section-ads_high_impact_1

April 21 Track Summary — Sunset Frosh-Soph Meet

 

Licensed to Nevada Track Stats, Inc - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2012 04:07 PM
                      2012 Sunset Frosh-Soph - 4/21/2012                       
                                 Arbor View HS                                 
                        NTS-Timing   Runnerspace.com/NV                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: $ 11.8h  2000        Tia Barginear, Mojave                       
 AllTimeZone: # 11.8h  2000        Tia Barginear, Mojave                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Maxey, Clarissa            9 Faith Luther             12.37  +0.0  6 
  2 Nikodemus, Cayla           9 Faith Luther             12.62  +0.0  6 
  3 Scull, Callie             10 Faith Luther             12.69  +0.0  6 
  4 Floyd, Bobbi               9 Clark                    13.02  +0.0  6 
  5 Wills, Jessalyn           10 Shadow Ridge             13.25  +0.0  6 
  6 Drummond, Anye            10 Sierra Vista             13.35  +0.0  6 
  7 Sambvani, Julia           10 Palo Verde               13.41  +0.0  6 
  8 Owens, Kenya               9 Centennial               13.47  +0.0  5 
  9 Buchanan, Bria             9 Cheyenne                 13.54  +0.0  4 
 10 Apostolyuk, Olga          10 Desert Oasis             13.61  +0.0  5 
 11 Williams, Acacia          10 Bonanza                  13.70  +0.0  5 
 12 Westley, Britnee          10 Sierra Vista             13.72  +0.0  1 
 12 Blanche, Leilani           9 Centennial               13.72  +0.0  3 
 14 Washington, Tatiana       10 Cimarron-Mem             13.74  +0.0  5 
 15 Hill, Ashley              10 Clark                    13.80  +0.0  4 
 16 Bland, Johnice            10 Clark                    13.82  +0.0  5 
 17 Luke, Jaymee               9 Cimarron-Mem             13.88  +0.0  4 
 18 Felsing, Piper             9 Centennial               13.94  +0.0  5 
 19 Tench, Kiara              10 Mojave                   13.97  +0.0  2 
 19 Montez, Alicia             9 Arbor View               13.97  +0.0  3 
 21 Downton, ZaQuae            9 Cimarron-Mem             14.00  +0.0  5 
 22 Nash, Jaida               10 Bonanza                  14.05  +0.0  3 
 23 Bell, Bailee              10 Desert Oasis             14.08  +0.0  2 
 24 O'Neal, Morgan             9 Sierra Vista             14.13  +0.0  6 
 25 Najmabadi, Ariella         9 Bishop Gorma             14.16  +0.0  4 
 26 Corder, Kristine          10 Indian Sprin             14.20  +0.0  3 
 27 Saucedo, Kaylaann         10 Desert Oasis             14.33  +0.0  4 
 28 D'Arienzo, Mia             9 Arbor View               14.41  +0.0  3 
 29 Wilkes, Adrianna          10 Shadow Ridge             14.51  +0.0  3 
 30 Hall, Keyah               10 Mojave                   14.55  +0.0  5 
 31 Stecker, Katlynn           9 Pahrump Vall             14.61  +0.0  4 
 32 Nino-Rodriguez, Gaby       9 Bonanza                  14.74  +0.0  3 
 33 Forche, Ellie             10 Bishop Gorma             14.79  +0.0  2 
 34 Hairston, Tajiana          9 Palo Verde               15.02  +0.0  1 
 35 Sawyer, Taylor            10 Indian Sprin             15.07  +0.0  2 
 36 Burk, Sierra               9 Bishop Gorma             15.26  +0.0  2 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: $ 10.4h  2003        Derek Willmott(99)/Marc Evans, Mojave/Palo V
 AllTimeZone: # 10.4h  1999        Derek Willmott(99)/Marc Evans, Mojave/Palo V
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jayveon           10 Bonanza                  10.71  +0.0  6 
  2 Dobson, Ivy               10 Arbor View               11.12  +0.0  6 
  3 Martin, Tyreese           10 Bonanza                  11.52  +0.0  5 
  4 Harmon-Anderson, Justin    9 Cimarron-Mem             11.57  +0.0  6 
  5 Peterson, Andrew           9 Sierra Vista             11.61  +0.0  5 
  6 Gust, Ty                   9 Palo Verde               11.66  +0.0  5 
  7 Broady, Maliek             9 Sierra Vista             11.69  +0.0  6 
  8 Johnson, Juwan             9 Shadow Ridge             11.71  +0.0  5 
  9 Harris, Keenan             9 Pahrump Vall             11.72  +0.0  6 
 10 Watson, Djon              10 Cimarron-Mem             11.81  +0.0  5 
 11 Loyd, Ki'Shaun             9 Clark                    11.91  +0.0  5 
 12 Payne, Octavius           10 Sierra Vista             11.92  +0.0  6 
 13 Young, Adrian             10 Cimarron-Mem             12.07  +0.0  4 
 14 Carey, Chase               9 Faith Luther             12.12  +0.0  4 
 15 Rubalcaba, Mark            9 Faith Luther             12.16  +0.0  3 
 16 Taylor, Ben               10 Bishop Gorma             12.16  +0.0  3 
 17 Erickson, Demetrius        9 Arbor View               12.19  +0.0  3 
 18 Marin, Ramon               9 Desert Oasis             12.29  +0.0  3 
 19 Lindsey, D'Angelo          9 Legacy                   12.35  +0.0  4 
 20 McZeal, Denajiou           9 Arbor View               12.42  +0.0  4 
 21 Pennington, James         10 Clark                    12.46  +0.0  3 
 22 Clark, John                9 Pahrump Vall             12.53  +0.0  2 
 23 Wolfe, Quinhcy            10 Centennial               12.62  +0.0  3 
 24 Mote, Devonte              9 Centennial               12.76  +0.0  1 
 25 DeVera, Nathan             9 The Meadows              12.96  +0.0  2 
 26 Carter, Tayvion           10 Bonanza                  13.06  +0.0  2 
 27 Bagnara, Joey              9 Palo Verde               13.12  +0.0  2 
 28 Barbarino, Nick            9 Shadow Ridge             13.18  +0.0  2 
 29 Okafor, Chiedoziem        10 Centennial               13.23  +0.0  1 
 30 Yoder, Nick               10 Shadow Ridge             13.26  +0.0  2 
 31 Blount, Ryan               9 The Meadows              13.30  +0.0  2 
 32 Cannata, Zachery           9 Mojave                   13.32  +0.0  1 
 33 Davis, Kevin               9 Legacy                   13.34  +0.0  1 
 34 Crownover, Caleb           9 Shadow Ridge             13.56  +0.0  1 
 35 Overton, Christian        10 Desert Oasis             24.02  +0.0  4 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: $ 24.6h  2003        Valencia Wilson, Cheyenne                   
 AllTimeZone: # 24.6h  1985        Smith/Valencia Wilson(03), Las Vegas/Cheyenn
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Maxey, Clarissa            9 Faith Luther             25.75  -2.1  6 
  2 Scull, Callie             10 Faith Luther             26.37  -2.1  6 
  3 Jordan, Jasmine            9 Bishop Gorma             26.94  -1.3  5 
  4 Floyd, Bobbi               9 Clark                    27.10  -2.1  6 
  5 Washington, Tatiana       10 Cimarron-Mem             27.83  -1.3  5 
  6 Owens, Kenya               9 Centennial               27.86  -1.3  5 
  7 Buchanan, Bria             9 Cheyenne                 27.90  -0.7  4 
  8 Sambvani, Julia           10 Palo Verde               28.17  -2.1  6 
  9 Bland, Johnice            10 Clark                    28.38  -0.7  4 
 10 Wills, Jessalyn           10 Shadow Ridge             28.47  -2.1  6 
 11 Montez, Alicia             9 Arbor View               28.66  -1.3  5 
 12 Williams, Acacia          10 Bonanza                  28.68  -0.7  4 
 13 Hill, Ashley              10 Clark                    28.76  -1.3  5 
 14 Nelson, Sianna            10 Bonanza                  28.77  -1.3  5 
 14 Murray, Ashlon             9 Arbor View               28.77  -1.1  3 
 16 Westley, Britnee          10 Sierra Vista             28.90  -1.3  5 
 17 Bell, Bailee              10 Desert Oasis             28.97  -1.1  3 
 18 Luke, Jaymee               9 Cimarron-Mem             29.00  -1.3  5 
 19 Lewis, Dana               10 Arbor View               29.25  -0.7  4 
 20 Tench, Kiara              10 Mojave                   29.29  -1.1  3 
 21 Davis, Mikayla            10 Pahrump Vall             29.30  -2.1  6 
 22 Nash, Jaida               10 Bonanza                  29.48  -0.7  4 
 23 McKlein, Kayla            10 Faith Luther             29.51  -0.7  4 
 24 Tyars, Cheyenne            9 Cimarron-Mem             29.80  -0.7  4 
 25 Bedoya, Alexa             10 Sierra Vista             30.26  -1.1  3 
 26 Carattini, Hannah         10 Centennial               30.44  -2.1  6 
 27 Wilkes, Adrianna          10 Shadow Ridge             30.93  -1.3  2 
 28 Felsing, Piper             9 Centennial               31.10  -1.1  3 
 29 O'Neal, Morgan             9 Sierra Vista             31.31  -2.1  6 
 30 Sawyer, Taylor            10 Indian Sprin             31.47  -1.3  2 
 31 Hill, Amber                9 Pahrump Vall             31.81  -0.7  4  Eliz. Terry
 32 Burk, Sierra               9 Bishop Gorma             32.20  -1.3  2 
 33 Falcon, Demi              10 Palo Verde               32.67  -1.3  2 
 34 Hollsten, Londyn          10 Desert Oasis             32.83  -1.2  1 
 35 Forche, Ellie             10 Bishop Gorma             35.99  -1.3  2 
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: $ 21.20  4/18/2008   Stephen Nixon, Cimarron-Memoria             
 AllTimeZone: # 21.20  4/18/2008   Stephen Nixon, Cimarron-Memoria             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jayveon           10 Bonanza                  21.86  -2.7  6 
  2 Dobson, Ivy               10 Arbor View               23.10  -2.7  6 
