section-ads_high_impact_1

April 21 Swimming Summary — Multi-Generational PM meet

 

Licensed to Las Vegas Sandpipers   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/21/2012 06:11 PM
                      SNSDCA DUAL Week 5 p.m. - 4/21/2012                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Eldorado v Chaparral
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Summer L      16 Chaparral              25.53      25.28  
  2 Olaiz, Nias                  Eldorado               32.00      31.03  
  3 Navarro, Ayreth              Chaparral              33.28      33.56  
  4 Bowen, Aleisha               Eldorado               33.97     J35.81  
  5 Peterson, Danielle           Eldorado                  NT     J35.77  
  6 Rodriguez, Alexis            Eldorado               37.31      35.90  
  7 Garcia, Laura                Chaparral                 NT      37.44  
  8 Thornton, Jessica            Chaparral              36.32      38.13  
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Foothill v Grn Vly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flannery, Melissa            Foothill                  NT     J28.95  
  2 Wunderli, Jordan             Green Valley              NT     J28.88  
  3 Miller, Astrid               Green Valley           30.72      31.60  
  4 Colella, Samantha            Foothill                  NT      32.72  
  5 Buckley, Samantha            Green Valley              NT      32.97  
  6 Godfrey, Brynley             Foothill                  NT      34.44  
  7 Joshi, Mahima                Green Valley              NT      42.84  
  8 Von Hirsch, Mia              Foothill                  NT      44.33  
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Coronado v Liberty
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vos, Laura A              14 Coronado                  NT      28.26  
  2 Devries, Dana                LIBER                     NT      30.88  
  3 Buyher, Sydnie M          16 Coronado               32.12      31.72  
  4 Sommer, Casey A           16 Coronado               34.11      32.24  
  5 Castello, Marta              LIBER                     NT      33.06  
  6 Alejandro, Leah              LIBER                     NT      33.90  
  7 Collins, Shelby              LIBER                     NT      37.00  
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Basic v Silv/DelSol
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borla, McKenna            17 SLVD                      NT      30.05  
  2 Sandoval, Diana           17 Del Sol                   NT      30.72  
  3 Stumbaugh, Amber             Basic                  37.50      33.81  
  4 Beck, Mariah                 Basic                  32.90      33.87  
  5 Torres, Aitana               SLVD                      NT      34.88  
  6 Koogler, Alexis              SLVD                   36.38      36.10  
  7 Lee, Irada                16 Del Sol                   NT      36.72  
  8 Nordahl, Nicholle L       14 Del Sol                44.59      37.16  
  9 Wiener, Morgan               Basic                  40.29      38.27  
 10 Mancuso, Hannah              Basic                  40.30      39.79  
 11 Higgins, Brenda              SLVD                   39.59      41.12  
 

Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Eldorado v Chaparral
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Summer L      16 Chaparral              57.67      57.02  
  2 Garcia, Santana              Chaparral            1:05.57    1:02.54  
  3 Pabst, Megan                 Eldorado             1:18.62    1:17.34  
  4 Camarena, Brenda             Eldorado             1:18.74    1:18.34  
  5 Coombs, Dakota               Eldorado             1:19.81    1:21.84  
  6 Briones, Mikee               Chaparral            1:38.00    1:22.22  
  7 Gewerth, Christina           Eldorado                  NT    1:25.55  
  8 Mendoza, Perla               Chaparral            1:48.20    1:36.00  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Foothill v Grn Vly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muldoon, Ellen               Green Valley              NT    1:03.59  
  2 Westover, Aubrielle          Foothill                  NT    1:07.44  
  3 Merel, Darien                Foothill                  NT    1:10.56  
  4 Twigg, Kaylie                Foothill                  NT    1:14.87  
  5 Buckley, Samantha            Green Valley              NT    1:15.66  
  6 Elario, Tiara                Green Valley              NT    1:16.06  
  7 Macres, Marley               Foothill                  NT    1:16.58  
 -- Mayo, Kirsten                Green Valley         1:19.62         DQ  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Coronado v Liberty
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloom, Christina A        18 Coronado             1:01.31    1:00.01  
  2 Buyher, Sydnie M          16 Coronado             1:15.06    1:11.81  
  3 Sommer, Casey A           16 Coronado             1:13.99    1:14.44  
  4 Jalali, Nilu              14 Coronado             1:21.41    1:20.84  
  5 Baiza, Sara                  LIBER                     NT    1:21.47  
  6 Wolosin, Justice             LIBER                     NT    1:37.40  
  7 Jimenez, Ashley              LIBER                     NT    1:43.43  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Basic v Silv/DelSol
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salazar, Soleil              SLVD                 1:04.64    1:02.46  
  2 Sandoval, Diana           17 Del Sol                   NT    1:07.90  
  2 Pace, Taylor                 SLVD                      NT    1:07.90  
  4 Tuttle, Taylor               SLVD                 1:09.66    1:08.85  
  5 Stumbaugh, Amber             Basic                1:21.90    1:15.24  
  6 Arteaga, Samantha            SLVD                      NT    1:16.31  
  7 Betz, Michaela               Basic                1:25.88    1:20.93  
  8 Campbell, Leandra K       17 Del Sol                   NT    1:21.52  
  9 Fuentes, Lyrica E         14 Del Sol                   NT    1:22.72  
 10 Moon, Jordan                 Basic                1:29.00    1:26.53  
 11 Wiener, Morgan               Basic                1:32.76    1:27.54  
 12 Quintela, Kassandra       16 Del Sol                   NT    1:28.41  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Eldorado v Chaparral
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, May L           14 Eldorado                  NT    2:28.75  
  2 Pabst, Megan                 Eldorado                  NT    2:52.31  
  3 Grifie, Savana               Chaparral            2:51.09    2:54.78  
  4 May, Rachel                  Eldorado             3:03.03    2:56.76  
  5 Duran-Servin, TC             Chaparral            3:12.37    2:58.05  
  6 Darrington, Madison          Eldorado                  NT    3:03.02  
  7 Thornton, Jessica            Chaparral            3:14.21    3:12.60  
  8 Ah Quin, Kyra                Chaparral            3:33.44    3:27.68  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Foothill v Grn Vly

