section-ads_high_impact_1

April 2 Desert Breeze Meet Results

body>

 

Licensed to Las Vegas Sandpipers    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/2/2011 03:18 PM
                        Desert Breeze 4-2-11 - 4/2/2011                        
                                   DB 4-2-11                                   
                             Hosted by Sandpipers                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay CentenialvsShad Rigd
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Centennial Swim and Dive-CA  'A'                  2:08.65    2:02.72   10  
     1) Hepner, Kristin 17              2) Carretti, Agnese 18            
     3) Anstett, Maddy 18               4) Lipkowitz, Maddy 15            
  2 Centennial Swim and Dive-CA  'B'                  2:22.95    2:23.11    5  
     1) Sublette, Summer 18             2) Horn, Rabeca 14                
     3) Woods, Shaniece 17              4) Malan, Erin 16                 
  3 Centennial Swim and Dive-CA  'C'                  2:40.64   x2:33.37  
     1) Weidner, Danielle 17            2) Badger, Megan 16               
     3) Rudnick, Gabby 16               4) Keller, Alexis 17              
  4 Centennial Swim and Dive-CA  'D'                  2:43.18   x2:36.57  
     1) Gerdon, Kelsey 16               2) Fehrm, Hedda 17                
     3) Foster, Kumari 16               4) Britt, Shawnna 18              
  5 Shadow Ridge H.S.-CA  'B'                         2:35.00    2:54.57    3  
     1) Bobadilla, Janie 16             2) Fonseca, Leilani 16            
     3) Graham, Tahni 16                4) Wilson, Charlee 15             
  6 Shadow Ridge H.S.-CA  'A'                         2:20.00    3:00.72  
     1) Pulido, Nicole 17               2) Nenneman, Brooklyn 17          
     3) Jangard, Alyssa 17              4) Springer, Kelleen 16           
  7 Shadow Ridge H.S.-CA  'C'                         2:39.00   x3:23.09  
     1) Zarza, Alexis 16                2) Ruesch, Scarlett 14            
     3) Whittemore, Sierra 16           4) Bragg, Taylor 15               
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Clark vs Eldorado
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark HS-CA  'A'                                  2:26.48    2:20.75   10  
     1) Payton, Charlotte               2) Jaehn, Gabrielle               
     3) Sasler, Kimberly 14             4) Davis, Emma 14                 
  2 Eldorado High School  'A'                         2:31.12    2:27.14    5  
     1) Grossman, Jessie                2) Ficklin, McKell                
     3) Molitor, Lynnette               4) Sambrano, Samantha             
  3 Clark HS-CA  'B'                                  2:40.00    2:36.16    3  
     1) Peters, Shawnna                 2) Lee, Jennifer                  
     3) Kittimedh, Yupadee              4) Castro, Andrea                 
  4 Eldorado High School  'B'                         3:11.00    3:05.49  
     1) Pabst, Megan                    2) Ficklin, Layne                 
     3) Childs, Jessica                 4) Abbott, Alyssa                 
  5 Clark HS-CA  'C'                                  3:00.00   x3:08.75  
     1) Yoo, Dawn                       2) Trumbago, Angelica             
     3) Magness, Alissa                 4) Li, Jessa                      
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Arbor View vs Legacy
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Legacy High School-CA  'A'                        2:26.09    2:25.54   10  
     1) Adair, Whitney                  2) Tuitama, Siana                 
     3) Tadd, Amanda                    4) Conte, Janice                  
  2 Arbor View-ZZ  'A'                                2:16.61    2:25.58    5  
     1) Berna, Selene                   2) Vargas, Dafne                  
     3) Letkiewicz, Kristen             4) Harrison, Reagan               
  3 Arbor View-ZZ  'B'                                2:19.00    2:30.47    3  
     1) Abou Assali, Joy                2) Elsea, Paige                   
     3) Potter, Alexandra               4) Aguilar, Gabrielle             
  4 Legacy High School-CA  'B'                        2:37.18    2:35.70  
     1) Garan, Nicole                   2) Saiz, Hannah                   
     3) Olsen, Ashley                   4) Smedley, Katie                 
  5 Arbor View-ZZ  'D'                                2:35.00   x2:38.75  
     1) Foote, Jade                     2) Orozco, Irene                  
     3) Martinez-Davila, Ariana         4) Green, Mykyla                  
  6 Legacy High School-CA  'C'                        2:40.25   x2:46.00  
     1) Gonsalves, Patricia             2) Strogusch, Maxime              
     3) Olive, Madison                  4) Torres, Ashley                 
  7 Arbor View-ZZ  'C'                                2:33.00   x2:46.37  
     1) Girvin, Erica                   2) Lawton, Brooke                 
     3) Presser, Isabelle               4) Lyon, Lauren                   
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Faith vs Cim-Mem
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimarron-Memorial HS  'A'                         1:53.00    2:04.35   10  
     1) Lin, Tzu C 15                   2) Pendleton, Jayden              
     3) Guerrero, Amanda J 18           4) Aguilera, Alexa                
  2 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS-CA  'A'                   2:12.22    2:16.11    5  
     1) Kendrick, Sadie                 2) Marks, Caitlin E 17            
     3) Becker, Kaitlin J 17            4) Libbey, Taylor                 
  3 Cimarron-Memorial HS  'B'                         2:55.25    2:30.56    3  
     1) Egilmez, Talya                  2) Sears, Brittany E 16           
     3) Galaviz, Brianna K 17           4) Nelson, Victoria               
  4 Cimarron-Memorial HS  'C'                         3:05.00   x2:46.32  
     1) Kaichi-Ornellas, Tatiana K 16   2) Konopka, Deanna                
     3) Kloos, Ashley A 17              4) Abear, Kelsey                  
  5 Cimarron-Memorial HS  'D'                         3:10.00   x2:50.78  
     1) Schultz, Tiersa                 2) Brooks, Julianna               
     3) Pitchios, Kira                  4) Quackenbush, Adeline           
  6 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS-CA  'B'                   2:46.12    2:53.05  
     1) Wright, Lauren                  2) Perez, Alexa                   
     3) Bales, Christy                  4) Bigelow, Britni                
 

Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay CentenialvsShad Rigd
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Centennial Swim and Dive-CA  'A'                  1:51.34    2:07.31   10  
     1) Fish, Brandon 17                2) Gonzales, Shelby 15            
     3) Zarzycki, Karol 16              4) Guingon, Marc 18               
  2 Centennial Swim and Dive-CA  'B'                  2:06.37    2:10.34    5  
     1) Mastny, Justin 18               2) Bass, Naz 17                   
     3) Salle, Michael 16               4) Serbeniuk, Chris 17            
  3 Shadow Ridge H.S.-CA  'A'                         2:10.00    2:28.34    3  
     1) Wilson, James 16                2) Williams, Tylor 16             
     3) Palmer, Chad 17                 4) Oyler, Casey 16                
  4 Shadow Ridge H.S.-CA  'B'                         2:10.00    2:45.75  
     1) Lujan, Devin 16                 2) Huskins, Ryan 15               
     3) Rumsey, Austin 17               4) Buono, Steven 14               
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay Clark vs Eldorado
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark HS-CA  'B'                                  2:00.00    1:52.86   10  
     1) Wang, Billy 15                  2) Luong, Cullen 18               
     3) Moreau-Alarie, Vincent          4) Kim, Austin                    
  2 Clark HS-CA  'A'                                  1:58.31    2:01.31    5  
     1) Tan, Jerry 14                   2) Lopez, Kevin 17                
     3) Zeeb, Alex                      4) Tanaka, Luke                   
  3 Eldorado High School  'A'                         2:00.16    2:12.06    3  
     1) Harris, Ryan                    2) Falcon, Diego                  
     3) Ralston, Chase                  4) Shults, Dylan                  
  4 Eldorado High School  'B'                         2:50.00    2:18.09  
     1) Combs, Montana                  2) Kuhn, Kenneth                  
     3) Molitor, Anthony                4) Schultz, Shinko                
  5 Clark HS-CA  'C'                                  2:20.00   x2:28.13  
     1) Lai, Carl                       2) Diaz, Christopher              
     3) Khim, Rithy                     4) Jiang, Steven                  
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay Arbor View vs Legacy
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arbor View-ZZ  'A'                                1:55.94    1:55.13   10  
     1) Baker, Josh                     2) Letkiewicz, Jeremy             
     3) Belizario, Marc                 4) Hill, Josh                     
  2 Legacy High School-CA  'B'                        2:08.46    2:02.46    5  
     1) Webb, Jordan                    2) Lombardero Pedregal, Jose      
     3) Wicktom, Foster                 4) Foremaster, Colton             
  3 Arbor View-ZZ  'B'                                2:17.00    2:17.25    3  
     1) Petrillo, Ronald                2) Jaramillo, Dylan               
     3) Rose, Justin                    4) Gibbins, Derek                 
  4 Legacy High School-CA  'C'                        2:11.50    2:32.29  
     1) Topper, Michael                 2) Jensen, Lorenzo                
     3) Christensen, Tyler              4) Atkinson, Kyler                
  5 Arbor View-ZZ  'C'                                2:33.00   x3:04.55  
     1) Kot, Michael                    2) Abou Assali, Marc              
     3) Meservey, Kyle                  4) Zobrist, CJ                    
 -- Legacy High School-CA  'A'                        1:57.54         DQ  
     1) Webb, Taylor                    2) Brents, Matthew                
     3) Tucker, Nicholas                4) Conte, Christopher             
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay Faith vs Cim-Mem
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS-CA  'A'                   2:00.05    1:58.32   10  
     1) Reed, Brandon P 17              2) Alioto, Evan M 16              
     3) Price, Nick J 15                4) Turner, Stephen                
  2 Cimarron-Memorial HS  'A'                         1:53.64    1:59.18    5  
     1) Dresch, Christian A 17          2) Prestwich, McKay K 18          
     3) Gomez, Irving N 16              4) Lin, Chang C 17                
  3 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS-CA  'B'                   2:12.00    2:12.90    3  
     1) Devore, Domenic                 2) Daykin, Austin                 
     3) Drysdale, Tyler                 4) Delaney, Ryan                  
  4 Cimarron-Memorial HS  'B'                         2:08.82    2:19.08  
     1) Palmer, Anthony M 14            2) Stewart, Caesar T 16           
     3) Bennett, Dixon J 17             4) Schultz, Timothy R 18          
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle CentenialvsShad Rigd
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noorda, Courtney          15 Shadow Ridge-CA      2:35.00    2:45.68    8  
  2 Moffat, Raeanne           15 Centennial-CA        2:55.32    2:47.94    6  
  3 Keller, Alexis            17 Centennial-CA        2:29.21    2:48.08    5  
  4 Gerdon, Kelsey            16 Centennial-CA        2:37.00    2:51.32    4  
  5 Badger, Megan             16 Centennial-CA        2:29.00    3:01.01    3  
  6 Bragg, Taylor             15 Shadow Ridge-CA      3:00.00    3:11.56    2  
  7 Bobadilla, Janie          16 Shadow Ridge-CA      2:55.00    3:19.00    1  
  8 Henderson, Jasmine        16 Shadow Ridge-CA      2:55.00    3:23.24  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Clark vs Eldorado

