May 12 Sunset Region Swimming Results


 

Licensed to Las Vegas Sandpipers   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 5/12/2012 03:54 PM
          NIAA Regional Championship Sunset - 5/10/2012 to 5/12/2012           
              NIAA Regional Championships Set, Sanction #: 12-153              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Gorman HS  'A'                             1:51.50    1:51.16        
     1) Boodt, Anne E 14                2) Englestead, Lindsey M 17       
     3) Barker, Olivia K 17             4) Miller, Catie A 15             
       27.70    31.57    25.11    26.78                                    
  2 Palo Verde HS  'A'                                2:08.85    2:00.58        
     1) Emery, Erin R 14                2) Thompson, Hannah R 14          
     3) Utchel, Emmie M 16              4) Garcia-Murillo, Karla 15       
       32.55    31.13    29.65    27.25                                    
  3 Shadow Ridge High School  'A'                     2:06.14    2:01.89        
     1) Brereton, Caroline              2) Garcia, Kaytee                 
     3) Miller, Sarah                   4) Brereton, Stephanie            
       32.03    33.82    28.01    28.03                                    
  4 Centennial HS  'A'                                2:07.93    2:04.45        
     1) Miller, Rylie M 14              2) Lipkowitz, Maddie L 16         
     3) Malan, Erin N 17                4) Hannah, Marissa A 15           
       32.19    36.39    28.81    27.06                                    
  5 Faith Lutheran HS  'A'                            2:07.28    2:06.97        
     1) Wright, Kathleen                2) Marks, Caitlin E 18            
     3) Myers, Morgan                   4) Libbey, Taylor                 
       34.92    31.54    31.31    29.20                                    
  6 Desert Oasis HS  'A'                              2:13.94    2:07.09        
     1) Reiplinger, Allison F 18        2) Lubsey, Allison                
     3) Maynard, Kaitlyn                4) Leavitt, Haley M 15            
       31.00    35.50    31.07    29.52                                    
  7 Arbor View HS  'A'                                2:14.31    2:12.25        
     1) Meservey, Rachel                2) Cvijanovich, Mikayla           
     3) Letkiewicz, Kristen             4) Dillon, Courtney               
       33.03    36.69    33.58    28.95                                    
  8 Clark HS  'A'                                     2:13.78    2:13.51        
     1) Jaehn, Gabrielle E 16           2) Davis, Emma L 15               
     3) Fang, Sharon 17                 4) Payton, Charlotte 17           
       34.64    37.87    32.75    28.25                                    
  9 Legacy HS  'A'                                    2:13.33    2:13.83        
     1) Anderson, Emily                 2) Kuehl, Charlotte               
     3) Tuitama, Siana                  4) Conte, Janice                  
       32.91    40.90    31.68    28.34                                    
 10 Spring Valley HS  'A'                             2:17.12    2:15.29        
     1) Roberto, Tori                   2) Faulk, Katelyn                 
     3) Wagner, Lauren                  4) Frazier, China                 
       34.28    35.20    39.32    26.49                                    
 11 Sierra Vista HS  'A'                              2:13.50    2:15.34        
     1) Ortiz, Heather                  2) Lemos, Alicia                  
     3) Green, Isabella M 14            4) Aguana, Valerie                
       37.11    40.17    27.94    30.12                                    
 12 Cimarron-Memorial HS  'A'                         2:14.04    2:17.93        
     1) Galaviz, Bri K 18               2) Quackenbush, Adie A 17         
     3) Pendleton, Jadyn M 16           4) Guerrero, Cambridge L 16       
       36.68    42.93    30.71    27.61                                    
 13 MeadowsHS  'A'                                    2:28.59    2:23.47        
     1) Asaf, Rose                      2) Thompson, Krista               
     3) Barra, Jessie M 18              4) Kim, Natalie                   
       46.50    39.76    27.67    29.54                                    
 14 Cheyenne HS  'A'                                  2:25.80    2:25.80        
     1) Larosee, Destinee               2) Munafo, Daniela                
     3) Reed, Cassia                    4) King, Bryanna                  
       35.83    49.22    29.37    31.38                                    
 15 Adelson HS  'A'                                   2:36.56    2:29.72        
     1) Karge, Cassidy                  2) Schlossberg, Remy              
     3) Kimball, Angelica               4) Armstrong, Camryn              
       40.29    49.85    29.34    30.24                                    
 16 Durango HS  'A'                                   2:20.56    2:48.23        
     1) Villalobos, Elizabeth           2) Collins, Alyssa                
     3) Dobbert, Rebekah                4) Collazo, Raychel               
       44.03    48.27    42.30    33.63                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Verde HS  'A'                                1:45.31    1:40.60        
     1) Trafton, Luke W 16              2) Finley, Thomas                 
     3) Mortenson, Michael C 17         4) Allen, Forrest                 
       25.36    28.45    24.27    22.52                                    
