section-ads_high_impact_1

April 28 Swimming Results — Pavilion AM meet

 

Licensed to Las Vegas Sandpipers   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/28/2012 05:07 PM
                         SNSDCA DUAL 2012 - 4/28/2012                          
                                  Pavilion AM                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay BISH vs CLRK
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Gorman HS  'A'                             1:51.50    1:52.58   10  
  2 Clark HS  'A'                                     2:14.69    2:15.28    5  
  3 Bishop Gorman HS  'C'                                  NT    2:20.57    3  
  4 Clark HS  'B'                                     2:20.55    2:26.20  
  5 Clark HS  'C'                                     2:45.55   x2:53.13  
 -- Clark HS  'D'                                     3:08.55         DQ  
 -- Bishop Gorman HS  'B'                                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay PALV vs DRGO
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Verde High School  'A'                       2:10.39    2:16.32   10  
  2 Palo Verde High School  'B'                       2:16.53    2:21.87    5  
  3 Durango HS  'A'                                   2:02.56    2:23.44    3  
  4 Palo Verde High School  'C'                       2:33.37   x2:36.29  
  5 Durango HS  'B'                                        NT    2:53.72  
 -- Palo Verde High School  'D'                       2:44.17         DQ  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay CMRN vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS  'A'                      2:08.88    2:07.28   10  
  2 Cimarron-Memorial High School  'A'                2:20.03    2:14.04    5  
  3 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS  'B'                           NT    2:34.07    3  
  4 Cimarron-Memorial High School  'B'                     NT    2:42.58  
  5 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS  'C'                           NT   x2:46.90  
  6 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS  'D'                           NT   x3:22.67  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay MJVE vs SHWR
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shadow Ridge High School  'A'                     2:06.14    2:15.75   10  
  2 Shadow Ridge High School  'B'                     2:20.01    2:24.36    5  
  3 Mojave Hight School  'A'                          2:46.50    2:49.03    3  
  4 Shadow Ridge High School  'C'                     2:40.01   x3:12.50  
  5 Mojave Hight School  'B'                               NT    3:24.18  
 

Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay BISH vs CLRK
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark HS  'A'                                     2:01.00    1:56.85   10  
  2 Bishop Gorman HS  'A'                             1:47.81    2:11.05    5  
  3 Clark HS  'B'                                     2:08.00    2:14.78    3  
  4 Clark HS  'C'                                     2:36.19   x2:30.34  
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay PALV vs DRGO
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Verde High School  'A'                       1:42.57    1:45.31   10  
  2 Palo Verde High School  'B'                       1:53.41    1:54.08    5  
  3 Palo Verde High School  'C'                       2:04.55   x2:06.51  
  4 Palo Verde High School  'D'                       2:20.21   x2:28.44  
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay CMRN vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS  'A'                      2:01.11    1:58.46   10  
  2 Cimarron-Memorial High School  'A'                1:56.68    2:00.31    5  
  3 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS  'B'                           NT    2:13.82    3  
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay MJVE vs SHWR
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shadow Ridge High School  'A'                     1:53.22    2:16.49   10  
  2 Shadow Ridge High School  'B'                     2:10.01    2:17.87    5  
 -- Mojave Hight School  'A'                          2:58.75         DQ  
 -- Mojave Hight School  'B'                               NT         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle BISH vs CLRK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alder, Madison R          16 Gorman               2:36.99    2:28.62    8  
  2 Edwards, Annie            15 Clark                2:37.38    2:28.90    6  
  3 Lopez, Nadine             15 Clark                2:40.94    2:35.09    5  
  4 Kittmedh, Yupadee         18 Clark                2:52.14    2:53.90    4  
  5 Quatrale, Monica          16 Gorman                    NT    3:00.81    3  
  6 Burleson, Karianne        14 Clark                3:51.23    3:12.17    2  
  7 Kastrup, Kara L           15 Gorman                    NT    3:14.90    1  
  8 Cox, Jamey K              15 Gorman                    NT    3:17.05  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle PALV vs DRGO

