section-ads_high_impact_1

March 27 Swimming Summary — Multi-Generational meet

 

Licensed to Las Vegas Sandpipers   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 3/27/2012 09:00 PM
                        SNSDCA DUAL Week 3 - 3/27/2012                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Cnyn Spgs v Eldorado
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, May L           14 Eldorado               29.13      29.78    8  
  2 Olaiz, Nias                  Eldorado               35.35      33.65    6  
  3 Bowen, Aleisha               Eldorado               37.53      33.97    5  
  4 Harper, Hailey               Eldorado               38.00      35.16    4  
  5 Polanco-Colon, Lynette       Canyon                 42.02      38.90    3  
  6 Hensley, Ashli               Canyon                 43.01      41.37    2  
  7 Hamilton, Ashley             Canyon                 41.13      43.22    1  
  8 Corrales, Elisa              Canyon                 45.70      44.25  
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle BCHS v Liberty
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jorgensen, Ashlyn            BCHS                   27.19      27.47    8  
  2 Peters, Morgan               BCHS                   33.00      33.82    6  
  3 Collins, Shelby              LIBER                     NT      36.44    5  
  4 Feeney, Samantha             BCHS                   37.00      37.39    4  
  5 Baiza, Sara                  LIBER                     NT      38.06    3  
  6 Mooney, Cassie               BCHS                   40.00      40.38    2  
  7 Ward, Mckenzi                LIBER                     NT      42.84    1  
  8 Lopez, Charlene              LIBER                     NT      44.31  
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Sunrise Mtn v Vrgn V
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ochoa, Ashley                Sunrise Mountain       38.00      37.75    8  
  2 Baeza, Jessica               Virgin Valley             NT      39.05    6  
  3 Quezada, Neritxa             Virgin Valley             NT      39.28    5  
  4 Gonzalez, Kassandra          Sunrise Mountain       44.22      41.00    4  
  5 Albana, Katrina              Sunrise Mountain       43.36      41.87    3  
  6 Cunningham, Sam              Virgin Valley          39.37      42.29    2  
  7 Bunker, Resha                Virgin Valley          47.73      44.18    1  
  8 Aldama, Elizabeth            Sunrise Mountain       47.00      45.10  
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Moapa v Valley
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rouhani, Nicole           17 Valley                 29.54      29.97    8  
  2 Castillo, Jasmin          15 Valley                    NT      36.61    6  
  3 Gongos, Shannon              Moapa                     NT      38.17    5  
  4 Kavon, Micaela               Moapa                     NT      39.25    4  
  5 Marinina, Polina             Moapa                     NT      43.34    3  
  6 Quinn, Delana D           17 Valley                    NT      52.24    2  
  7 Price, Ciarra R           14 Valley               1:00.22      57.14    1  
 

Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Cnyn Spgs v Eldorado
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuevas, Stacey I          14 Eldorado               57.00    1:02.06    8  
  2 Burroughs, Riki              Canyon               1:22.87    1:23.06    6  
  3 Peterson, Danielle           Eldorado             1:28.00    1:23.81    5  
  4 Bowen, Aleisha               Eldorado             1:30.00    1:26.44    4  
  5 Buban, Naomi                 Canyon               1:30.01    1:31.96    3  
  6 Buban, Netanya               Canyon               1:35.01    1:32.09    2  
  7 Artiga, Jennifer             Eldorado             1:30.00    1:32.58    1  
  8 Aldana, Alejandra            Canyon               1:40.01    1:43.14  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle BCHS v Liberty
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molisee, Cori A           15 BCHS                   56.00      54.29    8  
  2 Purdy, Jessica            15 BCHS                   56.00      58.66    6  
  3 Cummings, Mackenzie       14 BCHS                 1:01.00      59.51    5  
  4 Klouse, Aubrey            14 BCHS                 1:01.00    1:01.02    4  
  5 Castello, Marta              LIBER                     NT    1:14.16    3  
  6 Grobe, Mackenzie             LIBER                     NT    1:21.62    2  
  7 Wolosin, Justice             LIBER                     NT    1:30.87    1  
  8 Alejandro, Leah              LIBER                     NT    1:31.81  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Sunrise Mtn v Vrgn V
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ogden, Brailee               Virgin Valley        1:04.85    1:03.78    8  
  2 LaFountain, Ayla             Sunrise Mountain     1:28.27    1:20.20    6  
  3 Linares, Olga                Sunrise Mountain     1:35.35    1:31.69    5  
  4 Baeza, Jessica               Virgin Valley        1:35.55    1:32.72    4  
  5 Quezada, Neritxa             Virgin Valley        1:36.44    1:33.20    3  
  6 Cunningham, Sam              Virgin Valley        1:36.43    1:34.81    2  
  7 Roman, Areli                 Sunrise Mountain          NT    1:46.69    1  
  8 Munoz, Briana                Sunrise Mountain     1:58.52    1:55.28  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Moapa v Valley
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Haley J           15 Valley               1:16.88    1:14.44    8  
  2 Castillo, Jasmin          15 Valley               1:38.15    1:22.13    6  
  3 Heath, Olivia                Moapa                     NT    1:22.59    5  
  4 Gongos, Shannon              Moapa                     NT    1:25.96    4  
  5 Cuadrado, Aurora             Moapa                     NT    1:26.50    3  
  6 Perez, Marissa               Moapa                     NT    1:38.97    2  
  7 Gentey, Jasmin M          17 Valley               1:47.68    1:40.93    1  
  8 Rocca, Andrea C           17 Valley               1:45.14    1:48.84  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Cnyn Spgs v Eldorado
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Rachel                  Eldorado             3:15.00    3:03.03    8  
  2 Coombs, Dakota               Eldorado             3:01.09    3:06.24    6  
  3 Gewerth, Christina           Eldorado             3:30.00    3:12.09    5  
  4 Jijin, Daniela               Canyon               2:35.01    3:16.35    4  
  5 Buban, Naomi                 Canyon               2:45.01    3:24.53    3  
  6 Buban, Netanya               Canyon               2:50.01    3:32.55    2  
  7 Jijin, Dalia                 Canyon               2:40.01    3:41.46    1  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle BCHS v Liberty