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molitor, Lynnette            Eldorado             2:30.00    2:18.24    8  
  2 Grossman, Jessie             Eldorado             2:58.16    2:50.03    6  
  3 Lopez, Nadine                Clark-CA             3:30.00    2:51.69    5  
  4 Nguyen, Kristal              Clark-CA             3:18.78    2:58.16    4  
  5 Li, Jessa                    Clark-CA             3:13.15    3:04.40    3  
  6 Kuhn, Karli                  Eldorado             3:12.32    3:17.15    2  
  7 Lopez, Melissa               Clark-CA             3:31.13    3:19.04    1  
  8 Abbott, Alyssa               Eldorado             3:28.00    3:25.10  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Arbor View vs Legacy
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Letkiewicz, Kristen          AVHS-ZZ              2:27.51    2:27.10    8  
  2 Tschetter, Sami              AVHS-ZZ              2:38.00    2:29.46    6  
  3 Wirtanen, Stephanie          AVHS-ZZ              2:48.00    2:42.18    5  
  4 Davis, Sydney                AVHS-ZZ              2:54.00    2:45.36    4  
  5 Kerns, Alyson                Legacy-CA            2:52.72    2:47.46    3  
  6 Rodriguez, Devin             Legacy-CA            3:10.00    2:48.41    2  
  7 Gonsalves, Patricia          Legacy-CA            3:05.00    3:07.15    1  
 -- Torres, Ashley               Legacy-CA                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Faith vs Cim-Mem
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Libbey, Taylor               Faith-CA             2:34.30    2:34.47    8  
  2 Nelson, Victoria             CMRN                 3:03.55    2:48.08    6  
  3 Valdivieso, Gaby             Faith-CA             3:08.74    2:54.62    5  
  4 Fish, Christa                CMRN                 3:00.00    2:54.78    4  
  5 Balle, Isabella              Faith-CA             3:18.94    3:23.20    3  
  6 Falcon, Scarlet              CMRN                 3:30.00    3:45.05    2  
 -- Aguilera, Alexa              CMRN                 3:20.00         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle CentenialvsShad Rigd
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gravley, Billy            17 Centennial-CA        1:50.00    1:49.78    8  
  2 Salle, Michael            16 Centennial-CA        2:15.00    2:16.56    6  
  3 Bergner, Jesse            16 Shadow Ridge-CA      2:10.00    2:26.84    5  
  4 Nebiker, Kiel             16 Shadow Ridge-CA      2:05.00    2:28.28    4  
  5 Mack, Dalton              17 Centennial-CA        2:27.00    2:36.28    3  
  6 Buono, Steven             14 Shadow Ridge-CA      2:50.00    2:37.16    2  
 -- Rumsey, Austin            17 Shadow Ridge-CA      2:25.00         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Clark vs Eldorado
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falcon, Diego                Eldorado             2:26.00    2:13.90    8  
  2 Hughes, Branden           16 Clark-CA             2:25.00    2:17.32    6  
  3 Moreau-Alarie, Vincent       Clark-CA             2:27.72    2:21.19    5  
  4 Schultz, Shinko              Eldorado             2:45.00    2:47.90    4  
  5 Lai, Carl                    Clark-CA             3:00.00    2:55.50    3  
  6 Pomar, Steve                 Clark-CA             3:12.00    3:39.61    2  
  7 Trujillo, Alex               Eldorado                  NT    3:43.53    1  
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Arbor View vs Legacy
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Josh                  AVHS-ZZ              2:07.00    2:10.53    8  
  2 Foremaster, Colton           Legacy-CA            2:20.62    2:16.54    6  
  3 Conte, Christopher           Legacy-CA            2:27.44    2:29.72    5  
  4 Topper, Michael              Legacy-CA            2:38.25    2:48.41    4  
  5 Gibbins, Derek               AVHS-ZZ              3:02.27    2:50.65    3  
  6 Thomsen, Didrik              AVHS-ZZ              2:56.00    3:02.00    2  
  7 Zobrist, CJ                  AVHS-ZZ              3:11.00    3:06.81    1  
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Faith vs Cim-Mem

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Chang C              17 CMRN                 1:50.84    2:03.34    8  
  2 Kecman, Damon                Faith-CA             2:27.82    2:32.27    6  
  3 Turner, Stephen              Faith-CA             2:30.21    2:32.28    5  
  4 Rubio, Fernando           16 CMRN                 2:38.82    2:33.55    4  
  5 Delaney, Ryan                Faith-CA             2:36.31    2:33.60    3  
  6 Palmer, Anthony M         14 CMRN                 2:50.00    2:42.45    2  
  7 Tinay, Walter S           15 CMRN                 2:45.00    2:47.44    1  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM CentenialvsShad Rigd
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crownover, Kelle          15 Shadow Ridge-CA      2:40.00    2:47.05    8  
  2 Horn, Rabeca              14 Centennial-CA        2:57.63    2:55.22    6  
  3 Peterson, Morgyn          16 Shadow Ridge-CA      2:45.00    2:55.31    5  
  4 Weidner, Danielle         17 Centennial-CA        3:01.00    3:05.81    4  
  5 Rudnick, Gabby            16 Centennial-CA        3:02.00    3:18.87    3  
  6 Memmott, Kylee            16 Centennial-CA        3:05.00    3:31.90    2  
  7 Fonseca, Leilani          16 Shadow Ridge-CA      3:30.00    4:00.77    1  
 -- Graham, Tahni             16 Shadow Ridge-CA      3:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM Clark vs Eldorado
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Emma               14 Clark-CA             2:44.89    2:41.68    8  
  2 Jaehn, Gabrielle             Clark-CA             2:50.00    2:43.66    6  
  3 Sambrano, Samantha           Eldorado             3:32.00    3:14.96    5  
  4 Kittimedh, Yupadee           Clark-CA             2:55.00    3:25.11    4  
  5 Childs, Jessica              Eldorado             4:24.78    3:55.03    3  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM Arbor View vs Legacy
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tschetter, Linsey            AVHS-ZZ              2:51.00    2:51.16    8  
  2 Fulton, Brooke               AVHS-ZZ              3:09.00    3:03.81    6  
  3 Benitez Utrilla, Gloria      Legacy-CA            2:40.25    3:03.92    5  
  4 Berna, Selene                AVHS-ZZ              3:11.00    3:22.10    4  
 -- Orozco, Irene                AVHS-ZZ              3:17.00         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM Faith vs Cim-Mem
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Cambridge          CMRN                 2:50.00    2:17.09    8  
  2 Marks, Caitlin E          17 Faith-CA             2:22.03    2:19.22    6  
  3 Galaviz, Brianna K        17 CMRN                 2:59.01    2:55.46    5  
  4 Anderson, Kate               Faith-CA             3:05.90    3:03.81    4  
  5 Sears, Brittany E         16 CMRN                 3:10.00    3:11.37    3  
  6 Bales, Christy               Faith-CA                  NT    3:26.06    2  
  7 Umanzor, Andrea C         16 CMRN                 3:55.55    3:42.97    1  
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM CentenialvsShad Rigd
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pollom, Trevor            17 Centennial-CA        2:08.00    2:15.75    8  
  2 Gottfredson, Andrew       18 Centennial-CA        2:52.00    2:32.00    6  
  3 Guingon, Marc             18 Centennial-CA        2:49.00    2:48.22    5  
  4 Fish, Brandon             17 Centennial-CA        2:50.00    2:52.44    4  
  5 Palmer, Chad              17 Shadow Ridge-CA      2:55.00    2:52.56    3  
  6 Huskins, Ryan             15 Shadow Ridge-CA      3:00.00    3:21.25    2  
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM Clark vs Eldorado

