section-ads_high_impact_1

April 14 Swimming Summary — Pavilion PM meet

 

Licensed to Las Vegas Sandpipers            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/14/2012
                       SNSDCA DUAL Week 4 pm - 4/14/2012                       
                             Dual Meet MG 3-24-12                              
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 24                      
 
                                     Women                                     
               Sierra Vista HS  144.50    106.50 Bonanza HS                    
                 Centennial HS  234.00     29.00 Mojave Hight School           
            Legacy High School  104.00     90.00 Cheyenne HS                   
 Cimarron-Memorial High School  165.00     73.00 Legacy High School            
      Shadow Ridge High School  202.00     36.00 Meadows                       
 
                                      Men                                      
               Sierra Vista HS  108.00     62.00 Bonanza HS                    
                 Centennial HS  190.00     44.00 Mojave Hight School           
            Legacy High School  156.00     93.00 Cheyenne HS                   
            Legacy High School  142.00    127.00 Cimarron-Memorial High School 
      Shadow Ridge High School  212.00      0.00 Meadows                       


Licensed to Las Vegas Sandpipers   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/14/2012 04:21 PM
                       SNSDCA DUAL Week 4 pm - 4/14/2012                       
                             Dual Meet MG 3-24-12                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay SHWR vs MDWS
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  6 Shadow Ridge High School  'A'                     2:06.14    2:31.82  
 15 Shadow Ridge High School  'C'                     2:50.01    3:04.06  
 -- Shadow Ridge High School  'D'                     3:15.01         DQ  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay LGCYv CMHS,CHYN
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimarron-Memorial High School  'A'                2:20.03    2:15.19   10  
  5 Cheyenne HS  'A'                                  2:35.79    2:25.80  
  7 Cimarron-Memorial High School  'B'                     NT    2:35.91  
 10 Legacy High School-CA  'A'                        2:18.72    2:47.00  
 16 Legacy High School-CA  'C'                        3:04.62    3:13.83  
 -- Legacy High School-CA  'B'                        2:29.48         DQ  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay CENT vs MJVE
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Centennial HS  'A'                                2:02.72    2:16.34    5  
  8 Centennial HS  'B'                                     NT    2:38.78  
 11 Centennial HS  'C'                                     NT   x2:50.78  
 12 Mojave Hight School  'A'                          2:46.50    2:55.72  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay BNZA vs SIER
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  3 Bonanza HS  'A'                                   2:22.50    2:21.60    3  
  4 Sierra Vista HS  'A'                              2:23.00    2:24.16  
  9 Bonanza HS  'B'                                        NT    2:44.84  
 13 Sierra Vista HS  'C'                              3:30.00    3:02.02  
 14 Sierra Vista HS  'B'                              3:10.00   x3:02.56  
 

Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay SHWR vs MDWS
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  4 Shadow Ridge High School  'A'                     1:57.72    2:09.28  
  7 Shadow Ridge High School  'B'                     2:20.01    2:19.06  
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay LGCYv CMHS,CHYN
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Legacy High School-CA  'A'                        1:54.58    1:56.78   10  
  2 Cheyenne HS  'A'                                  2:11.40    2:01.66    5  
  3 Cimarron-Memorial High School  'A'                1:56.68    2:03.28    3  
  8 Cheyenne HS  'B'                                       NT    2:38.54  
 -- Legacy High School-CA  'B'                        2:10.40         DQ  
 -- Cimarron-Memorial High School  'B'                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay CENT vs MJVE
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  5 Centennial HS  'A'                                1:48.38    2:11.05  
 -- Mojave Hight School  'A'                          2:58.75         DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay BNZA vs SIER
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  6 Sierra Vista HS  'A'                              2:07.00    2:12.44  
 -- Bonanza HS  'A'                                   2:07.27         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle SHWR vs MDWS
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Sarah                Shadow Ridge         2:20.01    2:09.16    8  
  4 Thompson, Krista             MDWS                 2:49.77    2:25.72    4  
  5 Crownover, Kelle             Shadow Ridge         2:40.01    2:34.47    3  
 21 Noorda, Courtney             Shadow Ridge         2:45.32    3:42.02  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle LGCYv CMHS,CHYN

