section-ads_high_impact_1

April 14 Swimming Summary — Multi-Generational PM meet

 

Licensed to Las Vegas Sandpipers   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/14/2012 03:44 PM
                         SNSDCA DUAL 2012 - 4/14/2012                          
                                 Multi Gen PM                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay LBTY vs BASC
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Basic H.S.  'A'                                   2:09.60    2:14.17   10  
  2 Basic H.S.  'B'                                   2:35.29    2:28.79    5  
  3 Liberty High School-SN  'A'                            NT    2:40.22    3  
  4 Liberty High School-SN  'B'                            NT    2:53.94  
  5 Basic H.S.  'C'                                   3:26.52   x3:07.57  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay ELDO vs DSTP
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eldorado HS  'A'                                  2:21.22    2:23.60   10  
  2 Eldorado HS  'B'                                       NT    2:52.84    5  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay DLSL vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foothill High School  'A'                              NT    2:23.19   10  
  2 Foothill High School  'B'                              NT    2:32.40    5  
  3 Del Sol HS-CA  'A'                                3:14.41    3:22.60    3  
 -- Foothill High School  'C'                              NT         DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay LBTY vs BASC
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty High School-SN  'A'                            NT    2:19.22   10  
  2 Basic H.S.  'B'                                   2:12.82    2:42.26    5  
 -- Liberty High School-SN  'B'                            NT         DQ  
 -- Basic H.S.  'A'                                   2:01.97         DQ  
 

Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay ELDO vs DSTP
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eldorado HS  'A'                                  1:57.19    1:58.03   10  
  2 Desert Pines HS-CA  'A'                           2:13.05    2:12.58    5  
  3 Desert Pines HS-CA  'B'                                NT    2:14.04    3  
  4 Eldorado HS  'B'                                       NT    2:14.84  
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay DLSL vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foothill High School  'A'                              NT    1:51.13   10  
  2 Foothill High School  'B'                              NT    2:03.05    5  
  3 Foothill High School  'C'                              NT   x2:17.17  
  4 Del Sol HS-CA  'A'                                     NT    2:19.66    3  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle LBTY vs BASC
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bengel, Chelsea              Basic                2:33.81    2:37.43    8  
  2 Devries, Dana                LIBER-SN                  NT    2:43.40    6  
  3 Sidenstricker, Kayla         Basic                3:00.00    2:43.45    5  
  4 Zitzer, Tess                 LIBER-SN                  NT    3:02.56    4  
  5 Kral, Ariel                  Basic                3:09.72    3:10.82    3  
  6 Betz, Michaela               Basic                3:14.54    3:24.29    2  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle ELDO vs DSTP
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camarena, Brenda             Eldorado                  NT    2:57.47    8  
  2 Winder, Emma                 Eldorado                  NT    3:04.31    6  
  3 Gewerth, Christina           Eldorado             3:12.09    3:07.62    5  
  4 Peterson, Danielle           Eldorado                  NT    3:07.75    4  
  5 Somarriba, Amaris            Desert Pines-CA      4:05.34    3:41.34    3  
  6 Juarez-Ventura, Diana        Desert Pines-CA      3:34.66    3:44.17    2  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle DLSL vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flannery, Melissa            Foothill                  NT    2:31.00    8  
  2 Stewart, Tabitha             Foothill                  NT    2:38.69    6  
  3 Marshall, Elizabeth          Foothill                  NT    2:51.11    5  
  4 Hoover, Kathryn J         15 Del Sol-CA           3:01.62    2:54.74    4  
  5 Von Hirsch, Mia              Foothill                  NT    3:28.32    3  
  6 Walter, Cora J            17 Del Sol-CA                NT    3:46.62    2  
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle LBTY vs BASC