  2 Spring Valley HS  'A'                             1:44.34    1:45.79        
     1) Wolf, Dylan                     2) Yang, Jay                      
     3) Muirhead, Brian                 4) Cabalo, Nicholas               
       25.29    28.62    27.77    24.11                                    
  3 Centennial HS  'A'                                1:48.38    1:46.12        
     1) Gravely, Billy T 18             2) Lippitt, Jeff V 16             
     3) Farrell, Thomas W 18            4) Haylett, Brice T 18            
       26.99    29.88    26.98    22.27                                    
  4 Shadow Ridge High School  'A'                     1:53.22    1:50.22        
     1) Garcia, Logan                   2) Buff, Brent                    
     3) Bergner, Jesse                  4) Nebiker, Kiel                  
       30.69    28.08    27.39    24.06                                    
  5 Legacy HS  'A'                                    1:44.19    1:50.63        
     1) Webb, Jordan                    2) Sanez, Anjelo                  
     3) Tucker, Nick A 17               4) Sorenson, Brandon              
       28.50    32.65    25.02    24.46                                    
  6 Clark HS  'A'                                     1:56.21    1:50.81        
     1) Wang, William T 16              2) Lopez, Kevin S 18              
     3) Hughes, Branden M 17            4) Zeeb, Alexander 18             
       25.43    33.01    26.91    25.46                                    
  7 Cimarron-Memorial HS  'A'                         1:59.27    1:55.08        
     1) Dresch, Christian A 18          2) Smillie, Daniel R 17           
     3) Stewart, Caesar T 17            4) Landsem, Levi D 18             
       31.13    31.26    28.22    24.47                                    
  8 Arbor View HS  'A'                                1:52.10    1:55.30        
     1) Meservey, Ryan                  2) Letkiewicz, Jeremy             
     3) Scribner, Joe                   4) Abou Assali, Marc              
       29.08    30.39    29.64    26.19                                    
  9 Faith Lutheran HS  'A'                            1:58.46    1:57.38        
     1) Becker, Bowen T 14              2) Snyder, Riley                  
     3) Taylor, Samuel                  4) Devore, Domenic                
       27.34    36.54    28.03    25.47                                    
 10 Cheyenne HS  'A'                                  2:01.66    2:00.31        
     1) Harris, Cory                    2) Babcock, Brice                 
     3) Thompson, Morgan                4) Garza, Randy                   
       32.41    37.72    23.16    27.02                                    
 11 Bishop Gorman HS  'A'                             2:08.19    2:03.09        
     1) Rodriguez, Gianfranco s 16      2) Wang, David 17                 
     3) Patel, Karan R 18               4) Hawkins, Cole D 14             
       33.58    30.66    32.32    26.53                                    
 12 Sierra Vista HS  'A'                              2:05.19    2:12.15        
     1) Gottschalk, Tyler R 16          2) D'Alessio, Bailey              
     3) Lee, Adrian H 17                4) Albietz, Austin                
       33.38    38.81    30.52    29.44                                    
 13 Desert Oasis HS  'A'                              2:01.85    2:14.51        
     1) Fleming, Parker                 2) Cavazos, Napaul                
     3) Liaos, Jonathan M 14            4) Curd, Christopher              
       36.61    35.54    35.74    26.62                                    
 14 Adelson HS  'A'                                   2:34.02    2:25.56        
     1) Benaloul, Yarin                 2) Barashi, Ori                   
     3) Lynn, David                     4) King, Aaron                    
       40.12    37.85    36.05    31.54                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.70  SSET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.70
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emery, Erin R             14 PALV                 1:55.89    1:53.53 SSET   
      26.43   28.57   29.40   29.13                                
  2 Barra, Jessie M           18 MDWS                 1:58.86    1:54.40 SSET   
      26.25   28.51   29.70   29.94                                
  3 Boland, Meghan A          17 Gorman               1:58.90    1:54.51 SSET   
      26.93   29.02   29.36   29.20                                
  4 Boodt, Anne E             14 Gorman               1:59.65    1:58.52 SSET   
      26.76   29.34   30.82   31.60                                
  5 Garcia, Kaytee               Shadow Ridge         2:02.49    2:00.76 SSET   
      27.31   29.28   32.07   32.10                                
  6 Lipkowitz, Maddie L       16 Centennial           2:05.25    2:01.66 SSET   
      28.32   31.15   31.35   30.84                                
  7 Rafie, Xan                17 PALV                 2:06.61    2:07.41 SSET   
      28.79   31.91   33.63   33.08                                
  8 Frolova, Polina           15 Sierra Vista         2:13.49    2:13.41 SSET   
      29.87   33.72   35.24   34.58                                

B - Final
  9 Brereton, Stephanie          Shadow Ridge         2:13.64    2:13.69 SSET   
      30.10   33.99   35.04   34.56                                
 10 Anderson, Emily              Legacy               2:13.94    2:15.37 SSET   