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  3 Anderson, Emily              Legacy-CA            2:25.25    2:18.81    5  
  7 DiNicola, Taylor             Cheyenne             2:41.31    2:40.53    1  
 11 Cypert, Ciera C           17 Cimarron                  NT    2:47.87  
 14 Kaichi-Ornellas, Tati K   17 Cimarron                  NT    2:55.90  
 15 Munafo, Daniela              Cheyenne                  NT    2:59.10  
 16 Bennett, Priscilla A      16 Cimarron             3:20.32    3:02.22  
 19 King, Bryanna                Cheyenne             3:29.38    3:25.15  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle CENT vs MJVE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  6 Hicks, Michelle F         15 Centennial           2:40.53    2:36.15    2  
 10 Gottfredson, Rachel J     17 Centennial                NT    2:47.66  
 12 Moffat, Ray E             16 Centennial           2:47.94    2:52.49  
 13 Badger, Megan N           17 Centennial           3:01.01    2:52.90  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle BNZA vs SIER
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Green, Isabella M         14 Sierra Vista         2:06.00    2:10.93    6  
  8 Navarro, Jennifer R       16 Sierra Vista         3:07.80    2:42.34  
  9 Een, Eliza                   Bonanza              2:53.94    2:45.05  
 17 Alic, Ajla                   Bonanza                   NT    3:04.61  
 18 Francese, BonnieKaren        Sierra Vista         3:22.72    3:06.18  
 20 Takatsuka, Breeann           Sierra Vista         3:40.00    3:35.60  
 -- Micciche, Brionna            Bonanza              3:50.87         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle SHWR vs MDWS
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  3 Bergner, Jesse               Shadow Ridge         2:17.75    2:14.65    5  
  4 Murtey, Kyle                 Shadow Ridge         2:20.01    2:17.81    4  
  8 Kenville, Taylor             Shadow Ridge         2:28.80    2:31.31  
 18 Schmidt, Kaleb               Shadow Ridge         2:50.01    3:21.75  
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle LGCYv CMHS,CHYN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Vanderhyde, Doug J        16 Cimarron             2:10.58    2:09.09    6  
  6 Topper, Michael              Legacy-CA            2:26.25    2:27.88    2  
 10 Harris, Cory                 Cheyenne             2:41.34    2:36.78  
 13 Garza, Randy                 Cheyenne             2:41.17    2:45.43  
 14 Evans, Austin                Legacy-CA            2:55.18    2:54.37  
 16 Pinkney, Jacob               Legacy-CA            3:10.12    3:04.38  
 17 Kelly, Austin                Legacy-CA            3:20.62    3:16.34  
 19 Tinay, Timmy J            14 Cimarron                  NT    3:27.40  
 20 Mendez, Lawrence J        18 Cimarron                  NT    3:35.72  
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle CENT vs MJVE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gravely, Billy T          18 Centennial           1:56.73    1:55.86    8  
  7 Abramson, Nathan E        15 Centennial           2:27.27    2:29.09    1  
  9 Clark, Bradley A          17 Centennial                NT    2:32.46  
 15 Lewis, Aaron              16 Mojave               3:05.54    2:58.25  
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle BNZA vs SIER

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  5 Gottschalk, Tyler R       16 Sierra Vista         2:22.50    2:20.97    3  
 11 Oldenberg, Adonis            Bonanza                   NT    2:38.88  
 12 Luxtrum, Danny               Sierra Vista         2:56.48    2:41.05  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM SHWR vs MDWS
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 10 Graham, Tahni                Shadow Ridge         3:25.01    3:22.53  
 14 Henderson, Jasmine           Shadow Ridge         3:51.94    3:43.20  
 15 Gasper, Kasey                Shadow Ridge         3:40.01    3:44.53  
 16 Bragg, Taylor                Shadow Ridge         3:35.01    3:53.65  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM LGCYv CMHS,CHYN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Cambridge L     16 Cimarron             2:23.15    2:23.34    8  
  2 Pendleton, Jadyn M        15 Cimarron                  NT    2:35.76    6  
  5 Kuehl, Charlotte             Legacy-CA                 NT    2:46.12    3  
  7 Reed, Cassia                 Cheyenne                  NT    2:57.06    1  
  8 Galaviz, Bri K            18 Cimarron             3:00.96    3:01.50  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM CENT vs MJVE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  3 Malan, Erin N             17 Centennial                NT    2:42.88    5  
  4 Lehr, Merissa C           15 Centennial           2:41.37    2:44.31    4  
  6 Horn, Rabeca L            15 Centennial           2:55.22    2:56.51    2  
 13 Weidner, Deanna M         14 Centennial                NT    3:34.82  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM BNZA vs SIER
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  9 Ortiz, Heather               Sierra Vista         3:36.14    3:11.81  
 11 Schaeffer, Amandalynn        Bonanza                   NT    3:31.62  
 12 Lemos, Alicia                Sierra Vista         3:52.24    3:33.08  
 -- Bame, Abigail                Bonanza                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM SHWR vs MDWS
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  5 Nebiker, Kiel                Shadow Ridge         2:35.23    2:28.53    3  
  7 Buono, Steven                Shadow Ridge         2:39.70    2:43.85    1  
 11 Holley, Brandon              Shadow Ridge         3:20.01    3:01.16  
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM LGCYv CMHS,CHYN

