section-ads_high_impact_1

March 28 Track Summary — Arbor View meet

 

Licensed to Nevada Track Stats, Inc - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2012 08:41 PM
                        Arbor View Weekday - 3/28/2012                         
                                 Arbor View HS                                 
                           NTS-Timing/Runnerspace/NV                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cole, Dominique              Centennial               13.78   NWI  1 
  2 Eskridge, Sade               Centennial               13.84   NWI  2 
  3 Dunn, Kaylei                 Centennial               13.86   NWI  2 
  4 Owens, Kenya                 Centennial               13.95   NWI  2 
  5 Cook, Ariana                 Arbor View               14.34   NWI  2 
  6 Graham, Amber                Arbor View               14.39   NWI  1 
  7 Martinez, Jackie             Centennial               14.57   NWI  2 
  8 Denton, Kai                  Centennial               14.69   NWI  4 
  9 Felsing, Piper               Centennial               14.71   NWI  2 
 10 Blanche, Leilani             Centennial               14.81   NWI  2 
 11 Carr, Chanel                 Centennial               14.88   NWI  6 
 12 Murray, Ashlon               Arbor View               14.91   NWI  2 
 13 Gonzales, Paris              Centennial               14.97   NWI  6 
 14 Lawerence, Savnnah           Centennial               15.04   NWI  6 
 15 Vosotkova, Alexandra         Arbor View               15.19   NWI  1 
 16 Bohls, Emile                 Centennial               15.25   NWI  3 
 17 Scott, Kelsey                Centennial               15.30   NWI  3 
 18 Watson, Jamila               Centennial               15.33   NWI  3 
 19 Galves, Ilein                Arbor View               15.66   NWI  5 
 20 Beattie, Whitley             Centennial               15.68   NWI  3 
 21 Johnson, Jamila              Centennial               15.79   NWI  4 
 22 Edusma, Kayte-Lyn            Arbor View               15.92   NWI  3 
 23 Karst, Brittnay              Centennial               15.95   NWI  4 
 24 Rivas, Susana                Centennial               15.96   NWI  3 
 25 Jackson, Teeana              Centennial               16.00   NWI  5 
 26 Baroniakova, Barbara         Arbor View               16.02   NWI  4 
 27 Goubeaux, Jeaninie           Centennial               16.19   NWI  5 
 28 Sandoval, Chaise             Arbor View               16.21   NWI  4 
 29 Villafane, Deztanie          Arbor View               16.22   NWI  3 
 30 Abbatangelo, Alexandra       Centennial               16.35   NWI  5 
 31 Lopez, Anysa                 Centennial               16.36   NWI  5 
 32 Nelson, Sophie               Centennial               16.75   NWI  5 
 33 Sathiyaseelan, Slyler        Centennial               17.08   NWI  5 
 34 Giangrande, Nicolette        Centennial               17.09   NWI  4 
 35 Wernke, Asia                 Centennial               17.21   NWI  6 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Burns, Steven                Arbor View               11.75   NWI  2 
  2 Dobson, Ivy                  Arbor View               11.77   NWI  2 
  3 Lavergne, Marcus             Arbor View               11.88   NWI  1 
  4 Daniels, Denzel              Arbor View               11.93   NWI  1 
  5 Parker, Jacob                Arbor View               12.03   NWI  2 
  6 Millner, Bob                 Arbor View               12.13   NWI  3 
  7 Worthington, Lantz           Centennial               12.17   NWI  3 
  8 Brush, Justin                Centennial               12.27   NWI  1 
  9 Lewis, Jaylin                Spring Mount             12.43   NWI  1 
 10 Davis, Kenric                Centennial               12.45   NWI  1  Wallace Davis
 11 Tatum, Devin                 Cheyenne                 12.46   NWI  1 
 12 Walker, Aaron                Arbor View               12.48   NWI  3 
 13 Fletcher, Aaron              Centennial               12.49   NWI  2 
 14 Henry, Joseph                Spring Mount             12.51   NWI  1 
 15 Lewis, Myloe                 Cheyenne                 12.54   NWI  1 
 16 Kelly, James                 Spring Mount             12.56   NWI  2 
 17 Fonzi, Nico                  Centennial               12.59   NWI  6 
 18 Gossum, Nick                 Arbor View               12.64   NWI  3 
 19 Mecham, Tim                  Centennial               12.66   NWI  6 
 20 Turner, Robert               Centennial               12.69   NWI  6 
 21 Turner, Devon                Arbor View               12.77   NWI  4 
 22 Morrison, Brandon            Centennial               12.82   NWI  4 
 23 Drda, Logan                  Arbor View               12.90   NWI  6 
 24 Harley, Brandon              Centennial               12.95   NWI  3 
 25 Erickson, Demetrius          Arbor View               12.97   NWI  4 
 26 Gordon, Christopher          Centennial               13.08   NWI  3 
 27 Bilbro, Tyler                Arbor View               13.13   NWI  3 
 28 Ceniseros, Joseph            Centennial               13.19   NWI  5 
 29 Wolfe, Quinhcy               Centennial               13.24   NWI  4 
 30 Sommers, Ian                 Centennial               13.37   NWI  4 
 31 Mote, Devonte                Centennial               13.40   NWI  5 
 32 Nelson, Dominick             Arbor View               13.56   NWI  3 
 32 Shannon, Tre                 Cheyenne                 13.56   NWI  2 
 34 Okafor, C                    Centennial               13.63   NWI  6 
 35 Ly, Nevin                    Arbor View               13.74   NWI  4 
 36 Newton, Coby                 Centennial               13.77   NWI  5 
 37 Arriola, Roger               Centennial               13.90   NWI  5 
 38 Sanchez, M                   Centennial               13.91   NWI  6 
 39 Headrick, Bradley            Arbor View               13.97   NWI  6 
 40 Crays, Drew                  Arbor View               14.11   NWI  5 
 41 Griffin, Dareaughn           Arbor View               14.14   NWI  5 
 42 Robles, Cristobal            Centennial               14.23   NWI  5 
 43 Bongolan, Mark               Arbor View               14.27   NWI  5 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Holli                  Centennial               27.24   NWI  1 