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Katrina N          15 PALV                 2:23.81    2:22.05    8  
  2 Van Beuge, Stephanie L    17 PALV                 2:21.40    2:25.37    6  
  3 Pacalda, Clarissa L       16 PALV                      NT    2:44.75    5  
  4 Collins, Alyssa              Drngo                     NT    2:53.28    4  
  5 Scarbrough, Jackie           PALV                      NT    2:55.85    3  
  6 Villalobos, Elizabeth        Drngo                3:00.19    3:02.25    2  
 -- Stowe, Andrea                Drngo                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle CMRN vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Morgan                Faith                     NT    2:26.69    8  
  2 Valdivieso, Gaby             Faith                2:47.53    2:38.43    6  
  3 Schumacher, Megan            Faith                     NT    2:45.09    5  
  4 Bennett, Priscilla A      16 Cimarron             2:43.73    2:46.87    4  
  5 Huggins, M'Aggie             Faith                     NT    3:26.01    3  
  6 Huelsman, Melissa A       14 Cimarron                  NT    3:45.55    2  
  7 Ribarsky, Deidre I        16 Cimarron             3:41.16    3:56.04    1  
 -- Funk, Shay M              15 Cimarron                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle MJVE vs SHWR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brereton, Caroline           Shadow Ridge         2:13.23    2:18.60    8  
  2 Noorda, Courtney             Shadow Ridge         2:41.99    2:41.53    6  
  3 Mitchell, Gabriella          Shadow Ridge         2:45.01    2:43.51    5  
  4 Moore, Azilee                Mojave               3:00.31    2:56.05    4  
  5 Bragg, Taylor                Shadow Ridge         3:03.01    3:02.76    3  
  6 Flaxa, Alyssa                Mojave                    NT    3:29.24    2  
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle BISH vs CLRK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeeb, Alexander           18 Clark                2:28.55    2:15.28    8  
  2 Diaz, Christopher         15 Clark                     NT    2:17.93    6  
  3 Patel, Karan R            18 Gorman               2:30.42    2:31.14    5  
  4 Rice, Garrett M           15 Gorman               2:50.84    2:46.57    4  
  5 Jiang, Siyu               15 Clark                2:45.55    2:51.15    3  
  6 Both, Cameron             14 Clark                2:46.55    2:51.23    2  
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle PALV vs DRGO
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trafton, Luke W           16 PALV                 1:52.76    1:57.90    8  
  2 Finley, Thomas               PALV                      NT    2:10.61    6  
  3 Militonyan, Steve S       16 PALV                 2:26.65    2:28.68    5  
  4 Mahregani, Nader             Drngo                2:50.82    2:53.10    4  
  5 Sun, Jieming                 Drngo                2:46.53    2:53.79    3  
  6 Swainston, Alec              PALV                      NT    3:01.40    2  
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle CMRN vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderhyde, Doug J        16 Cimarron             2:10.58    2:05.12    8  
  2 Devore, Domenic              Faith                2:30.31    2:32.41    6  
  3 Romano, Jonathan             Faith                2:46.25    2:48.22    5  
  4 Friary, Dane                 Faith                2:49.40    2:49.68    4  
  5 Mendez, Lawrence J        18 Cimarron                  NT    3:21.41    3  
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle MJVE vs SHWR

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergner, Jesse               Shadow Ridge         2:14.65    2:19.41    8  
  2 Williams, Tylor              Shadow Ridge         2:30.01    2:22.96    6  
  3 Holley, Brandon              Shadow Ridge         2:45.01    2:45.62    5  
  4 Lewis, Aaron              16 Mojave               2:58.25    2:49.37    4  
  5 Romero, Alejandro            Shadow Ridge         3:10.01    3:04.35    3  
  6 Valdez, Edgar             16 Mojave                    NT    3:21.97    2  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM BISH vs CLRK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Olivia K          17 Gorman               2:11.28    2:09.57    8  
  2 Miller, Catie A           15 Gorman               2:14.29    2:12.90    6  
  3 Englestead, Lindsey M     17 Gorman               2:12.58    2:17.44    5  
  4 Boodt, Anne E             14 Gorman               2:17.74    2:17.94    4  
  5 Fang, Sharon              17 Clark                2:46.09    2:41.22    3  
  6 Sassler, Kimberly A       15 Clark                2:47.55    2:47.91    2  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM PALV vs DRGO
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Anna                   Drngo                2:37.06    2:43.31    8  
  2 Giardina, Hannah L        17 PALV                 2:44.46    2:45.68    6  
  3 Miramontes, Jamie M       17 PALV                 2:59.31    3:02.91    5  
  4 McNair, Heather K         15 PALV                 2:57.59    3:04.12    4  
  5 Dobbert, Rebekah             Drngo                     NT    3:26.81    3  
 -- Irving, Allie                PALV                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM CMRN vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Cambridge L     16 Cimarron             2:23.15    2:20.40    8  
  2 Pendleton, Jadyn M        15 Cimarron                  NT    2:40.34    6  
  3 Anderson, Kate               Faith                3:03.81    3:03.85    5  
  4 Quackenbush, Adie A       17 Cimarron                  NT    3:05.44    4  
  5 Wright, Lauren               Faith                3:15.19    3:06.12    3  
  6 Bacchus, Riahna              Faith                3:12.85    3:17.66    2  
 -- Coleman, Marissa             Faith                3:39.68         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM MJVE vs SHWR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Sarah                Shadow Ridge         2:19.68    2:25.88    8  
  2 Schamberger, Stella          Shadow Ridge         2:39.84    2:35.20    6  
  3 Brereton, Stephanie          Shadow Ridge         2:43.78    2:43.37    5  
  4 Crownover, Kelle             Shadow Ridge         2:52.22    2:47.23    4  
  5 Pierce, Savannah             Mojave                    NT    3:38.75    3  
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM BISH vs CLRK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sinclair, Ian R           17 Gorman               2:06.14    2:09.23    8  
  2 Bengson, Jaron M          14 Gorman               2:24.02    2:24.94    6  
  3 Stewart, Owen             16 Clark                     NT    2:44.53    5  
  4 Cooper, Joshua            15 Clark                2:59.21    2:53.43    4  
  5 Jiang, Siyu               15 Clark                3:00.53    3:01.46    3  
  6 Song, Anthony             15 Clark                3:15.55    3:15.63    2  
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM PALV vs DRGO