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owen, Zach                   Basic                2:16.06    2:16.62    8  
  2 Bowers, William              Basic                2:25.20    2:20.22    6  
  3 Stoker, Johnnie              Basic                2:43.15    2:39.23    5  
  4 Ruiz, Raul                   LIBER-SN                  NT    2:45.55    4  
  5 Coe, Kevin                   Basic                3:00.00    2:51.73    3  
  6 Graham, D'Andre              LIBER-SN                  NT    2:55.79    2  
  7 Kidder, Dexter               LIBER-SN                  NT    3:00.89    1  
  8 Norena, Patrick              LIBER-SN                  NT    3:09.78  
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle ELDO vs DSTP
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Montana              Eldorado                  NT    2:21.03    8  
  2 Cordoba, Larry               Desert Pines-CA      2:54.13    2:31.63    6  
  3 Greenhouse, Kevin            Desert Pines-CA      3:07.78    2:56.29    5  
  4 Schrum, Austin               Eldorado                  NT    3:01.01    4  
  5 Quintero, Oscar              Eldorado                  NT    3:01.48    3  
  6 Crist, James                 Eldorado                  NT    3:15.96    2  
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle DLSL vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ozuna, Jacob                 Foothill                  NT    2:04.35    8  
  2 Brown, Dakota                Foothill                  NT    2:13.68    6  
  3 Jesperson, Jake              Foothill                  NT    2:13.99    5  
  4 Fischmann, Alec              Foothill                  NT    2:35.26    4  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM LBTY vs BASC
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Melanie              Basic                2:13.82    2:21.50    8  
  2 Guo, Sasha                   LIBER-SN                  NT    2:42.87    6  
  3 Porter, Mallory              Basic                2:51.22    2:49.71    5  
  4 Taitano, Carolyn             Basic                2:58.25    3:07.12    4  
  5 Grobe, Mackenzie             LIBER-SN                  NT    3:18.42    3  
 -- Madson, Elysha               LIBER-SN                  NT         DQ  
 -- Futter, Vanessa              Basic                2:48.32         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM ELDO vs DSTP
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ficklin, Layne               Eldorado             3:37.62    3:31.84    8  
  2 Darrington, Madison          Eldorado                  NT    3:45.20    6  
 -- Coombs, Dakota               Eldorado                  NT         DQ  
 -- Leon, Ingrid                 Eldorado                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM DLSL vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Twigg, Kaylie                Foothill                  NT    3:02.82    8  
  2 Larsen, Megan                Foothill                  NT    3:05.72    6  
  3 Merel, Darien                Foothill                  NT    3:08.12    5  
 -- Mossman, Lauren B         17 Del Sol-CA                NT         DQ  
 -- Olivas, Gabriella            Foothill                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM LBTY vs BASC

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetmanczyk, Hubert           Basic                2:39.23    2:35.58    8  
  2 Cox, Cory                    Basic                2:45.15    2:43.91    6  
  3 Dacayanan, Darwin            LIBER-SN                  NT    2:52.81    5  
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM ELDO vs DSTP
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ibarra, Alan                 Eldorado                  NT    3:15.00    8  
  2 Estrada, Jimmy               Eldorado                  NT    3:17.25    6  
  3 Granger, Max                 Eldorado                  NT    3:33.36    5  
 -- Heki, Arden                  Desert Pines-CA           NT         DQ  
 -- Bowler, Randin               Desert Pines-CA           NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM DLSL vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Karl               Foothill                  NT    2:26.79    8  
  2 Crosby, Daniel               Foothill                  NT    2:36.33    6  
  3 Dalton, Jesse                Foothill                  NT    2:46.73    5  
 -- Salvador, Galvan             Foothill                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle LBTY vs BASC
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Mariah                 Basic                  32.90      33.78    8  
  2 Stumbaugh, Amber             Basic                  37.50      35.05    6  
  3 Alejandro, Leah              LIBER-SN                  NT      35.87    5  
  4 Collins, Shelby              LIBER-SN                  NT      37.02    4  
  5 Wiener, Morgan               Basic                  40.29      39.52    3  
  6 Mancuso, Hannah              Basic                  40.30      40.07    2  
  7 Lopez, Charlene              LIBER-SN                  NT      46.83    1  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle ELDO vs DSTP
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olaiz, Nias                  Eldorado               33.65      32.00    8  
  2 Bowen, Aleisha               Eldorado               33.97      35.56    6  
  3 Berrelleza, Rosa             Eldorado                  NT      36.75    5  
  4 Sanchez, Astrid              Desert Pines-CA        39.44      38.51    4  
  5 Mejia, Ruth                  Eldorado                  NT      42.22    3  
  6 Escobar, Alethea             Desert Pines-CA        45.69      42.65    2  
  7 Palomino, DeAnna             Desert Pines-CA           NT      51.80    1  
  8 Robles, Heidi                Desert Pines-CA           NT      53.07  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle DLSL vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Megan                Foothill                  NT      32.38    8  
  2 Colella, Samantha            Foothill                  NT      32.43    6  
  3 Marshall, Elizabeth          Foothill                  NT      36.13    5  
  4 Fuentes, Lyrica E         14 Del Sol-CA                NT      36.62    4  
  5 Boonjue, Darin P          15 Del Sol-CA                NT      37.78    3  
  6 Larocco, Elise               Foothill                  NT      37.85    2  
  7 Marcos, Paloma            14 Del Sol-CA                NT      40.04    1  
  8 Nordahl, Nicholle L       14 Del Sol-CA             44.59      41.19  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle LBTY vs BASC