  3 Bowman, Keenan             9 Cimarron-Mem             23.33  -2.7  6 
  4 Peterson, Andrew           9 Sierra Vista             23.49  -2.7  6 
  5 Martin, Tyreese           10 Bonanza                  23.86  -2.7  6 
  6 Gust, Ty                   9 Palo Verde               23.99  -2.7  6 
  7 Baker, Marquise            9 Mojave                   24.04  -1.3  4 
  8 Walker, DeMichael          9 Legacy                   24.22  -2.0  5 
  9 Harley, Brandon           10 Centennial               24.32  -1.3  3 
 10 Lewis, Jemel              10 Shadow Ridge             24.47  -2.0  5 
 11 Watson, Djon              10 Cimarron-Mem             24.61  -2.0  5 
 11 Gibson, D.J.              10 Shadow Ridge             24.61  -2.0  5 
 13 Erickson, Demetrius        9 Arbor View               24.66  -1.3  3 
 14 Cotton, Cameron           10 Palo Verde               24.80  -1.3  4 
 15 Kilgore, DeRoderick       10 Mojave                   24.81  -1.3  3 
 16 Huber, James              10 Bishop Gorma             24.98  -2.0  5 
 17 Davis, Connor             10 Bishop Gorma             25.09  -1.2  2 
 18 Loyd, Ki'Shaun             9 Clark                    25.10  -1.3  4 
 19 Pennington, James         10 Clark                    25.45  -1.2  2 
 20 Brown, Deion               9 Cheyenne                 25.52  -1.3  3 
 21 Marin, Ramon               9 Desert Oasis             25.54  -1.2  2 
 22 McDaniel, Style            9 Arbor View               25.59  -1.2  2 
 23 Lindsey, D'Angelo          9 Legacy                   25.82  -1.3  4 
 24 Corral, Cory              10 Clark                    25.83  -1.3  4 
 25 Carey, Chase               9 Faith Luther             26.16  -2.0  5 
 26 Yoder, Nick               10 Shadow Ridge             26.61  -1.4  1 
 27 Nauman, Rafae             10 The Meadows              26.64  -1.4  1  Ryan Blount
 28 Carter, Tayvion           10 Bonanza                  26.75  -1.4  1 
 29 Harris, Keenan             9 Pahrump Vall             26.79  -2.0  5 
 30 Noga, Jordan               9 Cheyenne                 27.39  -1.2  2 
 31 Ceniseros, Joseph          9 Centennial               27.60  -1.2  2 
 32 Wolfe, Quinhcy            10 Centennial               28.70  -1.2  2  E. Okafor
 33 Davis, Kevin               9 Legacy                   28.86  -1.4  1 
 34 Morian, John              10 Pahrump Vall             29.03  -1.3  3 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: $ 57.2h  2003        Valencia Wilson, Cheyenne                   
 AllTimeZone: # 57.2h  2003        Valencia Wilson, Cheyenne                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scull, Callie             10 Faith Luther             59.15   5 
  2 Maxey, Clarissa            9 Faith Luther           1:00.80   5 
  3 Apostolyuk, Olga          10 Desert Oasis           1:03.72   5 
  4 Wills, Jessalyn           10 Shadow Ridge           1:04.00   5 
  5 Jordan, Jocelyn           10 Western                1:04.11   1 
  6 Callejo, Briana            9 Cimarron-Mem           1:04.41   3 
  7 Strode, Janae              9 Arbor View             1:04.66   5 
  8 Parker, Amani             10 Mojave                 1:04.73   4 
  9 Game, Alexa               10 Shadow Ridge           1:05.01   4 
 10 Murray, Ashlon             9 Arbor View             1:05.04   4 
 11 Nash, Jaida               10 Bonanza                1:05.58   5 
 12 Bohls, Emile               9 Centennial             1:06.25   3 
 13 Bavaro, Kayla             10 Palo Verde             1:06.86   3 
 14 Floyd, Bobbi               9 Clark                  1:07.51   5 
 15 Tyars, Cheyenne            9 Cimarron-Mem           1:07.79   3 
 16 Motis, Cassidy            10 Desert Oasis           1:07.92   4 
 17 Tench, Kiara              10 Mojave                 1:08.14   3 
 18 Stoddard, Victoria         9 Arbor View             1:08.41   3 
 19 Hartle, Taylor            10 Centennial             1:08.82   4 
 20 Ansick, Daville            9 Pahrump Vall           1:08.87   2 
 21 Terry, Elizabeth           9 Pahrump Vall           1:09.79   2 
 22 Duran, Stephani            9 Sierra Vista           1:10.22   2 
 23 Morice, Jasmine            9 Sierra Vista           1:10.35   2 
 24 Nino-Rodriguez, Gaby       9 Bonanza                1:11.22   2 
 25 Estenson, Sarah            9 Spring Valle           1:12.07   2 
 26 Bland, Johnice            10 Clark                  1:12.23   4 
 27 Mills, Hannah              9 Pahrump Vall           1:12.80   4 
 28 Petersen, Krystal          9 Faith Luther           1:13.43   2 
 29 Machuca, Faith             9 Shadow Ridge           1:14.31   1 
 30 Franke, Aubrian            9 Bishop Gorma           1:15.23   1 
 31 Lemay, Christina          10 Mojave                 1:17.88   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: $ 48.9h  2006        Jordan Rincon, Spring Valley                
 AllTimeZone: # 48.9h  2006        Jordan Rincon, Spring Valley                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelley, Kyle              10 Bishop Gorma             50.93   5 
  2 Wong, Cameron             10 Bonanza                  52.14   5 
  3 Lewis, Justin             10 Cimarron-Mem             52.24   5 
  4 Nobis, Austin              9 Bishop Gorma             53.12   5 
  5 Baker, Marquise            9 Mojave                   53.89   4 
  6 Harley, Brandon           10 Centennial               53.91   4 
  7 Alves, Raymond            10 Shadow Ridge             54.35   5 
  8 McIntosh, Nathan          10 Desert Oasis             54.63   5 
  9 Goronson, Greg             9 Arbor View               54.85   4 
 10 Martin, Javon              9 Cimarron-Mem             55.13   5 
 11 Ness-Pavlinsky, Thomas     9 Desert Oasis             56.34   2 
 12 Lankford, Michael         10 Centennial               56.43   4 
 13 Turner, Devon             10 Arbor View               56.49   3 
 14 Loyd, Ki'Shaun             9 Clark                    56.61   4 
 15 Evans-Grijalva, Emilio    10 Bishop Gorma             56.76   3 
 15 Carey, Chase               9 Faith Luther             56.76   4 
 17 Corral, Cory              10 Clark                    57.19   4 
 18 Watson, Jamal              9 Legacy                   57.40   3 
 19 Brown, Deion               9 Cheyenne                 57.51   4 
 20 Payne, Octavius           10 Sierra Vista             58.52   1 
 21 McDaniel, Style            9 Arbor View               58.76   3 
 22 Stammetti, Richard        10 Desert Oasis             59.08   3 
 23 Lopez, Alex                9 Pahrump Vall             59.24   3 
 24 Maldonado, Adrian          9 Pahrump Vall             59.33   2 
 25 Bradley, Macalec          10 Sierra Vista             59.61   1 
 26 Lopez, Vincente              Cheyenne               1:00.48   2 
 27 Merrill, Cameron          10 Faith Luther           1:00.70   2 
 28 Joor, Asante               9 Sierra Vista           1:00.75   1 
 29 Camacho, Gabriel           9 Clark                  1:01.34   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: $ 2:18.4h  2002        Nikki Peterson, Faith Lutheran            
 AllTimeZone: # 2:18.4h  2002        Nikki Peterson, Faith Lutheran            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Zanae              10 Arbor View             2:29.90  
  2 Lee, Ashlyn               10 Desert Oasis           2:32.29  
  3 Pavlov, Hannah             9 Faith Luther           2:32.31  
  4 Paul, Delaney              9 Desert Oasis           2:39.73  
  5 Larios, Cynthia            9 Cimarron-Mem           2:42.98  
  6 Moore, Jazmine             9 Cheyenne               2:47.91  
  7 Chavez-Navarrete, Stepha   9 Clark                  2:49.71  
  8 Gosse, Cassidy             9 The Meadows            2:52.18  
  9 Gregg, Sierra              9 Palo Verde             2:54.15  
 10 Stewart, Shayle            9 Arbor View             2:55.25  
 11 Johnson, Dilyn            10 Mojave                 2:55.90  
 12 Piedra, Larissa           10 Bishop Gorma           2:58.83  
 13 Mills, Hannah              9 Pahrump Vall           2:58.97  
 14 Morice, Jasmine            9 Sierra Vista           3:02.92  
 15 Bastida, Nancy            10 Bonanza                3:03.07  
 16 Wilson, Jamie              9 Arbor View             3:04.05   Chelsie Serrano
 17 Bartlett, Amberlyn         9 Palo Verde             3:05.30  
 18 Rabhi, Amina              10 Clark                  3:06.31  
 19 Verdin, Valeria            9 Palo Verde             3:06.87  
 20 Pagan, Cassia              9 Spring Valle           3:07.74  
 21 Guevara, Alejandra         9 Cimarron-Mem           3:09.25  
 22 Case, Alexis              10 Bishop Gorma           3:09.56  
 23 Puhakka, Riina            10 Sierra Vista           3:09.63  
 24 Loeza, Justice            10 Sierra Vista           3:12.05  
 25 Myers, Alexandra           9 Desert Oasis           3:12.27  
 26 Childress, Mackenzie       9 Arbor View             3:12.95  
 27 Williams, Lexi             9 Faith Luther           3:17.94  
 28 Leal, Alissa              10 Bishop Gorma           3:19.64  
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: $ 1:59.10  4/23/2010   Nick Hartle, Centennial                   
 AllTimeZone: # 1:59.05  2007        Aaron Adkins, Las Vegas                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oberdin, Nicholas         10 Shadow Ridge           2:03.31  