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKay, Sarah E            17 Green Valley         2:06.15    2:07.47  
  2 Tesarek, Cassie              Green Valley         2:17.19    2:10.34  
  3 Dorough, Deidra           14 Green Valley         2:14.18    2:10.65  
  4 Capps, Caroline              Green Valley         2:23.42    2:24.19  
  5 Westover, Aubrielle          Foothill                  NT    2:26.18  
  6 Carducci, Anna               Foothill                  NT    2:35.81  
  7 Larocco, Elise               Foothill                  NT    2:59.55  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Coronado v Liberty
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poulson, Sidney M         17 Coronado                  NT    2:13.99  
  2 Farre', Ashley A          15 Coronado             2:19.16    2:20.65  
  3 Butler, Heather           17 Coronado             2:20.39    2:22.74  
  4 Freeze, Sydney L          15 Coronado             2:54.93    2:35.31  
  5 Quadra, Sheri Lou            LIBER                     NT    2:39.23  
  6 Castello, Marta              LIBER                     NT    2:51.65  
  7 Zitzer, Tess                 LIBER                     NT    2:58.22  
  8 Alejandro, Leah              LIBER                     NT    3:07.78  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Basic v Silv/DelSol
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hosono, Marie             17 SLVD                      NT    2:09.38  
  2 Salazar, Soleil              SLVD                      NT    2:19.09  
  3 Borla, McKenna            17 SLVD                 2:28.44    2:23.31  
  4 Katz, Rachel                 SLVD                      NT    2:28.63  
  5 Bengel, Chelsea              Basic                2:33.81    2:33.27  
  6 Betz, Michaela               Basic                3:14.54    3:01.81  
  7 Bryant, Aubree               Basic                     NT    3:18.00  
  8 Kral, Ariel                  Basic                3:09.72    3:21.28  
  9 Walter, Cora J            17 Del Sol                   NT    3:28.68  
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Eldorado v Chaparral
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duran-Servin, TC             Chaparral            8:31.49    7:59.35  
  2 Olaiz, Nias                  Eldorado             7:59.05    8:03.90  
  3 Rodriguez, Alexis            Eldorado             8:56.81    8:31.74  
  4 Bowen, Aleisha               Eldorado                  NT    8:55.55  
  5 Mendoza, Perla               Chaparral            9:45.00    9:08.59  
  6 Garcia, Gilberta             Chaparral            9:59.00    9:18.48  
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Foothill v Grn Vly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorough, Deidra           14 Green Valley         5:30.31    5:39.35  
  2 Ivey, Brooke                 Green Valley              NT    5:44.76  
  3 Negrete, Lupita           14 Green Valley         6:08.30    6:09.15  
  4 Capps, Caroline              Green Valley         6:43.69    6:40.22  
  5 Stewart, Tabitha             Foothill                  NT    7:03.65  
  6 Larsen, Megan                Foothill                  NT    7:07.72  
  7 Marshall, Elizabeth          Foothill                  NT    7:19.71  
  8 Bosheth, Heather             Foothill                  NT    7:53.81  
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Coronado v Liberty
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Sammy G         17 Coronado             4:54.91    5:01.46  
  2 Bindrup, Marley E         16 Coronado             5:43.78    5:44.63  
  3 Farre', Allison M         14 Coronado             5:56.53    6:04.96  
  4 Farre', Ashley A          15 Coronado             5:59.25    6:14.91  
  5 Guo, Sasha                   LIBER                     NT    6:28.92  
  6 Devries, Dana                LIBER                     NT    7:46.40  
  7 Zitzer, Tess                 LIBER                     NT    7:56.55  
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Basic v Silv/DelSol