      31.33   34.73   36.28   33.03                                
 11 Davis, Emma L             15 Clark                2:18.20    2:16.49 SSET   
      31.52   34.98   36.24   33.75                                
 12 Dizon, Reese B            15 Gorman               2:17.89    2:17.81 SSET   
      31.84   35.25   35.89   34.83                                
 13 Gex, Sarah E              17 Gorman               2:20.39    2:22.15 SSET   
      32.26   36.20   37.70   35.99                                
 14 Byrne, Donna                 Bonanza              2:25.33    2:25.47 SSET   
      32.17   36.27   38.50   38.53                                
 15 Tschetter, Linsey            AVHS                 2:26.30    2:25.51 SSET   
      32.21   36.57   38.26   38.47                                
 16 Otero, Dominique             DSOS                 2:24.88    2:30.32 SSET   
      32.27   37.05   40.06   40.94                                
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.70  SSET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.70
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emery, Erin R             14 PALV                 1:53.39    1:55.89 qSSET  
      26.91   29.09   30.04   29.85                                
  2 Barra, Jessie M           18 MDWS                 1:59.95    1:58.86 qSSET  
      27.38   29.70   30.90   30.88                                
  3 Boland, Meghan A          17 Gorman               1:54.88    1:58.90 qSSET  
      28.18   29.96   30.39   30.37                                
  4 Boodt, Anne E             14 Gorman               2:03.17    1:59.65 qSSET  
      27.36   30.05   30.86   31.38                                
  5 Garcia, Kaytee               Shadow Ridge         2:03.91    2:02.49 qSSET  
      27.75   30.79   31.80   32.15                                
  6 Lipkowitz, Maddie L       16 Centennial           2:23.85    2:05.25 qSSET  
      28.92   31.84   32.26   32.23                                
  7 Rafie, Xan                17 PALV                 2:08.60    2:06.61 qSSET  
      28.61   31.67   33.32   33.01                                
  8 Frolova, Polina           15 Sierra Vista         2:14.46    2:13.49 qSSET  
      34.13   25.08   29.31   44.97                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brereton, Stephanie          Shadow Ridge         2:15.75    2:13.64 qSSET  
      17.87   43.50   18.40   53.87                                
 10 Anderson, Emily              Legacy               2:17.32    2:13.94 qSSET  
      18.98   42.05   17.88   55.03                                
 11 Dizon, Reese B            15 Gorman               2:23.50    2:17.89 qSSET  
      33.14   35.63 1:09.12                                        
 12 Davis, Emma L             15 Clark                2:26.37    2:18.20 qSSET  
      31.84   35.78   36.43   34.15                                
 13 Gex, Sarah E              17 Gorman               2:26.69    2:20.39 qSSET  
      32.12   35.82   36.87   35.58                                
 14 Otero, Dominique             DSOS                 2:32.81    2:24.88 qSSET  
      31.27   35.59   39.01   39.01                                
 15 Byrne, Donna                 Bonanza              2:24.65    2:25.33 qSSET  
      31.88   36.48   39.15   37.82                                
 16 Tschetter, Linsey            AVHS                 2:24.16    2:26.30 qSSET  
      32.21   36.76   39.02   38.31                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Edwards, Annie            15 Clark                2:28.90    2:26.42 SSET   
      32.16   36.24   39.68   38.34                                
 18 Hierro, Lindsey N         15 PALV                 2:28.19    2:27.36 SSET   
      32.44   36.34   39.89   38.69                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Maynard, Kaitlyn             DSOS                 2:34.61    2:27.96 SSET   
      32.01   37.70   39.82   38.43                                
 20 Thompson, Krista             MDWS                 2:25.72    2:28.46 SSET   
      32.80   38.04   39.87   37.75                                
 21 Ashworth, McKayla            AVHS                 2:30.19    2:28.99 SSET   
      32.10   36.90   40.08   39.91                                
 22 Armstrong, Camryn            ADEL                 2:30.71    2:29.12 SSET   
      33.41   37.50   39.30   38.91                                
 23 Aguana, Valerie              Sierra Vista         2:37.59    2:29.33 SSET   
      32.71   37.45   40.52   38.65                                
 24 Lopez, Nadine             15 Clark                2:35.09    2:29.96 SSET   
      34.82   39.18   40.08   35.88                                
 25 Ortiz, Heather               Sierra Vista         2:37.68    2:30.79 SSET   
      32.33   37.74   41.44   39.28                                
 26 Hicks, Michelle F         15 Centennial           2:36.15    2:31.67 SSET   
      33.42   37.96   41.15   39.14                                
 27 Smith, Kiya                  Bonanza              2:36.25    2:33.67 SSET   
      33.85   38.91   41.50   39.41                                
 28 Roberts, Haley E          15 Centennial           2:40.95    2:34.76 SSET   
      35.34   41.29   41.92   36.21                                
 29 Roberto, Alessandra          SPVG                 2:41.59    2:36.71 SSET   
      35.36   40.58   41.48   39.29                                