  2 Martinez, Frankie         10 Desert Oasis           2:04.83  
  3 Ludwig, Daniel            10 Cheyenne               2:05.37  
  4 DeCaires, Desmond         10 Spring Valle           2:06.05  
  5 Frasier, Ty                9 Shadow Ridge           2:10.19  
  6 Werner, Nicholas          10 Palo Verde             2:13.16  
  7 Wright, Seth              10 Cimarron-Mem           2:13.52  
  8 Nelson, Nick               9 Pahrump Vall           2:15.13  
  9 Mendez, Ralph             10 Bishop Gorma           2:17.16  
 10 Ordaz, Ricardo             9 Shadow Ridge           2:17.43  
 11 Reyes, Jaime               9 Mojave                 2:17.53  
 12 Ixta, Ricardo             10 Cimarron-Mem           2:18.38  
 13 Holland, Jacob             9 Bishop Gorma           2:19.39  
 14 Feuerstein, Eric          10 Palo Verde             2:19.55  
 15 Cuevas, Luis                 Legacy                 2:19.64  
 16 Gonzalez, Nicolas         10 Cimarron-Mem           2:19.85  
 17 Johnson, Sean             10 Centennial             2:20.29  
 18 Martinez, Chris           10 Bishop Gorma           2:20.57  
 19 Calimlim, Kennneth        10 Bishop Gorma           2:21.33  
 20 Jones, Connor              9 Palo Verde             2:21.38  
 21 Comish, Jordan            10 Arbor View             2:21.86  
 22 Mullaj, Angelo            10 Shadow Ridge           2:22.93  
 23 Tucker, Ben               10 Bonanza                2:26.34  
 24 Giles, Bret                9 Centennial             2:27.19  
 25 Fre, Flimon                9 Clark                  2:28.82  
 26 Bagget, Chaisson          10 Mojave                 2:29.79  
 27 Lopez, Alex                9 Pahrump Vall           2:30.74  
 28 Lankford, Michael         10 Centennial             2:32.08  
 29 Jimenez, Samuel           10 Desert Oasis           2:32.45  
 30 Sosa, Ruben               10 Centennial             2:32.50  
 31 Belloso, Jacob             9 Bonanza                2:33.34  
 32 Dimitric, Alek             9 Desert Oasis           2:33.44  
 33 Lynn, Dakoda               9 Arbor View             2:34.59  
 34 Seebock, Chris            10 Arbor View             2:36.09  
 35 Beck, Manny                9 Bonanza                2:36.34  
 36 Collins, Cassius           9 Arbor View             2:36.77  
 37 Issa, Sameer               9 Bonanza                2:38.45  
 38 McCormick, Brandon         9 Faith Luther           2:39.05  
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: $ 5:07.3h  2002        Nikki Peterson, Faith Lutheran            
 AllTimeZone: # 5:07.3h  2002        Nikki Peterson, Faith Lutheran            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Suan, Marissa             10 Palo Verde             5:18.89  
  2 Locey, Brooke              9 Desert Oasis           5:26.92  
  3 Heerema, Jinks             9 The Meadows            5:33.53  
  4 Jones, Zanae              10 Arbor View             5:39.42  
  5 Callejo, Tiana             9 Cimarron-Mem           5:45.11  
  6 Schmidt, Savannah          9 Bishop Gorma           5:46.04  
  7 Thelaner, Stefanie        10 Pahrump Vall           5:53.42  
  8 Pavlov, Hannah             9 Faith Luther           5:56.05  
  9 Altmannsberger, Gabby     10 Centennial             5:57.15  
 10 Brooks, Julianna          10 Cimarron-Mem           6:01.30  
 11 Fletcher, Madison          9 Arbor View             6:01.34  
 12 Hanson, Kalina            10 Mojave                 6:14.21  
 13 Warnick, Bailey            9 Arbor View             6:15.02  
 14 Chavez-Navarrete, Stepha   9 Clark                  6:19.65  
 15 Murray, Annika             9 Palo Verde             6:24.73  
 16 Pagan, Cassia              9 Spring Valle           6:28.10  
 17 Scamman, Jessica           9 Faith Luther           6:29.86  
 18 Bastida, Nancy            10 Bonanza                6:38.99  
 19 Gregg, Sierra              9 Palo Verde             6:43.48  
 20 Shaw, Caitlan              9 Palo Verde             6:43.67  
 21 Loeza, Justice            10 Sierra Vista           6:49.39  
 22 Moore, Jazmine             9 Cheyenne               6:50.23  
 23 Puhakka, Riina            10 Sierra Vista           6:50.32  
 24 Horton, Hannah             9 Arbor View             6:50.45  
 25 Johnson, Dilyn            10 Mojave                 7:06.23  
 26 Williams, Lexi             9 Faith Luther           7:16.00  
 27 Castellanos, Cynthia       9 Clark                  7:29.28  
 28 Bernardo, Amber           10 Bishop Gorma           7:41.54  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: $ 4:26.80  4/23/2010   Nick Hartle, Centennial                   
 AllTimeZone: # 4:26.80  4/23/2010   Nick Hartle, Centennial                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oberdin, Nicholas         10 Shadow Ridge           4:37.68  
  2 Holland, Josh              9 Bishop Gorma           4:40.84  
  3 DeCaires, Desmond         10 Spring Valle           4:42.32  
  4 Martinez, Frankie         10 Desert Oasis           4:48.91  
  5 Holland, Jacob             9 Bishop Gorma           4:51.34  
  6 Amon, Mucuranyana         10 Clark                  4:54.34  
  7 Wright, Seth              10 Cimarron-Mem           4:54.50  
  8 Goldsmith, Andrew          9 Palo Verde             5:01.68  
  9 Jones, Connor              9 Palo Verde             5:02.31  
 10 Nelson, Nick               9 Pahrump Vall           5:05.96  
 11 Rowan, Michael            10 Bishop Gorma           5:06.74  
 12 Gallo, Jason              10 Shadow Ridge           5:11.44  
 13 Comish, Jordan            10 Arbor View             5:13.43  
 14 Perez, David              10 Cheyenne               5:13.77  
 15 Gonzalez, Roy             10 Cimarron-Mem           5:14.33  
 16 Mullaj, Angelo            10 Shadow Ridge           5:16.24  
 17 Stagner, Garret            9 Centennial             5:16.82  
 18 Signorelli, Anthony       10 Cimarron-Mem           5:17.14  
 19 Fre, Flimon                9 Clark                  5:17.41  
 20 Kelly, Harrison            9 Arbor View             5:18.52  
 21 Ferguson, Clint           10 Arbor View             5:18.77  
 22 Day, Spemcer              10 Centennial             5:23.70  
 23 Mucheye, Henok             9 Clark                  5:24.57  
 24 Chavez, Caleb              9 Shadow Ridge           5:24.68  
 25 Conner, Cory               9 Sierra Vista           5:24.69  
 26 Moss, Jarin                9 Mojave                 5:27.45  
 27 Jimenez, Samuel           10 Desert Oasis           5:27.49  
 28 Bagget, Chaisson          10 Mojave                 5:28.32  
 29 Scott, Tyler               9 Palo Verde             5:28.99  
 30 Bennion, Charles           9 Clark                  5:29.06  
 31 Severin, David             9 Bishop Gorma           5:29.52  
 32 Johnson, Sean             10 Centennial             5:33.01  
 33 Chatterton, Cory          10 Arbor View             5:33.84  
 34 Belloso, Jacob             9 Bonanza                5:38.41  
 35 Abad, Axel                10 Bonanza                5:42.13  
 36 King, Spencer              9 Palo Verde             5:42.62  
 37 McCormick, Brandon         9 Faith Luther           5:42.89  
 38 Toranzo, Caleb             9 Centennial             5:47.68  
 39 Beck, Manny                9 Bonanza                5:50.62  
 40 Farias, Juan              10 Pahrump Vall           5:51.69  
 41 Tucsnak, Sam               9 Pahrump Vall           6:01.80  
 42 Blizzard, Dylan            9 Bonanza                6:28.05  
 
Event 11  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: $ 11:33.1h  2002        Deleyna Jensen, Bishop Gorman            
 AllTimeZone: # 11:22.7h  1997        Abbie Miller, Green Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Suan, Marissa             10 Palo Verde            11:48.07  
  2 Locey, Brooke              9 Desert Oasis          11:53.58  
  3 Gosse, Bailey              9 The Meadows           12:47.01  
  4 Thelaner, Stefanie        10 Pahrump Vall          13:19.63  
  5 Sawyer, Rachael           10 Cimarron-Mem          13:43.92  
  6 Piedra, Larissa           10 Bishop Gorma          14:05.67  
  7 Warnick, Bailey            9 Arbor View            14:08.90  
  8 Dunlap, Bailey             9 Palo Verde            14:20.03  
  9 White, Ashley              9 Arbor View            14:21.27  
 10 Fletcher, Madison          9 Arbor View            14:23.33  
 11 Waite, Cara               10 Shadow Ridge          14:50.00  
 12 Hanson, Kalina            10 Mojave                15:21.17  
 13 Scamman, Jessica           9 Faith Luther          15:22.23  
 14 Biddle, Karly             10 Arbor View            15:31.47  
 15 Shaw, Caitlan              9 Palo Verde            16:19.24  
 16 Leal, Alissa              10 Bishop Gorma          16:47.51  
 17 Castellanos, Cynthia       9 Clark                 16:59.11  
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: $ 10:09.1h  2002        Blake Schlotzhauer, Centennial           
 AllTimeZone: #  9:50.30  2002        Patrick Swick, Chaparral                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holland, Josh              9 Bishop Gorma          10:24.62  
  2 Amon, Mucuranyana         10 Clark                 10:26.73  