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Megan H            17 BCHS                 1:59.00    1:57.72    8  
  2 Farrell, Kaylee N         17 BCHS                 2:17.00    2:18.25    6  
  3 Cummings, Danielle C      16 BCHS                 2:28.00    2:27.37    5  
  4 Imlay, Taylor                BCHS                 2:32.00    2:28.47    4  
  5 Castello, Marta              LIBER                     NT    2:53.16    3  
  6 Devries, Dana                LIBER                     NT    2:54.48    2  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Sunrise Mtn v Vrgn V
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ogden, Brailee               Virgin Valley        2:21.51    2:21.43    8  
  2 Sprague, Micah               Sunrise Mountain          NT    2:40.97    6  
  3 Torres, Erika                Sunrise Mountain     4:11.31    3:31.62    5  
  4 Linares, Olga                Sunrise Mountain          NT    3:35.72    4  
  5 Zaragoza, Giselle            Sunrise Mountain          NT    5:10.93    3  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Moapa v Valley
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martiz, Emma L            14 Valley               2:16.49    2:23.46    8  
  2 Riehemann, Carly A        17 Valley               2:47.38    2:49.37    6  
  3 Ramirez, Carolina         16 Valley               2:52.38    2:52.47    5  
  4 Aniban, Alex K            15 Valley                    NT    3:09.55    4  
  5 Foss, Christina              Moapa                     NT    3:11.73    3  
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Cnyn Spgs v Eldorado
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olaiz, Nias                  Eldorado             8:37.58    8:09.03    8  
  2 Pabst, Megan                 Eldorado             8:41.00    8:17.66    6  
  3 Ficklin, Layne               Eldorado                  NT    8:48.65    5  
  4 Sanchez, Iridane             Canyon               9:00.01    9:20.79    4  
  5 Jijin, Dalia                 Canyon               8:45.01    9:57.94    3  
  6 Hamilton, Ashley             Canyon               9:15.01   11:02.99    2  
 -- Polanco-Colon, Lynette       Canyon               8:30.01        DNF  
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle BCHS v Liberty
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubel, Alex               14 BCHS                 5:20.00    5:29.06    8  
  2 Warshefski, Erin A        15 BCHS                 6:20.00    6:10.88    6  
  3 Morgan, Hailey               BCHS                 7:55.00    7:16.55    5  
  4 Murray, Jorja                BCHS                 7:55.00    7:17.39    4  
  5 Devries, Dana                LIBER                     NT    8:11.12    3  
  6 Zitzer, Tess                 LIBER                     NT    8:13.96    2  
  7 Maldonado, Andrea            LIBER                     NT    8:44.94    1  
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Sunrise Mtn v Vrgn V
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ochoa, Ashley                Sunrise Mountain          NT   10:02.03    8  
 -- Fragosa, Pillani             Sunrise Mountain          NT        DNF  
 -- Albana, Katrina              Sunrise Mountain          NT        DNF  
 -- Torres, Kenia                Sunrise Mountain          NT        DNF  
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Moapa v Valley