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Jerry                14 Clark-CA             2:30.00    2:14.59    8  
  2 Zeeb, Alex                   Clark-CA             2:50.00    2:31.56    6  
  3 Tanaka, Luke                 Clark-CA             2:50.00    2:36.14    5  
  4 Lopez, Kevin              17 Clark-CA             2:45.49    2:45.81    4  
  5 Harris, Ryan                 Eldorado             3:00.00    2:56.56    3  
 -- Molitor, Anthony             Eldorado             3:11.00         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM Arbor View vs Legacy
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Letkiewicz, Jeremy           AVHS-ZZ              2:28.00    2:26.27    8  
  2 Lombardero Pedregal, Jos     Legacy-CA            2:40.00    2:42.03    6  
  3 Zambrano, Robert             AVHS-ZZ              2:52.00    3:05.68    5  
  4 Clary, Austin                AVHS-ZZ              2:56.00    3:07.66    4  
 -- Webb, Jordan                 Legacy-CA            2:37.12   X2:34.76  
 -- Christensen, Tyler           Legacy-CA            3:10.23         DQ  
 -- Brents, Kyle                 Legacy-CA            3:13.99         DQ  
 -- Jaramillo, Dylan             AVHS-ZZ              2:43.00         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM Faith vs Cim-Mem
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Irving N           16 CMRN                 2:30.70    2:22.22    8  
  2 Taylor, Samuel               Faith-CA             2:44.15    2:42.28    6  
  3 Dresch, Christian A       17 CMRN                 2:58.68    2:56.72    5  
  4 Santana, Cristian D       17 CMRN                 2:32.33    3:01.31    4  
  5 Devore, Domenic              Faith-CA             3:10.00    3:10.19    3  
 -- Daykin, Austin               Faith-CA             2:55.37         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle CentenialvsShad Rigd
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lipkowitz, Maddy          15 Centennial-CA          25.00      27.66    8  
  2 Hepner, Kristin           17 Centennial-CA          29.00      29.09    6  
  3 Preth, Illyana            17 Centennial-CA          29.00      30.87    5  
  4 Springer, Kelleen         16 Shadow Ridge-CA        30.00      32.84    4  
  5 Wilson, Charlee           15 Shadow Ridge-CA        31.00      33.84    3  
  6 Foster, Kumari            16 Centennial-CA          35.60      37.25    2  
  7 Gershin, Beth             17 Shadow Ridge-CA        38.70      37.41    1  
  8 Ruesch, Scarlett          14 Shadow Ridge-CA        36.00      42.12  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Clark vs Eldorado
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ficklin, McKell              Eldorado               32.07      32.19    8  
  2 Lee, Jennifer                Clark-CA               32.48      32.84    6  
  3 Grossman, Jessie             Eldorado               33.79      33.12    5  
  4 Nguyen, Kristal              Clark-CA               38.00      34.13    4  
  5 Seskin, Rachel               Clark-CA               40.00      34.87    3  
  6 Camarena, Brenda             Eldorado               40.15      36.18    2  
  7 Li, Jessa                    Clark-CA               35.00      37.84    1  
  8 Bowen, Aleisha               Eldorado               45.00      44.65  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Arbor View vs Legacy
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conte, Janice                Legacy-CA              27.90      27.62    8  
  2 Tschetter, Sami              AVHS-ZZ                30.04      29.78    6  
  3 Harrison, Reagan             AVHS-ZZ                30.10      31.19    5  
  4 Wirtanen, Stephanie          AVHS-ZZ                31.26      31.84    4  
  5 Adair, Whitney               Legacy-CA              31.00      31.87    3  
  6 Ardolino, Desirae            AVHS-ZZ                32.59      32.56    2  
  7 Olsen, Ashley                Legacy-CA              33.00      32.65    1  
  8 Torres, Ashley               Legacy-CA              34.46      33.45  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Faith vs Cim-Mem

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Amanda J        18 CMRN                   29.00      26.84    8  
  2 Becker, Kaitlin J         17 Faith-CA               29.31      28.76    6  
  3 Konopka, Deanna              CMRN                   33.37      30.84    5  
  4 Bigelow, Britni              Faith-CA               35.02      34.22    4  
  5 Valdivieso, Gaby             Faith-CA               41.27      35.78    3  
  6 Abear, Kelsey                CMRN                   43.00      38.37    2  
  7 Perez, Alexa                 Faith-CA                  NT      39.63    1  
  8 Schultz, Tiersa              CMRN                   39.91      40.78  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle CentenialvsShad Rigd
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haylett, Brice            17 Centennial-CA          27.00      24.50    8  
  2 Nebiker, Kiel             16 Shadow Ridge-CA        25.00      26.19    6  
  3 Oyler, Casey              16 Shadow Ridge-CA        30.00      31.38    5  
  4 Romero, Alejandro         16 Shadow Ridge-CA        35.00      32.40    4  
  5 Weidner, Devon            16 Centennial-CA          32.00      32.84    3  
  6 Dubron, Matt              16 Centennial-CA          35.15      33.12    2  
  7 Wilson, James             16 Shadow Ridge-CA        33.00      34.57    1  
  8 Gonzalez, Joey            16 Centennial-CA          34.00      37.53  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Clark vs Eldorado
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Billy               15 Clark-CA               24.00      22.60    8  
  2 Shults, Dylan                Eldorado               27.22      26.63    6  
  3 Combs, Montana               Eldorado               29.31      28.87    5  
  4 Schultz, Shinko              Eldorado               32.59      30.97    4  
  5 Lai, Carl                    Clark-CA               31.51      31.27    3  
  6 Gomez, Michael               Clark-CA               30.00      33.38    2  
  7 Dominguez, Leonardo          Clark-CA               30.00      34.14    1  
  8 Millmine, Alex               Eldorado               32.66      34.56  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Arbor View vs Legacy
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Josh                   AVHS-ZZ                25.40      25.14    8  
  2 Conte, Christopher           Legacy-CA              25.90      25.80    6  
  3 Sink, Brandon                Legacy-CA              28.00      27.37    5  
  4 Clark, Ricky                 AVHS-ZZ                27.50      27.82    4  
  5 Jensen, Carlos               Legacy-CA              28.00      28.65    3  
  6 Atkinson, Kyler              Legacy-CA              29.00      29.56    2  
  7 Abou Assali, Marc            AVHS-ZZ                34.60      31.96    1  
  8 Meservey, Kyle               AVHS-ZZ                41.80      42.28  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Faith vs Cim-Mem
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Chang C              17 CMRN                   23.66      23.50    8  
  2 Kecman, Damon                Faith-CA               27.06      25.44    6  
  3 Reed, Brandon P           17 Faith-CA               26.06      26.22    5  
  4 Stewart, Caesar T         16 CMRN                   25.42      27.93    4  
  5 Gambow, Lucas                Faith-CA                  NT      29.39    3  
  6 Thomas, Zach                 Faith-CA                  NT      30.80    2  
  7 Romero, Arturo            18 CMRN                   32.19      32.22    1  
  8 Calderon-Garcia, Arturo   15 CMRN                   38.51      36.38  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving CentenialvsShad Rigd
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anstett, Maddy            18 Centennial-CA         129.15     127.00    8  
  2 Farrell, Shannon          14 Centennial-CA          50.40      51.50    6  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving Clark vs Eldorado

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ouyang, Sarah                Clark-CA                  NT      68.80    8  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving Arbor View vs Legacy
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ardolino, Deanna             AVHS-ZZ               134.50     128.10    8  
  2 Stephenson, Krista           AVHS-ZZ                81.25     107.70    6  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving Faith vs Cim-Mem
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ebia, Crecenciana C       16 CMRN                  197.90     150.60    8  
  2 Murillo, Melisa              CMRN                   68.90      84.10    6  
  3 Wallace, Starlene            CMRN                      NT      70.95    5  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving Faith vs Cim-Mem
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kruse, Aaron              15 CMRN                      NT         x   
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly CentenialvsShad Rigd
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malan, Erin               16 Centennial-CA        1:12.00    1:15.81    8  
  2 Brackett, Brooke          15 Centennial-CA        1:34.00    1:30.08    6  
  3 Woods, Shaniece           17 Centennial-CA        1:29.01    1:32.75    5  
  4 Rudnick, Gabby            16 Centennial-CA        1:18.00    1:35.34    4  
  5 Graham, Tahni             16 Shadow Ridge-CA      1:35.00    1:36.40    3  
  6 Whittemore, Sierra        16 Shadow Ridge-CA      1:55.00    1:56.41    2  
  7 Jangard, Alyssa           17 Shadow Ridge-CA      1:35.00    2:01.46    1  
  8 Zarza, Alexis             16 Shadow Ridge-CA      1:40.00    2:13.04  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Clark vs Eldorado
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sasler, Kimberly          14 Clark-CA             1:17.87    1:16.97    8  
  2 Kittimedh, Yupadee           Clark-CA             1:35.00    1:46.46    6  
  3 Magness, Alissa              Clark-CA             1:50.00    1:52.27    5  
  4 Trumbago, Angelica           Clark-CA             1:50.00    2:26.53    4  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Arbor View vs Legacy