  3 Peters, David              9 Shadow Ridge          10:38.17  
  4 Rios, Pedro               10 Palo Verde            11:04.27  
  5 Castellanos, Christian     9 Palo Verde            11:17.73  
  6 Goldsmith, Andrew          9 Palo Verde            11:25.42  
  7 Ballard, Joshua            9 Shadow Ridge          11:39.07  
  8 Perez, David              10 Cheyenne              11:44.57  
  9 Savell, Ryder             10 Desert Oasis          11:45.23  
 10 Conner, Cory               9 Sierra Vista          11:47.98  
 11 Reyes, Jaime               9 Mojave                11:57.83  
 12 Stagner, Garret            9 Centennial            11:59.51  
 13 Martinez, Chris           10 Bishop Gorma          12:03.07  
 14 Bennion, Charles           9 Clark                 12:03.68  
 15 Day, Spemcer              10 Centennial            12:18.44  
 16 Rowan, Michael            10 Bishop Gorma          12:18.82  
 17 Patridge, Cameron          9 Shadow Ridge          12:29.32  
 18 Bulloch, Brayden           9 Arbor View            12:42.19  
 19 Bradburn, Trey               Arbor View            12:44.49  
 20 Ventura, Ishmael           9 Clark                 12:47.32  
 21 Chatterton, Cory          10 Arbor View            12:48.16  
 22 Giles, Bret                9 Centennial            12:53.49  
 23 Signorelli, Anthony       10 Cimarron-Mem          12:56.08  
 24 Moss, Jarin                9 Mojave                12:57.96  
 25 Kelly, Harrison            9 Arbor View            13:05.52  
 26 Toranzo, Caleb             9 Centennial            13:06.76  
 27 Duenas, Alberto              Pahrump Vall          13:17.42  
 28 Klechak, Donald            9 Bonanza               13:35.13  
 29 Groethe, Will              9 Cimarron-Mem          13:42.63  
 30 Patterson, Ethan          10 Bonanza               16:04.02  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: $ 14.5h  2002        Bever-Leigh Holloway, Clark                 
 AllTimeZone: # 14.5h  2002        Bever-Leigh Holloway, Clark                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cousineau, Kathleen       10 Bonanza                  17.79  +0.0  4 
  2 Baughman, Kationa          9 Mojave                   17.82  +0.0  4 
  3 Cousineau, Megan          10 Bonanza                  17.86  +0.0  4 
  4 Fleming, Ariel            10 Centennial               18.01  +0.0  3 
  5 Price, Jalen              10 Cimarron-Mem             18.15  +0.0  3 
  6 Lewis, Janay              10 Mojave                   18.66  +0.0  4 
  7 Kuhlman, Amber            10 Shadow Ridge             18.76  +0.0  4 
  8 Jackson, Cheyenne         10 Pahrump Vall             19.35  +0.0  4 
  9 Lawerence, Savnnah        10 Centennial               19.40  +0.0  4 
 10 Downton, ZaQuae            9 Cimarron-Mem             19.45  +0.0  3 
 11 Rhodes, Taelor            10 Desert Oasis             19.50  +0.0  3 
 12 Masanz, Janet             10 Indian Sprin             19.53  +0.0  4 
 13 McClary, Lauren            9 Indian Sprin             19.57  +0.0  1 
 14 Saucedo, Kaylaann         10 Desert Oasis             20.18  +0.0  3 
 15 Rivera, Katlyn             9 Faith Luther             20.44  +0.0  2 
 16 Gaffin, Sarah             10 Palo Verde               20.52  +0.0  2 
 17 Sharp, Brittney            9 Sierra Vista             20.57  +0.0  3 
 18 Hollsten, Londyn          10 Desert Oasis             20.66  +0.0  2 
 19 Hebibovic, Janina          9 Sierra Vista             21.27  +0.0  2 
 20 Gray, Marshira             9 Pahrump Vall             21.37  +0.0  3  Shelly Howard
 21 Simonton, Amanda           9 Arbor View               21.60  +0.0  2 
 22 Wattles, Nicole            9 Palo Verde               21.82  +0.0  1 
 23 Hardin, Theressa           9 Arbor View               22.16  +0.0  1 
 24 Flessa, Taylor             9 Palo Verde               22.63  +0.0  2 
 -- Charles, Chanel           10 Sierra Vista                FS  +0.0  2 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: $ 15.27  2004        Jashaad Gaines, Cheyenne                    
 AllTimeZone: # 14.4h  1999        Ransom Minyard, Durango                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Carlson, Michael          10 Pahrump Vall             16.20  +0.0  3 
  2 Knox, Brandon              9 Bonanza                  16.48  +0.0  3 
  3 Garcia, DeAndre           10 Bonanza                  16.58  +0.0  3 
  4 Alves, Raymond            10 Shadow Ridge             16.82  +0.0  3 
  5 Nutter, Anyah              9 Centennial               17.26  +0.0  3 
  6 Counts, Kamal             10 Cheyenne                 17.43  +0.0  3 
  7 Williams, Dorian          10 Arbor View               17.99  +0.0  3 
  8 McIver, Savigon            9 Cimarron-Mem             18.98  +0.0  2 
  9 Armstrong, Terrell         9 Arbor View               19.04  +0.0  2 
 10 Sanchez, Kenneth          10 Bonanza                  19.82  +0.0  3 
 11 Sanders, Dakota           10 Pahrump Vall             20.69  +0.0  2 
 12 Abdul-Jalaal, Muzzamil     9 Palo Verde               21.02  +0.0  1 
 13 Clay, Jacob               10 Arbor View               21.14  +0.0  1 
 14 Ah-Sha, Elijah            10 Sierra Vista             21.74  +0.0  2 
 15 Salacies, Alexandro       10 Centennial               21.76  +0.0  2 
 16 Gonzalez, Sijifredo       10 Cimarron-Mem             22.12  +0.0  1 
 17 Ceniseros, Joseph          9 Centennial               22.88  +0.0  2 
 18 Chakmak, Ryan              9 The Meadows              23.39  +0.0  2 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: $ 45.94  2004        Monique Liefert, Centennial                 
 AllTimeZone: # 45.6h  1988        Michelle Light, Bonanza                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nelson, Sianna            10 Bonanza                  48.88   4 
  2 Baughman, Kationa          9 Mojave                   49.94   4 
  3 Buchanan, Bria             9 Cheyenne                 52.32   4 
  4 Jones, Kenya              10 Sierra Vista             52.80   3 
  5 Lewis, Janay              10 Mojave                   52.87   4 
  6 Jackson, Cheyenne         10 Pahrump Vall             52.94   4 
  7 Kuhlman, Amber            10 Shadow Ridge             54.36   3 
  8 Lawerence, Savnnah        10 Centennial               54.79   3 
  9 Cousineau, Megan          10 Bonanza                  56.69   4 
 10 Masanz, Janet             10 Indian Sprin             58.16   2 
 11 Sharp, Brittney            9 Sierra Vista             58.32   3 
 12 Cousineau, Kathleen       10 Bonanza                  58.66   4 
 13 Cox, Makayla              10 Palo Verde             1:00.25   3 
 14 Benson, Sara               9 Palo Verde             1:00.42   2 
 15 Downton, ZaQuae            9 Cimarron-Mem           1:00.67   3 
 16 Rivera, Katlyn             9 Faith Luther           1:00.78   2 
 17 Price, Jalen              10 Cimarron-Mem           1:01.69   3 
 18 Dupree, Mareshah           9 Sierra Vista           1:02.31   3 
 19 Gelbart, Amanda           10 Shadow Ridge           1:02.51   1 
 20 Simonton, Amanda           9 Arbor View             1:02.91   2 
 21 Ismail, Natalie            9 Palo Verde             1:05.23   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: $ 40.13  2004        Jashaad Gaines, Cheyenne                    
 AllTimeZone: # 39.7h  1999        Ransom Minyard, Durango                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Knox, Brandon              9 Bonanza                  42.10   3 
  2 Counts, Kamal             10 Cheyenne                 42.29   3 
  3 Garcia, DeAndre           10 Bonanza                  42.40   3 
  4 Peterson, Andrew           9 Sierra Vista             44.79   3 
  5 Carlson, Michael          10 Pahrump Vall             45.37   3 
  6 Nutter, Anyah              9 Centennial               46.15   2 
  7 Reed, Chris                9 Sierra Vista             46.31   2 
  8 Salacies, Alexandro       10 Centennial               46.63   3 
  9 Sanchez, Kenneth          10 Bonanza                  47.59   2 
 10 Laushaul, DJ               9 Sierra Vista             47.79   3 
 11 Pedersen, Lane            10 Arbor View               47.85   2 
 12 McIver, Savigon            9 Cimarron-Mem             48.35   1 
 13 Abdul-Jalaal, Muzzamil     9 Palo Verde               49.12   1 
 14 Gonzalez, Sijifredo       10 Cimarron-Mem             49.23   1 
 15 DeVera, Nathan             9 The Meadows              49.54   1 
 16 McCall, Andrew             9 The Meadows              49.85   1 
 17 Schwartz, Mike            10 Cimarron-Mem             50.16   2 
 18 Barrison, Javonn           9 Arbor View               50.21   2 
 19 Ceniseros, Joseph          9 Centennial               51.14   2 
 20 Chakmak, Ryan              9 The Meadows              56.79   1 
 -- Caldwell, Jazper          10 Arbor View                  FS   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: $ 49.1h  2000        , Mojave                                    
 AllTimeZone: # 49.1h  2000        , Mojave                                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sierra Vista  'A'                                     52.34  
     1) Westley, Britnee 10             2) Bedoya, Alexa 10               
     3) O'Neal, Morgan 9                4) Drummond, Anye 10              
