section-ads_high_impact_1

Sept. 21 Del Sol Meet Results

Del Sol Weekday

September 21, 2011


Results By NTS-Timing – Runnerspace.com/NV NTS-Timing


Detail Team Results – Boys

Boys

SECTA    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  21  Team Score (times):    1:11:02.3   Average Time: 14:12.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1     39  Keneth Lawrence                 1            1     13:20.0      13:20.0      0:00.0
    2     51  Zach Zimdars                    3            4     13:58.0      27:18.0      0:38.0
    3     43  Albert Munoz                    4            8     14:26.8      41:44.8      1:06.8
    4     36  Matt Christensen                5           13     14:28.5      56:13.4      1:08.5
    5     38  Miguel Garcia                   8           21     14:48.9    1:11:02.3      1:28.9
    6     44  David Nordin                    9           30     14:52.5    1:25:54.9      1:32.5
    7     34  Dominic Ball                   10           40     14:53.3    1:40:48.3      1:33.3
    8     46  Davian Parks                More Than  7           15:30.7    1:56:19.1      2:10.7
    9     47  David Perez                 More Than  7           15:33.8    2:11:52.9      2:13.8
   10     50  Jordan Shields              More Than  7           15:35.8    2:27:28.8      2:15.8
   11     40  Angel Lopez                 More Than  7           16:05.4    2:43:34.2      2:45.4
   12     41  Garrett Meyer               More Than  7           16:37.2    3:00:11.4      3:17.2
   13     45  Jonathan Otero              More Than  7           16:37.4    3:16:48.9      3:17.4
   14     32  Brandon Aguilar             More Than  7           17:30.0    3:34:19.0      4:10.0
   15     33  Omar Alvarez                More Than  7           20:38.1    3:54:57.1      7:18.1
   16     35  Ricardo Cabrera             More Than  7           22:03.9    4:17:01.1      8:43.9

Del Sol    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  38  Team Score (times):    1:14:29.6   Average Time: 14:53.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1     14  Nick Priego                     2            2     13:33.1      13:33.1      0:00.0
    2     10  Obed Mireku                     6            8     14:42.5      28:15.6      1:09.4
    3     13  Egber Piza                      7           15     14:43.7      42:59.4      1:10.6
    4      8  Johnny Hilario                 11           26     15:25.8      58:25.2      1:52.6
    5     11  Aaron Moss                     12           38     16:04.3    1:14:29.6      2:31.2
    6      7  Alex Baglione                  13           51     16:36.5    1:31:06.2      3:03.4
    7     16  Micheal Wells                  14           65     17:37.4    1:48:43.6      4:04.3
    8     12  George Pesqueira            More Than  7           17:42.4    2:06:26.1      4:09.3
    9     15  Sergio Vilchis              More Than  7           18:51.3    2:25:17.5      5:18.1

Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls

SECTA    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  15  Team Score (times):    1:28:36.0   Average Time: 17:43.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1     26  Taylor Coss                     1            1     16:37.0      16:37.0      0:00.0
    2     25  Lizbeth Aguilar                 2            3     16:53.0      33:30.0      0:16.0
    3     29  Michelle Garcia                 3            6     18:16.0      51:46.0      1:39.0
    4     31  Ashlyn Sanchez                  4           10     18:24.0    1:10:10.0      1:47.0
    5     20  Daisy Flores                    5           15     18:26.0    1:28:36.0      1:49.0
    6     27  Elyssa Cuenca                   6           21     19:58.0    1:48:34.0      3:21.0
    7     21  Jennifer Payan                  7           28     21:08.0    2:09:42.0      4:31.0
    8     28  Stephanie De La Cruz        More Than  7           21:31.0    2:31:13.0      4:54.0
    9     24  Jasmin Thawesee             More Than  7           21:39.0    2:52:52.0      5:02.0
   10     18  Courtney Cates              More Than  7           21:39.7    3:14:31.7      5:02.7

Del Sol    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back

    1      5  Theresa Marcos              Less Than  5           19:17.0      19:17.0      0:00.0
    2      3  Erin Cranor                 Less Than  5           20:03.0      39:20.0      0:46.0
    3      6  Alicia Villa                Less Than  5           20:27.6      59:47.6      1:10.6
    4      4  Caroline Hart               Less Than  5           20:28.0    1:20:15.6      1:11.0

section-ads_high_impact_4
TOP NEWS
Social-Links
pos-6 — ads_infeed_1
post-4 — ads_infeed_2
high_impact_5