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Branch, Michael B         18 PALV                 2:03.66    2:09.53    8  
  2 Allen, Forrest               PALV                 2:10.00    2:10.01    6  
  3 Fedossov, Sergey          15 PALV                 2:17.92    2:19.56    5  
  4 Rogers, Evan T            16 PALV                 2:58.50    2:49.50    4  
  5 Chaidez, Esteban             Drngo                3:02.06    3:01.97    3  
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM CMRN vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smillie, Daniel R         17 Cimarron             2:29.40    2:29.74    8  
  2 Thomas, Zach                 Faith                2:54.34    2:47.96    6  
  3 Delaney, Ryan                Faith                     NT    2:51.81    5  
  4 Daykin, Austin               Faith                2:48.41    2:53.25    4  
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM MJVE vs SHWR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murtey, Kyle                 Shadow Ridge         2:32.00    2:29.63    8  
  2 Shaw, Justin                 Shadow Ridge         2:58.01    2:51.15    6  
  3 Palmer, Chad                 Shadow Ridge         2:53.72    2:51.46    5  
 -- Kenville, Taylor             Shadow Ridge         2:50.01         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle BISH vs CLRK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boland, Meghan A          17 Gorman                    NT      25.81    8  
  2 Marks, Kasey N            16 Gorman                    NT      28.00    6  
  3 Dizon, Reese B            15 Gorman                    NT      28.37    5  
  4 Jaehn, Gabrielle E        16 Clark                  29.73     J29.75    4  
  5 Fang, Sharon              17 Clark                  31.55     J29.12    3  
  6 Payton, Charlotte         17 Clark                  29.22      29.97    2  
  7 Wallace, Katy             15 Gorman                    NT      30.00    1  
 -- Kittmedh, Yupadee         18 Clark                  32.55         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle PALV vs DRGO
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia-Murillo, Karla     15 PALV                   27.99      28.49    8  
  2 Dorsey, Caitlin              PALV                   31.22      33.08    6  
  3 Ramo, Sarah                  Drngo                  35.12     J33.28    5  
  4 Collazo, Raychel             Drngo                  35.69     J33.19    4  
  5 Alfaro, Jasmin               PALV                   37.92      39.64    3  
  6 Haga, Mildrid                PALV                   41.66      42.32    2  
  7 Camacho, Geraldine           Drngo                     NT      46.87    1  
  8 Reese, Joslyn                Drngo                  47.64      48.37  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle CMRN vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Libbey, Taylor               Faith                  28.14      28.78    8  
  2 Konopka, Deanna M         16 Cimarron               29.63      29.22    6  
  3 Bennett, Priscilla A      16 Cimarron               31.22      31.42    5  
  4 Povilaitis, Alyssa           Faith                  32.02      32.78    4  
  5 Bacchus, Riahna              Faith                  33.18      34.72    3  
  6 Tantlinger, Samantha R    15 Cimarron               33.15      34.81    2  
  7 Falcon, Scarlet G         16 Cimarron               33.62      35.24    1  
  8 Coleman, Marissa             Faith                     NT      41.52  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle MJVE vs SHWR

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Sarah                Shadow Ridge           26.56      26.97    8  
  2 Brereton, Caroline           Shadow Ridge           29.06      29.42    6  
  3 Costa, Julie                 Mojave                 31.94      31.50    5  
  4 Wilson, Charlee              Shadow Ridge           31.49      31.91    4  
  5 Mitchell, Alissa             Shadow Ridge           32.61      32.09    3  
  6 Moore, Azilee                Mojave                    NT      33.69    2  
  7 Jones, Dana                  Mojave                    NT      36.23    1  
  8 Pierce, Savannah             Mojave                    NT      38.51  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle BISH vs CLRK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bunker, Tristan J         16 Gorman                 23.94     J26.36    8  
  2 Lopez, Kevin S            18 Clark                  25.74     J26.35    6  
  3 Hawkins, Cole D           14 Gorman                 26.95      26.49    5  
  4 Khim, Rithy               17 Clark                  32.55      29.15    4  
  5 Oh, Chung                 14 Clark                     NT      30.37    3  
  6 Sullivan, Sean            15 Clark                  35.55      31.99    2  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle PALV vs DRGO
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mortenson, Michael C      17 PALV                   22.59     J24.37    8  
  2 Houck, Logan              15 PALV                   23.67     J24.22    6  
  3 Baker, Josh S             16 PALV                   25.42      27.19    5  
  4 Sampson, Jordan              Drngo                  29.72      27.41    4  
  5 Vogl-Rees, Joesph            Drngo                  29.18      28.16    3  
  6 Penrod, Austin               PALV                   30.79      32.63    2  
  7 Mahregani, Nader             Drngo                  32.40      33.28    1  
  8 Christensen, Chase           Drngo                  47.19      48.16  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle CMRN vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderhyde, Doug J        16 Cimarron                  NT      23.60    8  
  2 Devore, Domenic              Faith                  26.47      25.88    6  
  3 Snyder, Riley                Faith                  26.93      26.12    5  
  4 Smillie, Daniel R         17 Cimarron                  NT      27.87    4  
  5 Taylor, Mitch                Faith                  34.23      29.90    3  
  6 Povilaitis, Nikos            Faith                  31.91      30.19    2  
  7 Vance, Tanner C           15 Cimarron               33.06      33.57    1  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle MJVE vs SHWR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyler, Casey                 Shadow Ridge           28.01      26.78    8  
  2 Martinez, Kevin              Shadow Ridge           28.10      27.76    6  
  3 Buono, Steven                Shadow Ridge           28.15      28.00    5  
  4 Lewis, Aaron              16 Mojave                    NT      30.06    4  
  5 Ramirez, Wascar           14 Mojave                 33.56      30.81    3  
  6 Schmidt, Kaleb               Shadow Ridge           32.01      34.50    2  
  7 Jenkins, Julian           14 Mojave                    NT      40.55    1  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving PALV vs DRGO
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Payton               PALV                  163.90     148.45    8  
  2 Scarbrough, Jackie           PALV                   84.90      77.90    6  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving CMRN vs FTHL