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bachir, Noah A            14 Cimarron                  NT    2:21.03    8  
  2 Sanez, Anjelo                Legacy-CA            2:25.25    2:25.01    6  
  6 Thompson, Morgan             Cheyenne                  NT    2:32.50    2  
  9 Anderson, Kyle               Cheyenne                  NT    2:59.15  
 10 Palmer, Anthony M         15 Cimarron                  NT    3:01.06  
 12 Tinay, Walter S           16 Cimarron             3:01.20    3:01.55  
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM CENT vs MJVE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  3 Salle, Michael A          17 Centennial           2:34.58    2:25.50    5  
  4 Kerns, Zeke A             16 Centennial                NT    2:28.49    4  
 13 Gonzalez, Joey H          17 Centennial           3:24.31    3:20.90  
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM BNZA vs SIER
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  8 D'Alessio, Bailey            Sierra Vista         2:54.90    2:50.03  
 14 Albietz, Austin              Sierra Vista         3:00.00    3:30.75  
 -- Dierick, Valentin            Bonanza                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle SHWR vs MDWS
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barra, Jessie M           18 MDWS                      NT      26.09    8  
  3 Brereton, Caroline           Shadow Ridge           29.01      29.06    5  
  4 Schamberger, Stella          Shadow Ridge           29.01      29.09    4  
 12 Wilson, Charlee              Shadow Ridge           32.35      31.91  
 22 Filipovic, Baylee            Shadow Ridge           38.01      38.31  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle LGCYv CMHS,CHYN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  5 Konopka, Deanna M         16 Cimarron               29.78      29.53    3  
  7 Larosee, Destinee            Cheyenne                  NT      30.16    1  
 18 Falcon, Scarlet G         16 Cimarron               33.62      35.03  
 19 Christensen, Sydnee          Legacy-CA              36.25      37.17  
 20 Maus, Leonie                 Legacy-CA              36.00      37.53  
 21 Tomao, Michaelina            Legacy-CA              37.00      38.19  
 23 Santos, Julia                Legacy-CA              35.25      38.46  
 25 Silva, Vilma                 Cheyenne               46.37      41.65  
 28 Ribarsky, Deidre I        16 Cimarron               47.87      42.69  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle CENT vs MJVE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  9 Sublette, Summer          20 Centennial                NT      30.47  
 10 Roberts, Haley E          15 Centennial                NT      30.72  
 13 Costa, Julie                 Mojave                    NT      31.94  
 15 Keller, Alexis C          18 Centennial                NT      32.35  
 17 Foster, Kumari R          17 Centennial                NT      34.75  
 27 Flaxa, Alyssa                Mojave                 50.85      41.97  
 29 Ostoga, Perla                Mojave                 42.00      46.72  
 30 Matias, Denise               Mojave                 51.00    1:06.74  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle BNZA vs SIER

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Frolova, Polina           15 Sierra Vista           28.27      28.53    6  
  6 Crosby, Jordan               Bonanza                   NT      29.94    2  
  8 Byrne, Donna                 Bonanza                   NT      30.41  
 11 Aguana, Valerie              Sierra Vista           32.42      31.72  
 14 Smith, Kiya                  Bonanza                   NT      32.31  
 16 Davoren, Jordan              Bonanza                33.00      34.21  
 24 Garcia, Erika                Sierra Vista           39.01      39.31  
 26 Patel, Purna                 Sierra Vista           41.79      41.66  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle SHWR vs MDWS
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  7 Bergner, Jesse               Shadow Ridge           27.01      25.81    1  
 11 Williams, Tylor              Shadow Ridge           28.01      27.65  
 16 Young, Nicholas              Shadow Ridge           32.01      29.40  
 22 Livziey, Dustin              Shadow Ridge              NT      34.65  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle LGCYv CMHS,CHYN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Nick A            17 Legacy-CA              22.97      22.84    8  
  3 Sorenson, Brandon            Legacy-CA              25.00      24.59    5  
  6 Landsem, Levi D           18 Cimarron               25.38      25.69    2  
  8 Rockmaker, Josh              Legacy-CA              26.87      26.06  
 10 Martin, Jake                 Legacy-CA              26.78      27.35  
 15 Garza, Randy                 Cheyenne                  NT      29.25  
 17 Mendieta, Derian             Cheyenne                  NT      30.95  
 21 Vance, Tanner C           14 Cimarron               33.06      33.87  
 23 Dillanes, Marco              Cheyenne               39.75      36.94  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle CENT vs MJVE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Haylett, Brice T          18 Centennial             23.58      23.72    6  
  9 Guingon, Marc L           19 Centennial             25.45      26.10  
 12 Mack, Dalton J            18 Centennial             28.34      27.94  
 14 Storm, Andrew N           17 Centennial                NT      28.34  
 18 Good, Jeffery                Mojave                 34.17      32.92  
 19 Camacho, Pedro            15 Mojave                 35.81      33.50  
 20 Ramirez, Wascar           14 Mojave                 35.00      33.56  
 25 Garcia, Gonzalo           16 Mojave                 35.00      46.75  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle BNZA vs SIER
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  4 Goodwin, Paris H          16 Sierra Vista           25.61      25.55    4  
  5 Franzese, Lorenzo            Bonanza                   NT      25.65    3  
 13 Oldenberg, Adonis            Bonanza                28.63      28.12  
 24 Bruyere-Andreasen, Page      Sierra Vista           40.68      37.49  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving CENT vs MJVE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack, Lauren R            16 Centennial            115.70     104.65    8  
  2 Garcia, Danessa A         15 Centennial             88.60      55.25    6  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly SHWR vs MDWS

