section-ads_high_impact_1

Sept. 13 Sonata Park Results

FH-SECTA @ CORONADO (Sonata Park)

September 13, 2011


FALCON CROSS COUNTRY


Overall Finish List – Women

2.8 Mile Varsity Women

 

O’All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name

Team

Time

Pace

 

 

1

1

99

Alyse Vanek

Foothill

18:29.3

6:36/M

 

 

2

2

53

Sara Dort

Coronado

18:39.9

6:40/M

 

 

3

3

65

Kelly Smith

Coronado

18:53.7

6:45/M

 

 

4

4

58

Logan Lucas

Coronado

19:01.0

6:48/M

 

 

5

5

152

Taylor Coss

SECTA

19:01.8

6:48/M

 

 

6

6

51

Emma Czerwinski

Coronado

19:12.2

6:51/M

 

 

7

7

57

Taylor Lauten

Coronado

19:19.1

6:54/M

 

 

8

8

80

Raegan Janda

Foothill

19:20.4

6:54/M

 

 

9

9

148

Lizbeth Aguilar

SECTA

19:31.4

6:58/M

 

 

10

10

63

Kristen Morrill

Coronado

19:35.8

7:00/M

 

 

11

11

74

Ryanne Bailey

Foothill

19:47.1

7:04/M

 

 

12

12

89

Jessica Mendoza

Foothill

19:55.0

7:07/M

 

 

13

13

62

Katie Monaco

Coronado

20:05.5

7:10/M

 

 

14

14

95

Steffani Stokes

Foothill

20:06.0

7:11/M

 

 

15

(> 7)

68

Tessa Trumen

Coronado

20:49.2

7:26/M

 

 

16

(> 7)

67

Bobbi Tibbits

Coronado

20:56.9

7:29/M

 

 

17

(> 7)

48

Celina Capone

Coronado

21:07.0

7:33/M

 

 

18

15

93

Michelle Robinson

Foothill

21:16.3

7:36/M

 

 

19

(> 7)

47

Rebecca Attebery

Coronado

21:16.5

7:36/M

 

 

20

16

160

Ashlyn Sanchez

SECTA

21:16.8

7:36/M

 

 

21

17

97

Maria Tomczak

Foothill

21:21.6

7:38/M

 

 

22

(> 7)

81

Kaitlyn Jones

Foothill

21:22.9

7:38/M

 

 

23

(> 7)

94

Summer Stallman

Foothill

21:24.8

7:39/M

 

 

24

(> 7)

90

Hanna Noorda

Foothill

21:29.7

7:40/M

 

 

25

(> 7)

52

Haley Dees

Coronado

21:32.3

7:41/M

 

 

26

18

156

Michelle Garcia

SECTA

21:36.6

7:43/M

 

 

27

(> 7)

98

Cassi Trotter

Foothill

21:42.1

7:45/M

 

 

28

(> 7)

78

Brynley Godfrey

Foothill

21:48.7

7:47/M

 

 

29

(> 7)

70

Chynna Zurflueh

Coronado

21:59.8

7:51/M

 

 

30

(> 7)

71

Danica Alvarado

Foothill

22:11.9

7:55/M

 

 

31

(> 7)

82

Mia Luna

Foothill

22:38.8

8:05/M

 

 

32

(> 7)

92

Allison Rikalo

Foothill

22:42.6

8:06/M

 

 

33

(> 7)

66

Maddy Thompson

Coronado

22:53.5

8:10/M

 

 

34

19

153

Elyssa Cuenca

SECTA

22:54.4

8:11/M

 

 

35

(> 7)

100

Jordyn Vannavong

Foothill

23:05.2

8:15/M

 

 

36

(> 7)

91

Kristen Penny

Foothill

23:07.2

8:15/M

 

 

37

(> 7)

50

Samantha Conaway

Coronado

23:07.4

8:15/M

 

 

38

(> 7)

86

Ysabella Marquez

Foothill

23:07.9

8:15/M

 

 

39

(> 7)

76

Jennifer Dougherty

Foothill

23:27.8

8:23/M

 

 

40

(> 7)

72

Kamra Anderson

Foothill

23:28.5

8:23/M

 

 

41

20

157

Gabriela Gomez

SECTA

23:31.4

8:24/M

 

 

42

(> 7)

96

Janelle Thomas

Foothill

23:33.5

8:25/M

 

 

43

(> 7)

54

Alyson Hayon

Coronado

23:33.9

8:25/M

 

 

44

(> 7)

56

Katie Laudenslager

Coronado

23:42.0

8:28/M

 

 

45

21

161

Beatris Santana

SECTA

23:44.1

8:29/M

 

 

46

(> 7)