  2 Jensen, Ashley               Centennial               27.75   NWI  5  Eskrige, Slade
  3 Owens, Kenya                 Centennial               27.84   NWI  2 
  4 Hartle, Taylor               Centennial               28.47   NWI  8 
  5 Lopez-Bobbitt, Jomea         Cheyenne                 28.53   NWI  1 
  6 Dunn, Kaylei                 Centennial               28.63   NWI  2 
  7 Brown, Javonna               Cheyenne                 28.88   NWI  1 
  8 Montez, Alicia               Arbor View               29.10   NWI  2 
  9 Carattini, Hannah            Centennial               29.17   NWI  1 
 10 Mendoza, Isabella            Centennial               29.22   NWI  6  Martinez, J.
 11 Raymond, Caiti               Arbor View               29.51   NWI  1 
 12 Smith, Taylor                Centennial               29.52   NWI  2 
 13 Felsing, Piper               Centennial               29.77   NWI  2 
 14 Bohls, Emile                 Centennial               29.81   NWI  3 
 15 Slavik, Coral                Centennial               29.89   NWI  8  Flemming, A.
 16 Gonzalez, Andrea             Arbor View               29.94   NWI  2 
 17 Carr, Chanel                 Centennial               30.02   NWI  3 
 18 Blanche, Leilani             Centennial               30.08   NWI  4 
 19 Gonzales, Paris              Centennial               30.12   NWI  4 
 19 Jones, Zanae                 Arbor View               30.12   NWI  3 
 21 Watson, Jamila               Centennial               30.44   NWI  4 
 22 D'Arienzo, Francesca         Arbor View               30.70   NWI  3 
 23 Holland, Aspen               Arbor View               30.77   NWI  3 
 24 Johonnot, Madison            Centennial               30.82   NWI  7 
 25 Vosotkova, Alexandra         Arbor View               30.83   NWI  4 
 26 Cerda, Andrea                Arbor View               30.87   NWI  5 
 27 Beattie, Whitley             Centennial               31.36   NWI  4 
 28 Galves, Ilein                Arbor View               31.73   NWI  4 
 29 Porter, Brittany             Cheyenne                 31.82   NWI  3 
 30 Gutierrez, Hana              Arbor View               32.01   NWI  5 
 31 Karst, Brittnay              Centennial               32.10   NWI  6 
 32 Stoichev, Saskia             Arbor View               32.11   NWI  9 
 33 Johnson, Jamila              Centennial               32.12   NWI  5 
 34 Stewart, Shayle              Arbor View               32.43   NWI  7 
 35 Sandoval, Chaise             Arbor View               32.44   NWI  5 
 36 Rivas, Susana                Centennial               32.55   NWI  5 
 37 Villafane, Deztanie          Arbor View               32.57   NWI  5 
 38 Baroniakova, Barbara         Arbor View               32.61   NWI  6 
 39 Jackson, Teeana              Centennial               32.68   NWI  5 
 40 Stoddard, Victoria           Arbor View               32.69   NWI  4 
 41 Goubeaux, Jeaninie           Centennial               32.74   NWI  6 
 42 Nelson, Sophie               Centennial               32.92   NWI  6 
 43 Hardin, Theressa             Arbor View               33.38   NWI  8 
 44 Eggelston, Lauryn            Arbor View               33.39   NWI  6 
 45 Mays, Jordan                 Arbor View               33.57   NWI  9 
 46 Mcdowell, Alyceion           Cheyenne                 33.93   NWI  2 
 47 Posis, Annabell              Cheyenne                 34.06   NWI  3 
 48 Lawerence, Savnnah           Centennial               34.14   NWI  8  Ruuska,L.
 49 Abbatangelo, Alexandra       Centennial               34.44   NWI  7 
 50 Coon, Adrianna               Arbor View               34.81   NWI  9 
 51 Denton, Kai                  Centennial               35.16   NWI  8  Wernke, A.
 52 Lopez, Anysa                 Centennial               35.27   NWI  7 
 53 Giangrande, Nicolette        Centennial               35.32   NWI  7 
 54 Giles, Lauren                Arbor View               35.35   NWI  6 
 55 Pantoja, Isabel              Arbor View               35.42   NWI  8 
 56 Sathiyaseelan, Slyler        Centennial               35.60   NWI  7 
 57 Verchick, Taylor             Arbor View               36.85   NWI  9 
 58 Pavia, Amanda                Arbor View               36.98   NWI  8 
 59 Biddle, Karly                Arbor View               36.99   NWI  7 
 60 Blauser, Breanna             Arbor View               37.23   NWI  6 
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Coaxum, Jordan               Arbor View               23.35   NWI  1 
  2 Daniels, Denzel              Arbor View               23.43   NWI  2 
  3 Burns, Steven                Arbor View               23.48   NWI  2 
  4 Buchanan, Keenon             Cheyenne                 23.67   NWI  3 
  5 Robinson, John               Cheyenne                 23.70   NWI  1 
  6 Eggelston, Jordan            Arbor View               23.84   NWI  2 
  7 Brush, Justin                Centennial               24.08   NWI  1  Howard, B.
  8 Davis, Wallace               Centennial               24.09   NWI  2 
  9 Parker, Jacob                Arbor View               24.18   NWI  3 
 10 Walker, Aaron                Arbor View               24.23   NWI  3 
 11 Winston, Diamond             Arbor View               24.89   NWI  4 
 12 Goronson, Greg               Arbor View               25.03   NWI  3 
 13 Gordon, Christopher          Centennial               25.13   NWI  2 
 14 Armstrong, Terrell           Arbor View               25.23   NWI  5 