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riehemann, Carly A        17 Valley               7:32.10    7:24.33    8  
  2 Seal, Nanea A             16 Valley                    NT    7:45.63    6  
  3 McMurray, Kenna              Moapa                     NT    7:57.50    5  
  4 Gutierrez, Mia            16 Valley                    NT    8:29.58    4  
  5 Rivas, Leslie J           15 Valley               9:08.64    9:05.34    3  
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Cnyn Spgs v Eldorado
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camarena, Brenda             Eldorado             1:36.12    1:35.08    8  
  2 Coombs, Dakota               Eldorado             1:41.53    1:37.28    6  
  3 Hensley, Ashli               Canyon               2:30.01    1:58.34    5  
  4 Aldana, Alejandra            Canyon               2:13.74    2:04.40    4  
  5 Rodriguez, Leslie            Eldorado                  NT    2:05.61    3  
  6 Rojo Ortiz, Beatriz          Canyon               2:00.01    2:07.23    2  
  7 Krig, Beatrice               Eldorado                  NT    2:08.39    1  
  8 Ordaz, Karime                Canyon               1:57.56    2:16.75  
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke BCHS v Liberty
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Danielle C      16 BCHS                 1:21.02    1:20.98    8  
  2 Stevens, Mikaela             BCHS                 1:25.00    1:23.38    6  
  3 Grobe, Mackenzie             LIBER                     NT    1:38.44    5  
  4 Baiza, Sara                  LIBER                     NT    1:41.03    4  
  5 Feeney, Samantha             BCHS                 1:48.14    1:43.04    3  
  6 Maldonado, Andrea            LIBER                     NT    2:04.76    2  
 -- Wolosin, Justice             LIBER                     NT         DQ  
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Sunrise Mtn v Vrgn V
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Melissa             Virgin Valley             NT    1:22.34    8  
  2 Gonzalez, Kassandra          Sunrise Mountain     2:00.98    1:44.55    6  
  3 LaFountain, Ayla             Sunrise Mountain     1:44.85    1:48.62    5  
  4 Villanueva, Catia            Sunrise Mountain     2:00.22    2:06.17    4  
  5 Conlay, Alina                Sunrise Mountain          NT    2:17.47    3  
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Moapa v Valley
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dotson, Julie M           18 Valley               1:21.49    1:17.35    8  
  2 Aniban, Alex K            15 Valley               1:29.46    1:30.99    6  
  3 Heath, Olivia                Moapa                     NT    1:47.81    5  
  4 Valdivia, Brianna         16 Valley                    NT    2:10.01    4  
  5 Rocca, Andrea C           17 Valley               2:24.18    2:27.78    3  
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Cnyn Spgs v Eldorado
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krig, Beatrice               Eldorado             1:39.44    1:41.37    8  
  2 Zamora, Krystal              Canyon               1:50.13    1:51.03    6  
  3 Ficklin, Layne               Eldorado             2:07.00    1:59.97    5  
  4 Jijin, Daniela               Canyon               2:04.25    2:06.68    4  
  5 Rodriguez, Leslie            Eldorado             2:04.87    2:16.55    3  
  6 Ordaz, Alondra               Canyon               2:41.89    2:41.97    2  
 -- Darrington, Madison          Eldorado                  NT         DQ  
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke BCHS v Liberty

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Sasha                   LIBER                     NT    1:20.19    8  
  2 Farrell, Kaylee N         17 BCHS                 1:24.00    1:23.66    6  
  3 Imlay, Taylor                BCHS                 1:26.87    1:26.61    5  
  4 Gardner, Elayna              LIBER                     NT    1:36.29    4  
  5 Petersen, Heidi              BCHS                 1:37.34    1:36.38    3  
  6 Collins, Shelby              LIBER                     NT    1:46.60    2  
  7 Zitzer, Tess                 LIBER                     NT    1:47.86    1  
  8 Webber, Lexie                BCHS                 1:50.00    1:53.75  
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Sunrise Mtn v Vrgn V
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Tara                 Virgin Valley        1:30.16    1:32.43    8  
  2 Munoz, Briana                Sunrise Mountain     1:52.68    1:51.06    6  
  3 Torres, Erika                Sunrise Mountain          NT    2:59.40    5  
 -- Bunker, Resha                Virgin Valley             NT         DQ  
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Moapa v Valley
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martiz, Emma L            14 Valley               1:24.13    1:23.30    8  
  2 Chui, Heidi               17 Valley               1:29.56    1:27.53    6  
  3 Rouhani, Nicole           17 Valley               1:29.23    1:30.41    5  
  4 Marinina, Polina             Moapa                     NT    1:49.65    4  
 -- Quinn, Delana D           17 Valley                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Cnyn Spgs v Eldorado
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, May L           14 Eldorado                  NT    1:17.03    8  
  2 Burdasch, Nicole             Canyon               1:29.02    1:38.22    6  
  3 Berrelleza, Rosa             Eldorado             2:13.00    1:56.22    5  
  4 Zamora, Krystal              Canyon               2:00.01    1:59.31    4  
 -- Ordaz, Alondra               Canyon               2:50.01         DQ  
 -- Rojo Ortiz, Beatriz          Canyon               2:40.01         DQ  
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly BCHS v Liberty
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grothe, Natalie R         16 BCHS                 1:02.00    1:01.54    8  
  2 Purdy, Megan H            17 BCHS                 1:00.00    1:01.94    6  
  3 Warshefski, Erin A        15 BCHS                 1:06.65    1:05.82    5  
  4 Madson, Elysha               LIBER                     NT    1:39.20    4  
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Sunrise Mtn v Vrgn V
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sprague, Micah               Sunrise Mountain          NT    1:35.85    8  
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Moapa v Valley

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dotson, Julie M           18 Valley               1:15.43    1:17.44    8  
  2 Gutierrez, Mia            16 Valley                    NT    1:34.09    6  
  3 Ramirez, Carolina         16 Valley               1:47.25    1:44.63    5  
  4 Peron, Soraya S           16 Valley                    NT    1:45.18    4  
 