83

Marley Macres

Foothill

23:46.7

8:29/M

 

 

47

(> 7)

85

Jenni Mann

Foothill

23:48.0

8:30/M

 

 

48

(> 7)

64

Jane Rawlins

Coronado

23:51.1

8:31/M

 

 

49

(> 7)

59

Blaire Macneil

Coronado

23:58.5

8:34/M

 

 

50

(> 7)

154

Stephanie De La Cruz

SECTA

23:59.7

8:34/M

 

 

51

(> 7)

46

Renee Aponte

Coronado

24:02.2

8:35/M

 

 

52

(> 7)

73

Brytnee Avery

Foothill

24:06.5

8:36/M

 

 

53

(> 7)

44

Elana Amador

Coronado

24:09.5

8:38/M

 

 

54

(> 7)

69

Jenna Tullis

Coronado

24:11.2

8:38/M

 

 

55

(> 7)

87

Miranda McGeahy

Foothill

24:28.3

8:44/M

 

 

56

(> 7)

159

Bianca Rodriguez

SECTA

24:35.0

8:47/M

 

 

57

(> 7)

88

Airjanna Medina

Foothill

24:47.6

8:51/M

 

 

58

(> 7)

102

Katie Williams

Foothill

24:49.9

8:52/M

 

 

59

(> 7)

162

Jasmin Thawesee

SECTA

24:52.4

8:53/M

 

 

60

(> 7)

150

Courtney Cates

SECTA

25:02.5

8:56/M

 

 

61

(> 7)

158

Jennifer Payan

SECTA

25:19.0

9:03/M

 

 

62

(> 7)

45

Haley Anderson

Coronado

25:49.9

9:13/M

 

 

63

(> 7)

55

Brittney Igleheart

Coronado

25:52.5

9:14/M

 

 

64

(> 7)

61

Savannah McMurty

Coronado

26:25.2

9:26/M

 

 

65

(> 7)

75

Madison Cleveland

Foothill

27:51.9

9:57/M

 

 

 

Team Summary Report – Women

2.8 Mile Varsity Women

 

Top 5

—- Finishers —-

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Coronado

22

2

3

4

6

7

10

13

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:06.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Foothill

46

1

8

11

12

14

15

17

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:37.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

SECTA

67

5

9

16

18

19

20

21

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:21.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall Finish List – Men

2.8 Mile Varsity Men

 

O’All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name

Team

Time

Pace

 

 

1

1

12

Alan Ekanger

Coronado

15:05.4

5:23/M

 

 

2

2

118

Brian Marshall

Foothill

15:10.3

5:25/M

 

 

3

3

144

Martin Ponce

SECTA

15:13.0

5:26/M

 

 

4

4

135

Keneth Lawrence

SECTA

15:49.3

5:39/M

 

 

5

5

108

Kyler Campbell

Foothill

15:53.2

5:40/M

 

 

6

6

147

Zach Zimdars

SECTA

16:01.9

5:43/M

 

 

7

7

37

Alex Tarangul

Coronado

16:07.5

5:45/M

 

 

8

8

29

Alejandro Montesinos

Coronado

16:08.7

5:46/M

 

 

9

9

110

Arie Dennis

Foothill

16:26.3

5:52/M

 

 

10

10

115

Max Hoeft

Foothill

16:34.4

5:55/M

 

 

11

11

15

Mark Hickey

Coronado

16:36.6

5:56/M

 

 

12

12

134

Miguel Garcia

SECTA

16:38.3

5:56/M

 

 

13

13

139

Albert Munoz

SECTA

16:39.2

5:57/M

 

 

14

14

5

Nick Bosse

Coronado

16:49.1

6:00/M

 

 

15

15

8

Dyson Clement

Coronado

16:50.6

6:01/M

 

 

16

16

133

Jair Diaz

SECTA

16:53.6

6:02/M

 

 

17

17

132

Matt Christensen

SECTA

16:54.3

6:02/M

 

 

18

18

16

Wyatt Ihmels

Coronado

16:55.9

6:03/M

 

 

19

(> 7)

2

Matt Aguinaga

Coronado

17:08.6

6:07/M

 

 

20

(> 7)

130

Dominic Ball

SECTA

17:09.2

6:08/M

 

 

21

19

109

Jesse Dalton

Foothill

17:12.2

6:09/M

 

 

22

20

107

Daniel Brady

Foothill

17:13.2

6:09/M

 

 

23

(> 7)

140

David Nordin

SECTA

17:13.9

6:09/M

 

 

24

(> 7)

34

Vlad Panin

Coronado

17:19.9

6:11/M

 

 

25

(> 7)