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baughman, Jessie             Basic                  24.31      24.69    8  
  2 Koller, Morgan               LIBER-SN                  NT     J30.84    6  
  3 Lange, Garrett               Basic                  26.68     J27.18    5  
  4 Weaver, Jake                 Basic                  30.00     J29.61    4  
  5 Coe, Stephen                 Basic                  31.09      30.79    3  
  6 Kinney, Tyler                LIBER-SN                  NT     J30.66    2  
  7 Norena, Patrick              LIBER-SN                  NT      32.77    1  
  8 Lorenzo, Brandon             LIBER-SN                  NT      41.42  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle ELDO vs DSTP
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sirat, Troy I             15 Eldorado               27.25      26.22    8  
  2 Falcon, Diego                Eldorado                  NT      26.51    6  
  3 Hardrick, Greg               Desert Pines-CA        26.58      26.58    5  
  4 Kuhn, Kenneth                Eldorado                  NT      26.77    4  
  5 Monahan, Seth                Desert Pines-CA        27.44      28.03    3  
  6 Ferguson, Amauje             Desert Pines-CA           NT      40.76    2  
  7 Campa, Antonio               Eldorado                  NT      41.90    1  
  8 Garcia, Jimmy                Desert Pines-CA           NT      44.29  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle DLSL vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Karl               Foothill                  NT      24.86    8  
  2 Martinez, Marc               Foothill                  NT      24.89    6  
  3 Long, Britton                Foothill                  NT      25.70    5  
  4 Untalan, Christian N      18 Del Sol-CA                NT      28.51    4  
  5 Parker, Tyler                Foothill                  NT      28.77    3  
  6 Lolong, Christopher H     15 Del Sol-CA                NT      31.47    2  
 -- Preciado, Jorge A         15 Del Sol-CA                NT         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving LBTY vs BASC
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corwin, Colton               Basic                     NT     153.25    8  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving DLSL vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reavy, Jeremy                Foothill                  NT     191.05    8  
  2 Howard, Sean                 Foothill                  NT     182.15    6  
  3 Feld, Leo                    Foothill                  NT     181.25    5  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly LBTY vs BASC
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Melanie              Basic                  59.90    1:04.72    8  
  2 Porter, Mallory              Basic                1:21.44    1:20.05    6  
  3 Taitano, Carolyn             Basic                1:19.67    1:26.13    5  
  4 Madson, Elysha               LIBER-SN                  NT    1:38.74    4  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly ELDO vs DSTP

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Artiga, Jennifer             Eldorado                  NT         DQ  
 -- Barahona, Xiomara            Desert Pines-CA      1:29.84         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly DLSL vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mossman, Lauren B         17 Del Sol-CA                NT    1:18.00    8  
  2 Carducci, Anna               Foothill                  NT    1:24.12    6  
  3 Von Hirsch, Mia              Foothill                  NT    1:52.41    5  
  4 Campbell, Leandra K       17 Del Sol-CA           1:51.44    1:57.09    4  
 -- Godfrey, Brynley             Foothill                  NT         DQ  
 -- Terrones, Jessica            Foothill                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly LBTY vs BASC
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wetzel, Liam                 Basic                  59.20      58.99    8  
  2 Hetmanczyk, Hubert           Basic                1:07.13    1:06.81    6  
  3 Ramirez, Fausto              Basic                     NT    1:42.13    5  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly ELDO vs DSTP
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falcon, Diego                Eldorado                  NT    1:04.26    8  
  2 Guevara, Guillermo           Desert Pines-CA      1:09.72    1:10.82    6  
 -- Molitor, Anthony             Eldorado                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly DLSL vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Zach                  Foothill                  NT    1:02.51    8  
  2 Vaughn, Daniel               Foothill                  NT    1:05.87    6  
  3 Xiong, Jason              17 Del Sol-CA                NT    1:06.25    5  
  4 Frakes, Bradley              Foothill                  NT    1:07.19    4  
  5 Edmond, Antonio              Foothill                  NT    1:26.73    3  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle LBTY vs BASC
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stumbaugh, Amber             Basic                1:21.90    1:20.17    8  
  2 Baiza, Sara                  LIBER-SN                  NT    1:24.27    6  
  3 Betz, Michaela               Basic                1:25.88   J1:27.56    5  
  4 Maldonado, Andrea            LIBER-SN                  NT   J1:27.42    4  
  5 Wiener, Morgan               Basic                1:32.76    1:28.23    3  
  6 Moon, Jordan                 Basic                1:29.00    1:31.09    2  
  7 Wolosin, Justice             LIBER-SN                  NT    1:31.22    1  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle ELDO vs DSTP