 15 Drda, Logan                  Arbor View               25.27   NWI  5 
 16 Turner, Devon                Arbor View               25.34   NWI  4 
 17 Davis, Kenric                Centennial               25.44   NWI  1  Harley, B.
 18 Morrison, Brandon            Centennial               25.55   NWI  5 
 19 Brown, Deion                 Cheyenne                 25.59   NWI  2 
 20 Fletcher, Aaron              Centennial               25.60   NWI  8 
 21 Scott, Cameron               Arbor View               25.64   NWI  4 
 22 Henry, Joseph                Spring Mount             25.73   NWI  2 
 23 Bilbro, Tyler                Arbor View               25.94   NWI  6 
 24 Brown, Tevin                 Cheyenne                 25.98   NWI  4 
 25 Collins, Malik               Cheyenne                 26.02   NWI  2 
 26 Sommers, Ian                 Centennial               26.03   NWI  5 
 27 McDaniel, Style              Arbor View               26.27   NWI  5 
 28 Turner, Robert               Centennial               26.53   NWI  8 
 29 Nelson, Dominick             Arbor View               26.58   NWI  5 
 30 Barrison, Javonn             Arbor View               26.85   NWI  8 
 31 Ceniseros, Joseph            Centennial               27.07   NWI  7 
 32 Mote, Devonte                Centennial               27.20   NWI  6 
 33 Arriola, Roger               Centennial               27.21   NWI  6 
 34 Williams, Brent              Centennial               27.35   NWI  3  Okafor, E.
 35 Ly, Nevin                    Arbor View               27.46   NWI  7 
 36 Shannon, Tre                 Cheyenne                 27.69   NWI  5 
 37 Pedersen, Lane               Arbor View               27.87   NWI  6 
 38 Headrick, Bradley            Arbor View               27.92   NWI  6 
 39 Wilcox jr., Keith            Spring Mount             28.02   NWI  1 
 40 Berner, Corey                Centennial               28.04   NWI  3  Sanchez, M.
 41 Noga, Jordan                 Cheyenne                 28.15   NWI  4 
 42 Griffin, Dareaughn           Arbor View               28.29   NWI  7 
 43 Lopez, Vicente               Cheyenne                 28.35   NWI  5 
 44 Sandoval, Chazz              Arbor View               28.39   NWI  7 
 45 Ramirez, Jhordy              Arbor View               28.64   NWI  7 
 46 Robles, Cristobal            Centennial               28.82   NWI  7 
 47 Crays, Drew                  Arbor View               29.02   NWI  7 
 48 Bongolan, Mark               Arbor View               29.40   NWI  7 
 49 McDonough, Trevor            Centennial               29.80   NWI  8 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gray, Jasper                 Cheyenne                 59.82   1 
  2 Dunn, Holli                  Centennial             1:00.18   1 
  3 Gonzalez, Andrea             Arbor View             1:05.36   1 
  4 Jones, Zanae                 Arbor View             1:06.04   1 
  5 Chaney, Dani                 Arbor View             1:07.30   1 
  6 Willeford, Haileigh          Centennial             1:07.44   4 
  7 Rivera, Dolly                Cheyenne               1:07.57   1 
  8 Murray, Ashlon               Arbor View             1:07.92   2 
  9 Bohls, Emile                 Centennial             1:09.13   2 
 10 Raymond, Caiti               Arbor View             1:09.61   2 
 11 Blanche, Leilani             Centennial             1:09.65   2 
 12 Stoddard, Victoria           Arbor View             1:10.82   3 
 13 Johonnot, Madison            Centennial             1:11.11   4 
 14 Montez, Alicia               Arbor View             1:11.24   2 
 15 Mcdowell, Alyceion           Cheyenne               1:11.83   2 
 16 Holland, Aspen               Arbor View             1:12.15   4 
 17 Graham, Amber                Arbor View             1:12.31   3 
 18 Watson, Jamila               Centennial             1:13.74   4 
 19 Porter, Brittany             Cheyenne               1:14.17   2 
 20 White, Ashley                Arbor View             1:14.23   3 
 21 Wilson, Jamie                Arbor View             1:15.08   3 
 22 Rymarchyk, Caitlyn           Centennial             1:16.05   1  Susana Rivas
 23 Smulo, Jennifer              Arbor View             1:16.34   4 
 24 Warnick, Bailey              Arbor View             1:17.68   4 
 25 Posis, Annabell              Cheyenne               1:21.47   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Millner, Bob                 Arbor View               52.32   1 
  2 Buchanan, Keenon             Cheyenne                 52.68   1 
  3 Harley, Brandon              Centennial               54.84   2 
  4 Davis, Wallace               Centennial               54.91   3  Justin Brush
  5 Eppenger, Maurice            Spring Mount             55.00   1 
  6 Blakemore, Cameron           Arbor View               55.27   2 
  7 Smith, Anthony               Arbor View               55.86   3 
  8 Lankford, Michael            Centennial               56.06   3 
  9 Brown, Deion                 Cheyenne                 56.35   3 
 10 Gossum, Nick                 Arbor View               56.45   2 
 11 Galaviz, Justin              Centennial               56.53   1 
 12 Russum, Montell              Spring Mount             56.78   2 
 13 Dobson, Ivy                  Arbor View               56.95   3 
 14 Andress, Michael             Centennial               57.44   4 
 15 Erickson, Demetrius          Arbor View               57.52   4 
