section-ads_high_impact_1

March 21 Track Results – Coronado vs. Green Valley

 

Licensed to Nevada Track Stats, Inc - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/21/2012 08:00 PM
                       Green Valley Weekday - 3/21/2012                        
                        NTS-Timing  Runnerspace.com/NV                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ballweg, Britni              Coronado                 12.79   NWI  1 
  2 Giordano, Santina            Coronado                 13.04   NWI  1 
  3 Buskas, Paulina              Green Valley             13.06   NWI  1 
  4 Sombrio, Kalina              Green Valley             13.46   NWI  1 
  5 Vaughn, Alex                 Coronado                 13.53   NWI  1 
  6 Willardson, Sierra           Coronado                 13.56   NWI  2 
  7 Flores, Melanie              Coronado                 13.62   NWI  1 
  8 Speitz, Tilly                Coronado                 13.68   NWI  2 
  9 Cartwright, Tessa            Green Valley             13.69   NWI  2 
 10 Palow, Bobbie                Coronado                 13.89   NWI  2 
 11 Olalare, Debbie              Green Valley             13.95   NWI  2 
 12 Ruppert, McKenzi             Coronado                 14.16   NWI  2 
 13 Igleheart, Brittany          Coronado                 14.21   NWI  3 
 14 Webster, Bailey              Green Valley             14.33   NWI  2 
 15 Gordon, Raven                Coronado                 14.35   NWI  3 
 16 Watterson, Kayla             Coronado                 14.42   NWI  3 
 17 Aguirre, Arlene              Green Valley             14.50   NWI  1 
 18 Green, Kaela                 Green Valley             14.53   NWI  4 
 19 Anderson, Lyndie             Green Valley             14.63   NWI  4 
 20 Martinez, Allison            Green Valley             14.64   NWI  3 
 21 Dunham, Charlea              Coronado                 14.79   NWI  4 
 22 Randolph, Ashley             Green Valley             14.80   NWI  3 
 23 Evans, Morgan                Green Valley             14.87   NWI  4 
 24 Eng, Christina               Green Valley             15.05   NWI  4 
 25 Halili, Jennifer             Green Valley             15.17   NWI  5 
 26 Moore-Humphrey, Whitney      Green Valley             15.24   NWI  4 
 27 Randolph, Michelle           Green Valley             15.26   NWI  5 
 28 Bowler, Lauren               Green Valley             15.45   NWI  3 
 29 Brown, Athena                Green Valley             15.60   NWI  5 
 30 Bellucci, Jianni             Green Valley             15.64   NWI  4 
 31 Ewing, Emily                 Green Valley             15.75   NWI  5 
 32 Driggs, Sarah                Green Valley             15.99   NWI  5 
 33 Seldon, Rachel               Green Valley             16.13   NWI  6 
 34 Bosque, Nikki-Ann            Green Valley             16.21   NWI  6 
 35 England, Megan               Green Valley             16.44   NWI  5 
 36 Hakim, Nazanin               Green Valley             16.49   NWI  6 
 37 Lomas, Megan                 Green Valley             16.54   NWI  5 
 38 Kelley, Hannah               Green Valley             16.64   NWI  5 
 39 Callahan, Kerry              Green Valley             16.78   NWI  3 
 40 Matic, Alek                  Green Valley             17.72   NWI  6 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ferraro, Sean                Green Valley             11.02   NWI  1 
  2 Mertikas, TJ                 Coronado                 11.31   NWI  1 
  3 Spina, Trevor                Coronado                 11.62   NWI  3 
  4 Love, Aaron                  Green Valley             11.71   NWI  1 
  5 Smith, Daverick              Green Valley             11.74   NWI  1 
  6 Tamburo, Will                Coronado                 11.78   NWI  1 
  7 Hosey, Devin                 Green Valley             11.81   NWI  1 
  8 Parker, Kyle                 Green Valley             11.91   NWI  2 
  9 Harbison, Colton             Coronado                 11.93   NWI  1 
 10 Stoops, Trevor               Coronado                 12.03   NWI  1 
 11 Flores, Alex                 Coronado                 12.10   NWI  2 
 12 Ramos, Drew                  Coronado                 12.27   NWI  2 
 13 Vanbuskirk, Daniel           Green Valley             12.33   NWI  2 
 14 Evans, Caleb                 Coronado                 12.36   NWI  2 
 15 Blair, Robert                Coronado                 12.39   NWI  3 
 16 Depirro, Justin              Green Valley             12.49   NWI  2 
 17 Folashade, Charles           Green Valley             12.52   NWI  3 
 18 Landers, Khalil              Green Valley             12.54   NWI  2 
 19 Stephens, Richard            Coronado                 12.55   NWI  2 
 20 Barnhardt, Nicholas          Green Valley             12.56   NWI  5 
 21 Adeva, John Paul             Coronado                 12.59   NWI  3 
 22 Phelps, Parker               Green Valley             12.68   NWI  3 
 23 Horseau, Lucas               Green Valley             12.71   NWI  3 
 24 Hanson, Armoni               Green Valley             12.80   NWI  3 
 25 Kouassi, Cedrick             Green Valley             12.87   NWI  4 