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Kaytee               Shadow Ridge         1:12.01    1:05.37    8  
  2 Miller, Sarah                Shadow Ridge         1:10.01    1:06.82    6  
 11 Mitchell, Gabriella          Shadow Ridge         1:46.05    1:48.90  
 12 Whittemore, Sierra           Shadow Ridge         1:57.94    1:50.25  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly LGCYv CMHS,CHYN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  4 Guerrero, Cambridge L     16 Cimarron                  NT    1:10.94    4  
  5 Quackenbush, Adie A       17 Cimarron             1:23.43    1:22.62    3  
  6 Reed, Cassia                 Cheyenne                  NT    1:25.24    2  
  9 Umanzor, Andrea C         17 Cimarron             1:41.56    1:39.66  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly CENT vs MJVE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  3 Lipkowitz, Maddie L       16 Centennial           1:08.40    1:07.91    5  
  7 Brackett, Brooke          16 Centennial           1:30.08    1:27.86    1  
 10 Lockwood, Kristina K      16 Centennial           1:41.75    1:47.69  
 -- Woods, Shaniece K         18 Centennial           1:27.53         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly BNZA vs SIER
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  8 Een, Eliza                   Bonanza                   NT    1:34.63  
 13 Meldrum, Randi               Sierra Vista         2:00.00    1:50.38  
 14 Takatsuka, Breeann           Sierra Vista         2:15.00    1:55.08  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly SHWR vs MDWS
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buff, Brent                  Shadow Ridge         1:01.01      58.87    8  
  6 Nebiker, Kiel                Shadow Ridge         1:12.15    1:09.74    2  
  8 Kenville, Taylor             Shadow Ridge         1:15.01    1:12.12  
 12 Young, Nicholas              Shadow Ridge         1:30.01    1:35.72  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly LGCYv CMHS,CHYN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  4 Thompson, Morgan             Cheyenne             1:14.13    1:06.16    4  
  7 Rubio, Fernando           17 Cimarron                  NT    1:10.08    1  
  9 Bennett, DJ J             18 Cimarron             1:16.78    1:21.48  
 11 Tinay, Walter S           16 Cimarron             1:36.31    1:35.19  
 13 Galaviz, Josh A           16 Cimarron                  NT    1:43.22  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly CENT vs MJVE

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Farrell, Thomas W         18 Centennial             59.89    1:02.18    6  
  3 Salle, Michael A          17 Centennial           1:05.72    1:05.23    5  
  5 Kerns, Zeke A             16 Centennial           1:08.50    1:09.25    3  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly BNZA vs SIER
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 10 Lee, Adrian H             17 Sierra Vista         1:15.59    1:21.50  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle SHWR vs MDWS
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  3 Brereton, Stephanie          Shadow Ridge         1:04.01    1:04.49    5  
  4 Kim, Natalie                 MDWS                 1:15.92    1:05.90    4  
 15 Movius, Kendra               Shadow Ridge         1:30.01    1:23.77  
 19 Mitchell, Gabriella          Shadow Ridge         1:25.01    1:27.10  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle LGCYv CMHS,CHYN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  5 Larosee, Destinee            Cheyenne                  NT    1:07.34    3  
  8 Cypert, Ciera C           17 Cimarron             1:13.35    1:12.32  
 10 Funk, Shay M              15 Cimarron             1:21.09    1:17.81  
 13 Tully, Courtney              Cheyenne                  NT    1:20.45  
 14 Falcon, Scarlet G         16 Cimarron             1:17.50    1:21.11  
 17 Smith, Arla                  Legacy-CA            1:27.94    1:25.11  
 20 King, Bryanna                Cheyenne             1:31.18    1:27.69  
 24 Silva, Vilma                 Cheyenne             1:40.34    1:37.24  
 25 Ribarsky, Deidre I        16 Cimarron                  NT    1:42.40  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle CENT vs MJVE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Hannah, Marissa A         15 Centennial                NT    1:01.78    6  
  6 Hicks, Michelle F         15 Centennial                NT    1:09.83    2  
 11 Moffat, Ray E             16 Centennial                NT    1:19.52  
 23 Piazza, Amanda C          16 Centennial           1:33.52    1:31.10  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle BNZA vs SIER
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Isabella M         14 Sierra Vista           57.65      58.78    8  
  7 Byrne, Donna                 Bonanza                   NT    1:10.28    0.5
  7 Jensen, Victoria             Sierra Vista         1:34.77   J1:29.52    0.5
  8 Pearce, Jessica              Sierra Vista              NT   J1:29.36  
  9 Haidl, Meilin                Bonanza                   NT    1:16.76  
 12 Schaeffer, Amandalynn        Bonanza                   NT    1:20.40  
 16 Todd, Victoria               Bonanza                   NT    1:24.10  
 18 Garcia, Erika                Sierra Vista         1:28.63    1:25.71  
 

Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle SHWR vs MDWS
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  9 Oyler, Casey                 Shadow Ridge         1:03.93    1:00.09  
 20 Livziey, Dustin              Shadow Ridge         1:20.01    1:23.80  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle LGCYv CMHS,CHYN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Dylan              Cheyenne             1:01.37      54.29    8  
  3 Vanderhyde, Doug J        16 Cimarron               55.28      54.87    5  
  4 Foremaster, Coltan           Legacy-CA              58.00      56.03    4  
  5 Smillie, Daniel R         17 Cimarron                  NT      56.59    3  
  6 Sorenson, Brandon            Legacy-CA              58.35      56.96    2  
  8 Conte, Chris                 Legacy-CA              58.74      57.85  
 10 Landsem, Levi D           18 Cimarron               59.74    1:01.40  
 11 Atkinson, Kyler              Legacy-CA            1:15.26    1:03.27  
 14 Anderson, Kyle S          17 Cimarron                  NT    1:08.86  
 16 Mendieta, Derian             Cheyenne                  NT    1:11.53  
 21 Reed, Benjamin               Cheyenne             1:35.38    1:27.27  
 22 Dillanes, Marco              Cheyenne             1:37.03    1:32.78  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle CENT vs MJVE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Lippitt, Jeff V           16 Centennial             55.43      54.84    6  
 12 Guingon, Marc L           19 Centennial           1:00.40    1:03.84  
 18 Lewis, Aaron              16 Mojave               1:18.23    1:16.10  
 19 Ramirez, Wascar           14 Mojave                    NT    1:19.61  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle BNZA vs SIER
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  7 Owen, Gavin                  Bonanza                   NT      57.84    1  
 13 McGinnis, Austin             Bonanza                   NT    1:04.69  
 15 Luxtrum, Danny               Sierra Vista         1:17.57    1:11.03  
 17 Albietz, Austin              Sierra Vista         1:13.50    1:11.85  
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle SHWR vs MDWS
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barra, Jessie M           18 MDWS                      NT    5:15.18    8  
  2 Whitlock, Dorothy            Shadow Ridge         5:20.01    6:04.34    6  
  3 Schamberger, Stella          Shadow Ridge         6:15.01    6:39.87    5  
  8 Noorda, Courtney             Shadow Ridge         6:25.01    7:25.06  
 16 Williams, Jordyn             Shadow Ridge         8:00.01    9:15.33  
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle LGCYv CMHS,CHYN

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 11 Umanzor, Andrea C         17 Cimarron             8:18.40    8:17.35  
 -- Selby, Ashlee                Legacy-CA            8:19.65         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle CENT vs MJVE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  4 Malan, Erin N             17 Centennial                NT    6:42.75    4  
  5 Johnson, Sammy L          17 Centennial           7:23.15    7:02.65    3  
 10 Jones, Dana                  Mojave                    NT    7:49.37  
 14 Foster, Kumari R          17 Centennial                NT    8:39.17  
 15 Bradley, Alexis B         15 Centennial                NT    9:09.16  
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle BNZA vs SIER
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  6 Smith, Kiya                  Bonanza                   NT    7:13.91    2  
  7 Navarro, Jennifer R       16 Sierra Vista         7:25.00    7:19.84    1  
  9 Aguana, Valerie              Sierra Vista         7:30.00    7:44.72  
 12 Sugden, Sabrina              Sierra Vista         8:50.00    8:18.90  
 13 Davoren, Jordan              Bonanza                   NT    8:19.22  
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle SHWR vs MDWS
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Garcia, Logan                Shadow Ridge         5:55.01    5:01.78    6  
  8 Shaw, Justin                 Shadow Ridge         7:01.01    7:09.96  
 16 Schmidt, Kaleb               Shadow Ridge              NT    9:22.90  
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle LGCYv CMHS,CHYN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Nick A            17 Legacy-CA            5:45.25    5:00.10    8  
  4 Webb, Jordan                 Legacy-CA            6:30.02    6:25.66    4  
  6 Topper, Michael              Legacy-CA            7:02.43    7:01.15    2  
  7 Bennett, DJ J             18 Cimarron             7:01.27    7:04.97    1  
 11 Rubio, Fernando           17 Cimarron             6:59.22    7:29.56  
 13 Babcock, Brice               Cheyenne                  NT    7:44.16  
 14 Evans, Austin                Legacy-CA            8:37.71    8:32.18  
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle CENT vs MJVE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  3 Farrell, Thomas W         18 Centennial           5:43.85    6:19.75    5  
  9 Abramson, Nathan E        15 Centennial           7:28.41    7:20.42  
 10 Clark, Bradley A          17 Centennial           7:24.61    7:22.42  
 12 Storm, Andrew N           17 Centennial           7:42.64    7:41.59  
 15 Rojas, Yishay             18 Mojave               8:26.20    8:32.28  
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle BNZA vs SIER