 16 Brown, Tevin                 Cheyenne                 57.68   2 
 17 Collins, Malik               Cheyenne                 57.88   1 
 18 Goronson, Greg               Arbor View               58.30   3 
 19 Winston, Diamond             Arbor View               58.54   4 
 20 Salacies, Alexandro          Centennial               58.98   5 
 21 Cason, Yah Yah               Cheyenne                 59.05   3 
 22 Glover, Keir                 Spring Mount             59.20   2 
 23 Decker, Shelby               Arbor View               59.57   5 
 24 Kelly, James                 Spring Mount             59.91   1 
 25 Drda, Logan                  Arbor View               59.92   4 
 26 McDaniel, Style              Arbor View             1:00.31   5 
 27 Bilbro, Tyler                Arbor View             1:00.94   4 
 28 Charles, Xavone              Cheyenne               1:02.06   3 
 29 Miller, Justin               Arbor View             1:02.11   5 
 30 Comish, Jordan               Arbor View             1:02.15   5 
 31 Lopez, Vicente               Cheyenne               1:03.64   4 
 32 McDonough, Trevor            Centennial             1:04.60   4 
 33 Noga, Jordan                 Cheyenne               1:05.79   4 
 34 Sandoval, Chazz              Arbor View             1:07.27   5 
 -- Lavergne, Marcus             Arbor View                 DNF   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Badger, Sydney               Centennial             2:18.51  
  2 Gibbons, Shelby              Centennial             2:35.11  
  3 Moore, Jazmine               Cheyenne               2:47.81  
  4 Leany, Lauren                Arbor View             2:58.83  
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hartle, Nick                 Centennial             1:59.46  
  2 Wright-Brown, Taikye         Cheyenne               2:07.63  
  3 Morris, Wyatt                Centennial             2:13.45  
  4 Lankford, Michael            Centennial             2:19.03  
  5 Galaviz, Justin              Centennial             2:19.68  
  6 Charles, Xavone              Cheyenne               2:23.10  
  7 Stagner, Garret              Centennial             2:30.60  
  8 Giles, Tyler                 Centennial             2:32.69  
  9 Giles, Bret                  Centennial             2:33.54  
 10 Russum, Montell              Spring Mount           2:35.23  
 11 Gonzales, Alex               Spring Mount           2:35.33  
 12 Sosa, Ruben                  Centennial             2:36.65  
 13 Johnson, Sean                Centennial             2:36.84  
 14 Day, Spemcer                 Centennial             2:40.15  
 15 Vargas, Daniels              Spring Mount           2:43.12  
 16 Flores, Juan                 Arbor View             2:44.54  
 17 Mathews, Donovine            Spring Mount           2:58.17  
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Shelby              Centennial             5:40.86  
  2 Ayala, Alexa                 Cheyenne               6:07.19  
  3 Coon, Adrianna               Arbor View             6:27.46  
  4 Pantoja, Isabel              Arbor View             6:41.51  
  5 Stoichev, Saskia             Arbor View             6:42.01  
  6 Horton, Hannah               Arbor View             6:46.32  
  7 Mays, Jordan                 Arbor View             6:50.29  
  8 Verchick, Taylor             Arbor View             6:55.96  
  9 Biddle, Karly                Arbor View             6:58.39  
 10 Pavia, Amanda                Arbor View             7:02.67  
 11 Stewart, Shayle              Arbor View             7:12.16  
 12 Childress, Mackenzie         Arbor View             7:32.59  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter, Jackson              Centennial             4:36.76  
  2 Espino, George               Centennial             4:37.61  
  3 Lee, Ian                     Centennial             4:48.62  
  4 Hilt, Tyler                  Centennial             4:52.60  
  5 Morris, Wyatt                Centennial             4:57.27  
  6 Lamb, Caleb                  Arbor View             5:07.74  
  7 Giles, Tyler                 Centennial             5:11.71  
  8 Perez, David                 Cheyenne               5:19.31  
  9 Stagner, Garret              Centennial             5:19.41  
 10 Stengel, Casey               Centennial             5:22.58  
 11 Bradburn, Trey               Arbor View             5:23.86  
 12 Jaeger, Matt                 Arbor View             5:24.04  
 13 Giles, Bret                  Centennial             5:30.51  
 14 Day, Spemcer                 Centennial             5:32.47  
 15 Toranzo, Caleb               Centennial             5:35.43  
 16 Bulloch, Brayden             Arbor View             5:39.86  
 17 Johnson, Sean                Centennial             5:40.33  
 18 Collins, Cassius             Arbor View             5:40.47  
 19 Sosa, Ruben                  Centennial             5:45.13  
 20 Edgel, Jayden                Cheyenne               5:45.40  
 21 Vargas, Daniels              Spring Mount           5:47.12  
 22 Gaston, Camaure              Spring Mount           5:50.74  
 23 Gonzales, Alex               Spring Mount           6:08.20  
 24 Jones, Joshua                Spring Mount           6:27.90  
 25 Mathews, Donovine            Spring Mount           6:47.80  
 -- Toranzo, Joshua              Centennial                  DQ   Broke early
 
Event 11  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ayala, Alexa                 Cheyenne              14:16.42  