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Taylor               SLVD                 6:55.97    6:48.46  
  2 Pace, Taylor                 SLVD                 7:11.24    6:59.24  
  3 Bengel, Chelsea              Basic                7:14.04    7:02.59  
  4 Flower, Hannah               SLVD                 7:27.19    7:09.54  
  5 Harley, Morgan L          15 Del Sol                   NT    7:23.12  
  6 Arreola, Jacqueline          SLVD                 7:26.65    7:29.49  
  7 Pullen, Malorie              Basic                7:43.17    7:38.71  
  8 Olivas, Leslye            18 Del Sol                   NT   11:28.58  
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Eldorado v Chaparral
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, May L           14 Eldorado             1:15.32    1:15.27  
  2 Garcia, Santana              Chaparral            1:28.00    1:20.79  
  3 Camarena, Brenda             Eldorado             1:35.08    1:34.24  
  4 Coombs, Dakota               Eldorado             1:37.28    1:35.43  
  5 Grifie, Savana               Chaparral            1:42.56    1:37.94  
  6 May, Rachel                  Eldorado                  NT    1:39.25  
  7 Vera, Brenda                 Chaparral            1:55.28    1:52.03  
  8 Zarate, Erika                Chaparral            1:57.75    1:53.56  
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Foothill v Grn Vly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Velazquez, Katarina          Green Valley         1:07.20    1:06.03  
  2 Burns, Courtney              Green Valley         1:13.61   J1:15.70  
  3 Wunderli, Jordan             Green Valley              NT   J1:14.49  
  4 Flannery, Melissa            Foothill                  NT    1:17.19  
  5 Stewart, Tabitha             Foothill                  NT    1:20.78  
  6 Colella, Samantha            Foothill                  NT    1:24.94  
  7 Elario, Tiara                Green Valley              NT    1:28.90  
  8 Macres, Marley               Foothill                  NT    1:33.64  
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Coronado v Liberty
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Shannon B          16 Coronado             1:09.40    1:08.12  
  2 Van Tress, Lauren M       14 Coronado             1:16.69    1:17.09  
  3 Carro, Millie C           16 Coronado             1:15.47    1:19.82  
  4 Freeze, Sydney L          15 Coronado             1:35.87    1:25.54  
  5 Grobe, Mackenzie             LIBER                     NT    1:28.56  
  6 Baiza, Sara                  LIBER                     NT    1:34.45  
  7 Quadra, Sheri Lou            LIBER                     NT    1:42.08  
 -- Jimenez, Ashley              LIBER                     NT         DQ  
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Basic v Silv/DelSol
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Futter, Vanessa              Basic                1:17.16    1:14.78  
  2 Rand, Brooke              16 SLVD                      NT    1:20.47  
  3 Flower, Hannah               SLVD                 1:22.53    1:22.25  
  4 Ruelas, Emmerling            SLVD                 1:40.96    1:31.84  
  5 Koogler, Alexis              SLVD                      NT    1:33.35  
  6 Kral, Ariel                  Basic                1:37.80    1:36.96  
  7 Bryant, Aubree               Basic                     NT    2:08.93  
  8 Quintela, Kassandra       16 Del Sol                   NT    2:12.02  
  9 Olivas, Leslye            18 Del Sol              2:49.90    2:40.02  
 -- Walter, Cora J            17 Del Sol                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Eldorado v Chaparral
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darrington, Madison          Eldorado                  NT    1:39.18  
  2 Krig, Beatrice               Eldorado             1:39.44    1:39.81  
  3 Angell, Kaitlin              Chaparral            1:52.60    1:48.31  
  4 Schaefer, Magdalena          Chaparral            1:55.87    1:54.09  
  5 Ficklin, Layne               Eldorado             1:59.97    1:59.94  
  6 Berrelleza, Sarahi           Chaparral                 NT    2:09.75  
 -- Winder, Emma                 Eldorado                  NT         DQ  
 -- Briones, Mikee               Chaparral            2:16.72         DQ  
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Foothill v Grn Vly

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgescu, Smaranda I     17 Green Valley         1:13.01    1:17.32  
  2 Manrique, Suzanne            Green Valley              NT    1:25.21  
  3 Larocco, Elise               Foothill                  NT    1:35.31  
  4 Collier, Melissa             Green Valley         1:35.55    1:37.19  
  5 Marshall, Elizabeth          Foothill                  NT    1:38.10  
  6 Mayo, Kirsten                Green Valley              NT    1:39.02  
  7 Bosheth, Heather             Foothill                  NT    1:39.18  
  8 Bailey, Lauren               Foothill                  NT    2:02.61  
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Coronado v Liberty
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vos, Laura A              14 Coronado                  NT    1:17.12  
  2 Guo, Sasha                   LIBER                     NT    1:18.91  
  3 Farre', Allison M         14 Coronado             1:25.02    1:24.53  
  4 Claphanson, Cynthia R     16 Coronado             1:22.78    1:24.84  
  5 Bauer, Rachel A           15 Coronado                  NT    1:27.84  
  6 Gardner, Elayna              LIBER                     NT    1:30.85  
  7 Collins, Shelby              LIBER                     NT    1:44.18  
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Basic v Silv/DelSol
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hosono, Marie             17 SLVD                      NT    1:18.02  
  2 Rand, Brooke              16 SLVD                 1:22.63    1:21.31  
  3 Mossman, Lauren B         17 Del Sol                   NT    1:26.14  
  4 Kinsella, Courtney           SLVD                 1:33.82    1:31.25  
  5 Peterson, Daisy           16 SLVD                 1:32.40    1:32.46  
  6 Beck, Mariah                 Basic                1:29.41    1:32.66  
  7 Campbell, Leandra K       17 Del Sol                   NT    1:36.78  
  8 Pullen, Malorie              Basic                1:41.82    1:37.62  
  9 Lee, Irada                16 Del Sol                   NT    1:38.78  
 10 Moon, Jordan                 Basic                2:00.00    1:44.67  
 11 Mancuso, Hannah              Basic                1:59.56    1:49.24  
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Eldorado v Chaparral
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navarro, Ayreth              Chaparral                 NT    1:37.87  
  2 Berrelleza, Rosa             Eldorado             1:56.22    1:51.84  
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Foothill v Grn Vly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marrujo, Hannah           15 Green Valley         1:10.35    1:03.46  
  2 Ivey, Brooke                 Green Valley              NT    1:06.46  
  3 Marrs, Eleanor               Green Valley         1:06.59    1:06.93  
  4 Thornley, Brenna             Green Valley              NT    1:10.02  
  5 Larsen, Megan                Foothill                  NT    1:29.05  
  6 Twigg, Kaylie                Foothill                  NT    1:31.74  
  7 Bailey, Lauren               Foothill                  NT    1:54.34  
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Coronado v Liberty
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navarro, Arlete V         17 Coronado             1:05.97    1:04.81  
  2 Poulson, Sidney M         17 Coronado             1:10.34    1:07.68  
  3 Gardner, Jordyn A         15 Coronado                  NT    1:13.75  
  4 Claphanson, Cynthia R     16 Coronado             1:14.72    1:14.09  
  5 Madson, Elysha               LIBER                     NT    1:40.79  
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Basic v Silv/DelSol

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Melanie              Basic                  59.90    1:01.08  
  2 Graham, Gabriella         15 SLVD                 1:02.04    1:01.88  
  3 Brigman, Kyleigh             SLVD                      NT    1:21.16  
  4 Harley, Morgan L          15 Del Sol              1:27.78    1:26.87  
  5 Van, Tam                     SLVD                      NT    1:28.75  
  6 Spendlove, Hannah            SLVD                      NT    1:29.81  
 