 26 Vasil, Ben                   Green Valley             12.88   NWI  4 
 27 Dukes, Tyeir                 Green Valley             12.94   NWI  4 
 28 Thomas, Mathew               Coronado                 12.95   NWI  4 
 29 Burns, Roger                 Coronado                 13.18   NWI  3 
 30 Gutierrez, Salvador          Green Valley             13.61   NWI  5 
 31 Karatz, Marshall             Green Valley             13.64   NWI  5 
 31 Tonthat, Brandon             Green Valley             13.64   NWI  5 
 33 Kessler, David               Green Valley             13.78   NWI  4 
 34 Halopoff, Tim                Green Valley             13.92   NWI  4 
 35 Medina, Joe                  Green Valley             14.15   NWI  5 
 36 Lovelady, Robert             Green Valley             14.22   NWI  5 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Swaine, Shayee               Coronado                 27.87   NWI  1 
  2 Buskas, Paulina              Green Valley             28.41   NWI  1 
  3 McCallum, Breanna            Coronado                 29.01   NWI  1 
  4 Vaughn, Alex                 Coronado                 29.10   NWI  2 
  5 Speitz, Tilly                Coronado                 29.12   NWI  2 
  6 Brown, Kealy                 Coronado                 29.15   NWI  1 
  7 Hauck, Ali                   Coronado                 29.31   NWI  3 
  8 Mclean, Cassidy              Green Valley             29.44   NWI  1 
  9 Flores, Melanie              Coronado                 29.63   NWI  3 
 10 McClendon, Alexis            Green Valley             29.87   NWI  1 
 11 Palow, Bobbie                Coronado                 29.95   NWI  2 
 12 Webster, Bailey              Green Valley             30.29   NWI  2 
 13 Cartwright, Tessa            Green Valley             30.36   NWI  2 
 14 Igleheart, Brittany          Coronado                 30.41   NWI  4 
 15 Avelar, Diana                Green Valley             30.45   NWI  4 
 16 Ruppert, McKenzi             Coronado                 30.49   NWI  3 
 17 Willardson, Sierra           Coronado                 30.53   NWI  2 
 18 Harper, Kelli                Green Valley             30.54   NWI  6 
 19 Olalare, Debbie              Green Valley             30.68   NWI  5 
 20 Watterson, Kayla             Coronado                 30.74   NWI  3 
 21 Martinez, Allison            Green Valley             31.20   NWI  2 
 22 Thomas, Holly                Green Valley             31.21   NWI  6 
 23 Bracey, Ava                  Coronado                 31.22   NWI  4 
 24 Buck, Rachel                 Green Valley             31.35   NWI  3 
 25 Wade, Sabrina                Coronado                 31.43   NWI  4 
 26 Randolph, Ashley             Green Valley             31.79   NWI  3 
 27 Bonilla, Sabrina             Green Valley             31.88   NWI  4 
 28 Deiana, Brittany             Coronado                 32.01   NWI  7 
 29 Gordon, Raven                Coronado                 32.17   NWI  4 
 30 Halili, Jennifer             Green Valley             32.59   NWI  6 
 31 Dunham, Charlea              Coronado                 32.65   NWI  5 
 32 Bowler, Lauren               Green Valley             32.76   NWI  3 
 33 Price, Breana                Green Valley             32.94   NWI  4 
 34 Green, Kaela                 Green Valley             33.00   NWI  6 
 35 Denkin, Sommer               Green Valley             34.40   NWI  5 
 36 Ewing, Emily                 Green Valley             34.44   NWI  5 
 37 Callahan, Kerry              Green Valley             34.81   NWI  5 
 38 Brown, Athena                Green Valley             35.20   NWI  7 
 39 Seldon, Rachel               Green Valley             35.27   NWI  7 
 40 Bellucci, Jianni             Green Valley             35.54   NWI  5 
 41 Oliveri, Nicole              Green Valley             35.80   NWI  6 
 42 Kelley, Hannah               Green Valley             36.04   NWI  6 
 43 Hakim, Nazanin               Green Valley             36.98   NWI  6 
 44 Matic, Alek                  Green Valley             40.02   NWI  7 
 45 Smart, Sierra                Green Valley             42.94   NWI  7 
 46 Soto, Janelle                Green Valley             44.18   NWI  7 
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Laliberte, Christopher       Coronado                 23.38   NWI  1 
  2 Mertikas, TJ                 Coronado                 23.46   NWI  1 
  3 Diuguid-Koen, Jordan         Coronado                 23.77   NWI  1 
  4 Parker, Kyle                 Green Valley             24.61   NWI  2 
  5 Tamburo, Will                Coronado                 24.65   NWI  1 
  6 Harbison, Colton             Coronado                 24.86   NWI  2 
  7 Stoops, Trevor               Coronado                 25.23   NWI  2 
  8 Bennett, Russell             Coronado                 25.28   NWI  2 
  9 Smith, Daverick              Green Valley             25.37   NWI  1 
 10 Evans, Caleb                 Coronado                 25.38   NWI  3 
 11 Ramos, Drew                  Coronado                 25.52   NWI  4 
 12 Hosey, Devin                 Green Valley             25.70   NWI  2 
 13 Depirro, Justin              Green Valley             26.06   NWI  3 