Girls 200 Yard IM Cnyn Spgs v Eldorado
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuevas, Stacey I          14 Eldorado             2:30.00    2:29.35    8  
  2 Burdasch, Nicole             Canyon               3:17.37    3:22.28    6  
  3 Camarena, Brenda             Eldorado             3:40.00    3:36.18    5  
  4 Burroughs, Riki              Canyon               3:40.01    4:24.34    4  
 -- Martinez, Kitzya             Eldorado             3:45.00         DQ  
 -- Ordaz, Karime                Canyon               3:30.01         DQ  
 
Girls 200 Yard IM BCHS v Liberty
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubel, Alex               14 BCHS                 2:17.00    2:16.31    8  
  2 Purdy, Jessica            15 BCHS                 2:22.00    2:23.09    6  
  3 Cummings, Mackenzie       14 BCHS                 2:40.00    2:30.28    5  
  4 Klouse, Aubrey            14 BCHS                 2:40.00    2:33.65    4  
  5 Guo, Sasha                   LIBER                     NT    2:42.10    3  
  6 Madson, Elysha               LIBER                     NT    3:38.05    2  
 
Girls 200 Yard IM Sunrise Mtn v Vrgn V
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Tara                 Virgin Valley        2:59.55    2:58.28    8  
  2 Belalcazar, Katie            Virgin Valley        3:01.56    3:06.20    6  
 -- Guthrie, Melissa             Virgin Valley             NT         DQ  
 
Girls 200 Yard IM Moapa v Valley
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chui, Heidi               17 Valley               3:12.50    3:08.06    8  
  2 Torres, Haley J           15 Valley                    NT    3:12.72    6  
  3 Seal, Nanea A             16 Valley                    NT    3:18.53    5  
  4 Neal, Ann M               17 Valley                    NT    3:57.35    4  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Cnyn Spgs v Eldorado
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eldorado HS  'A'                                  2:27.00    2:23.41   10  
  2 Eldorado HS  'C'                                       NT    2:31.14    5  
  3 Eldorado HS  'B'                                  2:52.00   x2:41.13  
  4 Canyon Springs High School  'A'                   2:19.41    2:54.01    3  
  5 Canyon Springs High School  'B'                   2:45.01    3:01.44  
 -- Eldorado HS  'D'                                       NT         DQ  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay BCHS v Liberty

===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder City High School  'A'                     1:43.91    1:43.16   10  
  2 Boulder City High School  'B'                     1:56.00    1:56.27    5  
  3 Boulder City High School  'C'                     2:10.00   x2:01.58  
  4 Liberty High School  'A'                               NT    2:13.72    3  
  5 Boulder City High School  'D'                     3:00.00   x2:33.06  
  6 Liberty High School  'B'                               NT    2:36.90  
  7 Liberty High School  'C'                               NT   x2:37.69  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Sunrise Mtn v Vrgn V
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virgin Valley HS  'A'                             2:41.12    2:04.75   10  
  2 Sunrise Mountain High School  'A'                      NT    2:30.57    5  
  3 Virgin Valley HS  'B'                                  NT    2:47.44    3  
  4 Sunrise Mountain High School  'B'                      NT    3:19.31  
 -- Sunrise Mountain High School  'C'                      NT         DQ  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Moapa v Valley
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valley High School  'A'                           2:06.01    2:04.14   10  
  2 Valley High School  'B'                           2:20.90    2:14.16    5  
  3 Moapa Valley High School  'A'                          NT    2:44.13    3  
  4 Valley High School  'C'                                NT   x3:13.04  
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Cnyn Spgs v Eldorado
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eldorado HS  'A'                                  4:45.00    4:54.24   10  
  2 Eldorado HS  'C'                                  5:30.00    5:31.37    5  
  3 Canyon Springs High School  'A'                   4:57.51    5:38.54    3  
  4 Eldorado HS  'B'                                  5:30.00   x5:51.22  
  5 Canyon Springs High School  'B'                   5:20.01    6:18.19  
  6 Canyon Springs High School  'C'                   5:45.01   x6:33.78  
  7 Canyon Springs High School  'D'                   5:55.01   x7:02.86  
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay BCHS v Liberty
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder City High School  'A'                     3:40.55    4:01.91   10  
  2 Boulder City High School  'B'                     4:40.00    4:45.62    5  
  3 Liberty High School  'A'                               NT    6:09.46    3  
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Sunrise Mtn v Vrgn V
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virgin Valley HS  'A'                             4:40.69    4:45.11   10  
  2 Sunrise Mountain High School  'A'                      NT    5:47.09    5  
  3 Virgin Valley HS  'B'                                  NT    6:41.53    3  
  4 Sunrise Mountain High School  'B'                      NT    7:29.56  
  5 Sunrise Mountain High School  'C'                      NT   x8:05.82  
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Moapa v Valley