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tripplett, Marina            AVHS-ZZ              1:37.00      39.50    8  
  2 Tadd, Amanda                 Legacy-CA            1:36.03    1:32.53    6  
  3 Gallagher, Tara              AVHS-ZZ              1:30.00    1:37.56    5  
  4 Olive, Madison               Legacy-CA            1:45.41    1:39.58    4  
  5 Davis, Sydney                AVHS-ZZ              1:33.00    1:41.40    3  
  6 Potter, Alexandra            AVHS-ZZ              1:43.98    1:42.34    2  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Faith vs Cim-Mem
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Tzu C                15 CMRN                 1:11.95    1:05.66    8  
  2 Becker, Kaitlin J         17 Faith-CA             1:21.96    1:23.63    6  
  3 Galaviz, Brianna K        17 CMRN                 1:27.34    1:24.26    5  
  4 Povilaitis, Alyssa           Faith-CA             1:27.71    1:27.47    4  
  5 Wright, Lauren               Faith-CA             2:00.00    1:40.62    3  
 -- Garcia, Jessica E         17 CMRN                 1:44.00         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly CentenialvsShad Rigd
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Thomas           17 Centennial-CA        1:06.00    1:01.49    8  
  2 Mastny, Justin            18 Centennial-CA        1:18.46    1:12.61    6  
  3 Martinez, Kevin           15 Shadow Ridge-CA      1:15.00    1:14.41    5  
  4 Bass, Naz                 17 Centennial-CA        1:30.00    1:17.50    4  
  5 Guingon, Marc             18 Centennial-CA        1:12.00    1:19.32    3  
  6 Buono, Steven             14 Shadow Ridge-CA      1:30.00    1:29.84    2  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Clark vs Eldorado
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeeb, Alex                   Clark-CA             1:10.00    1:08.09    8  
  2 Hughes, Branden           16 Clark-CA             1:08.00    1:08.63    6  
  3 Falcon, Diego                Eldorado             1:35.00    1:10.56    5  
  4 Luong, Cullen             18 Clark-CA             1:05.00    1:10.83    4  
  5 Kuhn, Kenneth                Eldorado             1:23.00    1:18.57    3  
  6 Lopez, Kevin              17 Clark-CA             1:05.00    1:29.22    2  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Arbor View vs Legacy
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Nicholas             Legacy-CA              58.26      57.84    8  
  2 Letkiewicz, Jeremy           AVHS-ZZ              1:04.00    1:11.55    6  
  3 Wicktom, Foster              Legacy-CA            1:13.81    1:16.78    5  
  4 Brents, Matthew              Legacy-CA            1:21.34    1:18.75    4  
  5 Rose, Justin                 AVHS-ZZ              1:37.95    1:30.54    3  
  6 Christensen, Tyler           Legacy-CA            1:35.26    1:30.68    2  
  7 Clark, Ricky                 AVHS-ZZ              1:27.00    1:31.65    1  
  8 Petrillo, Ronald             AVHS-ZZ              1:23.00    2:07.40  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Faith vs Cim-Mem
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prestwich, McKay K        18 CMRN                   57.24      57.96    8  
  2 Price, Nick J             15 Faith-CA             1:02.76    1:00.56    6  
  3 Alioto, Evan M            16 Faith-CA             1:23.17    1:07.83    5  
  4 Drysdale, Tyler              Faith-CA             1:10.84    1:10.73    4  
  5 Bennett, Dixon J          17 CMRN                 1:17.22    1:23.96    3  
  6 Collins, Joshua L         17 CMRN                 1:34.22    1:38.50    2  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle CentenialvsShad Rigd

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carretti, Agnese          18 Centennial-CA        1:01.00      55.51    8  
  2 Brereton, Stephanie       14 Shadow Ridge-CA      1:00.00    1:06.05    6  
  3 Preth, Illyana            17 Centennial-CA        1:10.00    1:09.53    5  
  4 Nenneman, Brooklyn        17 Shadow Ridge-CA      1:12.00    1:10.86    4  
  5 Wilson, Charlee           15 Shadow Ridge-CA      1:10.00    1:14.49    3  
  6 Sanders, Shaleah          18 Centennial-CA        1:15.00    1:21.94    2  
  7 Foster, Kumari            16 Centennial-CA        1:24.07    1:24.38    1  
  8 Bragg, Taylor             15 Shadow Ridge-CA      1:10.00    1:28.40  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Clark vs Eldorado
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sasler, Kimberly          14 Clark-CA             1:05.00    1:06.61    8  
  2 Lopez, Nadine                Clark-CA             1:20.71    1:18.02    6  
  3 Smith, Alycia                Eldorado             1:25.00    1:22.52    5  
  4 Pabst, Megan                 Eldorado             1:22.00    1:23.37    4  
  5 Seskin, Rachel               Clark-CA             1:45.00    1:24.19    3  
  6 Lopez, Melissa               Clark-CA             1:30.83    1:29.49    2  
 -- Olaiz, Nias                  Eldorado             1:31.00         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Arbor View vs Legacy
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conte, Janice                Legacy-CA            1:07.23    1:06.82    8  
  2 Harrison, Reagan             AVHS-ZZ              1:08.00    1:07.00    6  
  3 Vargas, Dafne                AVHS-ZZ              1:07.00    1:08.83    5  
  4 Aguilar, Gabrielle           AVHS-ZZ              1:09.00    1:10.37    4  
  5 Kerns, Alyson                Legacy-CA            1:17.66    1:16.22    3  
  6 Hart, Sage                   AVHS-ZZ                   NT    1:22.25    2  
  7 Foremaster, Angela           Legacy-CA            1:28.25    1:34.58    1  
 -- Ens, Rylie                   Legacy-CA            1:26.74         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Faith vs Cim-Mem
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Caitlin E          17 Faith-CA               58.69      57.00    8  
  2 Aguilera, Alexa              CMRN                 1:05.00      59.55    6  
  3 Pendleton, Jayden            CMRN                 1:08.00    1:04.35    5  
  4 Pitchios, Kira               CMRN                 1:16.63    1:15.31    4  
  5 Umanzor, Andrea C         16 CMRN                 1:17.69    1:19.40    3  
  6 Bales, Christy               Faith-CA             1:27.53    1:26.07    2  
  7 Haas, Angelica               Faith-CA             2:40.01    2:24.14    1  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle CentenialvsShad Rigd
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pollom, Trevor            17 Centennial-CA          50.00      53.47    8  
  2 Buff, Brent               16 Shadow Ridge-CA        55.00      54.50    6  
  3 Zarzycki, Karol           16 Centennial-CA          59.49      58.47    5  
  4 Serbeniuk, Chris          17 Centennial-CA          54.00    1:02.39    4  
  5 Martinez, Kevin           15 Shadow Ridge-CA        58.00    1:03.35    3  
  6 Mack, Dalton              17 Centennial-CA        1:11.01    1:08.05    2  
  7 Oyler, Casey              16 Shadow Ridge-CA      1:10.00    1:10.69    1  
  8 Lujan, Devin              16 Shadow Ridge-CA      1:16.00    1:12.45  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Clark vs Eldorado
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Austin                  Clark-CA             1:00.00      59.50    8  
  2 Ralston, Chase               Eldorado             1:09.00    1:02.99    6  
  3 Combs, Montana               Eldorado             1:11.00    1:06.44    5  
  4 Torres, Osmar                Eldorado             1:15.09    1:16.75    4  
  5 Khim, Rithy                  Clark-CA             1:24.83    1:17.21    3  
  6 Lopez, Gerardo               Eldorado             1:29.00    1:21.50    2  
  7 Dominguez, Leonardo          Clark-CA             1:27.33    1:23.48    1  
  8 Marquez, Markus              Clark-CA             1:31.23    1:26.94  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Arbor View vs Legacy