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Espino, George               Centennial            10:24.18  
  2 Lee, Ian                     Centennial            10:43.43  
  3 Toranzo, Joshua              Centennial            11:26.05  
  4 Mosher, Jaydon               Arbor View            11:42.04  
  5 Kelly, Harrison              Arbor View            11:42.34  
  6 Leavitt, Stephen             Arbor View            11:42.84  
  7 Perez, David                 Cheyenne              11:51.07  
  8 Ferguson, Clint              Arbor View            12:01.89  
  9 Chatterton, Cory             Arbor View            12:07.07  
 10 Toranzo, Caleb               Centennial            12:27.83  
 11 Ward, Keenan                 Arbor View            12:54.09  
 12 Edgel, Jayden                Cheyenne              12:57.48  
 13 Seebock, Chris               Arbor View            13:24.73  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bonds, Tiana                 Centennial               15.46   NWI  1 
  2 Smith, Taylor                Centennial               17.49   NWI  1 
  3 Willeford, Haileigh          Centennial               18.15   NWI  1 
  4 Carattini, Hailee            Centennial               18.95   NWI  1 
  5 Holland, Aspen               Arbor View               19.63   NWI  1 
  6 Smulo, Jennifer              Arbor View               21.59   NWI  2 
  7 Simonton, Amanda             Arbor View               23.13   NWI  2 
  8 Gual-Wilkerson, Ashlyn       Cheyenne                 24.24   NWI  1 
  9 Blauser, Breanna             Arbor View               33.22   NWI  2 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Andress, Michael             Centennial               16.76   NWI  1 
  2 Scott, Cameron               Arbor View               17.19   NWI  1 
  3 Counts, Kenneth              Cheyenne                 17.29   NWI  1 
  4 Counts, Kamal                Cheyenne                 18.09   NWI  1 
  5 Nutter, Anyah                Centennial               18.81   NWI  1 
  6 Russum, Montell              Spring Mount             20.23   NWI  1 
  7 Armstrong, Terrell           Arbor View               20.34   NWI  1 
  8 Lewis, Jaylin                Spring Mount             20.39   NWI  2 
  9 Salacies, Alexandro          Centennial               20.73   NWI  2 
 10 Eppenger, Maurice            Spring Mount             20.80   NWI  1 
 11 Ceniseros, Joseph            Centennial               21.10   NWI  2 
 12 Pedersen, Lane               Arbor View               21.14   NWI  2 
 13 Barrison, Javonn             Arbor View               21.61   NWI  2 
 14 Williams, Dorian             Arbor View               21.74   NWI  2 
 15 Clay, Jacob                  Arbor View               22.89   NWI  2 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bonds, Tiana                 Centennial               48.96   1 
  2 Carattini, Hailee            Centennial               53.18   1 
  3 Buchanan, Bria               Cheyenne                 55.61   1 
  4 Gonzales, Paris              Centennial               55.74   1 
  5 Smith, Taylor                Centennial               56.05   2 
  6 Lawerence, Savnnah           Centennial               56.24   2 
  7 Gual-Wilkerson, Ashlyn       Cheyenne               1:03.61   1 
  8 Simonton, Amanda             Arbor View             1:04.41   1 
  9 Hardin, Theressa             Arbor View             1:09.13   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Counts, Kamal                Cheyenne                 43.47   1 
  2 Scott, Cameron               Arbor View               43.53   1 
  3 Mecham, Tim                  Centennial               43.57   1 
  4 Brillant, Michael            Centennial               44.47   1 
  5 Eggelston, Jordan            Arbor View               44.54   1 
  6 Nutter, Anyah                Centennial               46.15   2 
  7 Williams, Dorian             Arbor View               48.95   2 
  8 Pedersen, Lane               Arbor View               49.03   2 
  9 Counts, Kenneth              Cheyenne                 49.52   1 
 10 Eppenger, Maurice            Spring Mount             50.81   1 
 11 Jones, Joshua                Spring Mount             54.91   2 
 12 Clay, Jacob                  Arbor View               55.42   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                       50.67  
     1) Cole, Dominique                 2) Barber, Simone                 
     3) William, Tamera                 4) Richard, LaTangie              
  2 Centennial  'B'                                      x53.63  
     1) Felsing, Piper                  2) Eskridge, Sade                 
     3) Vignaud, Victoria               4) Owens, Kenya                   
 
Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arbor View  'A'                                       43.83  
     1) Burns, Steven                   2) Daniels, Denzel                
     3) Millner, Robert                 4) Coaxum, Jordan                 
  2 Cheyenne  'A'                                         45.28  
     1) Buchanan, Keenon                2) Lewis, Myloe                   
     3) Knobloch, Jeffrey               4) Robinson, John                 
  3 Centennial  'A'                                       45.48  
     1) Berner, Corey                   2) Worthington, Lantz             
     3) Brush, Justin                   4) Davis, Kenric                  