 13 Folashade, Charles           Green Valley             26.06   NWI  4 
 15 Barnhardt, Nicholas          Green Valley             26.25   NWI  6 
 16 Flores, Alex                 Coronado                 26.38   NWI  3 
 17 Rodriguez-Rico, Alejandr     Green Valley             26.45   NWI  6 
 18 Stephens, Richard            Coronado                 26.50   NWI  2 
 19 Teruya, Michael              Green Valley             26.58   NWI  4 
 20 Wiley, Justin                Green Valley             26.76   NWI  6 
 21 Barry, Mitchell              Green Valley             26.78   NWI  6 
 22 Leftwich, Kyle               Green Valley             26.85   NWI  4 
 23 Blair, Robert                Coronado                 26.90   NWI  3 
 24 Villegas, Miguel             Green Valley             26.94   NWI  5 
 25 Adeva, John Paul             Coronado                 26.95   NWI  4 
 26 Kouassi, Cedrick             Green Valley             27.08   NWI  2 
 27 Mason, Ben                   Green Valley             27.32   NWI  3 
 28 Mullins, David               Green Valley             27.54   NWI  5 
 29 Thomas, Mathew               Coronado                 27.67   NWI  4 
 30 Dukes, Tyeir                 Green Valley             27.76   NWI  5 
 31 Burns, Roger                 Coronado                 27.84   NWI  3 
 32 Phelps, Parker               Green Valley             27.85   NWI  5 
 33 Thiel, Jared                 Green Valley             28.08   NWI  7 
 34 Slaughter, Christopher       Green Valley             28.09   NWI  7 
 35 Chao, Darrin                 Green Valley             28.40   NWI  5 
 36 Vasil, Ben                   Green Valley             28.73   NWI  7 
 37 Mcaloon, Nate                Green Valley             28.97   NWI  5 
 38 Gutierrez, Salvador          Green Valley             30.22   NWI  6 
 39 Bucknall, Cameron            Green Valley             31.21   NWI  6 
 40 Medina, Joe                  Green Valley             31.94   NWI  7 
 41 Osborn, Cameron              Green Valley             32.03   NWI  6 
 42 Corbett, Kyle                Green Valley             34.26   NWI  7 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Swaine, Shayee               Coronado               1:02.17   1 
  2 Morrill, Kristen             Coronado               1:02.85   1 
  3 Andrews, Jordan              Green Valley           1:06.51   1 
  4 Brown, Kealy                 Coronado               1:06.58   1 
  5 Buskas, Paulina              Green Valley           1:08.56   1 
  6 Wade, Sabrina                Coronado               1:08.57   2 
  7 Landman, Jenna               Green Valley           1:08.60   1 
  8 Martinez, Allison            Green Valley           1:10.00   2 
  9 Avelar, Diana                Green Valley           1:11.90   2 
 10 Deiana, Brittany             Coronado               1:12.12   5 
 11 Price, Breana                Green Valley           1:13.18   3 
 12 Eng, Christina               Green Valley           1:14.41   2 
 13 Moore-Humphrey, Whitney      Green Valley           1:14.63   3 
 14 Chubb, Kenna                 Green Valley           1:15.35   2 
 15 McCallum, Breanna            Coronado               1:16.37   1 
 16 Anderson, Lyndie             Green Valley           1:17.34   2 
 17 Lomas, Megan                 Green Valley           1:18.78   3 
 18 Bellucci, Jianni             Green Valley           1:18.88   2 
 19 Burgess, Kayla               Green Valley           1:18.99   3 
 20 Rodriguez, Arlette           Green Valley           1:19.70   3 
 21 Evans, Morgan                Green Valley           1:21.68   2 
 22 Bosque, Nikki-Ann            Green Valley           1:27.73   4 
 23 England, Megan               Green Valley           1:28.44   3 
 24 Pelham, Shayna               Green Valley           1:35.10   4 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Patrino, Michael             Green Valley             51.99   1 
  2 Diuguid-Koen, Jordan         Coronado                 52.39   1 
  3 Bylina, Alex                 Green Valley             52.97   1 
  4 Graves, Joseph               Coronado                 54.97   1 
  5 Aguinaga, Matthew            Coronado                 55.66   1 
  6 Hicks, Alex                  Green Valley             55.71   1 
  7 Ehret, Brandon               Green Valley             56.53   1 
  8 Hayman, Kris                 Green Valley             56.78   2 
  9 Sanft, Mike                  Coronado                 57.43   1 
 10 Hosey, Devin                 Green Valley             59.69   2 
 11 Vanbuskirk, Daniel           Green Valley           1:01.04   3 
 12 Mason, Ben                   Green Valley           1:01.08   4 
 13 Teruya, Michael              Green Valley           1:01.29   2 
 14 Kouassi, Cedrick             Green Valley           1:01.32   3 
 15 Mullins, David               Green Valley           1:01.64   2 
 16 Leftwich, Kyle               Green Valley           1:01.96   3 
 17 Karatz, Marshall             Green Valley           1:04.07   4 
 18 Horseau, Lucas               Green Valley           1:05.72   4 
 19 Tonthat, Brandon             Green Valley           1:06.02   4 
 20 Mcaloon, Nate                Green Valley           1:06.78   3 