 30 Vogel, Paige A            16 PALV                 2:31.57    2:37.41 SSET   
      36.45                   39.74                                
 31 Dobbert, Rebekah             Drngo                2:41.59    2:38.98 SSET   
      36.11   39.86   42.20   40.81                                
 32 Noorda, Courtney             Shadow Ridge         2:41.53    2:39.51 SSET   
      37.88   41.04   41.64   38.95                                
 33 Dravis, Steffany             DSOS                 2:36.47    2:40.16 SSET   
      32.50   39.89   45.97   41.80                                
 34 Valdivieso, Gaby             Faith                2:38.43    2:41.12 SSET   
      38.31   40.16 1:22.65                                        
 35 Wagner, Lauren               SPVG                 2:39.62    2:42.47        
      34.87   39.76   38.52   49.32                                
 36 Collins, Adrianna            Drngo                2:40.31    2:42.91        
      34.88   40.81   43.74   43.48                                
 37 Garcia, Erika                Sierra Vista         2:25.28    2:46.57        
      35.28                 1:29.77                                
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:26.32  SSET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.32
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolf, Dylan                  SPVG                 1:47.81    1:42.60 SSET   
      24.42   25.68   26.37   26.13                                
  2 Sinclair, Ian R           17 Gorman               1:46.34    1:42.93 SSET   
      23.62   25.51   26.65   27.15                                
  3 Houck, Logan              15 PALV                 1:50.38    1:45.88 SSET   
      24.98   26.74   27.59   26.57                                
  4 Bunker, Tristan J         16 Gorman               1:51.92    1:47.67 SSET   
      24.36   27.10   28.26   27.95                                
  5 Branch, Michael B         18 PALV                 1:51.85    1:50.83 SSET   
      24.95   27.07   28.85   29.96                                
  6 Garcia, Logan                Shadow Ridge         1:56.50    1:55.58 SSET   
      26.76   29.10   29.93   29.79                                
  7 Puett, Garrett               DSOS                 1:55.03    1:55.78 SSET   
      24.58   28.50   31.16   31.54                                
  8 Vanderhyde, Doug J        16 Cimarron             2:02.25    2:04.81 SSET   
      28.76   31.08   33.32   31.65                                

B - Final
  9 Hill, Josh                   AVHS                 2:06.09    2:02.97 SSET   
      28.06   30.93   32.18   31.80                                
 10 Brown, Dayne                 DSOS                 2:07.60    2:04.99 SSET   
      28.49   31.28   32.66   32.56                                
 11 Foremaster, Coltan           Legacy               2:05.67    2:05.14 SSET   
      28.45   31.12   32.11   33.46                                
 12 Thompson, Morgan             Cheyenne             2:07.74    2:08.24 SSET   
      28.11   32.22   34.21   33.70                                
 13 Owen, Gavin                  Bonanza              2:10.43    2:09.77 SSET   
      29.35   34.00   33.99   32.43                                
 14 Hughes, Branden M         17 Clark                2:08.83    2:12.43 SSET   
      29.04   33.18   35.44   34.77                                
 15 Oyler, Casey                 Shadow Ridge         2:16.68    2:12.79 SSET   
      30.45   33.53   34.84   33.97                                
 16 Green, Stuart A           17 PALV                 2:15.17    2:14.20 SSET   
      28.73   33.68   35.53   36.26                                
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:26.32  SSET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.32
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sinclair, Ian R           17 Gorman               1:48.28    1:46.34 qSSET  
      24.43   26.46   27.71   27.74                                
  2 Wolf, Dylan                  SPVG                 1:52.16    1:47.81 qSSET  
      25.61   27.26   27.79   27.15                                
  3 Houck, Logan              15 PALV                 1:49.31    1:50.38 qSSET  
      26.00   27.99   28.57   27.82                                
  4 Branch, Michael B         18 PALV                 1:53.31    1:51.85 qSSET  
      25.17   27.75   29.24   29.69                                
  5 Bunker, Tristan J         16 Gorman               1:56.16    1:51.92 qSSET  
      26.01   28.12   28.95   28.84                                
  6 Puett, Garrett               DSOS                 2:00.75    1:55.03 qSSET  
                      28.16   34.29                                
  7 Garcia, Logan                Shadow Ridge         1:57.01    1:56.50 qSSET  
      26.56   29.41   30.26   30.27                                
  8 Vanderhyde, Doug J        16 Cimarron             2:05.12    2:02.25 qSSET  
      32.58   23.40   27.74   38.53                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goodwin, Paris H          16 Sierra Vista         2:06.90    2:04.96 qSSET  
      28.90   30.72   32.70   32.64                                
 10 Foremaster, Coltan           Legacy               2:09.91    2:05.67 qSSET  
      28.42   32.02   33.12   32.11                                
 11 Hill, Josh                   AVHS                 2:05.12    2:06.09 qSSET  