Girls 200 Yard IM Eldorado v Chaparral
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angell, Kaitlin              Chaparral            3:26.25    3:26.50  
  2 Ficklin, Layne               Eldorado             3:31.84    3:32.04  
 -- Winder, Emma                 Eldorado                  NT         DQ  
 
Girls 200 Yard IM Foothill v Grn Vly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muldoon, Ellen               Green Valley              NT    2:37.81  
  2 Tesarek, Renee K          17 Green Valley         2:49.03    2:45.84  
  3 Carducci, Anna               Foothill                  NT    2:51.77  
  4 Merel, Darien                Foothill                  NT    2:58.81  
 -- Von Hirsch, Mia              Foothill                  NT         DQ  
 -- Bai, Wenbo                   Green Valley         2:48.56         DQ  
 -- Olivas, Gabriella            Foothill                  NT         DQ  
 
Girls 200 Yard IM Coronado v Liberty
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swan, Shyla M             16 Coronado             2:16.19    2:17.57  
  2 Bloom, Christina A        18 Coronado                  NT    2:32.65  
  3 Van Tress, Lauren M       14 Coronado             2:39.27    2:47.34  
  4 Bauer, Rachel A           15 Coronado                  NT    3:03.82  
  5 Grobe, Mackenzie             LIBER                     NT    3:18.12  
 -- Madson, Elysha               LIBER                     NT         DQ  
 
Girls 200 Yard IM Basic v Silv/DelSol
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Melanie              Basic                2:13.82    2:16.01  
  2 Graham, Gabriella         15 SLVD                 2:21.94    2:20.21  
  3 Mossman, Lauren B         17 Del Sol                   NT    2:42.27  
  4 Futter, Vanessa              Basic                2:48.32    2:43.49  
  5 Peterson, Daisy           16 SLVD                 2:50.18    2:43.63  
  6 Brigman, Kyleigh             SLVD                 2:47.88    2:50.37  
  7 Katz, Rachel                 SLVD                      NT    2:54.45  
 
Girls 1 mtr Diving Foothill v Grn Vly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemos, Hannah             16 Green Valley          161.50     165.15  
  2 Rodriguez, Donna             Green Valley              NP     101.45  
  3 Swainston, Anjali            Green Valley           77.55      89.05  
 
Girls 1 mtr Diving Coronado v Liberty

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rezaei, Ghazal            15 Coronado              184.80     177.15  
 
Girls 1 mtr Diving Basic v Silv/DelSol
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Lauren             SLVD                  105.65     105.40  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Eldorado v Chaparral
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chaparral High School  'A'                        2:03.69    2:03.75  
  2 Eldorado HS  'A'                                  2:03.06    2:13.31  
  3 Eldorado HS  'B'                                       NT    2:24.18  
  4 Eldorado HS  'C'                                       NT   x2:30.46  
  5 Chaparral High School  'B'                             NT    2:37.90  
  6 Eldorado HS  'D'                                       NT   x2:40.07  
  7 Chaparral High School  'C'                             NT   x2:45.81  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Foothill v Grn Vly
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green Valley High School  'A'                     1:43.50    1:47.35  
  2 Green Valley High School  'B'                          NT    1:50.47  
  3 Green Valley High School  'C'                          NT   x2:04.91  
  4 Foothill High School  'A'                              NT    2:06.75  
  5 Green Valley High School  'D'                          NT   x2:12.62  
  6 Foothill High School  'B'                              NT    2:19.65  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Coronado v Liberty
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coronado High School  'A'                              NT    1:50.44  
  2 Coronado High School  'B'                              NT    1:54.24  
  3 Coronado High School  'C'                              NT   x2:03.04  
  4 Liberty High School  'A'                               NT    2:08.51  
  5 Coronado High School  'D'                              NT   x2:15.25  
  6 Liberty High School  'B'                               NT    2:28.17  
 -- Liberty High School  'C'                               NT         DQ  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Basic v Silv/DelSol
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverado HS Swim & Dive  'A'                     1:49.22    1:50.83  
  2 Silverado HS Swim & Dive  'B'                          NT    2:07.31  
  3 Basic H.S.  'A'                                   1:57.66    2:18.12  
  4 Silverado HS Swim & Dive  'C'                          NT   x2:24.16  
  5 Basic H.S.  'B'                                   2:27.86    2:27.57  
  6 Del Sol HS  'B'                                        NT    2:36.84  
  7 Del Sol HS  'A'                                   2:50.10    2:38.31  
 

Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Eldorado v Chaparral
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chaparral High School  'A'                        4:36.02    4:50.56  
  2 Chaparral High School  'B'                             NT    5:32.83  
  3 Eldorado HS  'B'                                       NT    5:37.12  
  4 Eldorado HS  'A'                                  5:48.36    5:40.49  
  5 Chaparral High School  'C'                             NT   x6:20.28  
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Foothill v Grn Vly
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green Valley High School  'A'                     3:38.84    3:54.06  
  2 Green Valley High School  'B'                          NT    4:03.23  
  3 Green Valley High School  'C'                          NT   x4:17.25  
  4 Green Valley High School  'D'                          NT   x4:25.53  
  5 Foothill High School  'A'                              NT    4:40.50  
  6 Foothill High School  'B'                              NT    5:36.17  
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Coronado v Liberty
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coronado High School  'B'                              NT    3:59.13  
  2 Coronado High School  'A'                              NT    4:10.66  
  3 Coronado High School  'C'                              NT   x4:45.56  
  4 Coronado High School  'D'                              NT   x5:03.27  
  5 Liberty High School  'A'                               NT    5:42.46  
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Basic v Silv/DelSol
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverado HS Swim & Dive  'A'                     4:06.94    4:07.10  
  2 Basic H.S.  'A'                                   5:04.80   J4:30.81  
  3 Silverado HS Swim & Dive  'B'                          NT   J4:30.11  
  4 Silverado HS Swim & Dive  'C'                          NT   x4:55.56  
  5 Silverado HS Swim & Dive  'D'                          NT   x5:09.66  
  6 Del Sol HS  'A'                                        NT    6:22.96  
 -- Del Sol HS  'B'                                        NT         DQ  
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Eldorado v Chaparral