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  5 D'Alessio, Bailey            Sierra Vista         7:00.00    7:00.85    3  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay SHWR vs MDWS
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shadow Ridge High School  'A'                     1:52.47    1:56.53   10  
  5 Shadow Ridge High School  'B'                     2:20.01    2:10.15  
 16 Shadow Ridge High School  'C'                     2:45.01   x2:32.82  
 18 Shadow Ridge High School  'D'                     3:00.01   x2:39.22  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay LGCYv CMHS,CHYN
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  3 Cimarron-Memorial High School  'A'                2:11.30    2:08.72    3  
  4 Legacy High School-CA  'A'                        2:10.02    2:09.53  
  6 Cheyenne HS  'A'                                  2:28.20    2:12.31  
 11 Legacy High School-CA  'B'                        2:22.78    2:25.75  
 14 Cimarron-Memorial High School  'B'                     NT    2:29.46  
 15 Legacy High School-CA  'C'                        2:29.00   x2:32.65  
 17 Cheyenne HS  'B'                                       NT    2:37.78  
 20 Legacy High School-CA  'D'                        2:35.21   x2:45.62  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay CENT vs MJVE
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Centennial HS  'A'                                1:52.98    1:56.65    5  
  7 Centennial HS  'B'                                     NT    2:12.53  
 10 Centennial HS  'C'                                     NT   x2:24.91  
 21 Mojave Hight School  'A'                          2:50.35    2:53.38  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay BNZA vs SIER
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  8 Sierra Vista HS  'A'                              2:12.00    2:14.36  
  9 Bonanza HS  'A'                                   2:06.41    2:20.15  
 12 Bonanza HS  'B'                                        NT    2:27.07  
 13 Sierra Vista HS  'B'                              2:35.00    2:28.47  
 19 Sierra Vista HS  'C'                              2:50.00   x2:43.22  
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay SHWR vs MDWS
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  3 Shadow Ridge High School  'A'                     1:42.60    1:43.54    3  
  5 Shadow Ridge High School  'B'                     2:06.01    1:53.05  
  9 Shadow Ridge High School  'C'                     2:20.01   x2:04.04  
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay LGCYv CMHS,CHYN

===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Legacy High School-CA  'A'                        1:40.66    1:40.23    5  
  8 Cimarron-Memorial High School  'A'                1:53.59    1:57.59  
 10 Legacy High School-CA  'C'                             NT    2:06.03  
 11 Cimarron-Memorial High School  'B'                2:18.47    2:15.06  
 13 Cheyenne HS  'A'                                  2:02.28    2:15.22  
 14 Legacy High School-CA  'B'                        1:54.34   x2:24.81  
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay CENT vs MJVE
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Centennial HS  'A'                                1:36.44    1:39.22   10  
  6 Centennial HS  'B'                                     NT    1:53.37  
 12 Mojave Hight School  'A'                          2:46.27    2:15.15  
 15 Mojave Hight School  'B'                               NT    2:46.18  
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay BNZA vs SIER
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  4 Bonanza HS  'A'                                   1:57.03    1:49.44  
  7 Sierra Vista HS  'A'                              1:53.00    1:54.78  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke SHWR vs MDWS
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Kaytee               Shadow Ridge         1:16.01    1:07.44    8  
  3 Brereton, Stephanie          Shadow Ridge         1:20.01    1:17.27    5  
  6 Crownover, Kelle             Shadow Ridge         1:35.01    1:19.44    2  
 17 Bragg, Taylor                Shadow Ridge         1:46.01    1:52.84  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke LGCYv CMHS,CHYN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Anderson, Emily              Legacy-CA            1:13.17    1:13.94    6  
  4 Galaviz, Bri K            18 Cimarron             1:20.19    1:17.50    4  
  9 DiNicola, Taylor             Cheyenne             1:19.50    1:22.75  
 10 Kaichi-Ornellas, Tati K   17 Cimarron             1:29.13    1:26.85  
 13 Gonsalves, Patricia          Legacy-CA            1:31.07    1:34.40  
 15 Riikonen, Iiris              Legacy-CA            1:35.00    1:39.00  
 19 Bennett, Priscilla A      16 Cimarron                  NT    1:57.09  
 20 Magiera, Maria               Cheyenne             2:17.00    2:16.08  
 -- Tully, Courtney              Cheyenne             1:43.99         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke CENT vs MJVE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  5 Horn, Rabeca L            15 Centennial                NT    1:17.53    3  
  7 Johnson, Sammy L          17 Centennial           1:26.03    1:21.31    1  
 12 Gerdon, Kelsey N          17 Centennial                NT    1:32.42  
 14 Jones, Dana                  Mojave               1:35.66    1:37.07  
 18 Gottfredson, Sarah J      14 Centennial                NT    1:55.57  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke BNZA vs SIER