  4 Spring Mountain  'A'                                  47.47  
     1) Henry, Joseph                   2) Glover, Keir                   
     3) Kelly, James                    4) Wilcox jr., Keith              
  5 Centennial  'B'                                      x49.53  
     1) Davis, Wallace                  2) Harley, Brandon                
     3) Fletcher, Aaron                 4) Newton, Coby                   
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                     1:44.25  
     1) Bonds, Tiana                    2) William, Tamera                
     3) Barber, Simone                  4) Richard, LaTangie              
  2 Cheyenne  'A'                                       1:49.46  
     1) Moore, Jazmine                  2) Buchanan, Bria                 
     3) Lopez-Bobbitt, Jomea            4) Gray, Jasper                   
  3 Arbor View  'A'                                     1:52.21  
     1) Strode, Janae                   2) Cook, Ariana                   
     3) Lewis, Dana                     4) Chaney, Dani                   
 -- Centennial  'B'                                    X1:51.56  
     1) Cole, Dominique                 2) Dunn, Holli                    
     3) Eskridge, Sade                  4) Owens, Kenya                   
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arbor View  'A'                                     1:30.89  
     1) Dobson, Ivy                     2) Millner, Bob                   
     3) Millner, Robert                 4) Coaxum, Jordan                 
  2 Centennial  'A'                                     1:32.02  
     1) Howard, Brandon                 2) Worthington, Lantz             
     3) Davis, Kenric                   4) Brush, Justin                  
  3 Cheyenne  'A'                                       1:32.85  
     1) Buchanan, Keenon                2) Knobloch, Jeffrey              
     3) Robinson, John                  4) Tatum, Devin                   
  4 Spring Mountain  'A'                                1:43.40  
     1) Kelly, James                    2) Eppenger, Maurice              
     3) Glover, Keir                    4) Lewis, Jontae                  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                     4:10.93  
     1) Badger, Sydney                  2) Rymarchyk, Caitlyn             
     3) Bonds, Tiana                    4) Dunn, Holli                    
  2 Cheyenne  'A'                                       4:16.61  
     1) Gray, Jasper                    2) Buchanan, Bria                 
     3) Moore, Jazmine                  4) Lopez-Bobbitt, Jomea           
  3 Arbor View  'A'                                     4:27.14  
     1) Stoddard, Victoria              2) Murray, Ashlon                 
     3) Strode, Janae                   4) Chaney, Dani                   
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                     3:27.01  
     1) Hartle, Nick                    2) Hilt, Tyler                    
     3) Galaviz, Justin                 4) Carter, Jackson                
  2 Cheyenne  'A'                                       3:33.70  
     1) Buchanan, Keenon                2) Tatum, Devin                   
     3) Wright-Brown, Taikye            4) Robinson, John                 
  3 Arbor View  'A'                                     3:34.47  
     1) Coaxum, Jordan                  2) Millner, Robert                
     3) Gossum, Nick                    4) Millner, Bob                   
  4 Cheyenne  'B'                                      x3:46.84  
     1) Collins, Malik                  2) Brown, Deion                   
     3) Ruff, Anterio                   4) Ludwig, Daniel                 
  5 Arbor View  'B'                                    x3:47.09  
     1) Eggelston, Jordan               2) Smith, Anthony                 
     3) Walker, Aaron                   4) Scott, Cameron                 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                    10:40.00  
     1) Holden, Arden                   2) Anas, Savannah                 
     3) Gibbons, Shelby                 4) Altmannsberger, Gabby          
  2 Arbor View  'A'                                    11:42.17  
     1) Henson, Abbey                   2) Warnick, Bailey                
     3) White, Ashley                   4) Wilson, Jamie                  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                     8:31.57  
     1) Carter, Jackson                 2) Hartle, Nick                   
     3) Hilt, Tyler                     4) Espino, George                 
  2 Cheyenne  'A'                                       8:41.83  
     1) Ludwig, Daniel                  2) Knobloch, Jeffrey              
     3) Collins, Malik                  4) Wright-Brown, Taikye           
  3 Arbor View  'A'                                     9:16.80  
     1) Comish, Jordan                  2) Miller, Justin                 
     3) Decker, Shelby                  4) Blakemore, Cameron             
  4 Spring Mountain  'A'                               10:29.81  
     1) Gaston, Camaure                 2) Gonzales, Alex                 
     3) Mathews, Donovine               4)                                
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martinez, Jackie             Centennial             4-08.00  
  1 Strode, Janae                Arbor View             4-08.00  