      34.98   22.98 1:08.13                                        
 12 Brown, Dayne                 DSOS                 2:07.63    2:07.60 qSSET  
      27.62   31.06   33.64   35.28                                
 13 Thompson, Morgan             Cheyenne             2:06.44    2:07.74 qSSET  
      28.07   32.27   33.94   33.46                                
 14 Hughes, Branden M         17 Clark                2:11.37    2:08.83 qSSET  
      28.11   31.98   34.78   33.96                                
 15 Owen, Gavin                  Bonanza              2:07.72    2:10.43 qSSET  
      28.70   34.05   34.99   32.69                                
 16 Green, Stuart A           17 PALV                 2:15.47    2:15.17 qSSET  
      28.37   34.69   36.77   35.34                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Oyler, Casey                 Shadow Ridge         2:20.80    2:16.68 SSET   
      31.30   35.18   34.70   35.50                                
 18 Diaz, Christopher         15 Clark                2:17.93    2:18.26 SSET   
      29.01   33.12   38.40   37.73                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Williams, Tylor              Shadow Ridge         2:22.96    2:18.27 SSET   
      30.46   33.80   36.94   37.07                                
 20 Daly, Nathan                 SPVG                 2:21.70    2:18.96 SSET   
      30.72   34.78   37.18   36.28                                
 21 Abramson, Nathan E        15 Centennial           2:21.35    2:19.23 SSET   
      29.51   33.65   38.90   37.17                                
 22 Palmer, Chad                 Shadow Ridge         2:22.65    2:19.91 SSET   
      30.58   34.90   37.01   37.42                                
 23 Delaney, Ryan                Faith                2:25.62    2:20.52 SSET   
      31.30   34.91   36.77   37.54                                
 24 Militonyan, Steve S       16 PALV                 2:21.25    2:22.63 SSET   
      31.75   35.37   37.95   37.56                                
 25 Curd, Christopher            DSOS                 2:22.83    2:22.92 SSET   
      31.57   35.90   39.38   36.07                                
 26 Clary, Austin                AVHS                 2:19.24    2:23.41 SSET   
      30.50   35.55   39.58   37.78                                
 27 Atkinson, Kyler              Legacy               2:23.66    2:23.61 SSET   
      31.21   36.35   38.84   37.21                                
 28 Kot, Michael                 AVHS                 2:26.13    2:24.43 SSET   
      29.35   36.18   39.00   39.90                                
 29 Topper, Michael              Legacy               2:24.84    2:24.63 SSET   
                      39.20   41.06                                
 30 Albietz, Austin              Sierra Vista         2:43.02    2:38.03        
      35.30   39.57   39.78   43.38                                
 31 Rice, Garrett M           15 Gorman               2:46.57    2:45.35        
      38.60   42.26   44.36   40.13                                
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:02.90  SSET
 Meet Qualifying:  3:02.90
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Catie A           15 Gorman               2:13.90    2:07.59 SSET   
      28.37   32.01   36.74   30.47                                
  2 Englestead, Lindsey M     17 Gorman               2:11.99    2:08.95 SSET   
      29.28   33.32   35.56   30.79                                
  3 Guerrero, Cambridge L     16 Cimarron             2:12.86    2:11.74 SSET   
      28.73   32.39   40.04   30.58                                
  4 Marks, Kasey N            16 Gorman               2:19.14    2:15.65 SSET   
      28.64   35.54   39.72   31.75                                
  5 Miller, Sarah                Shadow Ridge         2:18.68    2:17.92 SSET   
      29.70   35.68   41.16   31.38                                
  6 Thompson, Hannah R        14 PALV                 2:25.29    2:23.47 SSET   
      32.44   36.75   39.95   34.33                                
  7 Wallace, Katy             15 Gorman               2:30.19    2:28.68 SSET   
      33.62   36.49   44.86   33.71                                
  8 Koljenovic, Nadira M      17 Western              2:30.42    2:29.53 SSET   
      31.17   37.03   44.80   36.53                                

B - Final
  9 Sublette, Summer          18 Centennial           2:34.65    2:31.68 SSET   
      34.31   38.80   44.27   34.30                                
 10 Leavitt, Haley M          15 DSOS                 2:37.47    2:35.22 SSET   
      34.18   37.27   48.05   35.72                                
 11 Crosby, Jordan               Bonanza              2:35.40    2:35.50 SSET   
      35.24   39.53   45.46   35.27                                
 12 Faulk, Katelyn               SPVG                 2:34.08    2:35.67 SSET   
      34.18   41.89   42.32   37.28                                
 13 Fang, Sharon              17 Clark                2:38.10    2:37.99 SSET   
      33.38   40.01   47.75   36.85                                
 14 Davis, Emma L             15 Clark                2:39.92    2:38.02 SSET   
      36.69   40.28   48.41   32.64                                
 15 Larosee, Destinee            Cheyenne             2:38.38    2:40.22 SSET   
      34.36   41.14   47.85   36.87                                
 16 Hernandez, Evelynne J     18 Drngo                2:40.23    2:42.03 SSET   