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ebia, Ana C               17 Cimarron              194.30     196.60    8  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly BISH vs CLRK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Olivia K          17 Gorman                 57.03      57.31    8  
  2 Boland, Meghan A          17 Gorman               1:02.14    1:00.24    6  
  3 Miller, Catie A           15 Gorman               1:01.57    1:03.01    5  
  4 Wallace, Katy             15 Gorman               1:12.42    1:14.69    4  
  5 Edwards, Annie            15 Clark                1:23.15    1:19.36    3  
  6 Sassler, Kimberly A       15 Clark                1:32.55    1:22.19    2  
  7 Nguyen, Kristal           16 Clark                1:35.44    1:27.78    1  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly PALV vs DRGO
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Evelynne J     17 Drngo                1:13.93    1:17.87    8  
  2 Ward, Anna                   Drngo                1:18.41    1:19.75    6  
  3 Giardina, Hannah L        17 PALV                 1:15.11    1:19.96    5  
  4 Marks, Katrina N          15 PALV                      NT    1:20.27    4  
  5 Bolden, Taylor L          15 PALV                 1:39.72    1:31.53    3  
  6 Collins, Adrianna            Drngo                1:33.56    1:36.19    2  
  7 Hierro, Lindsey N         15 PALV                 1:32.45    1:36.88    1  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly CMRN vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Morgan                Faith                1:11.97    1:12.25    8  
  2 Quackenbush, Adie A       17 Cimarron             1:23.43    1:24.57    6  
  3 Phipps, Jessica              Faith                1:35.81    1:26.21    5  
  4 Povilaitis, Alyssa           Faith                1:26.84    1:32.06    4  
 -- Wright, Kathleen             Faith                1:30.31         DQ  
 -- Guerrero, Cambridge L     16 Cimarron                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly MJVE vs SHWR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schamberger, Stella          Shadow Ridge         1:12.72    1:12.47    8  
  2 Crownover, Kelle             Shadow Ridge         1:16.09    1:18.67    6  
  3 Whittemore, Sierra           Shadow Ridge         1:50.25    1:52.39    5  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly BISH vs CLRK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, William T           16 Clark                1:05.55      57.03    8  
  2 Hughes, Branden M         17 Clark                1:03.22    1:03.34    6  
  3 Rodriguez, Gianfranco s   16 Gorman               1:08.39    1:08.01    5  
  4 Wang, David               17 Gorman               1:08.69    1:09.47    4  
  5 Patel, Karan R            18 Gorman               1:14.71    1:14.57    3  
  6 Li, Jeffrey               14 Clark                1:42.56    1:32.48    2  
  7 Both, Cameron             14 Clark                1:30.55    1:50.25    1  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly PALV vs DRGO

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henley, Adam C            17 PALV                   54.47      56.14    8  
  2 Mortenson, Michael C      17 PALV                   52.28      58.25    6  
  3 Houck, Logan              15 PALV                 1:00.91      59.28    5  
  4 Endo, Toyokazu               Drngo                1:05.46    1:04.57    4  
  5 Mason, William               PALV                      NT    1:33.31    3  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly CMRN vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Bowen T           12 Faith                1:03.41    1:00.02    8  
  2 Taylor, Samuel               Faith                1:04.43    1:05.66    6  
  3 Bachir, Noah A            14 Cimarron             1:07.04    1:08.87    5  
  4 Gambow, Lucas                Faith                1:34.46    1:12.47    4  
  5 Bennett, DJ J             18 Cimarron             1:13.69    1:14.96    3  
  6 Galaviz, Josh A           16 Cimarron             1:38.75    1:40.84    2  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly MJVE vs SHWR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murtey, Kyle                 Shadow Ridge         1:07.07    1:07.53    8  
  2 Palmer, Chad                 Shadow Ridge         1:27.28    1:14.19    6  
  3 Huskins, Ryan                Shadow Ridge         1:16.34    1:18.71    5  
  4 Custer, Logan                Shadow Ridge         1:45.01    1:44.09    4  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle BISH vs CLRK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boodt, Anne E             14 Gorman                    NT      57.72    8  
  2 Dizon, Reese B            15 Gorman                    NT    1:03.27    6  
  3 Payton, Charlotte         17 Clark                1:09.20    1:08.84    5  
  4 Harris, Alicia            15 Clark                1:24.25    1:21.93    4  
  5 Cox, Jamey K              15 Gorman                    NT    1:24.11    3  
  6 Lefebure, Laura L         14 Gorman                    NT    1:27.31    2  
  7 Chung, Victoria           14 Clark                1:36.41    1:30.00    1  
  8 Orantes, Astrid           15 Clark                1:35.90    1:43.26  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle PALV vs DRGO
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emery, Erin R             14 PALV                   54.98      58.12    8  
  2 Lanza, Kelsey                Drngo                1:11.37    1:09.54    6  
  3 McNair, Heather K         15 PALV                 1:09.17    1:11.65    5  
  4 Pacalda, Clarissa L       16 PALV                 1:12.58    1:12.34    4  
  5 Lau, Katherine               PALV                      NT    1:20.29    3  
  6 Collins, Alyssa              Drngo                1:20.01    1:22.58    2  
  7 McCurdy, Amber               Drngo                1:31.37    1:27.87    1  
  8 Camacho, Geraldine           Drngo                     NT    1:44.10  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle CMRN vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Jadyn M        15 Cimarron                  NT    1:03.24    8  
  2 Kendrick, Sadie              Faith                1:09.28    1:12.40    6  
  3 Wright, Lauren               Faith                     NT    1:16.95    5  
  4 Falcon, Scarlet G         16 Cimarron             1:17.50    1:19.46    4  
  5 Schultz, Tiersa K         16 Cimarron                  NT    1:20.25    3  
  6 Povilaitis, Kendall          Faith                     NT    1:24.15    2  
  7 Arches, Jynelle              Faith                1:34.38    1:39.31    1  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle MJVE vs SHWR