  2 Centennial  'A'                                       53.07  
     1) Felsing, Piper 9                2) Owens, Kenya 9                 
     3) Martinez, Jackie 10             4) Blanche, Leilani 9             
  3 Pahrump Valley  'A'                                   54.76  
     1) Stecker, Katlynn 9              2) Thomas, Terryn 9               
     3) Jackson, Cheyenne 10            4) Madsen, Kaitlyn 9              
  4 Arbor View  'A'                                       54.92  
     1) Chaney, Dani 10                 2) D'Arienzo, Francesca 9         
     3) D'Arienzo, Mia 9                4) Montez, Alicia 9               
  5 Bishop Gorman  'A'                                    55.23  
     1) Comella, Ali 10                 2) Forche, Ellie 10               
     3) Burk, Sierra 9                  4) Jordan, Jasmine 9              
  6 Faith Lutheran  'A'                                   56.48  
     1) McKlein, Kayla 10               2) Petersen, Krystal 9            
     3) Rivera, Katlyn 9                4) Vinson, Haley 9                
  7 Indian Springs  'A'                                   58.14  
     1) McClary, Lauren 9               2) Sawyer, Taylor 10              
     3) Masanz, Janet 10                4) Corder, Kristine 10            
 
Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: $ 43.30  4/18/2008   Cimarron-Memorial, Cimarron-Memoria         
                       Z Barbara, B Dover, K Jones, S Nixon              
 AllTimeZone: # 43.30  4/18/2008   Cimarron-Memorial, Cimarron-Memoria         
                       Z Barbara, B Dover, K Jones, S Nixon              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bonanza  'A'                                          44.34   2 
     1) Taylor, Jayveon 10              2) Garcia, DeAndre 10             
     3) Martin, Tyreese 10              4) Wong, Cameron 10               
  2 Arbor View  'A'                                       45.61   2 
     1) Dobson, Ivy 10                  2) Turner, Devon 10               
     3) Erickson, Demetrius 9           4) McZeal, Denajiou 9             
  3 Sierra Vista  'A'                                     45.74   2 
     1) Cardenas, Dominic 10            2) Brooks, Sovante 9              
     3) Peterson, Andrew 9              4) Broady, Maliek 9               
  4 Shadow Ridge  'A'                                     45.88   2 
     1) Frasier, Ty 9                   2) Gibson, D.J. 10                
     3) Lewis, Jemel 10                 4) Howitz, Matthew 9              
  5 Cimarron-Memorial  'A'                                46.12   1 
     1) Bowman, Keenan 9                2) Harmon-Anderson, Justin 9      
     3) Barnson, Michael 10             4) Watson, Djon 10                
  6 Bishop Gorman  'A'                                    46.36   2 
     1) Weldon, Dylan 10                2) Huber, James 10                
     3) Nobis, Austin 9                 4) Booze, Russell 9               
  7 Palo Verde  'A'                                       48.86   2 
     1) Bagnara, Joey 9                 2) Gust, Ty 9                     
     3) White, Dallas 9                 4)                                
  8 Pahrump Valley  'A'                                   49.47   2 
     1) Vega, Anthony 9                 2) Clark, John 9                  
     3) Harris, Keenan 9                4) Doubleday, Nick 10             
  9 Centennial  'A'                                       50.07   1 
     1) Salacies, Alexandro 10          2) Mote, Devonte 9                
     3) Okafor, Chiedoziem 10           4) Wolfe, Quinhcy 10              
 -- The Meadows  'A'                                         FS   2 
     1) Falk, Alex 9                    2) McCall, Andrew 9               
     3) Blount, Ryan 9                  4) DeVera, Nathan 9               
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: $ 1:44.7h  2003        , Cheyenne                                
 AllTimeZone: # 1:45.4h  2002        , Mojave                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arbor View  'A'                                     1:52.29   2 
     1) Lewis, Dana 10                  2) Strode, Janae 9                
     3) Murray, Ashlon 9                4) Montez, Alicia 9               
  2 Bonanza  'A'                                        1:55.07   2 
     1) Cousineau, Kathleen 10          2) Cousineau, Megan 10            
     3) Nash, Jaida 10                  4) Williams, Acacia 10            
  3 Desert Oasis  'A'                                   1:57.48   1 
     1) Apostolyuk, Olga 10             2) Bell, Bailee 10                
     3) Janda, Alexis 10                4) Saucedo, Kaylaann 10           
  4 Pahrump Valley  'A'                                 1:58.37   2 
     1) Estrella, Amy 9                 2) Ansick, Daville 9              
     3) Hill, Amber 9                   4) Gray, Marshira 9               
  5 Bishop Gorman  'A'                                  1:58.50   2 
     1) Jordan, Jasmine 9               2) Najmabadi, Ariella 9           
     3) Stanley, Savannah 9             4) Forche, Ellie 10               
  6 Faith Lutheran  'A'                                 1:59.53   2 
     1) McKlein, Kayla 10               2) Vinson, Haley 9                
     3) Rivera, Katlyn 9                4) Petersen, Krystal 9            
  7 Indian Springs  'A'                                 2:00.47   2 
     1) McClary, Lauren 9               2) Sawyer, Taylor 10              
     3) Masanz, Janet 10                4) Corder, Kristine 10            
  8 Shadow Ridge  'A'                                   2:00.74   2 
     1) Ortega, Alexandra 9             2) Machuca, Faith 9               
     3) Blackson, Angel 9               4) Wilkes, Adrianna 10            
  9 Palo Verde  'A'                                     2:02.10   1 
     1) Sambvani, Julia 10              2) Jiu, Kea Lani 9                
     3) Jefferson, Tiara 9              4) Hairston, Tajiana 9            
 -- Sierra Vista  'A'                                        DQ   2  2-3 Exchange
     1) Bedoya, Alexa 10                2) Jones, Kenya 10                
     3) Westley, Britnee 10             4) Riggens, Chloe 10              
 -- Centennial  'A'                                          DQ   1  1-2 Outside
     1) Felsing, Piper 9                2) Fleming, Ariel 10              
     3) Owens, Kenya 9                  4) Bohls, Emile 9                 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: $ 1:32.2h  2003        , Mojave                                  
 AllTimeZone: # 1:31.1h  1998        , Mojave                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bonanza  'A'                                        1:31.12$  2 
     1) Taylor, Jayveon 10              2) Wong, Cameron 10               
     3) Garcia, DeAndre 10              4) Martin, Tyreese 10             
  2 Cimarron-Memorial  'A'                              1:33.57   1 
     1) Lewis, Justin 10                2) Watson, Djon 10                
     3) Barnson, Michael 10             4) Martin, Javon 9                
  3 Arbor View  'A'                                     1:33.96   2 
     1) Dobson, Ivy 10                  2) Turner, Devon 10               
     3) Erickson, Demetrius 9           4) Smith, Anthony 10              
  4 Shadow Ridge  'A'                                   1:35.82   2 
     1) Howitz, Matthew 9               2) Frasier, Ty 9                  
     3) Alves, Raymond 10               4) Williams, Jordin 10            
  5 Bishop Gorman  'A'                                  1:37.56   2 
     1) Weldon, Dylan 10                2) Huber, James 10                
     3) Nobis, Austin 9                 4) Davis, Connor 10               
  6 Sierra Vista  'A'                                   1:38.32   2 
     1) Cardenas, Dominic 10            2) Laushaul, DJ 9                 
     3) Joor, Asante 9                  4) Reed, Chris 9                  
  7 Cheyenne  'A'                                       1:38.41   2 
     1) Brown, Deion 9                  2) Counts, Kamal 10               
     3) Noga, Jordan 9                  4) Ludwig, Daniel 10              
  8 Palo Verde  'A'                                     1:39.03   1 
     1) White, Dallas 9                 2) Gust, Ty 9                     
     3) Bagnara, Joey 9                 4) Cotton, Cameron 10             
  9 Desert Oasis  'A'                                   1:39.22   1 
     1) Russell, Tori 10                2) Marin, Ramon 9                 
     3) Stammetti, Richard 10           4) Overton, Christian 10          
 10 Clark  'A'                                          1:40.84   2 
     1) Corral, Cory 10                 2) Pennington, James 10           
     3) Camacho, Gabriel 9              4) Loyd, Ki'Shaun 9               
 11 Pahrump Valley  'A'                                 1:42.07   2 
     1) Carlson, Michael 10             2) Webber, Shane 10               
     3) Clark, John 9                   4) Vega, Anthony 9                
 12 Centennial  'A'                                     1:42.98   1 
     1) Harley, Brandon 10              2) Mote, Devonte 9                