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, May L           14 Eldorado                  NT    1:06.84    8  
  2 Camarena, Brenda             Eldorado             1:18.74    1:21.47    6  
  3 Rodriguez, Leslie            Eldorado                  NT    1:31.27    5  
  4 Sanchez, Astrid              Desert Pines-CA      1:39.34    1:32.11    4  
  5 Somarriba, Amaris            Desert Pines-CA           NT    1:32.81    3  
  6 Toribio, Maria               Desert Pines-CA      1:42.49    1:35.88    2  
  7 Benitez, Jessica             Eldorado                  NT    1:37.78    1  
  8 Urbano, Melissa              Desert Pines-CA           NT    1:55.68  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle DLSL vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westover, Aubrielle          Foothill                  NT    1:06.96    8  
  2 Stewart, Tabitha             Foothill                  NT    1:11.82    6  
  3 Merel, Darien                Foothill                  NT    1:12.84    5  
  4 Olivas, Gabriella            Foothill                  NT    1:18.13    4  
  5 Hoover, Kathryn J         15 Del Sol-CA           1:19.62    1:21.07    3  
  6 Fuentes, Lyrica E         14 Del Sol-CA                NT    1:25.90    2  
  7 Quintela, Kassandra       16 Del Sol-CA                NT    1:32.64    1  
  8 Nordahl, Nicholle L       14 Del Sol-CA                NT    1:33.99  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle LBTY vs BASC
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, William              Basic                1:03.00      59.65    8  
  2 Koller, Morgan               LIBER-SN                  NT    1:00.87    6  
  3 Lange, Garrett               Basic                1:01.78    1:02.93    5  
  4 Contreras, Caleb             Basic                1:03.05    1:04.98    4  
  5 Flohr, Andrew                Basic                     NT    1:20.32    3  
  6 Torrez, Anthony              LIBER-SN                  NT    1:23.71    2  
 -- Smiley, Landon               LIBER-SN                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle ELDO vs DSTP
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fiebig, Dominik              Eldorado                  NT      58.63    8  
  2 Hardrick, Greg               Desert Pines-CA      1:03.01    1:02.10    6  
  3 Guevara, Guillermo           Desert Pines-CA      1:00.25    1:03.64    5  
  4 Monahan, Seth                Desert Pines-CA      1:07.14    1:04.24    4  
  5 Estrada, Jimmy               Eldorado                  NT    1:10.10    3  
  6 Osorio, Jose                 Desert Pines-CA      1:10.96    1:14.55    2  
  7 Crist, James                 Eldorado             1:37.42    1:23.55    1  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle DLSL vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crosby, Jerry                Foothill                  NT      55.82    8  
  2 Brown, Dakota                Foothill                  NT      58.45    6  
  3 Jesperson, Jake              Foothill                  NT      58.73    5  
  4 Untalan, Christian N      18 Del Sol-CA                NT    1:07.59    4  
  5 Ozuna, Josh                  Foothill                  NT    1:11.64    3  
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle LBTY vs BASC
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bengel, Chelsea              Basic                7:14.04    7:12.91    8  
  2 Devries, Dana                LIBER-SN                  NT    7:42.72    6  
  3 Pullen, Malorie              Basic                7:43.17    7:58.21    5  
  4 Gardner, Elayna              LIBER-SN                  NT    9:19.78    4  
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle ELDO vs DSTP