  3 Gray, Jasper                 Cheyenne              J4-08.00  
  3 Carattini, Hailee            Centennial            J4-08.00  
  5 Dunn, Kaylei                 Centennial             4-06.00  
  6 Flemming, Ariel              Centennial             4-04.00  
  6 Denton, Kai                  Centennial             4-04.00  
  8 Chaney, Dani                 Arbor View             4-02.00  
  8 Lewis, Dana                  Arbor View             4-02.00  
  8 Garza, Chloey                Arbor View             4-02.00  
 -- Scott, Kelsey                Centennial                  NH  
 -- Hoggan, Brittney             Arbor View                  NH  
 -- Slavik, Coral                Centennial                  NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garland, Geoffrey            Centennial             5-08.00  
  2 Brandon, Roemello            Spring Mount           5-06.00  
  3 Nutter, Anyah                Centennial             5-04.00  
  4 Andress, Michael             Centennial            J5-04.00  
 -- Fonzi, Nico                  Centennial                  NH  
 -- Nile, Brent                  Arbor View                  NH  
 -- Smith, Payton                Arbor View                  NH  
 -- Peruchini, Justin            Arbor View                  NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carattini, Hailee            Centennial             8-00.00  
  2 Slavik, Coral                Centennial             7-06.00  
  3 Rivera, Dolly                Cheyenne              J7-06.00  
  4 Cerda, Andrea                Arbor View             7-00.00  
  5 Perez, Darian                Arbor View            J7-00.00  
  6 Faircloth, Breeana           Arbor View             6-06.00  
  6 Sharp, Mariah                Arbor View             6-06.00  
  8 Proa, Kaitlin                Arbor View             6-00.00  
 -- Scott, Kelsey                Centennial                  NH  
 -- Walker, Brittnae             Centennial                  NH  
 -- Cowan, Danielle              Arbor View                  NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brillant, Michael            Centennial            13-00.00  
  2 Fonzi, Nico                  Centennial            12-00.00  
  3 McDonough, Trevor            Centennial             9-06.00  
  3 Bulloch, Boyden              Arbor View             9-06.00  
  5 Crawford, Jarred             Arbor View             9-00.00  
  6 Scofield, Jeremy             Arbor View             6-06.00  
 -- Foley, Evan                  Arbor View                  NH  
 -- Scofield, Joshua             Arbor View                  NH  
 -- Schott, Derek                Arbor View                  NH  
 -- Kinter, Matthew              Arbor View                  NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brown, Javonna               Cheyenne              15-08.00   NWI 
  2 Spurlock, Jasmine            Cheyenne              15-03.50   NWI 
  3 Gutierrez, Hana              Arbor View            14-09.00   NWI 
  4 Lopez-Bobbitt, Jomea         Cheyenne              14-07.50   NWI 
  5 D'Arienzo, Francesca         Arbor View            13-05.50   NWI 
  6 Lewis, Dana                  Arbor View            13-02.00   NWI 
  7 Hoggan, Brittney             Arbor View            12-04.00   NWI 
  8 Garza, Chloey                Arbor View            12-02.00   NWI 
  9 Giles, Lauren                Arbor View            11-07.00   NWI 
 10 Eggelston, Lauryn            Arbor View            10-04.00   NWI 
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lavergne, Marcus             Arbor View            20-05.50   NWI 
  2 Counts, Kenneth              Cheyenne              17-07.00   NWI 
  3 Cason, Yah Yah               Cheyenne              17-02.00   NWI 
  4 Nile, Brent                  Arbor View            16-07.50   NWI 
  5 Peruchini, Justin            Arbor View            16-02.50   NWI 
  6 Mathews, Donovine            Spring Mount          15-10.50   NWI 
  7 Smith, Payton                Arbor View            15-03.00   NWI 
  8 Wilcox jr., Keith            Spring Mount          14-08.50   NWI 
  9 Ramirez, Jhordy              Arbor View            14-01.50   NWI 
 -- Russum, Montell              Spring Mount              FOUL       
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lewis, Dana                  Arbor View            30-00.50   NWI 
  2 Carattini, Hannah            Centennial            28-08.50   NWI 
  3 Gutierrez, Hana              Arbor View            28-08.00   NWI 
  3 D'Arienzo, Francesca         Arbor View            28-08.00   NWI 
  5 Garza, Chloey                Arbor View            27-06.50   NWI 
  6 Hoggan, Brittney             Arbor View            24-05.50   NWI 
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Daniels, Denzel              Arbor View            40-06.00   NWI 
  2 Brandon, Roemello            Spring Mount          37-07.50   NWI 
  3 Peruchini, Justin            Arbor View            34-05.00   NWI 
  4 Nile, Brent                  Arbor View            33-05.00   NWI 
  5 Smith, Payton                Arbor View            29-05.50   NWI 
  6 Ramirez, Jhordy              Arbor View            28-00.50   NWI 
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Brittany            Cheyenne              35-04.00  
  2 Scott, Jazmine               Centennial            31-03.00  
  3 Clay, DaQuanda               Arbor View            30-10.00  
  4 Christian, Madison           Arbor View            29-07.00  