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belizario, Marc              AVHS-ZZ                53.00      52.68    8  
  2 Webb, Taylor                 Legacy-CA              57.90      59.30    6  
  3 Sink, Brandon                Legacy-CA            1:05.50    1:03.11    5  
  4 Jensen, Lorenzo              Legacy-CA            1:12.36    1:09.41    4  
  5 Martin, Jake                 Legacy-CA            1:15.00    1:12.55    3  
  6 Gibbins, Derek               AVHS-ZZ              1:11.90    1:13.15    2  
  7 Kot, Michael                 AVHS-ZZ              1:11.00    1:16.02    1  
  8 Abou Assali, Marc            AVHS-ZZ              1:17.00    1:20.80  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Faith vs Cim-Mem
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prestwich, McKay K        18 CMRN                   54.56      55.58    8  
  2 Taylor, Samuel               Faith-CA             1:03.01      58.78    6  
  3 Turner, Stephen              Faith-CA                  NT    1:02.56    5  
  4 Rubio, Fernando           16 CMRN                 1:06.66    1:03.58    4  
  5 Snyder, Riley                Faith-CA             1:10.00    1:05.37    3  
  6 Romero, Arturo            18 CMRN                 1:14.64    1:12.02    2  
 -- Santana, Cristian D       17 CMRN                 1:08.08         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle CentenialvsShad Rigd
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sublette, Summer          18 Centennial-CA        5:52.80    5:55.75    8  
  2 Peterson, Morgyn          16 Shadow Ridge-CA      6:20.00    6:55.08    6  
  3 Crownover, Kelle          15 Shadow Ridge-CA      6:50.00    7:01.46    5  
  4 Turner, Cassidy           16 Centennial-CA        7:07.00    7:41.68    4  
  5 Moffat, Raeanne           15 Centennial-CA        7:06.31    7:55.47    3  
  6 Gershin, Beth             17 Shadow Ridge-CA      7:30.00    8:40.15    2  
  7 Henderson, Jasmine        16 Shadow Ridge-CA      8:00.00    9:19.30    1  
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Clark vs Eldorado
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Payton, Charlotte            Clark-CA             7:45.00    7:01.37    8  
  2 Ficklin, McKell              Eldorado                  NT    7:37.34    6  
  3 Castro, Andrea               Clark-CA             8:29.23    8:10.27    5  
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Arbor View vs Legacy
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Letkiewicz, Kristen          AVHS-ZZ              6:40.00    6:27.75    8  
  2 Benitez Utrilla, Gloria      Legacy-CA            7:12.18    7:02.57    6  
  3 Gallagher, Tara              AVHS-ZZ              7:20.00    7:23.37    5  
  4 Fulton, Brooke               AVHS-ZZ              7:31.00    7:42.34    4  
  5 Ardolino, Desirae            AVHS-ZZ              7:54.00    7:54.78    3  
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Faith vs Cim-Mem
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Amanda J        18 CMRN                 8:00.00    5:40.75    8  
  2 Tinay, Sharon L           16 CMRN                 8:50.00    7:08.45    6  
  3 Libbey, Taylor               Faith-CA             7:36.74    7:16.78    5  
  4 Povilaitis, Alyssa           Faith-CA             7:30.56    7:20.44    4  
  5 Nelson, Victoria             CMRN                 9:00.00    7:54.65    3  
  6 Kendrick, Sadie              Faith-CA             8:00.00    7:54.72    2  
  7 Brooks, Julianna             CMRN                10:00.00    8:28.34    1  
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle CentenialvsShad Rigd

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gravley, Billy            17 Centennial-CA        5:05.00    4:52.00    8  
  2 Buff, Brent               16 Shadow Ridge-CA      5:45.00    5:23.51    6  
  3 Fish, Brandon             17 Centennial-CA        6:53.65    6:46.39    5  
  4 Palmer, Chad              17 Shadow Ridge-CA      6:45.00    6:58.81    4  
  5 Bergner, Jesse            16 Shadow Ridge-CA      6:45.00    7:04.72    3  
  6 Dubron, Matt              16 Centennial-CA        7:30.00    7:08.85    2  
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Clark vs Eldorado
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moreau-Alarie, Vincent       Clark-CA             7:25.00    7:01.56    8  
  2 Jiang, Steven                Clark-CA             7:35.00    8:03.19    6  
  3 Rosado, Matt                 Eldorado             8:33.99    8:18.78    5  
  4 Ridley, Alex                 Clark-CA             8:30.00    8:30.72    4  
  5 Gomez, Michael               Clark-CA             9:20.88    8:40.08    3  
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Arbor View vs Legacy
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Nicholas             Legacy-CA            5:31.28    5:13.74    8  
  2 Baker, Josh                  AVHS-ZZ              5:52.00    5:54.84    6  
  3 Rose, Justin                 AVHS-ZZ              6:55.00    7:20.90    5  
  4 Kot, Michael                 AVHS-ZZ              8:23.74    8:07.37    4  
  5 Thomsen, Didrik              AVHS-ZZ              7:55.00    8:42.05    3  
 -- Foremaster, Colton           Legacy-CA            6:35.60         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Faith vs Cim-Mem
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Nick J             15 Faith-CA             5:21.35    5:23.58    8  
  2 Gomez, Irving N           16 CMRN                 5:39.98    5:42.58    6  
  3 Drysdale, Tyler              Faith-CA                  NT    6:23.69    5  
  4 Schultz, Timothy R        18 CMRN                 6:28.78    6:56.56    4  
  5 Delaney, Ryan                Faith-CA             7:55.06    7:07.81    3  
  6 Collins, Joshua L         17 CMRN                 8:15.00    7:25.96    2  
  7 Tinay, Walter S           15 CMRN                 9:00.00    8:39.29    1  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay CentenialvsShad Rigd
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Centennial Swim and Dive-CA  'A'                  1:56.28    1:52.98   10  
     1) Lipkowitz, Maddy 15             2) Sublette, Summer 18            
     3) Carretti, Agnese 18             4) Malan, Erin 16                 
  2 Centennial Swim and Dive-CA  'B'                  2:06.84    2:00.62    5  
     1) Hepner, Kristin 17              2) Woods, Shaniece 17             
     3) Anstett, Maddy 18               4) Horn, Rabeca 14                
  3 Shadow Ridge H.S.-CA  'A'                         1:50.00    2:03.59    3  
     1) Crownover, Kelle 15             2) Brereton, Stephanie 14         
     3) Springer, Kelleen 16            4) Peterson, Morgyn 16            
  4 Centennial Swim and Dive-CA  'C'                  2:12.22   x2:14.44  
     1) Turner, Cassidy 16              2) Preth, Illyana 17              
     3) Moffat, Raeanne 15              4) Foster, Kumari 16              
  5 Centennial Swim and Dive-CA  'D'                  2:22.38   x2:16.52  
     1) Keller, Alexis 17               2) Badger, Megan 16               
     3) Britt, Shawnna 18               4) Brackett, Brooke 15            
  6 Shadow Ridge H.S.-CA  'C'                         2:15.00    2:20.90  
     1) Bragg, Taylor 15                2) Graham, Tahni 16               
     3) Henderson, Jasmine 16           4) Wilson, Charlee 15             
  7 Shadow Ridge H.S.-CA  'B'                         1:56.00   x2:28.62  
     1) Gershin, Beth 17                2) Jangard, Alyssa 17             
     3) Pulido, Nicole 17               4) Noorda, Courtney 15            
  8 Shadow Ridge H.S.-CA  'D'                         2:20.00   x3:06.05  
     1) Fonseca, Leilani 16             2) Whittemore, Sierra 16          
     3) Zarza, Alexis 16                4) Ruesch, Scarlett 14            
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Clark vs Eldorado
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eldorado High School  'A'                         2:13.95    2:06.18   10  
     1) Ficklin, McKell                 2) Grossman, Jessie               
     3) Sambrano, Samantha              4) Molitor, Lynnette              
  2 Clark HS-CA  'A'                                  2:10.18    2:13.72    5  
     1) Lee, Jennifer                   2) Peters, Shawnna                
     3) Castro, Andrea                  4) Kittimedh, Yupadee             
  3 Clark HS-CA  'B'                                       NT    2:29.57    3  
     1) Lopez, Nadine                   2) Magness, Alissa                
     3) Nguyen, Kristal                 4) Trumbago, Angelica             
  4 Clark HS-CA  'C'                                       NT   x2:31.09  
     1) Shin, Yenny                     2) Seskin, Rachel                 
     3) Lopez, Melissa                  4) Yoo, Dawn                      
  5 Eldorado High School  'B'                         2:35.00    2:32.31  
     1) Abbott, Alyssa                  2) Ficklin, Layne                 
     3) Smith, Alycia                   4) Kuhn, Karli                    
  6 Eldorado High School  'D'                         2:45.00   x2:32.65  
     1) Berrelleza, Rosa                2) Camarena, Brenda               
     3) Cordova, Josephine              4) Olaiz, Nias                    
  7 Eldorado High School  'C'                         2:45.00   x2:48.38  
     1) Rodriguez, Leslie               2) Leon, Ingrid                   
     3) Rodriguez, Alexis               4) Bowen, Aleisha                 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Arbor View vs Legacy