 21 Slaughter, Christopher       Green Valley           1:06.92   5 
 22 Dukes, Tyeir                 Green Valley           1:07.04   4 
 23 Halopoff, Tim                Green Valley           1:07.26   5 
 24 Medina, Joe                  Green Valley           1:08.74   5 
 25 Lovelady, Robert             Green Valley           1:08.81   5 
 26 Phelps, Parker               Green Valley           1:08.95   4 
 27 Vasil, Ben                   Green Valley           1:09.65   5 
 28 Kessler, David               Green Valley           1:12.37   5 
 29 Maldonado, Guillermo         Green Valley           1:12.97   4 
 30 Osborn, Cameron              Green Valley           1:13.09   5 
 31 Corbett, Kyle                Green Valley           1:19.78   5 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eskin, Lindy                 Green Valley           2:34.17  
  2 Holloway, Summer             Green Valley           2:34.84  
  3 Zurcher, Mackenzie           Green Valley           2:39.38  
  4 Dees, Haley                  Coronado               2:44.94  
  5 Bickers, Meghan              Green Valley           3:03.32  
  6 Wexler, Breanna              Green Valley           3:15.86  
  7 Leedham, Christina           Green Valley           3:21.90  
  8 Findlay, Marissa             Green Valley           3:23.85  
  9 Strahler, Kristen            Green Valley           3:24.73  
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Doug                 Green Valley           2:04.15  
  2 Ekanger, Alan                Coronado               2:08.51  
  3 Zimdars, Zach                Green Valley           2:11.32  
  4 Fortner, Christian           Green Valley           2:12.43  
  5 Cortney, Sean                Green Valley           2:12.79  
  6 Candelaria, Alec             Green Valley           2:13.43  
  7 Aguinaga, Matthew            Coronado               2:15.46  
  8 Graves, Joseph               Coronado               2:18.07  
  9 Hanson, Kris                 Green Valley           2:20.40  
 10 Muri, Blaine                 Green Valley           2:23.46  
 11 Patrino, Michael             Green Valley           2:24.22  
 12 Shah, Amar                   Green Valley           2:29.16  
 13 Lamb, Nick                   Green Valley           2:37.38  
 14 Cannady, Jake                Green Valley           2:38.38  
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coss, Taylor                 Green Valley           5:58.12  
  2 Czerwinski, Emma             Coronado               5:59.34  
  3 Dees, Haley                  Coronado               6:00.14  
  4 Aponte, Itzel                Coronado               6:03.34  
  5 Monaco, Katie                Coronado               6:05.15  
  6 Davidson, Marisa             Green Valley           6:22.37  
  7 Andress, Sage                Green Valley           6:26.53  
  8 Hall, Stacie                 Green Valley           6:41.78  
  9 Igleheart, Brittany          Coronado               7:29.76  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montesinos, Alejandro        Coronado               4:44.97  
  2 Fortner, Christian           Green Valley           4:45.60  
  3 Rudolph, Nicholas            Green Valley           4:53.90  
  4 Stock, Ben                   Green Valley           4:55.95  
  5 Tarangul, Alex               Coronado               4:56.93  
  6 Ihmels, Wyatt                Coronado               4:59.76  
  7 Zimdars, Zach                Green Valley           5:03.53  
  8 Bylina, Alex                 Green Valley           5:06.38  
  9 Manasewitsch, Nicholas       Coronado               5:06.98  
 10 Herbert, Carlton             Green Valley           5:11.99  
 11 Munoz, Albert                Green Valley           5:12.43  
 12 Casullo, Anthony             Coronado               5:13.06  
 13 Zurcher, Tyler               Green Valley           5:19.04  
 14 Shah, Amar                   Green Valley           5:21.27  
 15 Lamb, Nick                   Green Valley           5:34.72  
 16 Tingle, Ryan                 Green Valley           5:34.84  
 17 Laymon, Chris                Green Valley           5:37.00  
 18 Cannady, Jake                Green Valley           5:49.27  
 
Event 11  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dort, Sara                   Coronado              12:09.15  
  2 Lucas, Logan                 Coronado              12:34.47  
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bosse, Nick                  Coronado              10:34.18  
  2 Rodgers, Jesse               Green Valley          11:00.12  
  3 Maatallah, Tyler             Coronado              11:32.38  
  4 Ramirez, Arturo              Green Valley          11:41.63  
  5 Munoz, Albert                Green Valley          11:52.23  
  6 Laymon, Chris                Green Valley          12:41.12  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mavroudis, Morgan            Coronado                 16.77   NWI  1 
  2 Liston, Annabelle            Coronado                 16.96   NWI  1 
  3 Holloway, Sierra             Green Valley             17.95   NWI  1 
  4 Colthart, Zara               Coronado                 17.96   NWI  1 
  5 Conway, Heather              Coronado                 18.58   NWI  1 