     3) Wolfe, Quinhcy 10               4) Nutter, Anyah 9                
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: $ 4:11.7h  2006        , Cheyenne                                
 AllTimeZone: # 4:07.19  2002        , Green Valley                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Faith Lutheran  'A'                                 4:11.40$  2 
     1) Maxey, Clarissa 9               2) Scull, Callie 10               
     3) Pavlov, Hannah 9                4) Nikodemus, Cayla 9             
  2 Centennial  'A'                                     4:30.68   1 
     1) Fleming, Ariel 10               2) Blanche, Leilani 9             
     3) Bohls, Emile 9                  4) Carattini, Hannah 10           
  3 Desert Oasis  'A'                                   4:33.19   2 
     1) Apostolyuk, Olga 10             2) Glenn, Shelby 10               
     3) Lee, Ashlyn 10                  4) Motis, Cassidy 10              
  4 Cimarron-Memorial  'A'                              4:35.18   1 
     1) Washington, Tatiana 10          2) Callejo, Tiana 9               
     3) Luke, Jaymee 9                  4) Callejo, Briana 9              
  5 Arbor View  'A'                                     4:35.19   2 
     1) Chaney, Dani 10                 2) Jones, Zanae 10                
     3) Murray, Ashlon 9                4) Strode, Janae 9                
  6 Mojave  'A'                                         4:44.66   1 
     1) Lemay, Christina 10             2) Tench, Kiara 10                
     3) Lewis, Janay 10                 4) Baughman, Kationa 9            
  7 Sierra Vista  'A'                                   4:56.99   2 
     1) Duran, Stephani 9               2) Morice, Jasmine 9              
     3) Loeza, Justice 10               4) Sharp, Brittney 9              
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: $ 3:32.7h  2006        , Spring Valley                           
 AllTimeZone: # 3:31.5h  1998        , Mojave                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shadow Ridge  'A'                                   3:36.23   2 
     1) Alves, Raymond 10               2) Ordaz, Ricardo 9               
     3) Frasier, Ty 9                   4) Lewis, Jemel 10                
  2 Bishop Gorman  'A'                                  3:39.09   2 
     1) Nobis, Austin 9                 2) Henry, Spencer 9               
     3) Evans-Grijalva, Emilio 10       4) Kelley, Kyle 10                
  3 Arbor View  'A'                                     3:45.15   2 
     1) Bilbro, Tyler 9                 2) McDaniel, Style 9              
     3) Smith, Anthony 10               4) Goronson, Greg 9               
  4 Bonanza  'A'                                        3:47.93   2 
     1) Wong, Cameron 10                2) Miller, Dominique 9            
     3) Penkalski, Tyler 10             4) Sanchez, Kenneth 10            
  5 Cheyenne  'A'                                       3:48.82   2 
     1) Brown, Deion 9                  2) Counts, Kamal 10               
     3) Ludwig, Daniel 10               4)                                
  6 Centennial  'A'                                     3:51.54   1 
     1) Lankford, Michael 10            2) Mote, Devonte 9                
     3) Harley, Brandon 10              4) Arriola, Roger 10              
  7 Cimarron-Memorial  'A'                              3:53.41   1 
     1) Minisee, Malik 10               2) Flynn, Rory 9                  
     3) Bowman, Keenan 9                4) Martin, Javon 9                
  8 Desert Oasis  'A'                                   4:01.39   1 
     1) McIntosh, Nathan 10             2) Munyan, Andre 10               
     3) Stammetti, Richard 10           4) Ness-Pavlinsky, Thomas 9       
  9 Sierra Vista  'A'                                   4:04.32   2 
     1) Bradley, Macalec 10             2) Joor, Asante 9                 
     3) Payne, Octavius 10              4) Peterson, Andrew 9             
 
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: $ 10:22.7h  2006        , Cimarron-Memorial                      
 AllTimeZone: # 10:13.3h  2002        , Green Valley                           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desert Oasis  'A'                                  10:58.84  
     1) Lee, Ashlyn 10                  2) Paul, Delaney 9                
     3) Myers, Alexandra 9              4) Locey, Brooke 9                
  2 Palo Verde  'A'                                    11:26.28  
     1) Bavaro, Kayla 10                2) Coleman, Hannah 9              
     3) Dunlap, Bailey 9                4) Murray, Annika 9               
  3 Arbor View  'A'                                    11:39.78  
     1) Stewart, Shayle 9               2) White, Ashley 9                
     3) Wilson, Jamie 9                 4) Stoddard, Victoria 9           
  4 Bishop Gorman  'A'                                 12:36.02  
     1) Piedra, Larissa 10              2) Bernardo, Amber 10             
     3) Case, Alexis 10                 4) Leal, Alissa 10                
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
================================================================
        Meet: $  6-00  2007        Gerald Mathis, Mojave                       
 AllTimeZone: #  6-04  1991        Aaron Woods, Eldorado                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nutter, Anyah              9 Centennial             5-10.00  
  2 Rubalcaba, Mark            9 Faith Luther           5-06.00  
  3 Cotton, Cameron           10 Palo Verde            J5-06.00  
  4 Blandburg, Jaelon          9 Bishop Gorma           5-04.00  
  5 Laushaul, DJ               9 Sierra Vista          J5-04.00  
  6 Cardenas, Dominic         10 Sierra Vista          J5-04.00  
  7 Kilgore, DeRoderick       10 Mojave                 5-02.00  
  8 Reed, Chris                9 Sierra Vista          J5-02.00  
  8 Dore, Scott               10 Bonanza               J5-02.00  
 10 Penkalski, Tyler          10 Bonanza               J5-02.00  
 11 Tinnell, Kyle             10 Bonanza               J5-02.00  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================
        Meet: $  5-04  2001        Sequoia Holmes/Kelsey Johnson, Mojave / Palo
 AllTimeZone: #  5-04  1999        Ronda Williams/Sequoia Holmes(02), Bonanza/M
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manz, Francesca           10 Bishop Gorma           5-00.00  
  2 Nikodemus, Cayla           9 Faith Luther          J5-00.00  
  3 Martinez, Jackie          10 Centennial             4-10.00  
  4 Madsen, Kaitlyn            9 Pahrump Vall           4-08.00  
  5 Strode, Janae              9 Arbor View            J4-08.00  
  6 Denton, Kai               10 Centennial             4-06.00  
  6 Rhodes, Taelor            10 Desert Oasis           4-06.00  
  6 Jiu, Kea Lani              9 Palo Verde             4-06.00  
  6 Fleming, Ariel            10 Centennial             4-06.00  
  6 Hoggan, Brittney           9 Arbor View             4-06.00  
 11 McClary, Lauren            9 Indian Sprin          J4-06.00  
 12 Davis, Mikayla            10 Pahrump Vall          J4-06.00  
 13 Chami, Dani                9 The Meadows            4-04.00  
 13 Montuori, Kianna          10 Shadow Ridge           4-04.00  
 15 Garza, Chloey              9 Arbor View             4-02.00  
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
        Meet: $ 12-00  4/23/2010   Tanner Fulmer, Desert Oasis                 
 AllTimeZone: # 13-03  1996        Zack Adam, Basic                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stearns, Jacob            10 Pahrump Vall          10-00.00  
  2 Forage, Colten            10 Faith Luther           9-06.00  
  3 Irenze, Gabriel           10 Desert Oasis           9-00.00  
  4 Crownover, Caleb           9 Shadow Ridge          J9-00.00  
  4 Merrell, Jager            10 Bonanza               J9-00.00  
  6 Walter, Bryce             10 Shadow Ridge           8-06.00  
  7 Scofield, Joshua           9 Arbor View             8-00.00  
  7 Scofield, Jeremy           9 Arbor View             8-00.00  
  9 Foley, Evan                9 Arbor View             6-06.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
        Meet: $  9-06  2001        L.Booke/K.Luke(11), Meadows/C-M             
 AllTimeZone: # 10-06  2001        Marie Muscato, Green Valley                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Motis, Cassidy            10 Desert Oasis           9-03.00  
  2 Lund, Alexis               9 Desert Oasis           8-06.00  
  3 Montuori, Kianna          10 Shadow Ridge           7-06.00  
  3 Estenson, Sarah            9 Spring Valle           7-06.00  
  5 Harris, Klarisah          10 Legacy                 7-00.00  
  6 Kuhlman, Amber            10 Shadow Ridge          J7-00.00  
  7 Proa, Kaitlin             10 Arbor View            J7-00.00  
  8 Kasama, Serena            10 Faith Luther           6-06.00  
  8 Faircloth, Breeana        10 Arbor View             6-06.00  
 10 Lund, Cassidy             10 Desert Oasis           6-00.00  
 11 Teng, Jenifer             10 Bishop Gorma          J6-00.00  
 -- Cowan, Danielle           10 Arbor View                  NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