===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arbor View-ZZ  'A'                                1:59.41    2:00.31   10  
     1) Vargas, Dafne                   2) Tschetter, Linsey              
     3) Tschetter, Sami                 4) Gallagher, Tara                
  2 Legacy High School-CA  'A'                        2:07.67    2:03.87    5  
     1) Adair, Whitney                  2) Smedley, Katie                 
     3) Olsen, Ashley                   4) Conte, Janice                  
  3 Arbor View-ZZ  'B'                                2:04.00    2:09.01    3  
     1) Aguilar, Gabrielle              2) Suerdieck, Alexis              
     3) Tripplett, Marina               4) Wirtanen, Stephanie            
  4 Arbor View-ZZ  'C'                                2:08.00   x2:11.84  
     1) Abou Assali, Joy                2) Hart, Sage                     
     3) Ardolino, Desirae               4) Berna, Selene                  
  5 Legacy High School-CA  'B'                        2:18.40    2:16.19  
     1) Arnesen, Lise                   2) Garan, Nicole                  
     3) Olive, Madison                  4) Rodriguez, Devin               
  6 Arbor View-ZZ  'D'                                2:15.00   x2:23.21  
     1) Lyon, Lauren                    2) Foote, Jade                    
     3) Presser, Isabelle               4) Green, Mykyla                  
  7 Legacy High School-CA  'C'                        2:24.66   x2:33.53  
     1) Ens, Rylie                      2) Foremaster, Angela             
     3) Smedley, Rebecca                4) Tamao, Michaelina              
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Faith vs Cim-Mem
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimarron-Memorial HS  'A'                         1:58.50    1:56.72   10  
     1) Fish, Christa                   2) Aguilera, Alexa                
     3) Pendleton, Jayden               4) Guerrero, Cambridge            
  2 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS-CA  'A'                   2:02.67    2:04.77    5  
     1) Povilaitis, Alyssa              2) Kendrick, Sadie                
     3) Anderson, Kate                  4) Becker, Kaitlin J 17           
  3 Cimarron-Memorial HS  'B'                         2:10.00    2:09.20    3  
     1) Umanzor, Andrea C 16            2) Tinay, Sharon L 16             
     3) Sears, Brittany E 16            4) Quackenbush, Adeline           
  4 Cimarron-Memorial HS  'C'                         2:20.00   x2:11.65  
     1) Galaviz, Brianna K 17           2) Garcia, Jessica E 17           
     3) Kloos, Ashley A 17              4) Konopka, Deanna                
  5 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS-CA  'B'                   2:27.53    2:22.23  
     1) Balle, Isabella                 2) Bigelow, Britni                
     3) Wright, Lauren                  4) Valdivieso, Gaby               
  6 Cimarron-Memorial HS  'D'                         2:30.00   x2:35.68  
     1) Abear, Kelsey                   2) Brooks, Julianna               
     3) Tantlinger, Samantha            4) Schultz, Tiersa                
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay CentenialvsShad Rigd
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Centennial Swim and Dive-CA  'A'                  1:42.69    1:38.27   10  
     1) Farrell, Thomas 17              2) Gravley, Billy 17              
     3) Haylett, Brice 17               4) Pollom, Trevor 17              
  2 Centennial Swim and Dive-CA  'B'                  2:02.37    1:47.36    5  
     1) Mastny, Justin 18               2) Zarzycki, Karol 16             
     3) Guingon, Marc 18                4) Gonzales, Shelby 15            
  3 Shadow Ridge H.S.-CA  'B'                         2:10.00    2:04.78    3  
     1) Lujan, Devin 16                 2) Buono, Steven 14               
     3) Oyler, Casey 16                 4) Palmer, Chad 17                
  4 Shadow Ridge H.S.-CA  'C'                         2:15.00    2:11.09  
     1) Huskins, Ryan 15                2) Romero, Alejandro 16           
     3) Wilson, James 16                4) Rumsey, Austin 17              
 -- Shadow Ridge H.S.-CA  'A'                         1:50.00         DQ  
     1) Martinez, Kevin 15              2) Nebiker, Kiel 16               
     3) Bergner, Jesse 16               4) Buff, Brent 16                 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Clark vs Eldorado
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark HS-CA  'A'                                  1:42.30    1:42.68   10  
     1) Wang, Billy 15                  2) Hughes, Branden 16             
     3) Tanaka, Luke                    4) Lopez, Kevin 17                
  2 Eldorado High School  'A'                         1:53.85    1:51.19    5  
     1) Combs, Montana                  2) Harris, Ryan                   
     3) Molitor, Anthony                4) Shults, Dylan                  
  3 Clark HS-CA  'B'                                       NT    2:05.31    3  
     1) Lai, Carl                       2) Jiang, Steven                  
     3) Marquez, Markus                 4) Moreau-Alarie, Vincent         
  4 Eldorado High School  'B'                         2:33.00    2:13.49  
     1) Lopez, Gerardo                  2) Trujillo, Alex                 
     3) Torres, Osmar                   4) Rosado, Matt                   
  5 Clark HS-CA  'C'                                       NT   x2:13.65  
     1) Khim, Rithy                     2) Pomar, Steve                   
     3) Dominguez, Leonardo             4) Diaz, Christopher              
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Arbor View vs Legacy
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arbor View-ZZ  'A'                                1:40.85    1:43.08   10  
     1) Clark, Ricky                    2) Letkiewicz, Jeremy             
     3) Baker, Josh                     4) Belizario, Marc                
  2 Legacy High School-CA  'A'                        1:46.72    1:44.10    5  
     1) Webb, Taylor                    2) Conte, Christopher             
     3) Tucker, Nicholas                4) Lombardero Pedregal, Jose      
  3 Legacy High School-CA  'B'                        1:52.55    1:52.53    3  
     1) Jensen, Lorenzo                 2) Foremaster, Colton             
     3) Jensen, Carlos                  4) Sink, Brandon                  
  4 Legacy High School-CA  'C'                        2:04.01   x1:59.18  
     1) Atkinson, Kyler                 2) Webb, Jordan                   
     3) Topper, Michael                 4) Brents, Kyle                   
  5 Legacy High School-CA  'D'                        2:05.81   x1:59.25  
     1) Gorham, Nathan                  2) Little, Brian                  
     3) Pinkney, Jacob                  4) Martin, Jake                   
  6 Arbor View-ZZ  'B'                                2:05.00    2:11.31  
     1) Thomsen, Didrik                 2) Kot, Michael                   
     3) Zambrano, Robert                4) Clary, Austin                  
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Faith vs Cim-Mem
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS-CA  'A'                   1:45.20    1:47.71   10  
     1) Alioto, Evan M 16               2) Taylor, Samuel                 
     3) Kecman, Damon                   4) Turner, Stephen                
  2 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS-CA  'B'                   1:57.01    1:52.79    5  
     1) Gambow, Lucas                   2) Daykin, Austin                 
     3) Devore, Domenic                 4) Snyder, Riley                  
  3 Cimarron-Memorial HS  'A'                         1:39.76    1:57.31    3  
     1) Guzman, Fabian 16               2) Prestwich, McKay K 18          
     3) Gomez, Irving N 16              4) Lin, Chang C 17                
  4 Cimarron-Memorial HS  'B'                         1:55.70    2:00.49  
     1) Rubio, Fernando 16              2) Tinay, Walter S 15             
     3) Santana, Cristian D 17          4) Stewart, Caesar T 16           
  5 Cimarron-Memorial HS  'C'                         2:21.75   x2:15.53  
     1) Collins, Joshua L 17            2) Palmer, Anthony M 14           
     3) Calderon-Garcia, Arturo 15      4) Romero, Arturo 18              
 

Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke CentenialvsShad Rigd
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hepner, Kristin           17 Centennial-CA        1:18.00    1:07.44    8  
  2 Weidner, Danielle         17 Centennial-CA        1:21.00    1:23.62    6  
  3 Noorda, Courtney          15 Shadow Ridge-CA      1:28.25    1:31.55    5  
  4 Memmott, Kylee            16 Centennial-CA        1:24.00    1:32.35    4  
  5 Fehrm, Hedda              17 Centennial-CA        1:30.00    1:42.53    3  
  6 Bobadilla, Janie          16 Shadow Ridge-CA      1:40.00    1:52.47    2  
  7 Fonseca, Leilani          16 Shadow Ridge-CA      1:40.00    2:00.02    1  
  8 Zarza, Alexis             16 Shadow Ridge-CA      1:45.00    2:00.59  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Clark vs Eldorado
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaehn, Gabrielle             Clark-CA             1:18.00    1:13.14    8  
  2 Payton, Charlotte            Clark-CA             1:19.07    1:19.69    6  
  3 Peters, Shawnna              Clark-CA             1:20.00    1:29.33    5  
  4 Pabst, Megan                 Eldorado             1:35.78    1:32.10    4  
  5 Yoo, Dawn                    Clark-CA             1:35.00    1:40.20    3  
  6 Camarena, Brenda             Eldorado             1:53.00    1:42.34    2  
  7 Cordova, Josephine           Eldorado             1:48.00    1:43.58    1  
  8 Childs, Jessica              Eldorado             1:51.00    1:47.37  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Arbor View vs Legacy
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tschetter, Linsey            AVHS-ZZ              1:16.00    1:17.96    8  
  2 Berna, Selene                AVHS-ZZ              1:30.81    1:27.63    6  
  3 Abou Assali, Joy             AVHS-ZZ              1:27.00    1:28.52    5  
  4 Adair, Whitney               Legacy-CA            1:40.00    1:29.63    4  
  5 Girvin, Erica                AVHS-ZZ              1:39.00    1:37.08    3  
  6 Garan, Nicole                Legacy-CA            1:45.00    1:38.05    2  
  7 Gonsalves, Patricia          Legacy-CA            1:55.00    1:40.35    1  
 -- Selby, Ashlee                Legacy-CA            2:01.57         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Faith vs Cim-Mem
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Tzu C                15 CMRN                 1:01.81    1:02.74    8  
  2 Egilmez, Talya               CMRN                 1:34.55    1:28.88    6  
  3 Kendrick, Sadie              Faith-CA             1:39.68    1:34.13    5  
  4 Bigelow, Britni              Faith-CA                  NT    1:34.31    4  
  5 Fish, Christa                CMRN                 1:36.00    1:35.21    3  
  6 Kloos, Ashley A           17 CMRN                 1:30.65    1:35.37    2  
  7 Balle, Isabella              Faith-CA             1:40.00    1:40.63    1  
  8 Haas, Angelica               Faith-CA             2:41.59    2:28.10  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke CentenialvsShad Rigd
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Thomas           17 Centennial-CA        1:04.00    1:03.96    8  
  2 Zarzycki, Karol           16 Centennial-CA        1:10.35    1:08.72    6  
  3 Gottfredson, Andrew       18 Centennial-CA        1:08.00    1:13.63    5  
  4 Williams, Tylor           16 Shadow Ridge-CA      1:20.00    1:24.65    4  
  5 Mastny, Justin            18 Centennial-CA        1:18.00    1:25.43    3  
  6 Wilson, James             16 Shadow Ridge-CA      1:20.00    1:38.40    2  
  7 Lujan, Devin              16 Shadow Ridge-CA      1:21.00    1:41.88    1  
  8 Romero, Alejandro         16 Shadow Ridge-CA      1:30.00    1:51.83  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Clark vs Eldorado