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuevas, Stacey I          14 Eldorado                  NT    5:58.37    8  
  2 Olaiz, Nias                  Eldorado             8:09.03    7:59.05    6  
  3 Coombs, Dakota               Eldorado                  NT    8:46.03    5  
  4 Peterson, Danielle           Eldorado                  NT    8:53.89    4  
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle DLSL vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beaver, Christina            Foothill                  NT    7:37.41    8  
  2 Bailey, Lauren               Foothill                  NT    8:09.32    6  
  3 Macres, Marley               Foothill                  NT    8:31.13    5  
  4 Olivas, Leslye            18 Del Sol-CA                NT   11:50.75    4  
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle LBTY vs BASC
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wetzel, Liam                 Basic                5:30.00    5:09.48    8  
  2 Cox, Cory                    Basic                7:00.00    6:32.92    6  
  3 Owen, Zach                   Basic                6:48.13    6:46.13    5  
  4 Dacayanan, Darwin            LIBER-SN                  NT    7:01.40    4  
  5 Stoker, Johnnie              Basic                7:38.00    7:23.90    3  
  6 Ruiz, Raul                   LIBER-SN                  NT    7:38.97    2  
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle ELDO vs DSTP
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Montana              Eldorado                  NT    6:51.97    8  
  2 Kuhn, Kenneth                Eldorado                  NT    6:56.58    6  
  3 Watson, Timmy                Desert Pines-CA      6:56.31    7:14.29    5  
  4 Ibarra, Alan                 Eldorado                  NT    7:52.59    4  
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle DLSL vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Daniel               Foothill                  NT    5:34.94    8  
  2 Long, Britton                Foothill                  NT    6:05.67    6  
  3 Dalton, Jesse                Foothill                  NT    6:47.21    5  
  4 Steward, Darius              Foothill                  NT    7:32.94    4  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay LBTY vs BASC
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Basic H.S.  'A'                                   1:57.66    1:59.16   10  
  2 Liberty High School-SN  'A'                            NT    2:13.72    5  
  3 Basic H.S.  'B'                                   2:27.86    2:31.28    3  
  4 Liberty High School-SN  'B'                            NT    2:38.52  
  5 Liberty High School-SN  'C'                            NT   x2:49.89  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay ELDO vs DSTP

===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eldorado HS  'A'                                  2:20.00    2:23.75   10  
  2 Desert Pines HS-CA  'A'                           2:30.08    2:29.96    5  
  3 Eldorado HS  'B'                                       NT    2:34.69    3  
  4 Eldorado HS  'D'                                       NT   x2:40.22  
  5 Eldorado HS  'C'                                       NT   x2:47.09  
  6 Desert Pines HS-CA  'B'                                NT    2:55.41  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay DLSL vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foothill High School  'A'                              NT    2:04.15   10  
  2 Del Sol HS-CA  'A'                                2:50.10    2:41.87    5  
 -- Foothill High School  'B'                              NT         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay LBTY vs BASC
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Basic H.S.  'A'                                   1:37.20    1:44.80   10  
  2 Liberty High School-SN  'A'                            NT    1:59.24    5  
  3 Basic H.S.  'C'                                   2:20.00    2:13.46    3  
  4 Liberty High School-SN  'B'                            NT    2:28.78  
 -- Basic H.S.  'B'                                   2:06.19         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay ELDO vs DSTP
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eldorado HS  'A'                                  1:44.22    1:46.84   10  
  2 Desert Pines HS-CA  'A'                           1:48.66    1:49.38    5  
  3 Eldorado HS  'B'                                       NT    1:54.81    3  
  4 Desert Pines HS-CA  'B'                                NT   J2:06.40  
  5 Eldorado HS  'C'                                       NT  xJ2:12.01  
  6 Eldorado HS  'D'                                       NT  xJ2:01.15  
  7 Desert Pines HS-CA  'C'                                NT   x2:44.63  
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay DLSL vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foothill High School  'A'                              NT    1:38.86   10  
  2 Foothill High School  'B'                              NT    1:47.43    5  
  3 Del Sol HS-CA  'A'                                     NT    1:59.75    3  
  4 Foothill High School  'C'                              NT   x2:00.65  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke LBTY vs BASC
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Futter, Vanessa              Basic                1:17.16    1:15.56    8  
  2 Sidenstricker, Kayla         Basic                1:22.07    1:22.57    6  
  3 Grobe, Mackenzie             LIBER-SN                  NT    1:32.37    5  
  4 Baiza, Sara                  LIBER-SN                  NT    1:37.09    4  
  5 Kral, Ariel                  Basic                1:37.80    1:41.93    3  
  6 Wolosin, Justice             LIBER-SN                  NT    1:59.44    2  
 -- Jimenez, Ashley              LIBER-SN                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke ELDO vs DSTP