9

Kevin Colgan

Coronado

17:23.5

6:13/M

 

 

26

21

111

Scott Goodsell

Foothill

17:27.1

6:14/M

 

 

27

(> 7)

126

Ryan Walker

Foothill

17:33.2

6:16/M

 

 

28

(> 7)

31

Adam Morris

Coronado

17:42.9

6:19/M

 

 

29

(> 7)

23

Tyler Matallah

Coronado

17:45.3

6:20/M

 

 

30

(> 7)

143

David Perez

SECTA

17:47.7

6:21/M

 

 

31

(> 7)

26

Miles Mercer

Coronado

17:47.9

6:21/M

 

 

32

(> 7)

24

Cameron McCalla

Coronado

17:48.2

6:21/M

 

 

33

(> 7)

124

Kody Solloway

Foothill

17:56.3

6:24/M

 

 

34

(> 7)

36

Trent Sanders

Coronado

18:01.8

6:26/M

 

 

35

(> 7)

112

Austin Gruettner

Foothill

18:04.9

6:27/M

 

 

36

(> 7)

146

Jordan Shields

SECTA

18:05.2

6:28/M

 

 

37

(> 7)

145

Alfredo Ramirez

SECTA

18:05.7

6:28/M

 

 

38

(> 7)

142

Davian Parks

SECTA

18:10.7

6:29/M

 

 

39

(> 7)

122

Jeremy Sidell

Foothill

18:11.8

6:30/M

 

 

40

(> 7)

28

Nick Mitchell

Coronado

18:23.2

6:34/M

 

 

41

(> 7)

4

Emmanuel Benitez

Coronado

18:35.7

6:38/M

 

 

42

(> 7)

11

Jordan Diuguid-Koen

Coronado

18:39.3

6:40/M

 

 

43

(> 7)

105

Skyler Bench

Foothill

18:41.1

6:40/M

 

 

44

(> 7)

7

Anthony Casullo

Coronado

18:48.3

6:43/M

 

 

45

(> 7)

35

Branden Ramirez

Coronado

18:54.3

6:45/M

 

 

46

(> 7)

22

Pierce MacNamara

Coronado

18:57.9

6:46/M

 

 

47

(> 7)

136

Angel Lopez

SECTA

19:00.6

6:47/M

 

 

48

(> 7)

42

Tom Witzmann

Coronado

19:01.9

6:48/M

 

 

49

(> 7)

106

Connor Bodine

Foothill

19:02.4

6:48/M

 

 

50

(> 7)

117

Andrew Ketchum

Foothill

19:06.4

6:49/M

 

 

51

(> 7)

113

Anthony Handzel

Foothill

19:10.5

6:51/M

 

 

52

(> 7)

119

Alex Martin

Foothill

19:11.0

6:51/M

 

 

53

(> 7)

32

Taylen Nappi

Coronado

19:16.7

6:53/M

 

 

54

(> 7)

103

Kolten Anderson

Foothill

19:20.2

6:54/M

 

 

55

(> 7)

18

Matt Klimek

Coronado

19:22.1

6:55/M

 

 

56

(> 7)

39

Jeff Toy

Coronado

19:31.0

6:58/M

 

 

57

(> 7)

116

Jake Jesperson

Foothill

19:31.4

6:58/M

 

 

58

(> 7)

114

Cody Harris

Foothill

19:42.7

7:02/M

 

 

59

(> 7)

141

Jonathan Otero

SECTA

19:49.6

7:05/M

 

 

60

(> 7)

137

Garrett Meyer

SECTA

19:52.0

7:06/M

 

 

61

(> 7)

20

Austin Loveland

Coronado

19:53.8

7:06/M

 

 

62

(> 7)

123

Kameron Solloway

Foothill

19:54.7

7:06/M

 

 

63

(> 7)

40

Pat Turner

Coronado

19:58.7

7:08/M

 

 

64

(> 7)

120

Alex Montoya

Foothill

20:00.1

7:09/M

 

 

65

(> 7)

104

Coleman Barnum

Foothill

20:08.9

7:11/M

 

 

66

(> 7)

3

Chad Beller

Coronado

20:28.6

7:19/M

 

 

67

(> 7)

121

Keoni Sailer

Foothill

20:33.5

7:20/M

 

 

68

(> 7)

6

Charles Buset

Coronado

20:35.2

7:21/M

 

 

69

(> 7)

21

Christian MacNamara

Coronado

20:59.3

7:30/M

 

 

70

(> 7)

30

Riley Moore

Coronado

21:05.0

 
section-ads_high_impact_4
TOP NEWS
Social-Links
pos-6 — ads_infeed_1
post-4 — ads_infeed_2
ad-high_impact_5