      33.71   40.67   47.87   39.78                                
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:02.90  SSET
 Meet Qualifying:  3:02.90
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Englestead, Lindsey M     17 Gorman               2:12.58    2:11.99 qSSET  
      30.13   35.09   35.70   31.07                                
  2 Guerrero, Cambridge L     16 Cimarron             2:20.40    2:12.86 qSSET  
      29.56   33.80   39.44   30.06                                
  3 Miller, Catie A           15 Gorman               2:12.90    2:13.90 qSSET  
      30.16   33.67   38.20   31.87                                
  4 Miller, Sarah                Shadow Ridge         2:19.68    2:18.68 qSSET  
      29.46   36.46   41.09   31.67                                
  5 Marks, Kasey N            16 Gorman               2:20.94    2:19.14 qSSET  
      29.75   35.50   41.73   32.16                                
  6 Thompson, Hannah R        14 PALV                 2:26.15    2:25.29 qSSET  
      33.04   37.30   40.69   34.26                                
  7 Wallace, Katy             15 Gorman               2:30.58    2:30.19 qSSET  
      29.46   40.21   52.44   28.08                                
  8 Koljenovic, Nadira M      17 Western              2:31.31    2:30.42 qSSET  
      31.32   36.55   37.17   45.38                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Faulk, Katelyn               SPVG                 2:36.12    2:34.08 qSSET  
      33.52   41.48   41.73   37.35                                
 10 Sublette, Summer          18 Centennial           2:40.24    2:34.65 qSSET  
      34.92   40.43   44.39   34.91                                
 11 Crosby, Jordan               Bonanza              2:34.22    2:35.40 qSSET  
      33.82   39.84   46.71   35.03                                
 12 Leavitt, Haley M          15 DSOS                 2:35.93    2:37.47 qSSET  
      34.92   38.18   48.43   35.94                                
 13 Fang, Sharon              17 Clark                2:41.20    2:38.10 qSSET  
      33.17   39.84   47.42   37.67                                
 14 Larosee, Destinee            Cheyenne             2:42.81    2:38.38 qSSET  
      34.05   40.23   48.18   35.92                                
 15 Davis, Emma L             15 Clark                2:40.92    2:39.92 qSSET  
      36.31   42.44   46.86   34.31                                
 16 Hernandez, Evelynne J     18 Drngo                2:45.34    2:40.23 qSSET  
      33.90   39.49   46.67   40.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Letkiewicz, Kristen          AVHS                 2:39.90    2:40.84 SSET   
      34.39   41.57   49.09   35.79                                
 18 Giardina, Hannah L        17 PALV                 2:44.46    2:43.25 SSET   
      36.21   42.65   45.94   38.45                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cvijanovich, Mikayla         AVHS                 2:48.97    2:44.23 SSET   
      34.71   41.57   47.81   40.14                                
 20 Kuehl, Charlotte             Legacy               2:45.88    2:45.59 SSET   
      34.25   41.98   46.83   42.53                                
 21 Crownover, Kelle             Shadow Ridge         2:47.23    2:46.22 SSET   
      36.29   43.94   48.83   37.16                                
 22 Wright, Kathleen             Faith                2:55.86    2:50.68 SSET   
      36.28   42.41   50.88   41.11                                
 23 Fulton, Brooke               AVHS                 2:57.88    2:53.06 SSET   
      36.56   43.22   55.39   37.89                                
 24 Een, Alayna                  Bonanza              3:00.81    2:53.76 SSET   
      37.32   44.08   53.58   38.78                                
 25 Galaviz, Bri K            18 Cimarron             3:00.96    2:55.59 SSET   
      38.95   41.28   54.72   40.64                                
 26 Reed, Cassia                 Cheyenne             2:52.30    2:57.25 SSET   
      36.98   45.56   51.51   43.20                                
 27 Miramontes, Jamie M       17 PALV                 2:58.08    2:58.30 SSET   
      38.65   47.93   50.76   40.96                                
 28 Horn, Rabeca L            15 Centennial           2:56.51    2:58.80 SSET   
      37.60   42.01   54.77   44.42                                
 29 Collins, Ashley              AVHS                 3:05.63    3:03.69        
      39.06   44.61   56.27   43.75                                
 30 Gottfredson, Rachel J     17 Centennial           2:59.69    3:04.26        
      36.28   46.75   59.28   41.95                                
 31 McNair, Heather K         15 PALV                 2:58.72    3:05.83        
      33.08   50.16   54.56   48.03                                
 -- Schumacher, Megan            Faith                3:03.72         DQ        
      36.45   46.95   51.42   43.61                                
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:52.52  SSET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.52
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mortenson, Michael C      17 PALV                 2:03.95    1:56.76 SSET   
      25.16   29.00   36.13   26.47                                
  2 Gravely, Billy T          18 Centennial           2:03.97    1:58.29 SSET   
      26.62   29.98   35.10   26.59                                
  3 Yang, Jay                    SPVG                 2:01.37    2:01.68 SSET   