===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valley High School  'A'                                NT    5:40.18   10  
  2 Moapa Valley High School  'A'                          NT    5:47.47    5  
  3 Moapa Valley High School  'B'                          NT    6:21.05    3  
  4 Valley High School  'B'                                NT    7:03.53  
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Cnyn Spgs v Eldorado
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eldorado HS  'A'                                  2:21.22    2:30.27   10  
  2 Eldorado HS  'B'                                  2:49.00    2:41.18    5  
  3 Canyon Springs High School  'A'                   2:34.44    2:53.09    3  
  4 Canyon Springs High School  'B'                   2:58.01    3:15.71  
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay BCHS v Liberty
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder City High School  'A'                     1:59.12    2:00.31   10  
  2 Boulder City High School  'B'                     2:12.00    2:16.17    5  
  3 Boulder City High School  'C'                     2:20.00   x2:29.09  
  4 Liberty High School  'A'                               NT    2:37.62    3  
  5 Boulder City High School  'D'                     2:45.00   x2:52.56  
  6 Liberty High School  'B'                               NT    3:00.50  
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Sunrise Mtn v Vrgn V
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sunrise Mountain High School  'A'                      NT    3:19.50   10  
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Moapa v Valley
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valley High School  'A'                           2:16.64    2:17.67   10  
  2 Valley High School  'B'                           2:37.00    2:32.58    5  
  3 Valley High School  'C'                           2:42.12   x2:45.00  
  4 Moapa Valley High School  'A'                          NT    2:55.85    3  
  5 Valley High School  'D'                                NT   x3:32.21  
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Cnyn Spgs v Eldorado
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magsino, Isiah               Canyon                 24.01      23.17    8  
  2 Coombs, Montana              Eldorado               26.18      26.90    6  
  3 Roper, Marquis               Canyon                 27.66      27.05    5  
  4 Granger, Max                 Eldorado               28.70      28.40    4  
  5 Schrum, Austin               Eldorado               30.16      30.72    3  
  6 Valdespino, Maxx             Canyon                 38.07      37.13    2  
  7 Crist, James                 Eldorado                  NT      39.56    1  
  8 Balladares, David            Canyon                 36.01      41.69  
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle BCHS v Liberty

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braden, Gunner A          16 BCHS                   22.20      22.66    8  
  2 Koller, Morgan               LIBER                     NT      26.72    6  
  3 Stewart, Matthew             BCHS                   29.00      28.84    5  
  4 Murray, Shaun                BCHS                   29.72      29.63    4  
  5 Fischle, Clemens             BCHS                   29.00      30.53    3  
  6 Kinney, Tyler                LIBER                     NT      30.78    2  
  7 Norena, Patrick              LIBER                     NT      33.91    1  
  8 Lorenzo, Brandon             LIBER                     NT      42.68  
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Sunrise Mtn v Vrgn V
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Nick                  Virgin Valley          25.35      25.30    8  
  2 Del Casal, Tieo              Sunrise Mountain       28.24      28.53    6  
  3 Pena, Juan                   Sunrise Mountain       29.03      28.63    5  
  4 Callaway, Jordan             Sunrise Mountain       30.26      29.75    4  
  5 Pacheco, Sergio              Virgin Valley          30.02      30.13    3  
  6 Horito, Adam                 Sunrise Mountain       31.00      33.22    2  
  7 Tait, Lane                   Virgin Valley             NT      34.12    1  
  8 Ramirez, Domingo             Virgin Valley          33.36      35.19  
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Moapa v Valley
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Anthony              Moapa                     NT      28.84    8  
  2 Smith, Justin C           15 Valley                 32.24      28.85    6  
  3 Leavitt, Kelson              Moapa                     NT      29.50    5  
  4 Cuadra, Kenny D           17 Valley                    NT      34.32    4  
  5 Young, Matthew               Moapa                     NT      36.51    3  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Cnyn Spgs v Eldorado
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Montana              Eldorado               59.55    1:01.77    8  
  2 Sirat, Troy I             15 Eldorado             1:02.41    1:02.84    6  
  3 DeCosta, Lansen              Canyon               1:03.44    1:03.10    5  
  4 Ibarra, Alan                 Eldorado             1:06.00    1:05.56    4  
  5 Haboush, Andrew              Canyon               1:10.01    1:10.62    3  
  6 Gonzalez, Jose               Canyon               1:15.01    1:14.13    2  
  7 Eshleman, Nathan             Canyon               1:20.01    1:25.56    1  
  8 Arreaga, Sebastian           Eldorado                  NT    1:40.21  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle BCHS v Liberty
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estes, Jeremy R           16 BCHS                   49.00      50.28    8  
  2 Grasso, Giulian              BCHS                   53.80      52.75    6  
  3 Peterson, Adam R          16 BCHS                   54.00      53.00    5  
  4 Koller, Morgan               LIBER                     NT    1:01.81    4  
  5 Watters, Joey                BCHS                 1:07.00    1:03.72    3  
  6 Ruiz, Raul                   LIBER                     NT    1:05.97    2  
  7 Sta ana, Joshoue             LIBER                     NT    1:07.75    1  
  8 Sanchez, Michael             LIBER                     NT    1:11.72  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Sunrise Mtn v Vrgn V
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casutt, Zachary              Sunrise Mountain     1:16.91    1:09.03    8  
  2 Callaway, Jordan             Sunrise Mountain     1:15.00    1:15.07    6  
  3 Paz, Frederick               Sunrise Mountain     1:15.73    1:16.97    5  
  4 Guerrero, Diego              Virgin Valley        1:17.72    1:17.21    4  
  5 Black, Brett                 Virgin Valley        1:15.54    1:17.55    3  
  6 Medina, Gabe                 Virgin Valley             NT    1:20.22    2  
  7 Hernandez, Mario             Sunrise Mountain     1:29.00    1:36.32    1  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Moapa v Valley