  6 Johnson, Kailie              Coronado                 19.32   NWI  2 
  7 Senecal, Brittney            Green Valley             19.57   NWI  1 
  8 Bryant, Alecia               Green Valley             19.79   NWI  1 
  9 Bickers, Lauren              Green Valley             19.87   NWI  1 
 10 Tatalovich, Haley            Coronado                 20.08   NWI  2 
 11 Keria, Alexandria            Coronado                 20.65   NWI  2 
 12 Yoo, Jacqueline              Coronado                 20.69   NWI  2 
 13 Thomas, Lindsey              Green Valley             22.30   NWI  2 
 14 O'Keefe, Amelia              Green Valley             23.20   NWI  2 
 15 Byington, Alexandra          Green Valley             24.97   NWI  2 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Matt                 Green Valley             16.96   NWI  1 
  2 Wisner, Blake                Coronado                 17.52   NWI  1 
  3 Swanson, Sebastian           Coronado                 18.28   NWI  1 
  4 Hosey, David                 Green Valley             18.54   NWI  1 
  5 Macneill, Barry              Coronado                 18.59   NWI  1 
  6 Kucera, Cole                 Coronado                 18.82   NWI  2 
  7 Khalaf, RJ                   Coronado                 19.17   NWI  1 
  8 Harrison, Daniel             Green Valley             19.78   NWI  2 
  9 Gonzalez, Ricardo            Coronado                 19.79   NWI  2 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robinson, Breanna            Coronado                 49.40   1 
  2 Mavroudis, Morgan            Coronado                 49.50   1 
  3 Holloway, Sierra             Green Valley             51.68   1 
  4 Colthart, Zara               Coronado                 53.28   1 
  5 Conway, Heather              Coronado                 53.93   2 
  6 Bryant, Alecia               Green Valley             53.97   1 
  7 Senecal, Brittney            Green Valley             54.17   1 
  8 Hauck, Sydney                Coronado                 54.22   2 
  9 Liston, Annabelle            Coronado                 54.33   1 
 10 Hauck, Ali                   Coronado                 54.39   2 
 11 Johnson, Kailie              Coronado                 56.56   2 
 12 O'Keefe, Amelia              Green Valley             57.95   2 
 13 Bickers, Lauren              Green Valley             59.17   1 
 14 Thomas, Lindsey              Green Valley           1:01.62   2 
 15 Byington, Alexandra          Green Valley           1:01.63   2 
 16 Smart, Sierra                Green Valley           1:17.61   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wisner, Blake                Coronado                 42.46   1 
  2 Nelson, Matt                 Green Valley            J42.46   1 
  3 Hosey, David                 Green Valley             43.96   1 
  4 Swanson, Sebastian           Coronado                 44.90   1 
  5 Khalaf, RJ                   Coronado                 47.19   1 
  6 Moehring, Charles            Green Valley             47.57   1  Harrison,Daniel
  7 Macneill, Barry              Coronado                 47.90   2 
  8 Gonzalez, Ricardo            Coronado                 48.79   1 
  9 Todd, Adonis                 Green Valley             50.61   1 
 10 Kucera, Cole                 Coronado                 51.60   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green Valley  'A'                                     53.46  
     1) Adams, Alexandra                2) McClendon, Alexis              
     3) Sombrio, Kalina                 4) Mclean, Cassidy                
  2 Coronado  'A'                                         53.75  
     1) Vaughn, Alex                    2) Flores, Melanie                
     3) Giordano, Santina               4) Willardson, Sierra             
  3 Coronado  'B'                                         56.10  
     1) Conway, Heather                 2) Palow, Bobbie                  
     3) Ruppert, McKenzi                4) Speitz, Tilly                  
 
Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coronado  'A'                                         47.74  
     1) Mertikas, TJ                    2) Riley, Devin                   
     3) Stoops, Trevor                  4) Tamburo, Will                  
  2 Coronado  'B'                                         49.27  
     1) Harbison, Colton                2) Little, Travis                 
     3) Evans, Caleb                    4) Adeva, John Paul               
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coronado  'A'                                       1:49.89  
     1) McCallum, Breanna               2) Swaine, Shayee                 
     3) Robinson, Breanna               4) Giordano, Santina              
  2 Green Valley  'A'                                   1:53.51  
     1) Adams, Alexandra                2) Sombrio, Kalina                
     3) McClendon, Alexis               4) Mclean, Cassidy                
  3 Coronado  'B'                                       1:59.64  
     1) Flores, Melanie                 2) Palow, Bobbie                  
     3) Speitz, Tilly                   4) Ruppert, McKenzi               