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, May L           14 Eldorado             1:15.84    1:15.32    8  
  2 Barahona, Xiomara            Desert Pines-CA           NT    1:26.54    6  
  3 Bowen, Aleisha               Eldorado                  NT    1:44.84    5  
  4 Villagomez, Marisol          Desert Pines-CA           NT    1:54.02    4  
  5 Darrington, Madison          Eldorado                  NT    1:55.39    3  
  6 Artiga, Jennifer             Eldorado                  NT    2:00.58    2  
 -- Centeno, Gabriela            Desert Pines-CA      2:05.09         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke DLSL vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westover, Aubrielle          Foothill                  NT    1:19.92    8  
  2 Carducci, Anna               Foothill                  NT    1:23.53    6  
  3 Colella, Samantha            Foothill                  NT    1:28.51    5  
  4 Macres, Marley               Foothill                  NT    1:38.81    4  
  5 Walter, Cora J            17 Del Sol-CA                NT    1:56.27    3  
  6 Quintela, Kassandra       16 Del Sol-CA                NT    2:13.51    2  
  7 Olivas, Leslye            18 Del Sol-CA           2:49.90    2:41.03    1  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke LBTY vs BASC
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kidder, Dexter               LIBER-SN                  NT    1:36.55    8  
  2 Coe, Kevin                   Basic                     NT    1:37.84    6  
  3 Coe, Stephen                 Basic                1:48.97    1:42.87    5  
  4 Torrez, Anthony              LIBER-SN                  NT    1:43.92    4  
  5 Flohr, Andrew                Basic                2:01.67    1:54.01    3  
 -- Cornelius, Brad              LIBER-SN                  NT         DQ  
 -- Contreras, Caleb             Basic                1:19.66         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke ELDO vs DSTP
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fiebig, Dominik              Eldorado                  NT    1:09.03    8  
  2 Greenhouse, Kevin            Desert Pines-CA      1:25.78    1:24.31    6  
  3 Vasquez, Miguel              Eldorado             1:27.22    1:27.10    5  
  4 Cordoba, Larry               Desert Pines-CA      1:28.12    1:27.63    4  
  5 Montero, Luis                Eldorado                  NT    1:39.51    3  
  6 Ramirez, Hector              Eldorado                  NT    2:00.94    2  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke DLSL vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Zach                  Foothill                  NT    1:06.22    8  
  2 Martinez, Marc               Foothill                  NT    1:06.99    6  
  3 Crosby, Daniel               Foothill                  NT    1:11.09    5  
  4 Anderson, Peter              Foothill                  NT    1:29.21    4  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke LBTY vs BASC
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Sasha                   LIBER-SN                  NT    1:22.05    8  
  2 Beck, Mariah                 Basic                1:29.41    1:28.80    6  
  3 Gardner, Elayna              LIBER-SN                  NT    1:34.92    5  
  4 Pullen, Malorie              Basic                1:41.82    1:43.58    4  
  5 Moon, Jordan                 Basic                2:00.00    1:45.95    3  
  6 Zitzer, Tess                 LIBER-SN                  NT    1:47.03    2  
  7 Collins, Shelby              LIBER-SN                  NT    1:49.89    1  
  8 Mancuso, Hannah              Basic                1:59.56    1:50.01  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke ELDO vs DSTP