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Billy               15 Clark-CA             1:05.00      57.48    8  
  2 Tan, Jerry                14 Clark-CA             1:10.00    1:04.22    6  
  3 Molitor, Anthony             Eldorado             1:25.00    1:21.27    5  
  4 Ridley, Alex                 Clark-CA             1:45.98    1:41.86    4  
  5 Diaz, Christopher            Clark-CA             1:40.00    1:42.87    3  
  6 Montero, Luis                Eldorado                  NT    1:43.44    2  
  7 Rosado, Matt                 Eldorado             1:46.00    1:48.19    1  
  8 Lopez, Gerardo               Eldorado             1:56.00    2:03.64  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Arbor View vs Legacy
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Taylor                 Legacy-CA            1:08.00    1:07.81    8  
  2 Webb, Jordan                 Legacy-CA            1:10.00    1:09.84    6  
  3 Hill, Josh                   AVHS-ZZ              1:12.00    1:11.53    5  
  4 Petrillo, Ronald             AVHS-ZZ              1:24.55    1:20.82    4  
  5 Topper, Michael              Legacy-CA            1:19.00    1:26.65    3  
  6 Zobrist, CJ                  AVHS-ZZ              1:48.81    1:40.39    2  
  7 Meservey, Kyle               AVHS-ZZ              1:59.00    2:25.36    1  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Faith vs Cim-Mem
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Brandon P           17 Faith-CA             1:00.50    1:03.54    8  
  2 Bennett, Dixon J          17 CMRN                 1:19.87    1:19.37    6  
  3 Gambow, Lucas                Faith-CA                  NT    1:21.57    5  
  4 Devore, Domenic              Faith-CA                  NT    1:22.59    4  
  5 Thomas, Zach                 Faith-CA                  NT    1:30.49    3  
  6 Guzman, Fabian            16 CMRN                 1:45.57    2:14.19    2  
 -- Dresch, Christian A       17 CMRN                 1:16.43         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke CentenialvsShad Rigd
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brereton, Stephanie       14 Shadow Ridge-CA      1:30.81    1:30.68    8  
  2 Pulido, Nicole            17 Shadow Ridge-CA      1:40.00    1:35.65    6  
  3 Fehrm, Hedda              17 Centennial-CA        1:38.22    1:39.18    5  
  4 Badger, Megan             16 Centennial-CA        1:38.44    1:39.91    4  
  5 Keller, Alexis            17 Centennial-CA        1:37.00    1:50.69    3  
  6 Ruesch, Scarlett          14 Shadow Ridge-CA      1:48.00    2:08.52    2  
  7 Whittemore, Sierra        16 Shadow Ridge-CA      1:50.00    2:23.31    1  
 -- Britt, Shawnna            18 Centennial-CA        1:45.00         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Clark vs Eldorado
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molitor, Lynnette            Eldorado             1:35.00    1:26.24    8  
  2 Lee, Jennifer                Clark-CA             1:33.12    1:31.61    6  
  3 Sambrano, Samantha           Eldorado             1:35.00    1:35.28    5  
  4 Berrelleza, Rosa             Eldorado             2:20.00    1:51.56    4  
  5 Magness, Alissa              Clark-CA             1:49.93    1:52.72    3  
 -- Yoo, Dawn                    Clark-CA             1:45.00         DQ  
 -- Davis, Emma               14 Clark-CA             1:28.00         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Arbor View vs Legacy
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnesen, Lise                Legacy-CA            1:26.99    1:24.85    8  
  2 Vargas, Dafne                AVHS-ZZ              1:26.19    1:25.53    6  
  3 Elsea, Paige                 AVHS-ZZ              1:29.04    1:29.30    5  
  4 Saiz, Hannah                 Legacy-CA            1:35.33    1:34.93    4  
  5 Tripplett, Marina            AVHS-ZZ              1:41.51    1:39.57    3  
  6 Lawton, Brooke               AVHS-ZZ              1:47.00    1:40.27    2  
 -- Tuitama, Siana               Legacy-CA            1:32.00   X1:34.27  
 -- Strogusch, Maxime            Legacy-CA            1:36.00         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Faith vs Cim-Mem

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Cambridge          CMRN                 1:12.00    1:19.19    8  
  2 Pendleton, Jayden            CMRN                 1:28.00    1:22.87    6  
  3 Sears, Brittany E         16 CMRN                 1:31.51    1:27.54    5  
  4 Anderson, Kate               Faith-CA             1:27.68    1:30.66    4  
  5 Wright, Lauren               Faith-CA             1:35.88    1:33.69    3  
  6 Konopka, Deanna              CMRN                 1:38.90    1:37.05    2  
  7 Perez, Alexa                 Faith-CA             1:40.00    1:51.96    1  
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke CentenialvsShad Rigd
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salle, Michael            16 Centennial-CA        1:16.00    1:20.34    8  
  2 Bass, Naz                 17 Centennial-CA        1:28.00    1:22.34    6  
  3 Serbeniuk, Chris          17 Centennial-CA        1:23.78    1:24.90    5  
  4 Huskins, Ryan             15 Shadow Ridge-CA      1:35.00    1:34.59    4  
  5 Weidner, Devon            16 Centennial-CA        1:30.00    1:36.41    3  
  6 Williams, Tylor           16 Shadow Ridge-CA      1:35.66    1:38.28    2  
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Clark vs Eldorado
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luong, Cullen             18 Clark-CA             1:15.00    1:14.72    8  
  2 Tanaka, Luke                 Clark-CA             1:15.00    1:15.66    6  
  3 Kim, Austin                  Clark-CA             1:18.00    1:21.22    5  
  4 Ralston, Chase               Eldorado             1:23.79    1:23.25    4  
  5 Kuhn, Kenneth                Eldorado             1:24.07    1:25.88    3  
  6 Shults, Dylan                Eldorado             1:39.00    1:28.44    2  
  7 Harris, Ryan                 Eldorado             1:39.00    1:31.18    1  
  8 Marquez, Markus              Clark-CA             1:30.00    1:32.74  
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Arbor View vs Legacy
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belizario, Marc              AVHS-ZZ              1:15.00    1:10.83    8  
  2 Brents, Matthew              Legacy-CA            1:16.47    1:14.35    6  
  3 Lombardero Pedregal, Jos     Legacy-CA            1:16.00    1:15.57    5  
  4 Jaramillo, Dylan             AVHS-ZZ              1:19.96    1:18.27    4  
  5 Zambrano, Robert             AVHS-ZZ              1:26.16    1:25.06    3  
  6 Brents, Kyle                 Legacy-CA            1:28.74    1:27.62    2  
  7 Clary, Austin                AVHS-ZZ              1:35.66    1:32.50    1  
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Faith vs Cim-Mem
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alioto, Evan M            16 Faith-CA             1:15.04    1:14.49    8  
  2 Stewart, Caesar T         16 CMRN                 1:16.52    1:17.63    6  
  3 Daykin, Austin               Faith-CA             1:24.37    1:24.39    5  
  4 Schultz, Timothy R        18 CMRN                 1:20.83    1:26.85    3.5
  4 Palmer, Anthony M         14 CMRN                 1:36.00    1:26.85    3.5
  6 Snyder, Riley                Faith-CA             1:33.58    1:28.37    2  
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay CentenialvsShad Rigd
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Centennial Swim and Dive-CA  'A'                  4:08.26    4:05.46   10  
     1) Lipkowitz, Maddy 15             2) Anstett, Maddy 18              
     3) Carretti, Agnese 18             4) Sublette, Summer 18            
  2 Shadow Ridge H.S.-CA  'A'                         3:45.00    4:49.53    5  
     1) Gershin, Beth 17                2) Peterson, Morgyn 16            
     3) Crownover, Kelle 15             4) Brereton, Stephanie 14         
  3 Centennial Swim and Dive-CA  'B'                  4:48.18    5:01.99    3  
     1) Woods, Shaniece 17              2) Horn, Rabeca 14                
     3) Rudnick, Gabby 16               4) Malan, Erin 16                 
  4 Centennial Swim and Dive-CA  'C'                  5:09.95   x5:04.69  
     1) Weidner, Danielle 17            2) Turner, Cassidy 16             
     3) Moffat, Raeanne 15              4) Preth, Illyana 17              
  5 Centennial Swim and Dive-CA  'D'                  5:26.86   x5:13.74  
     1) Memmott, Kylee 16               2) Sanders, Shaleah 18            
     3) Fehrm, Hedda 17                 4) Gerdon, Kelsey 16              
  6 Shadow Ridge H.S.-CA  'B'                         4:15.00    5:42.87  
     1) Nenneman, Brooklyn 17           2) Henderson, Jasmine 16          
     3) Bobadilla, Janie 16             4) Noorda, Courtney 15            
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Clark vs Eldorado