  5 Ruuska, Lauren               Centennial            29-05.00  
  6 Holt, Hanah                  Centennial            28-09.00  
  7 Long, Cyndi                  Centennial            28-03.50  
  8 Viera, Devin                 Centennial            27-08.50  
  9 Day, Kyra                    Cheyenne              26-08.00  
 10 Rasore, Jordyn               Arbor View            25-09.00  
 11 Johnson, Michala             Cheyenne              24-07.00  
 12 Cornett, Katie               Arbor View            24-00.00  
 13 Foley, Sydney                Arbor View            23-04.50  
 14 Beattie, Whitley             Centennial            20-03.50  
 15 Walker, Brittnae             Centennial            20-03.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karst, Jordan                Centennial            47-00.00  
  2 Foley, Shea                  Arbor View            42-09.00  
  3 George, Elijah               Arbor View            41-08.00  
  4 Magana, Victor               Cheyenne              41-06.00  
  5 James, Devin                 Arbor View            40-10.00  
  6 Crays, Kyle                  Arbor View            37-02.00  
  7 Grate, Austin                Centennial            37-01.00  
  8 Ma, Anthony                  Arbor View            36-11.00  
  9 Battie, Jonah                Cheyenne              36-10.25  
 10 Wilcox jr., Keith            Spring Mount          36-10.00  
 11 Jennings, Dakota             Arbor View            36-06.00  
 12 Arroyo, Jerry                Centennial            35-06.50  
 13 Ruiz, Bryant                 Centennial            35-04.50  
 14 Lapolla, Daniel              Centennial            34-02.50  
 15 Wojtowicz, Alex              Cheyenne              34-00.00  
 16 Brillant, Nicholas           Centennial            33-08.75  
 17 Andrews, Nathaniel           Arbor View            33-06.00  
 18 Anderson, Rhys               Arbor View            33-00.50  
 18 Henry, Joseph                Spring Mount          33-00.50  
 20 Santellano, Sergio           Cheyenne              31-00.00  
 21 Kartchner, Chris             Centennial            29-08.50  
 22 Noshi, Malik                 Arbor View            29-01.00  
 23 Badger, Brock                Arbor View            27-06.00  
 24 Ferrero, Ryan                Arbor View            25-04.00  
 -- Johnson, Franklin            Arbor View                FOUL  
 
Event 35  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Brittany            Cheyenne                126-01  
  2 Day, Kyra                    Cheyenne                 93-11  
  3 Clay, DaQuanda               Arbor View               89-05  
  4 Ruuska, Lauren               Centennial               87-03  
  5 Cornett, Katie               Arbor View               82-05  
  6 Johnson, Michala             Cheyenne                 78-05  
  7 Holt, Hanah                  Centennial               73-06  
  8 Long, Cyndi                  Centennial               73-01  
  9 Christian, Madison           Arbor View               66-01  
 10 Scott, Jazmine               Centennial               65-03  
 11 Foley, Sydney                Arbor View               61-04  
 12 Rasore, Jordyn               Arbor View               61-00  
 13 Walker, Brittnae             Centennial               59-01  
 14 Viera, Devin                 Centennial               57-04  
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jennings, Dakota             Arbor View              120-01  
  2 Karst, Jordan                Centennial              115-02  
  3 Wojtowicz, Alex              Cheyenne                108-08  
  4 George, Elijah               Arbor View              108-07  
  5 Johnson, Franklin            Arbor View              104-03  
  6 Battie, Jonah                Cheyenne                103-04  
  7 James, Devin                 Arbor View               99-00  
  8 Ruiz, Bryant                 Centennial               98-07  
  9 Ma, Anthony                  Arbor View               98-02  
 10 Grate, Austin                Centennial               95-06  
 11 Arroyo, Jerry                Centennial               94-07  
 12 Magana, Victor               Cheyenne                 93-10  
 13 Brillant, Nicholas           Centennial               93-05  
 14 Foley, Shea                  Arbor View               92-08  
 15 Santellano, Sergio           Cheyenne                 87-02  
 16 Lapolla, Daniel              Centennial               86-09  
 17 Brandon, Roemello            Spring Mount             84-08  
 18 Badger, Brock                Arbor View               81-03  
 19 Crays, Kyle                  Arbor View               77-04  
 20 Noshi, Malik                 Arbor View               70-01  
 21 Anderson, Rhys               Arbor View               69-00  
 22 Andrews, Nathaniel           Arbor View               68-05  
 23 Kartchner, Chris             Centennial               67-04  
 24 Ferrero, Ryan                Arbor View               55-11  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Centennial                  98.50     2) Cheyenne                   48.50
    3) Arbor View                  30                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Centennial                 109.50     2) Arbor View                104.50
    3) Cheyenne                    48        4) Spring Mountain             9   
section-ads_high_impact_4
TOP NEWS
Social-Links
pos-6 — ads_infeed_1
post-4 — ads_infeed_2
high_impact_5