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuevas, Stacey I          14 Eldorado             1:17.08    1:19.42    8  
  2 Krig, Beatrice               Eldorado             1:39.44    1:39.65    6  
  3 Harper, Hailey               Eldorado                  NT    2:03.63    5  
  4 Urbano, Melissa              Desert Pines-CA           NT    2:09.79    4  
  5 Leon, Ingrid                 Eldorado                  NT    2:50.13    3  
 -- Escobar, Alethea             Desert Pines-CA           NT         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke DLSL vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flannery, Melissa            Foothill                  NT    1:30.78    8  
  2 Twigg, Kaylie                Foothill                  NT    1:36.47    6  
  3 Larocco, Elise               Foothill                  NT    1:37.52    5  
  4 Bosheth, Heather             Foothill                  NT    1:38.32    4  
  5 Campbell, Leandra K       17 Del Sol-CA                NT    1:41.63    3  
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke LBTY vs BASC
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baughman, Jessie             Basic                1:15.90    1:15.44    8  
  2 Vincent, Chris               Basic                1:19.46    1:22.01    6  
  3 Smiley, Landon               LIBER-SN                  NT    1:29.86    5  
  4 Cornelius, Brad              LIBER-SN                  NT    1:35.41    4  
  5 Lorenzo, Brandon             LIBER-SN                  NT    1:42.19    3  
  6 Sta.Maria, Kiefer            Basic                1:41.68    1:43.29    2  
 -- Graham, D'Andre              LIBER-SN                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke ELDO vs DSTP
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sirat, Troy I             15 Eldorado                  NT    1:14.22    8  
  2 Heki, Arden                  Desert Pines-CA           NT    1:24.59    6  
  3 Molitor, Anthony             Eldorado                  NT    1:24.87    5  
  4 Watson, Timmy                Desert Pines-CA      1:25.66    1:26.86    4  
  5 Bowler, Randin               Desert Pines-CA           NT    1:29.51    3  
  6 Quintero, Oscar              Eldorado                  NT    1:33.57    2  
  7 Schrum, Austin               Eldorado                  NT    1:38.18    1  
  8 Osorio, Jose                 Desert Pines-CA      1:37.78    1:45.75  
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke DLSL vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ozuna, Jacob                 Foothill                  NT    1:14.13    8  
  2 Crosby, Jerry                Foothill                  NT    1:15.91    6  
  3 Parker, Tyler                Foothill                  NT    1:23.78    5  
  4 Xiong, Jason              17 Del Sol-CA                NT    1:23.94    4  
  5 Fischmann, Alec              Foothill                  NT    1:25.57    3  
  6 Preciado, Jorge A         15 Del Sol-CA                NT    1:30.76    2  
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay LBTY vs BASC
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Basic H.S.  'A'                                   5:04.80    5:06.50   10  
  2 Basic H.S.  'B'                                   6:04.84    5:55.58    5  
  3 Liberty High School-SN  'A'                            NT    6:06.78    3  
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay ELDO vs DSTP

===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eldorado HS  'A'                                  4:54.24    5:07.25   10  
  2 Eldorado HS  'B'                                       NT    5:38.50    5  
  3 Desert Pines HS-CA  'A'                           6:41.83    6:06.72    3  
  4 Eldorado HS  'C'                                       NT   x6:12.81  
  5 Desert Pines HS-CA  'B'                                NT    6:48.31  
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay DLSL vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foothill High School  'A'                              NT    4:52.75   10  
  2 Foothill High School  'B'                              NT    5:18.77    5  
  3 Del Sol HS-CA  'A'                                     NT    5:47.50    3  
  4 Foothill High School  'C'                              NT   x6:05.49  
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay LBTY vs BASC
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Basic H.S.  'A'                                   4:17.57    3:58.08   10  
  2 Basic H.S.  'B'                                   5:00.77    4:18.98    5  
  3 Basic H.S.  'C'                                   5:30.09   x4:44.72  
  4 Liberty High School-SN  'A'                            NT    4:56.34    3  
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay ELDO vs DSTP
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Desert Pines HS-CA  'A'                                NT    4:51.02   10  
  2 Eldorado HS  'A'                                  4:38.22    5:13.47    5  
  3 Eldorado HS  'B'                                       NT    5:52.05    3  
  4 Desert Pines HS-CA  'B'                                NT    6:55.05  
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay DLSL vs FTHL
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foothill High School  'A'                              NT    3:49.09   10  
  2 Foothill High School  'C'                              NT    4:26.40    5  
  3 Foothill High School  'B'                              NT   x4:29.43  

 

section-ads_high_impact_4
ad-high_impact_5