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green Valley  'A'                                   1:34.72  
     1) Ferraro, Sean                   2) Love, Aaron                    
     3) Spann, Elijah                   4) Scaggs, Spencer                
  2 Coronado  'A'                                       1:37.22  
     1) Tamburo, Will                   2) Stoops, Trevor                 
     3) Harbison, Colton                4) Laliberte, Christopher         
  3 Coronado  'B'                                       1:44.09  
     1) Adeva, John Paul                2) Sanft, Mike                    
     3) Evans, Caleb                    4) Stephens, Richard              
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green Valley  'A'                                   4:22.21  
     1) Adams, Alexandra                2) Anderson, Kayla                
     3) Landman, Jenna                  4) Holloway, Sierra               
  2 Coronado  'A'                                       4:35.70  
     1) McCallum, Breanna               2) Mavroudis, Morgan              
     3) Robinson, Breanna               4) Swaine, Shayee                 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green Valley  'A'                                   3:33.94  
     1) Bylina, Alex                    2) Patrino, Michael               
     3) Nelson, Matt                    4) Harris, Doug                   
  2 Green Valley  'B'                                   3:45.95  
     1) Rudolph, Nicholas               2) Hanson, Kris                   
     3) Cortney, Sean                   4) Herbert, Carlton               
  3 Coronado  'A'                                       3:49.46  
     1) Warren, Jason                   2) Wisner, Blake                  
     3) Ramos, Drew                     4) Bennett, Russell               
  4 Green Valley  'C'                                   4:06.30  
     1) Zurcher, Tyler                  2) Candelaria, Alec               
     3) Stock, Ben                      4) Tingle, Ryan                   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green Valley  'A'                                  10:17.49  
     1) Eskin, Lindy                    2) Taylor, Gray                   
     3) Zurcher, Mackenzie              4) Holloway, Summer               
  2 Coronado  'A'                                      10:26.97  
     1) Lauten, Taylor                  2) Monaco, Katie                  
     3) Smith, Kelly                    4) Czerwinski, Emma               
 
Event 24  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coronado  'A'                                       8:42.70  
     1) Ekanger, Alan                   2) Ihmels, Wyatt                  
     3) Tarangul, Alex                  4) Montesinos, Alejandro          
  2 Green Valley  'A'                                   8:56.89  
     1) Cortney, Sean                   2) Herbert, Carlton               
     3) Hanson, Kris                    4) Rudolph, Nicholas              
  3 Green Valley  'B'                                   9:32.55  
     1) Tingle, Ryan                    2) Stock, Ben                     
     3) Zurcher, Tyler                  4) Ramirez, Arturo                
  4 Green Valley  'C'                                   9:45.35  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fisher, Kaili                Green Valley           4-10.00  
  2 Watterson, Kayla             Coronado               4-06.00  
  2 Mavroudis, Morgan            Coronado               4-06.00  
  3 Liston, Annabelle            Coronado              J4-06.00  
  5 Hauck, Ali                   Coronado               4-04.00  
  5 Landman, Jenna               Green Valley           4-04.00  
  5 Robinson, Breanna            Coronado               4-04.00  
  8 Brown, Kealy                 Coronado               4-00.00  
  8 Hauck, Sydney                Coronado               4-00.00  
  8 Chubb, Kenna                 Green Valley           4-00.00  
  8 Driggs, Sarah                Green Valley           4-00.00  
 -- Martinez, Allison            Green Valley                NH  
 -- Callahan, Kerry              Green Valley                NH  
 -- Bowler, Lauren               Green Valley                NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDonald, Durrell            Green Valley           6-08.00  
  2 Rich, Parker                 Coronado               6-00.00  
  3 Jarvis, Lorenzo              Green Valley           5-10.00  
  4 McCormick, David             Coronado              J5-10.00  
  5 Reber, Ben                   Coronado               5-00.00  
  5 Casas, Nicholas              Coronado               5-00.00  
 -- Mason, Ben                   Green Valley                NH  
 -- Barnhardt, Nicholas          Green Valley                NH  
 -- Bashaw, Michael              Coronado                    NH  
 -- Little, Travis               Coronado                    NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buck, Rachel                 Green Valley           8-06.00  
  2 Claridy, Mia                 Coronado               7-06.00  
  3 Denkin, Sommer               Green Valley           7-00.00  