      26.08   29.36   36.24   30.00                                
  4 Chin, Austin Y            15 PALV                 2:12.16    2:11.52 SSET   
      28.60   33.81   37.23   31.88                                
  5 Bengson, Jaron M          14 Gorman               2:17.19    2:15.06 SSET   
      29.97   34.67   39.06   31.36                                
  6 Bachir, Noah A            14 Cimarron             2:15.76    2:15.54 SSET   
      29.55   34.22   40.31   31.46                                
  7 Silveroli, Kyle A         17 DSOS                 2:20.86    2:23.35 SSET   
      28.52   35.79   42.87   36.17                                
  8 Letkiewicz, Jeremy           AVHS                 2:22.44    2:25.58 SSET   
      29.03   34.82   42.18   39.55                                

B - Final
  9 Gottschalk, Tyler R       16 Sierra Vista         2:23.72    2:23.09 SSET   
      31.66   34.99   41.80   34.64                                
 10 Baker, Josh S             16 PALV                 2:24.95    2:23.50 SSET   
      29.55   35.87   43.36   34.72                                
 11 Gan, James                18 Drngo                2:25.09    2:23.97 SSET   
      31.26   37.17   41.28   34.26                                
 12 Webb, Jordan                 Legacy               2:30.60    2:24.66 SSET   
      29.21   36.11   45.49   33.85                                
 13 Zeeb, Alexander           18 Clark                2:26.79    2:24.78 SSET   
      30.60   37.68   42.76   33.74                                
 14 Salle, Michael A          17 Centennial           2:31.90    2:25.21 SSET   
      30.03   35.74   45.51   33.93                                
 15 Salinas, Michael             AVHS                 2:29.05    2:25.70 SSET   
      30.78   36.12   44.39   34.41                                
 16 Philllips, Austin R       16 PALV                 2:36.04    2:32.68 SSET   
      32.76   39.23   45.61   35.08                                
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:52.52  SSET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.52
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yang, Jay                    SPVG                 2:03.46    2:01.37 qSSET  
      26.84   30.62   35.23   28.68                                
  2 Mortenson, Michael C      17 PALV                 2:09.53    2:03.95 qSSET  
      26.24   31.48   38.11   28.12                                
  3 Gravely, Billy T          18 Centennial           2:03.84    2:03.97 qSSET  
      27.68   31.77   36.23   28.29                                
  4 Chin, Austin Y            15 PALV                 2:17.51    2:12.16 qSSET  
      29.34   34.07   37.38   31.37                                
  5 Bachir, Noah A            14 Cimarron             2:21.03    2:15.76 qSSET  
      31.47   29.75   42.89   31.65                                
  6 Bengson, Jaron M          14 Gorman               2:24.02    2:17.19 qSSET  
      30.05   34.91   40.58   31.65                                
  7 Silveroli, Kyle A         17 DSOS                 2:22.84    2:20.86 qSSET  
      34.43   26.87   45.03   34.53                                
  8 Letkiewicz, Jeremy           AVHS                 2:26.87    2:22.44 qSSET  
      29.28   36.36   40.29   36.51                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gottschalk, Tyler R       16 Sierra Vista         2:34.71    2:23.72 qSSET  
      31.92   36.60   40.56   34.64                                
 10 Farrell, Thomas W         18 Centennial           2:16.25    2:24.59 qSSET  
      30.67   38.66   42.58   32.68                                
 11 Baker, Josh S             16 PALV                 2:23.09    2:24.95 qSSET  
      38.17   38.00   43.30   25.48                                
 12 Gan, James                18 Drngo                2:27.67    2:25.09 qSSET  
      31.33   36.98   41.80   34.98                                
 13 Zeeb, Alexander           18 Clark                2:37.25    2:26.79 qSSET  
      29.29   37.81   43.16   36.53                                
 14 Smillie, Daniel R         17 Cimarron             2:29.40    2:28.06 qSSET  
      30.53   40.20   42.55   34.78                                
 15 Salinas, Michael             AVHS                 2:24.91    2:29.05 qSSET  
      32.10   38.90   44.62   33.43                                
 16 Webb, Jordan                 Legacy               2:32.44    2:30.60 qSSET  
      30.35   37.44   47.76   35.05                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Salle, Michael A          17 Centennial           2:25.50    2:31.90 SSET   
      32.31   39.30   45.20   35.09                                
 18 Philllips, Austin R       16 PALV                 2:35.09    2:36.04 SSET   
      34.74   39.93   46.16   35.21                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Martinez, Kevin              Shadow Ridge         2:44.47    2:36.99 SSET   
      31.33   41.47   48.21   35.98                                
 20 D'Alessio, Bailey            Sierra Vista         2:50.03    2:37.49 SSET   
      31.59   43.28   45.69   36.93                                
 21 Franks, Justin               AVHS                 2:46.65    2:41.49 SSET   
      35.17   42.75   44.43   39.14                                
 22 Huskins, Ryan                Shadow Ridge         2:51.53    2:42.40 SSET   
      33.83   44.19   48.50   35.88                                