        Meet: $ 21-03  2004        Ade Ijidaleinio, Shadow Ridge               
 AllTimeZone: # 22-03  2004        Geno Odong, Valley                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kelley, Kyle              10 Bishop Gorma          21-05.00$  NWI 
  2 Weldon, Dylan             10 Bishop Gorma          20-07.00   NWI 
  3 Rubalcaba, Mark            9 Faith Luther          20-01.00   NWI 
  4 Tinnell, Kyle             10 Bonanza              J20-01.00   NWI 
  5 Lewis, Justin             10 Cimarron-Mem          19-10.00   NWI 
  6 Kilgore, DeRoderick       10 Mojave                19-06.00   NWI 
  7 Baker, Marquise            9 Mojave                19-01.50   NWI 
  8 Sportsman, Kana'i         10 Palo Verde            19-00.75   NWI 
  9 Dore, Scott               10 Bonanza               18-04.00   NWI 
 10 Lindsey, D'Angelo          9 Legacy               J18-04.00   NWI 
 11 Garner, Ocean             10 Sierra Vista          18-03.00   NWI 
 12 Harmon-Anderson, Justin    9 Cimarron-Mem          17-09.50   NWI 
 13 Gibson, D.J.              10 Shadow Ridge          17-07.75   NWI 
 14 Johnson, Juwan             9 Shadow Ridge          17-07.00   NWI 
 15 Peruchini, Justin         10 Arbor View            17-05.00   NWI 
 16 Dejoya, Jared             10 Bishop Gorma          17-00.00   NWI 
 17 Story, Scott              10 Bonanza               16-11.50   NWI 
 18 Camacho, Gabriel           9 Clark                 16-11.00   NWI 
 18 Irenze, Gabriel           10 Desert Oasis          16-11.00   NWI 
 20 Sanders, Dakota           10 Pahrump Vall          16-09.50   NWI 
 21 Barnson, Michael          10 Cimarron-Mem          16-00.50   NWI 
 22 Smith, Payton              9 Arbor View            15-10.00   NWI 
 23 Barbarino, Nick            9 Shadow Ridge          15-08.00   NWI 
 24 Walter, Bryce             10 Shadow Ridge          15-06.00   NWI 
 25 Jho, David                10 Clark                 15-05.00   NWI 
 26 Ah-Sha, Elijah            10 Sierra Vista          15-02.00   NWI 
 27 Sevilleja, Marc           10 Sierra Vista          14-10.00   NWI 
 28 Ramirez, Jhordy            9 Arbor View            14-09.00   NWI 
 28 Merrill, Cameron          10 Faith Luther          14-09.00   NWI 
 30 Stearns, Jacob            10 Pahrump Vall          13-11.00   NWI 
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
        Meet: $ 17-05.75  2005        Dominique Maloy, Pahrump Valley          
 AllTimeZone: # 17-05.75  2005        Dominique Maloy, Pahrump Valley          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nikodemus, Cayla           9 Faith Luther          16-07.50   NWI 
  2 Manz, Francesca           10 Bishop Gorma          15-10.25   NWI 
  3 Nelson, Sianna            10 Bonanza               15-06.00   NWI 
  4 Martinez, Jackie          10 Centennial            14-08.00   NWI 
  5 McClary, Lauren            9 Indian Sprin          14-07.75   NWI 
  6 Vinson, Haley              9 Faith Luther          14-01.00   NWI 
  7 Madsen, Kaitlyn            9 Pahrump Vall          13-10.25   NWI 
  8 Jiu, Kea Lani              9 Palo Verde            13-09.75   NWI 
  9 Kuhlman, Amber            10 Shadow Ridge          13-09.25   NWI 
 10 Harris, Klarisah          10 Legacy                13-07.50   NWI 
 11 Game, Alexa               10 Shadow Ridge          13-07.00   NWI 
 12 Garza, Chloey              9 Arbor View            13-06.00   NWI 
 13 Rash, Alexa               10 Sierra Vista          12-09.00   NWI 
 14 Chami, Dani                9 The Meadows           12-08.25   NWI 
 15 D'Arienzo, Mia             9 Arbor View            12-06.50   NWI 
 16 Denton, Kai               10 Centennial            12-04.50   NWI 
 17 Corder, Kristine          10 Indian Sprin          12-04.00   NWI 
 18 Romero, Liana              9 Sierra Vista          11-11.00   NWI 
 19 Stecker, Katlynn           9 Pahrump Vall          11-10.50   NWI 
 20 Ortega, Alexandra          9 Shadow Ridge          11-08.25   NWI 
 21 Freid, Leah               10 Sierra Vista          10-06.50   NWI 
 22 Carattini, Hannah         10 Centennial            10-05.50   NWI 
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
        Meet: $    44-01  2001        Shoman Washington, Palo Verde            
 AllTimeZone: # 46-05.50  1999        James Sims, Valley                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rubalcaba, Mark            9 Faith Luther          40-06.00   NWI 
  2 Kelley, Kyle              10 Bishop Gorma          40-01.00   NWI 
  3 Weldon, Dylan             10 Bishop Gorma          39-07.00   NWI 
  4 Dore, Scott               10 Bonanza               38-03.00   NWI 
  5 Sportsman, Kana'i         10 Palo Verde            37-11.50   NWI 
  6 Kilgore, DeRoderick       10 Mojave                36-10.00   NWI 
  7 Blandburg, Jaelon          9 Bishop Gorma          36-07.00   NWI 
  8 Peruchini, Justin         10 Arbor View            36-04.00   NWI 
  9 Tinnell, Kyle             10 Bonanza               35-09.00   NWI 
 10 Garner, Ocean             10 Sierra Vista          34-10.50   NWI 
 11 Penkalski, Tyler          10 Bonanza               34-03.00   NWI 
 12 Clark, John                9 Pahrump Vall          32-09.50   NWI 
 13 Merrill, Cameron          10 Faith Luther          32-06.00   NWI 
 14 Sanders, Dakota           10 Pahrump Vall          31-09.50   NWI 
 15 Tito, Joe                  9 Cimarron-Mem          31-04.50   NWI 
 16 Longnecker, Jaden          9 Cimarron-Mem          31-02.50   NWI 
 17 Smith, Payton              9 Arbor View            30-04.00   NWI 
 18 Jho, David                10 Clark                 29-10.00   NWI 
 19 Ramirez, Jhordy            9 Arbor View            29-02.00   NWI 
 20 Ah-Sha, Elijah            10 Sierra Vista          28-11.50   NWI 
 21 Sevilleja, Marc           10 Sierra Vista          25-10.00   NWI 
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
        Meet: $ 35-01.25  2005        Aurelia Houston, Cimarron-Memorial       
 AllTimeZone: # 35-10.50  1999        Dominique Bosa-Edwards, The Meadows      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nelson, Sianna            10 Bonanza               34-07.50   NWI 
  2 Manz, Francesca           10 Bishop Gorma          32-05.75   NWI 
  3 Jordan, Jocelyn           10 Western               32-03.75   NWI 
  4 Harris, Klarisah          10 Legacy                31-03.75   NWI 
  5 Hoggan, Brittney           9 Arbor View            30-06.50   NWI 
  6 Lewis, Dana               10 Arbor View            30-04.50   NWI 
  7 Vinson, Haley              9 Faith Luther          29-06.50   NWI 
  8 Chami, Dani                9 The Meadows           28-06.50   NWI 
  9 Stecker, Katlynn           9 Pahrump Vall          28-06.25   NWI 
 10 D'Arienzo, Francesca       9 Arbor View            27-10.50   NWI 
 11 Rash, Alexa               10 Sierra Vista          27-07.75   NWI 
 12 Romero, Liana              9 Sierra Vista          26-11.00   NWI 
 -- Freid, Leah               10 Sierra Vista              FOUL       
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
        Meet: $ 48-00  2004        Richard Walker, Spring Mountain             
 AllTimeZone: # 49-00  1989        Troy Armstrong, Eldorado                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Papacostas, George        10 Bishop Gorma          41-06.75  
  2 Whitney, Armond            9 Cimarron-Mem          39-04.00  
  3 Perry, Jackson             9 Bishop Gorma          38-11.00  
  4 Tito, Frank               10 Cimarron-Mem          38-07.00  
  5 Jennings, Dakota          10 Arbor View            38-05.00  
  6 Kutz, Blake               10 Desert Oasis          38-00.50  
  7 Grate, Austin             10 Centennial            36-09.50  
  8 Abdella, Gary             10 Desert Oasis          36-00.50  
  9 Heinz, Ryan               10 Desert Oasis          34-10.00  
 10 Brillant, Nicholas         9 Centennial            34-03.25  
 11 Crays, Kyle               10 Arbor View            34-03.00  
 12 Palelei, Ethan             9 Bishop Gorma          34-01.00  
 13 Coon, Steve                9 Palo Verde            33-05.50  
 14 Anderson, Rhys             9 Arbor View            33-04.00  
 15 Calamese, James           10 Cimarron-Mem          33-03.25  
 16 Coates, Jeremy               Pahrump Vall          31-04.00  
 17 Laurita, Joseph            9 Palo Verde            30-06.50  
 18 Nagel, Keith               9 Faith Luther          30-03.00  
 19 Samaniego, Jesse          10 Clark                 30-00.50  
 20 Davis, Mason              10 Legacy                29-05.00  
 21 Michael, DeVore            9 Faith Luther          29-04.50  
 22 Vaana, Quinton            10 Clark                 28-11.50  
 23 Clayton, Jace              9 Pahrump Vall          28-03.00  
 24 Bruce, Julian              - Bonanza               28-01.25  
 25 Kartchner, Chris          10 Centennial            27-07.00  
 26 Carrillo, Jose             9 Shadow Ridge          27-05.00  
 27 Davis, Kevin               9 Legacy                27-01.25  
 28 Gloria, Joseph            10 Legacy                26-09.00  
 29 Partick, Misherfi          9 Faith Luther          26-04.75  
 30 Madeira, Dylan            10 Bonanza               26-02.50  