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockey, Mitchell W        16 Valley                    NT    1:00.13    8  
  2 Smith, Justin C           15 Valley               1:07.50    1:04.75    6  
  3 Newman, Anthony              Moapa                     NT    1:09.12    5  
  4 Leavitt, Kelson              Moapa                     NT    1:11.87    4  
  5 Young, Matthew               Moapa                     NT    1:27.94    3  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Cnyn Spgs v Eldorado
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeCosta, Lansen              Canyon               2:30.01    2:32.68    8  
  2 Ibarra, Alan                 Eldorado             2:34.78    2:35.06    6  
  3 Granger, Max                 Eldorado             2:42.43    2:43.11    5  
  4 Vasquez, Miguel              Eldorado             2:52.53    2:45.58    4  
  5 Barajas, Johnathan           Canyon               2:40.01    3:05.96    3  
  6 Valdespino, Maxx             Canyon               2:50.01    3:13.56    2  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle BCHS v Liberty
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gebhart, Joey W           16 BCHS                 1:50.00    1:49.25    8  
  2 Molisee, Cody R           17 BCHS                 1:50.00    1:58.61    6  
  3 Lyon, Jason               15 BCHS                 1:56.00    2:03.03    5  
  4 Sanchez, Michael             LIBER                     NT    3:03.71    4  
  5 Norena, Patrick              LIBER                     NT    3:04.72    3  
  6 Graham, D'Andre              LIBER                     NT    3:11.46    2  
 -- Brenner, Austin              BCHS                 2:15.00         DQ  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Sunrise Mtn v Vrgn V
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casutt, Zachary              Sunrise Mountain          NT    2:47.71    8  
  2 Pena, Victor                 Sunrise Mountain     2:57.44    2:48.24    6  
  3 Campos, Jonathon             Sunrise Mountain     2:56.73    3:03.72    5  
  4 Paz, Frederick               Sunrise Mountain          NT    3:15.78    4  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Moapa v Valley
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Blaine S          16 Valley                    NT    3:01.06    8  
  2 Haile, Samson B           16 Valley               3:26.08    3:10.94    6  
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Cnyn Spgs v Eldorado
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magsino, Isiah               Canyon               5:45.01    5:02.69    8  
  2 Fiebig, Dominik              Eldorado             5:51.62    5:47.96    6  
  3 Alcala, Antonio              Canyon               7:41.77    7:13.63    5  
  4 Lopez, Saul                  Canyon               6:58.46    7:22.41    4  
  5 Estrada, Jimmy               Eldorado             7:39.07    7:27.39    3  
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle BCHS v Liberty

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jared R            15 BCHS                 5:00.00    4:49.44    8  
  2 Braden, Gunner A          16 BCHS                 5:20.00    4:58.09    6  
  3 Sauerbrei, Sam            14 BCHS                 5:05.00    5:02.00    5  
  4 Brenner, Austin              BCHS                 6:02.49    6:42.74    4  
  5 Dacayanan, Darwin            LIBER                     NT    7:08.63    3  
  6 Ruiz, Raul                   LIBER                     NT    7:12.40    2  
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Sunrise Mtn v Vrgn V
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Nick                  Virgin Valley             NT    6:26.84    8  
  2 Keplinger, Eli               Sunrise Mountain          NT    7:01.44    6  
  3 Pena, Juan                   Sunrise Mountain     7:35.52    7:30.88    5  
  4 Medina, Adrian               Sunrise Mountain          NT    9:19.59    4  
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Moapa v Valley
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Joshua             16 Valley               6:00.70    5:52.78    8  
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Cnyn Spgs v Eldorado
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sirat, Troy I             15 Eldorado             1:13.72    1:15.27    8  
  2 Vasquez, Miguel              Eldorado             1:27.22    1:28.84    6  
  3 Gonzalez, Jose               Canyon               1:38.93    1:47.09    5  
  4 Jocosing, Jeramehl           Canyon               2:19.41    2:11.96    4  
 -- Arreaga, Sebastian           Eldorado                  NT         DQ  
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke BCHS v Liberty
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klouse, Evan L            16 BCHS                   58.00      57.52    8  
  2 Peterson, Adam R          16 BCHS                   59.00    1:01.33    6  
  3 Lyon, Jason               15 BCHS                 1:00.00    1:04.66    5  
  4 Pardinas, Steven             BCHS                 1:04.00    1:05.90    4  
  5 Sta ana, Joshoue             LIBER                     NT    1:36.46    3  
  6 Kidder, Dexter               LIBER                     NT    1:36.90    2  
  7 Smiley, Landon               LIBER                     NT    1:49.38    1  
  8 Torrez, Anthony              LIBER                     NT    1:52.34  
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Sunrise Mtn v Vrgn V
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horito, Adam                 Sunrise Mountain     1:28.27    1:32.56    8  
  2 Pena, Victor                 Sunrise Mountain     1:30.00    1:33.10    6  
  3 Casutt, Mitchell             Sunrise Mountain     1:57.57    1:41.93    5  
  4 Campos, Jonathon             Sunrise Mountain     1:49.71    1:48.76    4  
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Moapa v Valley