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  8 Ortiz, Heather               Sierra Vista         1:24.62    1:21.69  
 11 Haidl, Meilin                Bonanza                   NT    1:28.12  
 16 Patel, Purna                 Sierra Vista         1:52.14    1:49.39  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke SHWR vs MDWS
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Buff, Brent                  Shadow Ridge         1:01.01    1:02.13    6  
  4 Garcia, Logan                Shadow Ridge         1:07.49    1:07.12    4  
  7 Murtey, Kyle                 Shadow Ridge         1:18.01    1:12.44    1  
  8 Oyler, Casey                 Shadow Ridge         1:21.44    1:16.37  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke LGCYv CMHS,CHYN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  3 Bachir, Noah A            14 Cimarron                  NT    1:04.97    5  
  6 Webb, Jordan                 Legacy-CA            1:09.90    1:12.40    2  
 10 Anderson, Kyle               Cheyenne                  NT    1:22.03  
 11 Ramos, Niko                  Legacy-CA            1:35.24    1:23.84  
 12 Harris, Cory                 Cheyenne             1:30.06    1:27.10  
 13 Samana, Niko                 Legacy-CA            1:34.78    1:31.47  
 15 Maravilla, Jason E        15 Cimarron             1:51.18    1:34.31  
 18 Tinay, Timmy J            14 Cimarron                  NT    1:42.66  
 19 Bugnet, Thomas               Legacy-CA            1:25.25    1:46.91  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke CENT vs MJVE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gravely, Billy T          18 Centennial             59.53    1:01.94    8  
  9 Mack, Dalton J            18 Centennial           1:20.81    1:21.85  
 16 Gonzalez, Joey H          17 Centennial           2:16.58    1:39.16  
 17 Camacho, Pedro            15 Mojave               1:40.00    1:39.37  
 20 Garcia, Gonzalo           16 Mojave               1:55.00    2:12.00  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke BNZA vs SIER
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  5 Gottschalk, Tyler R       16 Sierra Vista         1:12.92    1:12.19    3  
 14 Dierick, Valentin            Bonanza                   NT    1:32.46  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke SHWR vs MDWS
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  6 Thompson, Krista             MDWS                      NT    1:29.53    2  
  8 Mitchell, Alissa             Shadow Ridge         1:29.62    1:32.22  
 14 Gasper, Kasey                Shadow Ridge         1:51.38    1:45.74  
 18 Henderson, Jasmine           Shadow Ridge         1:59.34    1:55.78  
 19 Covington, Haley             Shadow Ridge         2:08.06    1:59.60  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke LGCYv CMHS,CHYN