 31 Clayton, Jaxon             9 Pahrump Vall          25-09.50  
 32 Contreras, Nico           10 Bonanza               25-00.50  
 33 Chami, Sam                 9 The Meadows           24-01.75  
 34 James, Sean                9 Legacy                19-06.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
        Meet: $ 42-03.25  2011        Ashlie Blake, Palo Verde                 
 AllTimeZone: # 42-03.25  2100        Ashlie Blake, Palo Verde                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Long, Cyndi               10 Centennial            31-11.50  
  2 Mack, Ashlee              10 Bishop Gorma          30-09.00  
  3 Holloway, Denisha         10 Spring Valle          29-03.75  
  4 Higgins, Kacie             9 Spring Valle          29-00.50  
  5 Cannon, Tiffany            9 Spring Valle          28-06.75  
  6 Cheung, Jessie            10 Faith Luther          28-01.25  
  7 Lomax, Dahari             10 Sierra Vista          26-11.50  
  8 Foley, Sydney              9 Arbor View            26-10.50  
  9 Romero, Melanie           10 Sierra Vista          26-02.75  
 10 Pierce, Ashley            10 Indian Sprin          25-10.50  
 11 Bormann, Nicole           10 Faith Luther          25-01.00  
 12 Hill, Morgan               9 Faith Luther          24-08.00  
 13 Frech, Ivy                 9 Cimarron-Mem          23-10.00  
 14 Cornett, Katie            10 Arbor View            23-01.00  
 15 Carter, Erika             10 Sierra Vista          22-03.00  
 16 Clark, Cassandra           9 Pahrump Vall          22-02.50  
 17 Gelbart, Amanda           10 Shadow Ridge          18-04.75  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
        Meet: $ 139-05  2007        Chaz Johnson, Palo Verde                   
 AllTimeZone: # 148-08  1991        Ryan Theriault, Bonanza                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perry, Jackson             9 Bishop Gorma            127-02  
  2 Davis, Mason              10 Legacy                  125-05  
  3 Heinz, Ryan               10 Desert Oasis            123-11  
  4 Abdella, Gary             10 Desert Oasis            122-03  
  5 Jennings, Dakota          10 Arbor View              117-11  
  6 Nagel, Keith               9 Faith Luther            112-01  
  7 Brillant, Nicholas         9 Centennial              101-08  
  8 Montgomery, Devon         10 Pahrump Vall             98-04  
  9 Kutz, Blake               10 Desert Oasis             95-08  
 10 Palelei, Ethan             9 Bishop Gorma             95-03  
 11 Grate, Austin             10 Centennial               94-09  
 12 Pearson, Davon            10 Cimarron-Mem             93-01  
 13 Caruso, Matthew            9 Bishop Gorma             91-05  
 14 Coon, Steve                9 Palo Verde               90-11  
 15 Tito, Frank               10 Cimarron-Mem             89-08  
 16 Crays, Kyle               10 Arbor View               88-09  
 17 Prince, Jeffery           10 Cimarron-Mem             83-04  
 18 Gloria, Joseph            10 Legacy                   81-08  
 19 Fung, Sean                 9 Faith Luther             80-11  
 20 Laurita, Joseph            9 Palo Verde               79-06  
 21 Clayton, Jace              9 Pahrump Vall             78-08  
 21 Fung, Ryan                 9 Faith Luther             78-08  
 23 Samaniego, Jesse          10 Clark                    78-06  
 24 Kartchner, Chris          10 Centennial               77-07  
 25 Vaana, Quinton            10 Clark                    75-03  
 26 Chami, Sam                 9 The Meadows              73-01  
 27 Coates, Jeremy               Pahrump Vall             72-02  
 28 Contreras, Nico           10 Bonanza                  70-00  
 29 Badger, Brock             10 Arbor View               69-01  
 30 Carrillo, Jose             9 Shadow Ridge             67-08  
 31 Davis, Kevin               9 Legacy                   66-06  
 32 James, Sean                9 Legacy                   63-06  
 33 Alonzo, Anthony           10 Bonanza                  59-05  
 34 Bruce, Julian              - Bonanza                  52-03  
 
Event 35  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
        Meet: $ 136-01  4/23/2010   Avione Allgood, Legacy                     
 AllTimeZone: # 136-01  4/23/2010   Avione Allgood, Legacy                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pierce, Ashley            10 Indian Sprin            104-02  
  2 Mack, Ashlee              10 Bishop Gorma             91-09  
  3 Cannon, Tiffany            9 Spring Valle             90-00  
  4 Long, Cyndi               10 Centennial               86-03  
  5 Cornett, Katie            10 Arbor View               86-02  
  6 Lomax, Dahari             10 Sierra Vista             78-06  
  7 Bormann, Nicole           10 Faith Luther             78-02  
  8 Cheung, Jessie            10 Faith Luther             77-03  
  9 Hill, Morgan               9 Faith Luther             76-02  
 10 Frech, Ivy                 9 Cimarron-Mem             75-00  
 11 Higgins, Kacie             9 Spring Valle             72-07  
 12 Holloway, Denisha         10 Spring Valle             69-08  
 13 Carter, Erika             10 Sierra Vista             69-01  
 14 Clark, Cassandra           9 Pahrump Vall             68-05  
 15 Romero, Melanie           10 Sierra Vista             67-07  
 16 Foley, Sydney              9 Arbor View               57-08  
 
Event 36  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: $ 8:41.30  4/18/2008   Centennial, Centennial                    
                         B Hill, D Lopez, T McDonough, D Dane              
 AllTimeZone: # 8:33.0h  1997        , Durango                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shadow Ridge  'A'                                   8:43.21  
     1) Oberdin, Nicholas 10            2) Gallo, Jason 10                
     3) Peters, David 9                 4) Ordaz, Ricardo 9               
  2 Desert Oasis  'A'                                   8:48.86  
     1) Martinez, Frankie 10            2) Dimitric, Alek 9               
     3) Ness-Pavlinsky, Thomas 9        4) McIntosh, Nathan 10            
  3 Cimarron-Memorial  'A'                              9:02.41  
     1) Gonzalez, Nicolas 10            2) Signorelli, Anthony 10         
     3) Wright, Seth 10                 4) Gonzalez, Roy 10               
  4 Palo Verde  'A'                                     9:11.28  
     1) Rios, Pedro 10                  2) Werner, Nicholas 10            
     3) Castellanos, Christian 9        4) Jones, Connor 9                
  5 Bishop Gorman  'A'                                  9:21.06  
     1) Mendez, Ralph 10                2) Calimlim, Kennneth 10          
     3) Armendariz, Rafael 10           4) Severin, David 9               
  6 Clark  'A'                                          9:31.67  
     1) Amon, Mucuranyana 10            2) Bennion, Charles 9             
     3) Mucheye, Henok 9                4) Fre, Flimon 9                  
  7 Centennial  'A'                                     9:39.44  
     1) Lankford, Michael 10            2) Sosa, Ruben 10                 
     3) Stagner, Garret 9               4) Giles, Bret 9                  
  8 Bonanza  'A'                                        9:50.50  
     1) Belloso, Jacob 9                2) Klechak, Donald 9              
     3) Tucker, Ben 10                  4) Ayala, Daniel 9                
  9 Arbor View  'A'                                    10:20.82  
     1) Bulloch, Brayden 9              2) Collins, Cassius 9             
     3) Lynn, Dakoda 9                  4) Seebock, Chris 10              
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Faith Lutheran             112.50     2) Desert Oasis               76.20
    3) Bishop Gorman               67        4) Arbor View                 63.70
    5) Centennial                  54.40     6) Bonanza                    50   
    7) Palo Verde                  34.20     8) Pahrump Valley             29   
    9) Cimarron-Memorial           28       10) Mojave                     27   
   11) Spring Valley               26.50    12) Sierra Vista               25   
   13) Shadow Ridge                22.50    14) Indian Springs             18   
   15) The Meadows                 14       16) Clark                      12   
   17) Cheyenne                    11       18) Western                    10   
   19) Legacy                       9                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bishop Gorman              121        2) Bonanza                   109   
    3) Shadow Ridge                77.50     4) Cimarron-Memorial          59   
    5) Arbor View                  50        6) Desert Oasis               44   
    7) Palo Verde                  41        8) Faith Lutheran             35   
    9) Sierra Vista                34.50    10) Centennial                 30   
   11) Pahrump Valley              27       12) Cheyenne                   24   
   13) Mojave                      16       14) Clark                      14   
   15) Spring Valley               11       16) Legacy                      9   
section-ads_high_impact_4
TOP NEWS
Social-Links
pos-6 — ads_infeed_1
post-4 — ads_infeed_2
high_impact_5