===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eldorado HS  'A'                                  2:21.22    2:33.50  
  2 Eldorado HS  'B'                                       NT    2:42.62  
  3 Chaparral High School  'B'                        3:02.00    3:17.90  
 -- Chaparral High School  'A'                        2:58.00         DQ  
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Foothill v Grn Vly
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green Valley High School  'A'                     1:55.46    1:59.34  
  2 Green Valley High School  'B'                          NT    2:06.70  
  3 Foothill High School  'A'                              NT    2:19.21  
  4 Green Valley High School  'C'                          NT   x2:20.81  
  5 Foothill High School  'B'                              NT    2:27.05  
  6 Green Valley High School  'D'                          NT   x2:37.06  
  7 Foothill High School  'C'                              NT   x2:38.46  
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Coronado v Liberty
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coronado High School  'B'                              NT    1:58.83  
  2 Coronado High School  'A'                              NT    1:59.12  
  3 Coronado High School  'C'                              NT   x2:16.94  
  4 Liberty High School  'A'                               NT    2:28.65  
  5 Coronado High School  'D'                              NT   x2:30.79  
  6 Liberty High School  'B'                               NT    2:49.08  
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Basic v Silv/DelSol
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Basic H.S.  'A'                                   2:09.60    2:14.22  
  2 Silverado HS Swim & Dive  'A'                     1:58.01    2:17.34  
  3 Silverado HS Swim & Dive  'B'                          NT    2:43.72  
  4 Basic H.S.  'B'                                   2:35.29    2:50.22  
  5 Del Sol HS  'A'                                   3:14.41    3:14.26  
 -- Silverado HS Swim & Dive  'C'                          NT         DQ  
 -- Del Sol HS  'B'                                        NT         DQ  
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Eldorado v Chaparral
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Montana              Eldorado               26.18      25.37  
  2 Kuhn, Kenneth                Eldorado               26.77      26.34  
  3 Gunther, Kai                 Chaparral              30.50      30.19  
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Foothill v Grn Vly

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Zach                  Foothill                  NT      23.08  
  2 Smith, Sean               16 Green Valley           23.67      23.44  
  3 Ivey, Kyle S              16 Green Valley           24.10     J24.72  
  4 Long, Britton                Foothill                  NT     J24.59  
  5 Friedrich, Christian H    17 Green Valley           23.90     J24.71  
  6 Frakes, Bradley              Foothill                  NT      26.27  
  7 Anderson, Peter              Foothill                  NT      27.75  
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Coronado v Liberty
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Jacob K             17 Coronado               21.63      21.68  
  2 Sarnecky, Brendan A       17 Coronado               22.69      23.96  
  3 Koller, Morgan               LIBER                     NT      26.28  
  4 Nedyalkov, Alex           17 Coronado               27.65      26.40  
  5 Ruiz, Raul                   LIBER                     NT      28.18  
  6 Johnson, Isaac            15 Coronado               30.74      28.96  
  7 Kinney, Tyler                LIBER                     NT      29.88  
  8 Lorenzo, Brandon             LIBER                     NT      41.40  
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Basic v Silv/DelSol
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York, Jared               16 SLVD                   24.44      24.32  
  2 Contreras, Caleb             Basic                     NT      26.58  
  3 Lange, Garrett               Basic                  26.68      27.62  
  4 Preciado, Jorge A         15 Del Sol                   NT      29.14  
  5 Cichoski, Caleb              SLVD                      NT      29.28  
  6 Lolong, Christopher H     15 Del Sol                   NT      30.27  
  7 Johnson, Jacob               Basic                     NT      32.18  
  8 Salazar, Xavier              SLVD                   33.17      32.94  
  9 Sta.Maria, Kiefer            Basic                     NT      36.60  
 -- Moneo, Nick                  SLVD                   26.89         DQ  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Eldorado v Chaparral
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fiebig, Dominik              Eldorado               58.63      59.06  
  2 Rouse, Aaron                 Chaparral            1:05.51    1:00.44  
  3 Ibarra, Alan                 Eldorado             1:05.56    1:03.58  
  4 Quintero, Oscar              Eldorado                  NT    1:12.68  
  5 Hoyos, David                 Chaparral            1:16.13    1:19.40  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Foothill v Grn Vly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Velazquez, Michael           Green Valley              NT      50.47  
  2 Budshaw, Scott W          17 Green Valley           53.63      51.48  
  3 Jones, Zach                  Foothill                  NT      52.78  
  4 Ozuna, Jacob                 Foothill                  NT      53.06  
  5 Gilek, Matthew            16 Green Valley           53.18      53.56  
  6 Dalton, Jesse                Foothill                  NT    1:01.91  
  7 Ozuna, Josh                  Foothill                  NT    1:08.02  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Coronado v Liberty
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarnecky, Brendan A       17 Coronado               52.88      52.76  
  2 Dales, Alek L             16 Coronado             1:00.66      59.34  
  3 Koller, Morgan               LIBER                     NT      59.94  
  4 Petrel, Pierre            17 Coronado             1:07.50    1:05.18  
  5 Kidder, Dexter               LIBER                     NT    1:14.47  
  6 Torrez, Anthony              LIBER                     NT    1:23.64  
  7 Cressman, C.J. J          15 Coronado             1:21.21    1:24.47  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Basic v Silv/DelSol