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  3 Konopka, Deanna M         16 Cimarron                  NT    1:25.68    5  
  7 Tuitama, Siana               Legacy-CA            1:30.89    1:30.05    1  
 10 Munafo, Daniela              Cheyenne             1:34.32    1:35.74  
 12 Tomao, Michaelina            Legacy-CA            1:33.02    1:40.84  
 13 Schultz, Tiersa K         16 Cimarron             1:43.07    1:45.46  
 21 Huelsman, Melissa A       14 Cimarron                  NT    2:01.58  
 22 Shepherd, Kaylea             Legacy-CA            1:35.02    2:13.75  
 -- Quackenbush, Adie A       17 Cimarron             1:32.07         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke CENT vs MJVE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Sublette, Summer          20 Centennial           1:24.11    1:22.37    6  
  5 Hannah, Marissa A         15 Centennial                NT    1:28.69    3  
 11 Bradley, Alexis B         15 Centennial                NT    1:38.94  
 15 Weidner, Deanna M         14 Centennial                NT    1:46.43  
 16 Schreckengost, Breanna       Mojave               2:09.37    1:50.65  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke BNZA vs SIER
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crosby, Jordan               Bonanza                   NT    1:22.28    8  
  4 Frolova, Polina           15 Sierra Vista         1:27.90    1:28.31    4  
  9 Lemos, Alicia                Sierra Vista         1:30.57    1:34.50  
 17 Sugden, Sabrina              Sierra Vista         1:54.87    1:50.74  
 20 Meldrum, Randi               Sierra Vista         2:03.87    2:00.84  
 23 Hanatani, Aya                Bonanza              2:31.94    2:31.48  
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke SHWR vs MDWS
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  7 Buono, Steven                Shadow Ridge         1:35.01    1:20.72    1  
  9 Shaw, Justin                 Shadow Ridge         1:25.51    1:22.72  
 14 Holley, Brandon              Shadow Ridge         1:32.06    1:26.16  
 16 Williams, Tylor              Shadow Ridge         1:26.66    1:27.90  
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke LGCYv CMHS,CHYN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Thompson, Dylan              Cheyenne             1:10.06    1:10.63    6  
  3 Smillie, Daniel R         17 Cimarron                  NT    1:12.81    5  
  8 Palmer, Anthony M         15 Cimarron             1:21.40    1:22.16  
 10 Babcock, Brice               Cheyenne             1:34.87    1:22.78  
 15 Martin, Jake                 Legacy-CA            1:25.25    1:27.87  
 17 Reed, Benjamin               Cheyenne             1:28.22    1:30.98  
 18 Pinkney, Jacob               Legacy-CA            1:35.02    1:35.38  
 19 Galaviz, Josh A           16 Cimarron             1:42.24    1:39.75  
 21 Mendez, Lawrence J        18 Cimarron             2:22.60    2:08.37  
 23 Salinas, Michael             Legacy-CA            1:38.25    2:24.85  
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke CENT vs MJVE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lippitt, Jeff V           16 Centennial           1:07.21    1:07.34    8  
  6 Haylett, Brice T          18 Centennial                NT    1:16.78    2  
 20 Rojas, Yishay             18 Mojave               1:55.40    1:53.44  
 22 Jenkins, Julian           14 Mojave                    NT    2:21.08  
 

Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke BNZA vs SIER
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  4 Goodwin, Paris H          16 Sierra Vista         1:15.76    1:14.44    4  
  5 Owen, Gavin                  Bonanza                   NT    1:15.91    3  
 11 McGinnis, Austin             Bonanza                   NT    1:23.69  
 12 Franzese, Lorenzo            Bonanza                   NT    1:25.25  
 13 Lee, Adrian H             17 Sierra Vista         1:23.81    1:25.69  
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay SHWR vs MDWS
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shadow Ridge High School  'A'                     4:18.03    4:16.57   10  
  3 Shadow Ridge High School  'B'                     5:15.01    4:39.47    3  
 12 Shadow Ridge High School  'C'                     5:35.01   x5:32.74  
 -- Shadow Ridge High School  'D'                     5:55.01         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay LGCYv CMHS,CHYN
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  4 Cimarron-Memorial High School  'A'                5:09.25    4:42.72  
  9 Cimarron-Memorial High School  'B'                5:16.99    5:07.88  
 11 Legacy High School-CA  'A'                        5:12.82    5:29.78  
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay CENT vs MJVE
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Centennial HS  'A'                                4:05.46    4:25.50    5  
  6 Centennial HS  'B'                                     NT    4:52.61  
  8 Centennial HS  'C'                                     NT   x5:04.78  
 13 Mojave Hight School  'A'                          5:24.47    5:59.94  
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay BNZA vs SIER
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  5 Sierra Vista HS  'A'                              4:39.00    4:43.01  
  7 Bonanza HS  'A'                                   4:32.17    5:00.05  
 10 Bonanza HS  'B'                                        NT    5:29.25  
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay SHWR vs MDWS

===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  3 Shadow Ridge High School  'A'                     4:05.69    3:49.78    3  
 11 Shadow Ridge High School  'B'                     4:30.01    5:09.02  
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay LGCYv CMHS,CHYN
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Legacy High School-CA  'A'                        4:03.23    3:45.19   10  
  4 Cimarron-Memorial High School  'A'                3:54.08    3:52.38  
  5 Legacy High School-CA  'B'                        4:10.25    4:05.57  
  6 Cheyenne HS  'A'                                  6:10.63    4:11.08  
  7 Cimarron-Memorial High School  'B'                     NT    4:25.59  
  9 Legacy High School-CA  'C'                        4:45.25   x4:44.97  
 12 Cimarron-Memorial High School  'C'                     NT   x5:25.41  
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay CENT vs MJVE
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Centennial HS  'A'                                3:34.01    3:47.31    5  
  8 Centennial HS  'B'                                     NT    4:27.34  
 13 Mojave Hight School  'A'                          5:25.62    5:32.00  
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay BNZA vs SIER
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 10 Sierra Vista HS  'A'                              5:30.00    5:00.47  

 

section-ads_high_impact_4
ad-high_impact_5