  4 Mason, Lindsey               Coronado              J7-00.00  
  5 Randolph, Ashley             Green Valley           6-06.00  
  6 Oliveri, Nicole              Green Valley           6-00.00  
  7 Piotrowski, Haleigh          Coronado               5-07.00  
 -- Kimura, Sena                 Coronado                    NH  
 -- Olalare, Debbie              Green Valley                NH  
 -- Lee, Kathie                  Green Valley                NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Macneill, Barry              Coronado              12-00.00  
  2 Griensewic, Logan            Coronado              11-00.00  
  3 Rodriguez-Rico, Alejandr     Green Valley           9-06.00  
  4 Crupi, Alex                  Green Valley           8-06.00  
  5 Hanson, Kris                 Green Valley           8-00.00  
  5 Johnson, Ryan                Coronado               8-00.00  
  5 Chao, Darrin                 Green Valley           8-00.00  
  5 Graziano, Vincent            Coronado               8-00.00  
  9 Derval, Arnaud               Coronado               7-06.00  
  9 Osborn, Cameron              Green Valley           7-06.00  
  9 Bucknall, Cameron            Green Valley           7-06.00  
  9 Barry, Mitchell              Green Valley           7-06.00  
  9 Salter, Spencer              Coronado               7-06.00  
  9 Thiel, Jared                 Green Valley           7-06.00  
 -- Corbett, Kyle                Green Valley                NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Walz, Taylar                 Coronado              14-08.50   NWI 
  2 Arnola, Olivia               Coronado              14-07.00   NWI 
  3 Stoop, Melissa               Coronado             J14-07.00   NWI 
  4 Sombrio, Kalina              Green Valley          14-02.50   NWI 
  5 Colthart, Zara               Coronado              13-08.00   NWI 
  6 McClendon, Alexis            Green Valley          13-04.50   NWI 
  7 Harper, Kelli                Green Valley          13-00.00   NWI 
  8 Fisher, Kaili                Green Valley          12-07.50   NWI 
  8 Robbins, Chase               Coronado              12-07.50   NWI 
 10 Thomas, Holly                Green Valley          11-11.00   NWI 
 11 Rodarte, Danielle            Coronado              11-08.50   NWI 
 12 Burgess, Kayla               Green Valley          11-06.00   NWI 
 13 Randolph, Michelle           Green Valley          10-03.00   NWI 
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hicks, Alex                  Green Valley          20-02.00   NWI 
  2 Scaggs, Spencer              Green Valley          20-01.00   NWI 
  3 Wisner, Blake                Coronado              19-04.50   NWI 
  4 Rich, Parker                 Coronado              19-02.00   NWI 
  5 Nielson, Nicholas            Green Valley          18-07.00   NWI 
  6 Graziano, DJ                 Coronado              18-00.00   NWI 
  6 Combs, Chace                 Green Valley          18-00.00   NWI 
  8 Ingle, Aditya                Green Valley          17-11.00   NWI 
  9 Stevenson, Devin             Coronado              17-10.00   NWI 
 10 Bashaw, Michael              Coronado              17-05.00   NWI 
 10 Little, Travis               Coronado              17-05.00   NWI 
 12 Teruya, Michael              Green Valley          17-00.00   NWI 
 13 McDonald, Durrell            Green Valley          16-09.00   NWI 
 14 Barnhardt, Nicholas          Green Valley          16-03.00   NWI 
 15 Hanson, Armoni               Green Valley          15-09.00   NWI 
 16 Smith, Daverick              Green Valley          15-07.00   NWI 
 17 Tonthat, Brandon             Green Valley          15-04.00   NWI 
 18 Villegas, Miguel             Green Valley          15-02.00   NWI 
 19 Phelps, Parker               Green Valley          14-08.00   NWI 
 20 Mason, Ben                   Green Valley          14-03.00   NWI 
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hauck, Ali                   Coronado              31-09.50   NWI 
  2 Walz, Taylar                 Coronado              30-08.00   NWI 
  3 Arnola, Olivia               Coronado              30-06.00   NWI 
  4 Hauck, Sydney                Coronado              29-02.00   NWI 
  5 Rodarte, Danielle            Coronado              27-05.00   NWI 
  6 Smith, Chanet                Coronado              25-10.00   NWI 
 -- Thomas, Holly                Green Valley              FOUL       
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Spann, Elijah                Green Valley          42-09.00   NWI 
  2 Scaggs, Spencer              Green Valley          40-03.00   NWI 
  3 Graziano, DJ                 Coronado              38-07.00   NWI 
  4 Jarvis, Lorenzo              Green Valley          36-06.50   NWI 
  5 Nielson, Nicholas            Green Valley          36-04.50   NWI 
  6 Stevenson, Devin             Coronado              35-08.00   NWI 
  7 Bashaw, Michael              Coronado              33-08.00   NWI 
  8 Teruya, Michael              Green Valley          32-06.00   NWI 
  9 Casas, Nicholas              Coronado              32-02.00   NWI 
 10 Ingle, Aditya                Green Valley          31-11.00   NWI 