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Charlee              Shadow Ridge         1:11.18    1:10.07    8  
  2 Mitchell, Alissa             Shadow Ridge         1:10.12    1:10.34    6  
  3 Costa, Julie                 Mojave                    NT    1:12.25    5  
  4 Williams, Jordyn             Shadow Ridge         1:30.01    1:21.53    4  
  5 Bragg, Taylor                Shadow Ridge         1:20.22    1:22.50    3  
  6 Schreckengost, Breanna       Mojave                    NT    1:23.02    2  
  7 Flaxa, Alyssa                Mojave                    NT    1:32.37    1  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle BISH vs CLRK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moreau-Alarie, Vincent    16 Clark                1:05.55      56.53    8  
  2 Diaz, Christopher         15 Clark                1:06.34      59.85    6  
  3 Hawkins, Cole D           14 Gorman               1:01.35    1:00.72    5  
  4 Liao, Eric                17 Clark                1:26.43    1:23.26    4  
  5 Gelabert, Justin          15 Clark                1:22.55    1:23.55    3  
  6 Kenny, Sean M             15 Gorman               1:32.60    1:26.81    2  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle PALV vs DRGO
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trafton, Luke W           16 PALV                   51.05      51.14    8  
  2 Finley, Thomas               PALV                   56.19      53.82    6  
  3 Fedossov, Sergey          15 PALV                   54.69      55.18    5  
  4 Sampson, Jordan              Drngo                1:01.49    1:01.50    4  
  5 Endo, Toyokazu               Drngo                  58.19    1:02.57    3  
  6 Delph, Jeremiah              PALV                 1:02.00    1:03.57    2  
  7 Vogl-Rees, Joesph            Drngo                1:07.22    1:08.22    1  
  8 Christensen, Chase           Drngo                1:55.81    1:59.66  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle CMRN vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Samuel               Faith                  58.78      58.93    8  
  2 Dresch, Christian A       18 Cimarron               59.60    1:00.36    6  
  3 Taylor, Mitch                Faith                1:11.01    1:06.22    5  
  4 Romano, Jonathan             Faith                1:13.34    1:08.78    4  
  5 Tinay, Timmy J            14 Cimarron                  NT    1:17.05    3  
  6 Harper, Cole                 Faith                1:27.53    1:23.57    2  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle MJVE vs SHWR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nebiker, Kiel                Shadow Ridge           55.62      55.79    8  
  2 Kenville, Taylor             Shadow Ridge         1:02.76      57.58    6  
  3 Oyler, Casey                 Shadow Ridge         1:00.09    1:00.53    5  
  4 Young, Nicholas              Shadow Ridge         1:02.01    1:04.56    4  
  5 Ramirez, Wascar           14 Mojave               1:19.61    1:12.47    3  
  6 Good, Jeffery                Mojave                    NT    1:19.49    2  
  7 Mleynek, Michael          16 Mojave               1:21.49    1:22.52    1  
  8 Valle, Raul               14 Mojave                    NT    1:37.21  
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle BISH vs CLRK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Englestead, Lindsey M     17 Gorman               5:25.18    5:23.34    8  
  2 Davis, Emma L             15 Clark                5:32.94    6:11.09    6  
  3 Lopez, Nadine             15 Clark                7:26.00    6:26.20    5  
  4 Poe, Marrisa K            15 Gorman                    NT    6:53.40    4  
  5 Martin, Kathryn E         16 Gorman               7:17.73    7:12.49    3  
  6 Li, Jessa                 15 Clark                7:50.32    7:47.56    2  
  7 Ellis, Michaela a         14 Gorman                    NT    7:58.53    1  
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle PALV vs DRGO

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rafie, Xan                17 PALV                 5:20.26    5:46.34    8  
  2 Garcia-Murillo, Karla     15 PALV                 6:07.99    6:21.58    6  
  3 Van Beuge, Stephanie L    17 PALV                 6:18.51    6:36.94    5  
  4 Respicio, Crystal         16 PALV                 7:01.06    7:15.72    4  
  5 Collins, Adrianna            Drngo                7:24.59    7:33.54    3  
  6 Dobbert, Rebekah             Drngo                7:21.84    8:13.09    2  
  7 Bryant, Korie                Drngo                9:02.94    9:14.63    1  
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle CMRN vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Caitlin E          16 Faith                5:28.14    5:32.56    8  
  2 Libbey, Taylor               Faith                7:11.24    7:25.93    6  
  3 Phipps, Jessica              Faith                     NT    7:45.90    5  
  4 Villano, Marissa             Faith                     NT    9:08.55    4  
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle MJVE vs SHWR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Gabriella          Shadow Ridge         7:46.56    7:26.94    8  
  2 Jones, Dana                  Mojave               7:49.37    7:27.84    6  
  3 Fonseca, Leilani             Shadow Ridge         8:46.86    8:37.68    5  
  4 George, Alyssa               Shadow Ridge         9:30.01    8:45.71    4  
  5 Filipovic, Baylee            Shadow Ridge         9:22.24    8:50.04    3  
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle BISH vs CLRK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sinclair, Ian R           17 Gorman               4:51.94    4:50.96    8  
  2 Bengson, Jaron M          14 Gorman                    NT    5:49.27    6  
  3 Stewart, Owen             16 Clark                7:50.55    6:53.81    5  
  4 Cooper, Joshua            15 Clark                7:09.97    6:55.28    4  
  5 Sullivan, Sean            15 Clark                8:05.55    8:03.54    3  
  6 Daswatta, Thilina         17 Clark                7:58.55    8:05.90    2  
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle PALV vs DRGO
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Josh S             16 PALV                 5:46.84    6:03.94    8  
  2 Green, Stuart A           17 PALV                 6:26.00    6:36.40    6  
  3 Larin, Xavier                PALV                 7:07.12    6:51.47    5  
  4 Machel, Austin               PALV                      NT    7:21.31    4  
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle CMRN vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gambow, Lucas                Faith                6:24.28    6:27.89    8  
  2 Bennett, DJ J             18 Cimarron             6:39.76    6:37.10    6  
  3 Delaney, Ryan                Faith                6:46.60    6:50.57    5  
  4 Snyder, Riley                Faith                     NT    6:57.02    4  
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle MJVE vs SHWR