===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark HS-CA  'A'                                  4:40.58    4:32.44   10  
     1) Davis, Emma 14                  2) Sasler, Kimberly 14            
     3) Jaehn, Gabrielle                4) Payton, Charlotte              
  2 Clark HS-CA  'B'                                  4:55.00    5:28.06    5  
     1) Peters, Shawnna                 2) Lopez, Nadine                  
     3) Li, Jessa                       4) He, Jing                       
  3 Eldorado High School  'A'                         5:36.57    5:54.81    3  
     1) Camarena, Brenda                2) Childs, Jessica                
     3) Pabst, Megan                    4) Smith, Alycia                  
  4 Clark HS-CA  'C'                                       NT   x5:57.59  
     1) Lopez, Melissa                  2) Nguyen, Kristal                
     3) Trumbago, Angelica              4) Seskin, Rachel                 
  5 Eldorado High School  'B'                         6:30.00    6:04.91  
     1) Bowen, Aleisha                  2) Leon, Ingrid                   
     3) Olaiz, Nias                     4) Rodriguez, Alexis              
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Arbor View vs Legacy
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arbor View-ZZ  'A'                                4:31.13    4:28.68   10  
     1) Tschetter, Sami                 2) Gallagher, Tara                
     3) Letkiewicz, Kristen             4) Tschetter, Linsey              
  2 Legacy High School-CA  'A'                        5:26.42    4:51.69    5  
     1) Arnesen, Lise                   2) Smedley, Rebecca               
     3) Benitez Utrilla, Gloria         4) Smedley, Katie                 
  3 Arbor View-ZZ  'B'                                4:45.00    4:55.22    3  
     1) Wirtanen, Stephanie             2) Aguilar, Gabrielle             
     3) Davis, Sydney                   4) Harrison, Reagan               
  4 Arbor View-ZZ  'C'                                4:55.00   x5:11.55  
     1) Fulton, Brooke                  2) Hart, Sage                     
     3) Martinez-Davila, Ariana         4) Tripplett, Marina              
  5 Legacy High School-CA  'B'                        5:32.15    5:11.62  
     1) Garan, Nicole                   2) Rodriguez, Devin               
     3) Olsen, Ashley                   4) Saiz, Hannah                   
  6 Arbor View-ZZ  'D'                                5:22.00   x5:31.22  
     1) Presser, Isabelle               2) Lawton, Brooke                 
     3) Orozco, Irene                   4) Girvin, Erica                  
  7 Legacy High School-CA  'C'                        6:33.40   x5:37.31  
     1) Gonsalves, Patricia             2) Kerns, Alyson                  
     3) Selby, Ashlee                   4) Strogusch, Maxime              
  8 Legacy High School-CA  'D'                        6:34.00   x6:00.14  
     1) Torres, Ashley                  2) Tamao, Michaelina              
     3) Ens, Rylie                      4) Foremaster, Angela             
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Faith vs Cim-Mem
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimarron-Memorial HS  'A'                         3:59.49    4:11.46   10  
     1) Guerrero, Cambridge             2) Fish, Christa                  
     3) Guerrero, Amanda J 18           4) Lin, Tzu C 15                  
  2 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS-CA  'A'                   4:35.32    4:29.64    5  
     1) Marks, Caitlin E 17             2) Anderson, Kate                 
     3) Povilaitis, Alyssa              4) Libbey, Taylor                 
  3 Cimarron-Memorial HS  'D'                         5:00.00    5:02.12    3  
     1) Umanzor, Andrea C 16            2) Tinay, Sharon L 16             
     3) Quackenbush, Adeline            4) Kloos, Ashley A 17             
  4 Cimarron-Memorial HS  'B'                         4:30.00   x5:17.06  
     1) Kaichi-Ornellas, Tatiana K 16   2) Pitchios, Kira                 
     3) Schultz, Tiersa                 4) Garcia, Jessica E 17           
  5 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS-CA  'B'                   5:50.00    5:42.35  
     1) Valdivieso, Gaby                2) Balle, Isabella                
     3) Perez, Alexa                    4) Bales, Christy                 
  6 Cimarron-Memorial HS  'C'                         4:40.00   x5:59.42  
     1) Falcon, Scarlet                 2) Brooks, Julianna               
     3) Egilmez, Talya                  4) Tantlinger, Samantha           
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay CentenialvsShad Rigd
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Centennial Swim and Dive-CA  'A'                  3:34.01    3:37.66   10  
     1) Gravley, Billy 17               2) Farrell, Thomas 17             
     3) Pollom, Trevor 17               4) Haylett, Brice 17              
  2 Shadow Ridge H.S.-CA  'A'                         3:45.00    4:05.49    5  
     1) Buff, Brent 16                  2) Martinez, Kevin 15             
     3) Nebiker, Kiel 16                4) Bergner, Jesse 16              
  3 Centennial Swim and Dive-CA  'B'                  3:50.00    4:17.46    3  
     1) Salle, Michael 16               2) Gottfredson, Andrew 18         
     3) Fish, Brandon 17                4) Serbeniuk, Chris 17            
  4 Centennial Swim and Dive-CA  'C'                  4:15.00   x5:20.91  
     1) Bass, Naz 17                    2) Gonzalez, Joey 16              
     3) Dubron, Matt 16                 4) Mack, Dalton 17                
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Clark vs Eldorado
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark HS-CA  'A'                                  4:05.00    4:02.78   10  
     1) Luong, Cullen 18                2) Tan, Jerry 14                  
     3) Zeeb, Alex                      4) Hughes, Branden 16             
  2 Eldorado High School  'A'                         5:07.56    4:29.53    5  
     1) Falcon, Diego                   2) Kuhn, Kenneth                  
     3) Ralston, Chase                  4) Schultz, Shinko                
  3 Clark HS-CA  'B'                                       NT    5:04.62    3  
     1) Marquez, Markus                 2) Jiang, Steven                  
     3) Kim, Austin                     4) Diaz, Christopher              
  4 Clark HS-CA  'C'                                       NT   x5:21.48  
     1) Pomar, Steve                    2) Gomez, Michael                 
     3) Ridley, Alex                    4) Dominguez, Leonardo            
  5 Eldorado High School  'B'                         5:22.00    5:51.78  
     1) Burkley, David                  2) Millmine, Alex                 
     3) Montero, Luis                   4) Rosado, Matt                   
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Arbor View vs Legacy
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arbor View-ZZ  'A'                                3:47.01    4:05.77   10  
     1) Clark, Ricky                    2) Rose, Justin                   
     3) Petrillo, Ronald                4) Hill, Josh                     
  2 Legacy High School-CA  'A'                        4:14.00    4:25.75    5  
     1) Sink, Brandon                   2) Atkinson, Kyler                
     3) Brents, Matthew                 4) Wicktom, Foster                
  3 Legacy High School-CA  'B'                        4:40.00    4:45.28    3  
     1) Christensen, Tyler              2) Brents, Kyle                   
     3) Gorham, Nathan                  4) Jensen, Carlos                 
  4 Legacy High School-CA  'C'                        5:00.00   x4:48.72  
     1) Little, Brian                   2) Martin, Jake                   
     3) Pinkney, Jacob                  4) Jensen, Lorenzo                
  5 Arbor View-ZZ  'B'                                4:15.00    4:56.94  
     1) Clary, Austin                   2) Zambrano, Robert               
     3) Gibbins, Derek                  4) Jaramillo, Dylan               
  6 Arbor View-ZZ  'C'                                4:35.00   x5:41.18  
     1) Meservey, Kyle                  2) Thomsen, Didrik                
     3) Zobrist, CJ                     4) Abou Assali, Marc              
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Faith vs Cim-Mem

===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS-CA  'A'                   4:15.28    3:49.65   10  
     1) Taylor, Samuel                  2) Kecman, Damon                  
     3) Reed, Brandon P 17              4) Price, Nick J 15               
  2 Cimarron-Memorial HS  'A'                         4:15.63    4:19.27    5  
     1) Bennett, Dixon J 17             2) Rubio, Fernando 16             
     3) Dresch, Christian A 17          4) Schultz, Timothy R 18          
  3 Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr HS-CA  'B'                   4:32.24    4:29.69    3  
     1) Gambow, Lucas                   2) Delaney, Ryan                  
     3) Snyder, Riley                   4) Drysdale, Tyler                
  4 Cimarron-Memorial HS  'B'                         4:44.29    4:41.53  
     1) Collins, Joshua L 17            2) Romero, Arturo 18              
     3) Tinay, Walter S 15              4) Santana, Cristian D 17         

 

section-ads_high_impact_4
ad-high_impact_5