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hensel, Benjamin C        17 SLVD                      NT      50.14  
  2 Worley, Tyler             16 SLVD                   56.28      55.58  
  3 Bowers, William              Basic                  59.60      58.48  
  4 Lange, Garrett               Basic                1:01.78    1:05.24  
  5 Buchanan, Andrew             SLVD                 1:07.24    1:06.70  
  6 Flohr, Andrew                Basic                1:17.50    1:13.47  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Eldorado v Chaparral
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falcon, Diego                Eldorado                  NT    2:08.02  
  2 Rouse, Aaron                 Chaparral            2:50.36    2:27.81  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Foothill v Grn Vly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Austin C             17 Green Valley         1:52.84    1:52.85  
  2 Martinez, Karl               Foothill                  NT    1:58.48  
  3 Marrs, Sam                   Green Valley         2:05.78    2:05.88  
  4 Crosby, Jerry                Foothill                  NT    2:07.37  
  5 Dalton, Jesse                Foothill                  NT    2:15.43  
  6 Higgans, Nolan               Green Valley              NT    2:15.66  
  7 Steward, Darius              Foothill                  NT    2:28.61  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Coronado v Liberty
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granet, Nicholas J        18 Coronado             1:51.60    1:54.42  
  2 Andrew, Nicholas T        17 Coronado             1:55.34    1:54.90  
  3 Tollen, Trent             17 Coronado             1:57.78    1:58.24  
  4 Norena, Patrick              LIBER                     NT    2:10.25  
  5 Dales, Alek L             16 Coronado                  NT    2:16.34  
  6 Sanchez, Michael             LIBER                     NT    2:57.13  
  7 Smiley, Landon               LIBER                     NT    3:01.40  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Basic v Silv/DelSol
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wetzel, Liam                 Basic                2:00.00    1:51.44  
  2 Xiong, Jason              17 Del Sol              2:15.58    2:09.24  
  3 Malasarte, Gianluigi         SLVD                      NT    2:13.45  
  4 Owen, Zach                   Basic                2:16.06    2:14.84  
  5 Bowers, William              Basic                2:20.47    2:15.64  
  6 Willis, Brett             16 SLVD                 2:27.82    2:18.72  
  7 Buchanan, Andrew             SLVD                 2:31.19    2:26.62  
  8 Schwarze, Aaron              SLVD                 2:50.65    2:37.60  
  9 Coe, Kevin                   Basic                2:51.92    2:38.84  
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Eldorado v Chaparral
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Montana              Eldorado             6:51.97    6:24.53  
  2 Sirat, Troy I             15 Eldorado                  NT    6:33.78  
  3 Kuhn, Kenneth                Eldorado             6:56.58    6:33.84  
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Foothill v Grn Vly

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sean               16 Green Valley         4:55.03    4:53.38  
  2 Shire, Solomon               Green Valley              NT    5:23.08  
  3 Martinez, Karl               Foothill                  NT    5:26.24  
  4 Long, Britton                Foothill                  NT    6:00.22  
  5 Higgans, Nolan               Green Valley              NT    6:10.53  
  6 Crosby, Daniel               Foothill                  NT    6:18.01  
  7 Parker, Tyler                Foothill                  NT    6:43.40  
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Coronado v Liberty
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Jacob K             17 Coronado             4:44.46    4:38.68  
  2 Smith, Lyle H             16 Coronado             5:47.49    5:22.34  
  3 Diggins, Sean C           18 Coronado             6:13.90    6:10.65  
  4 Dacayanan, Darwin            LIBER                     NT    7:01.20  
  5 Ruiz, Raul                   LIBER                     NT    7:16.06  
  6 Sta ana, Joshoue             LIBER                     NT    7:35.47  
  7 Cornelius, Brad              LIBER                     NT    8:19.59  
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Basic v Silv/DelSol
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Jonathan          17 SLVD                 5:58.50    5:55.55  
  2 Cox, Cory                    Basic                6:32.98    6:23.07  
  3 Owen, Zach                   Basic                6:46.18    6:42.22  
  4 Schwarze, Aaron              SLVD                      NT    7:20.12  
  5 Zemla, Trevor                SLVD                      NT    7:34.81  
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Eldorado v Chaparral
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falcon, Diego                Eldorado                  NT    1:06.20  
  2 Hansen, Eric                 Chaparral            1:22.83    1:19.97  
  3 Schrum, Austin               Eldorado                  NT    1:41.87  
  4 Hoyos, David                 Chaparral            1:46.56    1:49.90  
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Foothill v Grn Vly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ozuna, Jacob                 Foothill                  NT      57.46  
  2 Budshaw, Scott W          17 Green Valley           59.86    1:00.65  
  3 Friedrich, Christian H    17 Green Valley         1:03.31    1:05.00  
  4 Jesperson, Jake              Foothill                  NT    1:05.02  
  5 Crosby, Daniel               Foothill                  NT    1:11.46  
  6 Fischmann, Alec              Foothill                  NT    1:13.77  
  7 Fidler, Brandon              Green Valley              NT    1:14.03  
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Coronado v Liberty
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nossen, Hans A            17 Coronado             1:00.99    1:01.40  
  2 Andrew, Nicholas T        17 Coronado             1:08.02    1:03.23  
  3 Mathews, Jesse A          16 Coronado             1:03.59    1:07.31  
  4 Johnson, Isaac            15 Coronado             1:32.02    1:28.13  
  5 Kidder, Dexter               LIBER                     NT   J1:31.51  
  6 Sta ana, Joshoue             LIBER                     NT   J1:29.77  
  7 Torrez, Anthony              LIBER                     NT    1:38.68  
  8 Norena, Patrick              LIBER                     NT    1:46.91  
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Basic v Silv/DelSol