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergner, Jesse               Shadow Ridge         6:20.82    6:28.39    8  
  2 Huskins, Ryan                Shadow Ridge         8:01.01    7:09.72    6  
  3 Custer, Logan                Shadow Ridge         9:01.01    8:00.37    5  
  4 Rojas, Yishay             18 Mojave               8:32.28    8:22.90    4  
  5 Romero, Alejandro            Shadow Ridge         9:30.01    8:26.85    3  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay BISH vs CLRK
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Gorman HS  'B'                                  NT    1:49.68   10  
  2 Bishop Gorman HS  'A'                             1:43.52    1:51.49    5  
  3 Clark HS  'A'                                     2:04.55    1:59.43    3  
  4 Clark HS  'B'                                     2:14.55    2:14.75  
  5 Bishop Gorman HS  'C'                                  NT   x2:24.19  
  6 Bishop Gorman HS  'D'                                  NT   x2:33.02  
  7 Clark HS  'D'                                     3:05.55   x2:36.86  
  8 Clark HS  'C'                                     2:45.55   x2:45.55  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay PALV vs DRGO
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Verde High School  'A'                       1:51.08    1:56.72   10  
  2 Palo Verde High School  'B'                       2:01.00    2:06.53    5  
  3 Durango HS  'A'                                   2:11.18    2:07.98    3  
  4 Palo Verde High School  'C'                       2:20.07   x2:20.29  
  5 Durango HS  'B'                                        NT    2:22.15  
  6 Palo Verde High School  'D'                       2:50.18   x2:32.00  
  7 Durango HS  'C'                                        NT   x2:55.50  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay CMRN vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS  'A'                      1:55.37    1:59.88   10  
  2 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS  'B'                           NT    2:13.32    5  
  3 Cimarron-Memorial High School  'A'                2:07.62    2:14.59    3  
  4 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS  'C'                           NT   x2:45.82  
  5 Cimarron-Memorial High School  'B'                2:53.78    2:51.55  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay MJVE vs SHWR
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shadow Ridge High School  'A'                     1:52.47    2:07.12   10  
  2 Mojave Hight School  'A'                          2:50.35    2:21.84    5  
  3 Shadow Ridge High School  'B'                     2:25.01   J2:32.32    3  
  4 Shadow Ridge High School  'C'                     2:40.01  xJ2:32.16  
  5 Mojave Hight School  'B'                               NT    3:08.84  
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay BISH vs CLRK
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Gorman HS  'A'                             1:35.25    1:40.72   10  
  2 Clark HS  'A'                                     1:50.55    1:45.56    5  
  3 Clark HS  'B'                                     2:15.55    1:52.87    3  
  4 Bishop Gorman HS  'B'                                  NT    2:01.10  
  5 Clark HS  'C'                                     2:25.55   x2:18.50  
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay PALV vs DRGO

===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Verde High School  'A'                       1:33.30    1:35.78   10  
  2 Palo Verde High School  'B'                       1:36.78    1:39.47    5  
  3 Durango HS  'A'                                   1:59.00    1:53.27    3  
  4 Palo Verde High School  'C'                       1:57.63   x1:56.78  
  5 Palo Verde High School  'D'                       2:20.60   x2:25.16  
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay CMRN vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS  'A'                      1:47.00    1:46.30   10  
  2 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS  'B'                           NT    2:02.08    5  
  3 Cimarron-Memorial High School  'A'                2:00.82    2:10.05    3  
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay MJVE vs SHWR
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shadow Ridge High School  'A'                     1:42.60    1:47.36   10  
  2 Shadow Ridge High School  'B'                     2:05.01    1:52.87    5  
  3 Shadow Ridge High School  'C'                     2:15.01   x2:08.59  
  4 Mojave Hight School  'A'                          2:15.15    2:21.51    3  
  5 Mojave Hight School  'B'                               NT    2:31.18  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke BISH vs CLRK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maluafiti, Marley C       15 Gorman                    NT    1:02.88    8  
  2 Jaehn, Gabrielle E        16 Clark                1:09.04    1:10.95    6  
  3 Davis, Emma L             15 Clark                1:11.55    1:18.44    5  
  4 Li, Jessa                 15 Clark                1:33.03   J1:27.13    4  
  5 Poe, Marrisa K            15 Gorman                    NT   J1:27.12    3  
  6 Harris, Alicia            15 Clark                1:39.78    1:33.26    2  
  7 Kastrup, Kara L           15 Gorman                    NT    1:40.05    1  
  8 Sutherland, Alexis C      18 Gorman                    NT    1:52.76  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke PALV vs DRGO
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolden, Taylor L          15 PALV                      NT   J1:24.62    8  
  2 Lanza, Kelsey                Drngo                1:25.05   J1:24.50    6  
  3 Collazo, Raychel             Drngo                1:32.12    1:31.40    5  
  4 Dorsey, Caitlin              PALV                 1:33.91   J1:31.46    4  
  5 Villalobos, Elizabeth        Drngo                1:31.57   J1:31.40    3  
  6 Airola, Calli A           15 PALV                 1:31.69    1:32.14    2  
 -- Ramo, Sarah                  Drngo                1:51.03         DQ  
 -- Burton, Samantha             PALV                 1:45.39         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke CMRN vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kendrick, Sadie              Faith                1:23.85    1:23.44    8  
  2 Schumacher, Megan            Faith                     NT    1:25.53    6  
  3 Albin, Brianna M          17 Cimarron             1:37.31    1:34.28    5  
  4 Villano, Marissa             Faith                1:50.28    1:46.08    4  
  5 Arches, Jynelle              Faith                1:53.60    1:51.78    3  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke MJVE vs SHWR