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patruno, Daniele             Moapa                     NT    1:11.03    8  
  2 Cuadra, Kenny D           17 Valley                    NT    2:16.65    6  
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Cnyn Spgs v Eldorado
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fiebig, Dominik              Eldorado                  NT    1:13.31    8  
  2 Kuhn, Kenneth                Eldorado             1:16.73    1:18.10    6  
  3 Mumford, Nolan               Canyon               1:24.22    1:27.90    5  
  4 Roper, Marquis               Canyon               1:25.24    1:28.28    4  
  5 Estrada, Jimmy               Eldorado                  NT    1:43.78    3  
  6 Schrum, Austin               Eldorado             1:52.49    1:46.06    2  
 -- Eshleman, Nathan             Canyon               1:50.01         DQ  
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke BCHS v Liberty
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zambo, Torin                 BCHS                 1:15.00    1:13.97    8  
  2 Stewart, Matthew             BCHS                 1:18.00    1:17.72    6  
  3 Murray, Shaun                BCHS                 1:24.00    1:20.78    5  
  4 O'Sullivan, Collin           BCHS                 1:24.00    1:29.08    4  
  5 Smiley, Landon               LIBER                     NT    1:31.88    3  
  6 Cornelius, Brad              LIBER                     NT    1:39.02    2  
  7 Graham, D'Andre              LIBER                     NT    1:43.12    1  
  8 Lorenzo, Brandon             LIBER                     NT    1:45.68  
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Sunrise Mtn v Vrgn V
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tait, Lane                   Virgin Valley        1:27.12    1:26.56    8  
  2 Guerrero, Diego              Virgin Valley        1:28.37   J1:29.09    6  
  3 Del Casal, Tieo              Sunrise Mountain     1:31.01   J1:29.07    5  
  4 Black, Brett                 Virgin Valley        1:36.65    1:35.74    4  
  5 Medina, Adrian               Sunrise Mountain     2:26.66    2:18.47    3  
 -- Medina, Gabe                 Virgin Valley             NT         DQ  
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Moapa v Valley
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zerkel, Jason                Moapa                     NT    1:34.56    8  
  2 Nelson, Blaine S          16 Valley               1:29.74    1:41.29    6  
  3 Haile, Samson B           16 Valley               1:36.10    1:42.46    5  
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Cnyn Spgs v Eldorado
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burgueno, Austin             Canyon                 58.69      58.46    8  
  2 Kuhn, Kenneth                Eldorado             1:15.88    1:15.16    6  
  3 Mumford, Nolan               Canyon               1:30.01    1:30.60    5  
 -- Barajas, Johnathan           Canyon               1:45.01         DQ  
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly BCHS v Liberty

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sauerbrei, Sam            14 BCHS                   59.00      56.49    8  
  2 Grasso, Jeff S            16 BCHS                   58.00      56.84    6  
  3 Gebhart, Joey W           16 BCHS                   57.00    1:07.76    5  
  4 Palmer, Lars              15 BCHS                 1:20.00    1:14.81    4  
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Sunrise Mtn v Vrgn V
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vent, Skyler                 Virgin Valley             NT    1:17.47    8  
  2 Hunter, Jake                 Virgin Valley             NT    1:33.33    6  
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Moapa v Valley
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockey, Mitchell W        16 Valley                 15.46    1:05.91    8  
 
Boys 200 Yard IM Cnyn Spgs v Eldorado
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falcon, Diego                Eldorado             2:22.47    2:24.00    8  
  2 Burgueno, Austin             Canyon               2:20.01    2:27.81    6  
  3 Molitor, Anthony             Eldorado             2:45.69    2:48.29    5  
  4 Haboush, Andrew              Canyon               3:17.53    3:12.55    4  
  5 Alcala, Antonio              Canyon               2:40.01    3:29.51    3  
 -- Lopez, Saul                  Canyon               2:45.01         DQ  
 
Boys 200 Yard IM BCHS v Liberty
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Dylan W            18 BCHS                 2:06.00    2:01.60    8  
  2 Wright, William H         17 BCHS                 2:03.75    2:04.53    6  
  3 Lyon, Chad E              16 BCHS                 2:11.00    2:11.40    5  
  4 Klouse, Evan L            16 BCHS                 2:10.00    2:12.31    4  
  5 Dacayanan, Darwin            LIBER                     NT    2:56.62    3  
 
Boys 200 Yard IM Sunrise Mtn v Vrgn V
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Jake                 Virgin Valley        2:39.42    2:41.72    8  
  2 Keplinger, Eli               Sunrise Mountain          NT    2:51.60    6  
 