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jezek, Jacob              17 SLVD                   59.16      59.72  
  2 Wright, Jonathan          17 SLVD                 1:06.58    1:02.65  
  3 Worley, Tyler             16 SLVD                      NT    1:03.53  
  4 Malasarte, Gianluigi         SLVD                 1:08.31    1:07.46  
  5 Xiong, Jason              17 Del Sol                   NT    1:10.22  
  6 Contreras, Caleb             Basic                1:19.66    1:12.81  
  7 Coe, Kevin                   Basic                1:38.00    1:27.44  
  8 Flohr, Andrew                Basic                1:53.71    1:47.87  
  9 Ramirez, Fausto              Basic                     NT    1:50.66  
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Eldorado v Chaparral
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fiebig, Dominik              Eldorado             1:13.31    1:12.74  
  2 Gunther, Kai                 Chaparral            1:24.90    1:27.13  
  3 Molitor, Anthony             Eldorado             1:24.87    1:30.81  
 -- Quintero, Oscar              Eldorado             1:33.57         DQ  
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Foothill v Grn Vly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Velazquez, Michael           Green Valley         1:03.82    1:02.42  
  2 Meek, Thomas W            17 Green Valley         1:07.60    1:06.14  
  3 Vaughn, Daniel               Foothill                  NT    1:09.06  
  4 Brown, Dakota                Foothill                  NT    1:11.94  
  5 Crosby, Jerry                Foothill                  NT    1:12.14  
  6 Shire, Solomon               Green Valley         1:15.81    1:16.14  
  7 Fischmann, Alec              Foothill                  NT    1:23.46  
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Coronado v Liberty
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chir, Jake A              14 Coronado             1:03.98    1:03.12  
  2 Schrader, Tyler M         16 Coronado             1:17.97    1:17.90  
  3 VanTress, Trent J         17 Coronado                  NT    1:22.72  
  4 Smiley, Landon               LIBER                     NT    1:29.40  
  5 Sanchez, Michael             LIBER                     NT    1:31.00  
  6 Cornelius, Brad              LIBER                     NT    1:31.07  
  7 Petrel, Pierre            17 Coronado             1:32.28    1:32.04  
 -- Lorenzo, Brandon             LIBER                     NT         DQ  
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Basic v Silv/DelSol
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hensel, Benjamin C        17 SLVD                      NT    1:04.22  
  2 York, Jared               16 SLVD                      NT    1:14.58  
  3 Vincent, Chris               Basic                1:19.46    1:18.05  
  4 Johnson, Jacob               Basic                1:32.06    1:27.44  
  5 Lolong, Christopher H     15 Del Sol                   NT    1:32.30  
  6 Sta.Maria, Kiefer            Basic                1:41.68    1:37.55  
  7 Zemla, Trevor                SLVD                      NT    1:53.56  
 -- Untalan, Christian N      18 Del Sol                   NT         DQ  
 -- Preciado, Jorge A         15 Del Sol                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Eldorado v Chaparral
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molitor, Anthony             Eldorado             1:14.00    1:11.03  
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Foothill v Grn Vly

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Austin C             17 Green Valley         1:00.99      57.24  
  2 Ivey, Kyle S              16 Green Valley           57.35      57.99  
  3 Marrs, Sam                   Green Valley         1:00.77    1:02.93  
  4 Smith, Connor                Green Valley              NT    1:02.94  
  5 Martinez, Marc               Foothill                  NT    1:03.31  
  6 Parker, Tyler                Foothill                  NT    1:09.08  
  7 Frakes, Bradley              Foothill                  NT    1:09.53  
  8 Edmond, Antonio              Foothill                  NT    1:16.62  
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Coronado v Liberty
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granet, Nicholas J        18 Coronado               58.99      59.44  
  2 Antolick, Nick            16 Coronado             1:08.56    1:04.34  
  3 VanTress, Trent J         17 Coronado             1:03.81    1:06.72  
  4 Lee, Eugene               17 Coronado             1:08.01    1:08.25  
  5 Dacayanan, Darwin            LIBER                     NT    1:12.63  
  6 Kinney, Tyler                LIBER                     NT    1:41.47  
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Basic v Silv/DelSol
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wetzel, Liam                 Basic                  59.20      59.73  
  2 Hetmanczyk, Hubert           Basic                1:07.13    1:05.09  
  3 Jankowski, Kolton         16 SLVD                 1:03.84    1:07.08  
  4 Willis, Brett             16 SLVD                 1:16.92    1:15.28  
  5 Ramirez, Fausto              Basic                1:42.20    1:38.47  
 -- Untalan, Christian N      18 Del Sol                   NT         DQ  
 -- Aguila, Arnold            16 SLVD                      NT        DNF  
 
Boys 200 Yard IM Eldorado v Chaparral
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sirat, Troy I             15 Eldorado                  NT    2:32.56  
  2 Hansen, Eric                 Chaparral                 NT    2:39.94  
  3 Ibarra, Alan                 Eldorado             3:15.00    3:02.66  
 
Boys 200 Yard IM Foothill v Grn Vly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meek, Thomas W            17 Green Valley         2:03.65    2:10.06  
  2 Vaughn, Daniel               Foothill                  NT   J2:16.49  
  3 Gilek, Matthew            16 Green Valley         2:36.86   J2:16.41  
  4 Smith, Connor                Green Valley         2:18.44    2:16.84  
  5 Martinez, Marc               Foothill                  NT    2:24.49  
  6 Brown, Dakota                Foothill                  NT    2:26.84  
  7 Jesperson, Jake              Foothill                  NT    2:26.85  
  8 Fidler, Brandon              Green Valley              NT    2:30.34  
 
Boys 200 Yard IM Coronado v Liberty
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nossen, Hans A            17 Coronado             2:02.53    2:01.90  
  2 Smith, Lyle H             16 Coronado             2:09.46    2:12.49  
  3 Lee, Eugene               17 Coronado                  NT    2:33.40  
  4 Schrader, Tyler M         16 Coronado             2:40.39    2:38.76  
 