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noorda, Courtney             Shadow Ridge         1:24.05    1:26.03    8  
  2 Fonseca, Leilani             Shadow Ridge         1:45.01    1:45.40    6  
  3 Splawn, Delaney              Shadow Ridge              NT    2:04.56    5  
  4 Ostoga, Perla                Mojave                    NT    2:08.98    4  
 -- Wallack, Ashley              Shadow Ridge         2:02.01         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke BISH vs CLRK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, William T           16 Clark                  56.32      56.50    8  
  2 Bunker, Tristan J         16 Gorman                 58.34      58.43    6  
  3 Zeeb, Alexander           18 Clark                1:24.55    1:10.12    5  
  4 Rodriguez, Gianfranco s   16 Gorman               1:15.91    1:18.24    4  
  5 Khim, Rithy               17 Clark                1:35.55    1:21.95    3  
  6 Song, Anthony             15 Clark                     NT    1:27.59    2  
 -- Rice, Garrett M           15 Gorman                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke PALV vs DRGO
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henley, Adam C            17 PALV                   55.12      56.97    8  
  2 Allen, Forrest               PALV                 1:01.53    1:02.30    6  
  3 McEntire, Timmy              PALV                 1:10.36    1:13.08    5  
  4 Sun, Jieming                 Drngo                1:38.68    1:24.22    4  
  5 Mason, William               PALV                      NT    1:42.96    3  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke CMRN vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Bowen T           12 Faith                1:03.67    1:02.78    8  
  2 Bachir, Noah A            14 Cimarron                  NT    1:09.13    6  
  3 Dresch, Christian A       18 Cimarron             1:15.28    1:15.55    5  
  4 Friary, Dane                 Faith                     NT    1:36.10    4  
  5 Harper, Cole                 Faith                2:01.65    1:36.85    3  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke MJVE vs SHWR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buono, Steven                Shadow Ridge         1:15.31    1:14.30    8  
  2 Martinez, Kevin              Shadow Ridge         1:21.10    1:25.16    6  
  3 Young, Nicholas              Shadow Ridge         1:28.65    1:28.64    5  
  4 Schmidt, Kaleb               Shadow Ridge         1:45.64    1:49.54    4  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke BISH vs CLRK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lubawy, Amy E             16 Gorman                    NT    1:17.05    8  
  2 Marks, Kasey N            16 Gorman                    NT    1:18.09    6  
  3 Gex, Sarah E              17 Gorman                    NT    1:34.87    5  
  4 Futryk, Gillian           15 Gorman                    NT    1:35.65    4  
  5 Lin, Yun                  15 Clark                1:50.75    1:36.74    3  
  6 Nguyen, Kristal           16 Clark                1:35.55    1:40.72    2  
 -- Kim, Ashley               15 Clark                1:51.55         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke PALV vs DRGO

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Evelynne J     17 Drngo                1:16.09    1:20.59    8  
  2 Miramontes, Jamie M       17 PALV                 1:29.91    1:29.22    6  
  3 Licata, Raquel               PALV                 1:33.54    1:32.94    5  
  4 Luciani, Erica               PALV                 1:39.23    1:38.16    4  
  5 Bryant, Korie                Drngo                1:45.22    1:43.62    3  
  6 Stowe, Andrea                Drngo                1:50.53    1:46.94    2  
  7 Hill, Kylie                  PALV                      NT    1:47.97    1  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke CMRN vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Caitlin E          16 Faith                1:06.98    1:11.03    8  
  2 Konopka, Deanna M         16 Cimarron             1:26.06    1:27.27    6  
  3 Anderson, Kate               Faith                1:27.68    1:32.06    5  
  4 Wright, Kathleen             Faith                1:31.13    1:32.22    4  
  5 Povilaitis, Kendall          Faith                1:37.44    1:39.45    3  
  6 Schultz, Tiersa K         16 Cimarron             1:43.07    1:40.34    2  
 -- Tantlinger, Samantha R    15 Cimarron                  NT         DQ  
 -- Huelsman, Melissa A       14 Cimarron             1:58.23         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke MJVE vs SHWR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schreckengost, Breanna       Mojave               1:50.65    1:48.35    8  
  2 Henderson, Jasmine           Shadow Ridge         1:55.78    1:51.10    6  
  3 Wallack, Ashley              Shadow Ridge         2:05.01    2:01.87    5  
  4 Covington, Haley             Shadow Ridge         1:59.60    2:08.78    4  
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke BISH vs CLRK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, David               17 Gorman               1:08.73    1:09.65    8  
  2 Moreau-Alarie, Vincent    16 Clark                1:32.55    1:16.91    6  
  3 Hughes, Branden M         17 Clark                1:28.55    1:17.00    5  
  4 Lopez, Kevin S            18 Clark                1:30.55    1:17.91    4  
  5 Kenny, Sean M             15 Gorman               1:55.85    1:53.88    3  
 -- Li, Jeffrey               14 Clark                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke PALV vs DRGO
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delph, Jeremiah              PALV                 1:19.87    1:20.02    8  
  2 Militonyan, Steve S       16 PALV                 1:23.22    1:20.23    6  
  3 Green, Stuart A           17 PALV                      NT    1:23.94    5  
  4 Chaidez, Esteban             Drngo                1:28.50    1:30.27    4  
 -- Kang, Jae                    PALV                 1:22.50         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke CMRN vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vance, Tanner C           15 Cimarron                  NT    1:24.40    8  
  2 Thomas, Zach                 Faith                1:27.92    1:25.57    6  
  3 Tinay, Timmy J            14 Cimarron             1:30.58    1:26.90    5  
  4 Daykin, Austin               Faith                1:24.37    1:27.63    4  
  5 Galaviz, Josh A           16 Cimarron             1:37.87    1:36.73    3  
 -- Povilaitis, Nikos            Faith                     NT         DQ  
 -- Mendez, Lawrence J        18 Cimarron                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke MJVE vs SHWR