Boys 200 Yard IM Moapa v Valley

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patruno, Daniele             Moapa                2:25.30    2:24.31    8  
 -- Moore, Joshua             16 Valley               2:20.22         DQ  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Cnyn Spgs v Eldorado
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eldorado HS  'A'                                  1:44.22    1:48.72   10  
  2 Eldorado HS  'B'                                  1:54.00    1:53.94    5  
  3 Canyon Springs High School  'A'                   1:43.31    1:58.40    3  
  4 Eldorado HS  'C'                                  2:00.00   x2:09.50  
  5 Canyon Springs High School  'B'                   2:15.01    2:13.62  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay BCHS v Liberty
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder City High School  'A'                     1:30.46    1:40.91   10  
  2 Boulder City High School  'C'                     1:47.00    1:44.96    5  
  3 Boulder City High School  'B'                     1:40.00   x1:48.41  
  4 Liberty High School  'A'                               NT    1:56.99    3  
  5 Boulder City High School  'D'                     2:00.00   x1:59.79  
  6 Liberty High School  'B'                               NT    2:10.59  
  7 Liberty High School  'C'                               NT   x2:34.47  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Sunrise Mtn v Vrgn V
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virgin Valley HS  'A'                             1:53.11    1:49.81   10  
  2 Sunrise Mountain High School  'A'                      NT    2:02.31    5  
  3 Sunrise Mountain High School  'B'                      NT    2:14.75    3  
  4 Virgin Valley HS  'B'                                  NT    2:15.59  
  5 Sunrise Mountain High School  'C'                      NT   x3:07.34  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Moapa v Valley
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moapa Valley High School  'A'                          NT    2:06.56   10  
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Cnyn Spgs v Eldorado
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canyon Springs High School  'A'                   3:59.22    4:01.56   10  
  2 Eldorado HS  'A'                                  4:38.22    5:04.55    5  
  3 Canyon Springs High School  'B'                   4:45.01    5:50.12    3  
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay BCHS v Liberty

===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder City High School  'A'                     3:24.53    3:50.56   10  
  2 Boulder City High School  'B'                     3:50.00    4:01.58    5  
  3 Liberty High School  'A'                               NT    5:02.59    3  
  4 Liberty High School  'B'                               NT    5:30.78  
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Sunrise Mtn v Vrgn V
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sunrise Mountain High School  'A'                 4:45.00    4:52.80   10  
  2 Sunrise Mountain High School  'B'                      NT    5:15.22    5  
  3 Virgin Valley HS  'A'                             5:11.38    5:22.50    3  
  4 Sunrise Mountain High School  'C'                      NT   x5:46.53  
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Moapa v Valley
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valley High School  'A'                                NT    4:18.78   10  
  2 Moapa Valley High School  'A'                          NT    4:53.94    5  
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay Cnyn Spgs v Eldorado
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canyon Springs High School  'A'                   1:57.62    1:56.78   10  
  2 Eldorado HS  'A'                                  1:57.19    2:00.81    5  
  3 Eldorado HS  'B'                                  2:12.00    2:11.11    3  
  4 Canyon Springs High School  'B'                   2:36.78    2:27.03  
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay BCHS v Liberty
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder City High School  'B'                     1:39.00    1:42.93   10  
  2 Boulder City High School  'A'                     1:38.87    1:43.18    5  
  3 Boulder City High School  'C'                     1:50.00   x1:58.50  
  4 Boulder City High School  'D'                     2:10.00   x2:12.19  
  5 Liberty High School  'A'                               NT    2:21.01    3  
  6 Liberty High School  'B'                               NT    2:43.69  
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay Sunrise Mtn v Vrgn V
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virgin Valley HS  'A'                             2:06.12    2:08.03   10  
  2 Sunrise Mountain High School  'A'                 2:23.78    2:26.89    5  
  3 Virgin Valley HS  'B'                                  NT    2:33.15    3  
 -- Sunrise Mountain High School  'B'                      NT         DQ  
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay Moapa v Valley

===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valley High School  'A'                           2:13.03    2:07.71   10  

Licensed to Las Vegas Sandpipers            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 3/27/2012
                        SNSDCA DUAL Week 3 - 3/27/2012                         
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 24                        
 
              Girls - Team Scores - Cnyn Spgs v Eldorado Division              
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Eldorado HS                        ELDO            184  
                2 Canyon Springs High School         CANY             88  
 
              Boys - Team Scores - Cnyn Spgs v Eldorado Division               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Eldorado HS                        ELDO            136  
                2 Canyon Springs High School         CANY            126  
 
                 Girls - Team Scores - BCHS v Liberty Division                 
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Boulder City High School           BCHS            207  
                2 Liberty High School                LIBER            70  
 
                 Boys - Team Scores - BCHS v Liberty Division                  
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Boulder City High School           BCHS            221  
                2 Liberty High School                LIBER            54  
 
              Girls - Team Scores - Sunrise Mtn v Vrgn V Division              
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Sunrise Mountain High School       SRMT            110  
                2 Virgin Valley HS                   VGVL             95  
 
              Boys - Team Scores - Sunrise Mtn v Vrgn V Division               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Sunrise Mountain High School       SRMT            140  
                2 Virgin Valley HS                   VGVL             95  
 
                 Girls - Team Scores - Moapa v Valley Division                 
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Valley High School                 VALY            202  
                2 Moapa Valley High School           MOPA             57  
 
                 Boys - Team Scores - Moapa v Valley Division                  
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Valley High School                 VALY             91  
                2 Moapa Valley High School           MOPA             67  

 

section-ads_high_impact_4
TOP NEWS
Social-Links
pos-6 — ads_infeed_1
post-4 — ads_infeed_2
high_impact_5