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parcells, Ashley             Green Valley          30-08.00  
  2 McCormick, Sasha             Coronado              30-02.00  
  3 Roberts, Hannah              Green Valley          26-10.50  
  4 Dunn, Nicole                 Green Valley          26-09.25  
  5 Green, Kaela                 Green Valley          23-10.00  
  6 Wang, Crystal                Coronado              22-08.00  
  7 Carhee, Tehra                Coronado              21-05.00  
  8 Phee, Darby                  Coronado              20-00.00  
  9 Soto, Janelle                Green Valley          17-07.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Villarreal, James            Coronado              45-07.50  
  2 Flippen, Marcus              Green Valley          43-09.00  
  3 Maddox, Allen                Green Valley          42-04.50  
  4 Duran, Daniel                Green Valley          40-09.00  
  5 Crosby, Tyrell               Green Valley          38-07.50  
  6 Melroy, James                Coronado              38-07.00  
  7 Nielson, Carter              Green Valley          37-07.00  
  8 Warren, Jason                Coronado              37-05.50  
  9 Johnson, Connor              Coronado              36-09.00  
 10 Jahl, Peter                  Coronado              36-06.50  
 11 Garrison, Robert             Green Valley          35-10.50  
 12 Gomez-Simmons, Shai          Green Valley          35-05.00  
 13 Johnson, Collin              Coronado              35-02.50  
 14 Drown, Joshua                Coronado              33-06.00  
 15 Spina, Trevor                Coronado              33-01.00  
 16 Connolly, Dillon             Green Valley          32-04.00  
 17 Walker, Travis               Coronado              30-07.50  
 18 Bustios, Moises              Green Valley          29-09.50  
 19 Donovan-Fountaine, Hadar     Green Valley          29-07.00  
 19 Simpkins, Brandon            Green Valley          29-07.00  
 21 Nelson, Nichalas             Green Valley          29-02.00  
 22 Williams, Brady              Green Valley          28-02.50  
 23 Diodati, Brandon             Green Valley          27-06.00  
 24 Tanhueco, Shage              Green Valley          26-09.50  
 25 Kim, San                     Green Valley          25-10.50  
 -- Gonda, Justice               Green Valley              FOUL  
 -- Mendez, Jordan               Green Valley              FOUL  
 -- Hanson, Armoni               Green Valley              FOUL  
 
Event 35  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCormick, Sasha             Coronado                101-02  
  2 Parcells, Ashley             Green Valley             78-01  
  3 Dunn, Nicole                 Green Valley             69-02  
  4 Phee, Darby                  Coronado                 68-07  
  5 Roberts, Hannah              Green Valley             67-00  
  6 Wang, Crystal                Coronado                 65-03  
  7 Green, Kaela                 Green Valley             62-00  
  8 Carhee, Tehra                Coronado                 59-10  
  9 Soto, Janelle                Green Valley             50-08  
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maddox, Allen                Green Valley            146-11  
  2 Villarreal, James            Coronado                130-07  
  3 Jahl, Peter                  Coronado                111-11  
  4 Gomez-Simmons, Shai          Green Valley            108-03  
  5 Flippen, Marcus              Green Valley            106-00  
  6 Melroy, James                Coronado                 98-09  
  7 Crosby, Tyrell               Green Valley             98-07  
  8 Walker, Travis               Coronado                 96-03  
  9 Nelson, Nichalas             Green Valley             94-03  
 10 Spina, Trevor                Coronado                 93-09  
 11 Johnson, Collin              Coronado                 92-04  
 12 Garrison, Robert             Green Valley             88-00  
 13 Bustios, Moises              Green Valley             87-06  
 14 Drown, Joshua                Coronado                 86-04  
 15 Williams, Brady              Green Valley             86-01  
 16 Warren, Jason                Coronado                 83-03  
 17 Simpkins, Brandon            Green Valley             77-05  
 18 Johnson, Connor              Coronado                 76-08  
 19 Donovan-Fountaine, Hadar     Green Valley             74-01  
 20 Diodati, Brandon             Green Valley             74-00  
 21 Duran, Daniel                Green Valley             70-02  
 22 Kim, San                     Green Valley             69-07  
 23 Tanhueco, Shage              Green Valley             69-05  
 24 Connolly, Dillon             Green Valley             68-05  
 25 Nielson, Carter              Green Valley             68-03  
 26 Hanson, Armoni               Green Valley             60-02  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Coronado                    88        2) Green Valley               57   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Green Valley                75        2) Coronado                   71   
section-ads_high_impact_4
TOP NEWS
Social-Links
pos-6 — ads_infeed_1
post-4 — ads_infeed_2
high_impact_5