Boys 200 Yard IM Basic v Silv/DelSol

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jezek, Jacob              17 SLVD                 2:17.22    2:13.03  
  2 Jankowski, Kolton         16 SLVD                 2:27.50    2:21.84  
  3 Hetmanczyk, Hubert           Basic                2:39.23    2:31.82  
  4 Cox, Cory                    Basic                2:45.15    2:35.43  
  5 Vincent, Chris               Basic                     NT    3:17.80  
 
Boys 1 mtr Diving Foothill v Grn Vly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Sean                 Foothill                  NP     176.30  
  2 Reavy, Jeremy                Foothill                  NP     171.40  
  3 Feld, Leo                    Foothill                  NP     144.75  
 
Boys 1 mtr Diving Coronado v Liberty
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwald, T.C. C         16 Coronado              238.05     203.85  
  2 Greenwald, Brayden G      15 Coronado              237.25     188.90  
 
Boys 1 mtr Diving Basic v Silv/DelSol
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corwin, Colton               Basic                     NP     125.20  
  2 Moneo, Nick                  SLVD                  144.75     124.10  
  3 Salazar, Xavier              SLVD                  100.20      86.80  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Eldorado v Chaparral
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eldorado HS  'A'                                  1:44.97    1:44.46  
  2 Chaparral High School  'A'                        1:53.50    1:56.44  
  3 Eldorado HS  'B'                                  2:01.74    1:57.96  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Foothill v Grn Vly
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================
  1 Green Valley High School  'A'                     1:30.11    1:34.40  
  2 Foothill High School  'A'                              NT    1:36.37  
  3 Foothill High School  'B'                              NT    1:45.65  
  4 Foothill High School  'C'                              NT   x1:55.65  
 -- Green Valley High School  'B'                          NT         DQ  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Coronado v Liberty
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coronado High School  'C'                              NT    1:44.44  
  2 Coronado High School  'D'                              NT    1:47.60  
  3 Coronado High School  'B'                              NT   x1:49.36  
  4 Liberty High School  'A'                               NT    1:57.25  
  5 Coronado High School  'A'                              NT   x2:00.36  
  6 Liberty High School  'B'                               NT    2:23.10  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Basic v Silv/DelSol
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Basic H.S.  'A'                                   1:37.20    1:43.94  
  2 Silverado HS Swim & Dive  'A'                     1:38.52    1:49.49  
  3 Del Sol HS  'A'                                        NT    1:55.40  
  4 Basic H.S.  'B'                                   2:06.19    1:57.14  
 -- Silverado HS Swim & Dive  'B'                          NT         DQ  
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Eldorado v Chaparral
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eldorado HS  'A'                                  5:53.98    4:32.78  
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Foothill v Grn Vly
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green Valley High School  'A'                     3:16.49    3:27.59  
  2 Green Valley High School  'B'                          NT    3:28.42  
  3 Foothill High School  'A'                              NT    3:35.65  
  4 Foothill High School  'B'                              NT    4:19.94  
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Coronado v Liberty

===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coronado High School  'A'                              NT    3:25.90  
  2 Coronado High School  'B'                              NT    3:42.68  
  3 Coronado High School  'C'                              NT   x3:54.37  
  4 Coronado High School  'D'                              NT   x4:39.01  
  5 Liberty High School  'A'                               NT    5:09.43  
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Basic v Silv/DelSol
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverado HS Swim & Dive  'A'                     3:38.94    3:37.08  
  2 Basic H.S.  'A'                                   4:17.57    3:50.56  
  3 Silverado HS Swim & Dive  'B'                          NT    4:07.12  
  4 Basic H.S.  'B'                                   5:00.77    4:14.50  
 -- Silverado HS Swim & Dive  'C'                          NT         DQ  
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay Eldorado v Chaparral
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eldorado HS  'A'                                  1:57.19    1:56.18  
  2 Chaparral High School  'A'                        2:21.90    2:22.72  
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay Foothill v Grn Vly
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green Valley High School  'A'                     1:40.53    1:44.32  
  2 Green Valley High School  'B'                          NT    1:45.18  
  3 Foothill High School  'A'                              NT    1:46.51  
  4 Foothill High School  'B'                              NT    1:57.46  
  5 Foothill High School  'C'                              NT   x2:08.34  
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay Coronado v Liberty
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coronado High School  'A'                              NT    1:41.12  
  2 Coronado High School  'B'                              NT    1:53.66  
  3 Liberty High School  'A'                               NT    2:16.34  
  4 Coronado High School  'D'                              NT   x2:18.99  
  5 Liberty High School  'B'                               NT    2:38.18  
 -- Liberty High School  'C'                               NT         DQ  
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay Basic v Silv/DelSol

===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverado HS Swim & Dive  'A'                     1:48.81    1:52.07  
  2 Basic H.S.  'A'                                   2:01.97    2:07.51  
  3 Silverado HS Swim & Dive  'B'                          NT    2:08.40  
  4 Del Sol HS  'A'                                        NT    2:14.28  
  5 Basic H.S.  'B'                                   2:12.82    2:44.16  

                    Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 24                      
 
                                     Women                                     
                    Basic H.S.  157.00     89.00 Del Sol HS                    
      Silverado HS Swim & Dive  199.00     90.00 Basic H.S.                    
                   Eldorado HS  137.00    117.00 Chaparral High School         
          Coronado High School  228.00     60.00 Liberty High School           
      Green Valley High School  215.00     84.00 Foothill High School          
 
                                      Men                                      
                    Basic H.S.  195.00     38.00 Del Sol HS                    
      Silverado HS Swim & Dive  162.00    132.00 Basic H.S.                    
                   Eldorado HS  138.00     52.00 Chaparral High School         
          Coronado High School  228.00     65.00 Liberty High School           
      Green Valley High School  171.00    134.00 Foothill High School          

 

section-ads_high_impact_4
TOP NEWS
Social-Links
pos-6 — ads_infeed_1
post-4 — ads_infeed_2
high_impact_5