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nebiker, Kiel                Shadow Ridge         1:10.11    1:11.65    8  
  2 Shaw, Justin                 Shadow Ridge         1:22.72    1:20.12    6  
  3 Williams, Tylor              Shadow Ridge         1:26.66    1:25.64    5  
  4 Holley, Brandon              Shadow Ridge         1:23.72    1:29.50    4  
  5 Ramos, Alex                  Mojave                    NT    1:47.21    3  
  6 Rojas, Yishay             18 Mojave               1:53.44    1:56.38    2  
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay BISH vs CLRK
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Gorman HS  'B'                                  NT    3:58.16   10  
  2 Bishop Gorman HS  'A'                             3:46.59    3:59.09    5  
  3 Clark HS  'A'                                     5:10.25    4:48.70    3  
  4 Bishop Gorman HS  'C'                                  NT   x5:35.53  
  5 Bishop Gorman HS  'D'                                  NT   x5:43.15  
  6 Clark HS  'B'                                     6:37.25    5:56.28  
  7 Clark HS  'C'                                     6:50.55   x6:21.75  
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay PALV vs DRGO
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Verde High School  'A'                       4:06.85    4:15.96   10  
  2 Palo Verde High School  'B'                       4:30.47    4:41.87    5  
  3 Palo Verde High School  'C'                       4:45.00   x5:22.34  
  4 Durango HS  'A'                                   4:31.40    5:45.31    3  
  5 Palo Verde High School  'D'                            NT   x6:15.36  
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay CMRN vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimarron-Memorial High School  'A'                5:06.15    4:37.16   10  
  2 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS  'A'                      4:20.89    4:40.09    5  
  3 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS  'B'                           NT    5:44.72    3  
  4 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS  'C'                           NT   x5:58.03  
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay MJVE vs SHWR
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shadow Ridge High School  'B'                     5:20.01    6:21.47   10  
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay BISH vs CLRK
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Gorman HS  'A'                             3:35.01    3:38.31   10  
  2 Clark HS  'A'                                     4:30.25    3:45.34    5  
  3 Clark HS  'B'                                     4:55.55    4:18.35    3  
  4 Clark HS  'C'                                     5:40.55   x5:24.50  
 

Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay PALV vs DRGO
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Verde High School  'A'                       3:27.31    3:43.50   10  
  2 Palo Verde High School  'B'                       3:52.80    4:07.16    5  
  3 Durango HS  'A'                                   3:55.00    4:23.24    3  
  4 Palo Verde High School  'C'                       4:15.33   x4:38.57  
 -- Palo Verde High School  'D'                       5:31.24         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay CMRN vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS  'A'                      4:00.85    4:04.65   10  
  2 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS  'B'                           NT    4:30.61    5  
  3 Cimarron-Memorial High School  'B'                     NT    5:06.12    3  
 -- Cimarron-Memorial High School  'A'                3:54.56         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay MJVE vs SHWR
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shadow Ridge High School  'A'                     3:40.35    4:05.69   10  
  2 Shadow Ridge High School  'B'                     4:00.01    4:23.80    5  


Licensed to Las Vegas Sandpipers            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/28/2012
                         SNSDCA DUAL 2012 - 4/28/2012                          
                                  Pavilion AM                                  
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 24                        
 
                              Girls - Team Scores                              
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Palo Verde High School             PALV            201  
                2 Shadow Ridge High School           SHWR            198  
                3 Bishop Gorman HS                   BISH            191  
                4 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS            FATH            178  
                5 Cimarron-Memorial High School      CMRN             99  
                6 Durango HS                         DRGO             94  
                7 Clark HS                           CLRK             93  
                8 Mojave Hight School                MJVE             51  
 
                              Boys - Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Shadow Ridge High School           SHWR            221  
                2 Palo Verde High School             PALV            217  
                3 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS            FATH            168  
                4 Clark HS                           CLRK            162  
                5 Bishop Gorman HS                   BISH            115  
                6 Cimarron-Memorial High School      CMRN             95  
                7 Durango HS                         DRGO             44  
                8 Mojave Hight School                MJVE             32  

 

section-ads_high_impact_4
TOP NEWS
Social-Links
pos-6 — ads_infeed_1
post-4 — ads_infeed_2
high_impact_5