 23 Shaw, Justin                 Shadow Ridge         2:51.15    2:43.69 SSET   
      35.59   47.92   43.30   36.88                                
 24 Legere, Quinn                AVHS                 2:49.50    2:43.81 SSET   
      16.43 1:01.62   47.95   37.81                                
 25 Abramson, Nathan E        15 Centennial           2:43.72    2:45.67 SSET   
      36.23                   34.49                                
 26 Thomas, Zach                 Faith                2:47.96    2:46.30 SSET   
      32.62   42.82   48.56   42.30                                
 27 Lee, Adrian H             17 Sierra Vista         2:48.55    2:46.73 SSET   
      34.44   43.68   49.25   39.36                                
 28 Daykin, Austin               Faith                2:49.00    2:48.50 SSET   
      32.86   42.95   52.54   40.15                                
 29 Fleming, Parker              DSOS                 2:47.24    2:48.66 SSET   
      39.59   42.86   47.99   38.22                                
 30 Taylor, Mitch                Faith                3:06.83    2:53.15        
      36.34   46.50   53.95   36.36                                
 -- Ward, Andrew C            18 Drngo                2:07.78         DQ        
      26.85   31.60   37.32   28.51                                
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.44  SSET
 Meet Qualifying:  31.44
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lubawy, Amy E             16 Gorman                 24.80      23.99 SSET   
  2 Maluafiti, Marley C       15 Gorman                 24.66      24.39 SSET   
  3 Marks, Caitlin E          18 Faith                  26.28      26.23 SSET   
  4 Garcia-Murillo, Karla     15 PALV                   27.88      27.69 SSET   
  5 Hannah, Marissa A         15 Centennial             27.37      27.99 SSET   
  6 Conte, Janice                Legacy                 28.12      28.43 SSET   
  7 Poe, Marrisa K            15 Gorman                 28.59      29.14 SSET   
  8 Payton, Charlotte         17 Clark                  28.77      29.30 SSET   

B - Final
  9 Kim, Natalie                 MDWS                   29.15      28.53 SSET   
 10 Roberts, Haley E          15 Centennial             29.11      28.98 SSET   
 11 Harrison, Reagan             AVHS                   29.43      29.34 SSET   
 12 Jaehn, Gabrielle E        16 Clark                  29.44      29.38 SSET   
 13 Konopka, Deanna M         16 Cimarron               29.42      29.77 SSET   
 14 Bolden, Taylor L          15 PALV                   29.89      29.80 SSET   
 15 Libbey, Taylor               Faith                  29.25      29.93 SSET   
 16 Edwards, Annie            15 Clark                  29.74      30.28 SSET   
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.44  SSET
 Meet Qualifying:  31.44
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maluafiti, Marley C       15 Gorman                 25.07      24.66 qSSET  
  2 Lubawy, Amy E             16 Gorman                 25.44      24.80 qSSET  
  3 Marks, Caitlin E          18 Faith                  26.67      26.28 qSSET  
  4 Hannah, Marissa A         15 Centennial             26.87      27.37 qSSET  
  5 Garcia-Murillo, Karla     15 PALV                   28.49      27.88 qSSET  
  6 Conte, Janice                Legacy                 28.13      28.12 qSSET  
  7 Poe, Marrisa K            15 Gorman                 28.84      28.59 qSSET  
  8 Payton, Charlotte         17 Clark                  29.22      28.77 qSSET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roberts, Haley E          15 Centennial             30.72      29.11 qSSET  
 10 Kim, Natalie                 MDWS                   29.14      29.15 qSSET  
 11 Libbey, Taylor               Faith                  28.78      29.25 qSSET  
 12 Konopka, Deanna M         16 Cimarron               29.22      29.42 qSSET  
 13 Harrison, Reagan             AVHS                   29.96      29.43 qSSET  
 14 Jaehn, Gabrielle E        16 Clark                  29.73      29.44 qSSET  
 15 Edwards, Annie            15 Clark                  29.82      29.74 qSSET  
 16 Bolden, Taylor L          15 PALV                   29.70      29.89 qSSET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Respicio, Crystal         16 PALV                   31.03      30.13 SSET   
 18 Roberto, Tori                SPVG                   29.84      30.16 SSET   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dravis, Steffany             DSOS                   29.87      30.27 SSET   
 20 Badger, Megan N           18 Centennial             30.07      30.36 SSET   
 21 Gottfredson, Rachel J     17 Centennial             30.72      30.58 SSET   
 22 Dorsey, Caitlin              PALV                   30.30      30.59 SSET   
 23 Bennett, Priscilla A      16 Cimarron               31.22      30.63 SSET   
 24 Wirtanen, Stephanie          AVHS                   30.75      30.90 SSET   
 25 Lyon, Lauren                 AVHS                   31.18      31.44 SSET   
 26 Valdivieso, Gaby             Faith                  31.41      32.07        
 27 Povilaitis, Alyssa           Faith                  32.02      32.50        
 28 Futryk, Gillian           15 Gorman                 35.09      32.57        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.05  SSET
 Meet Qualifying:  27.05
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Allen, Forrest               PALV                   22.76      22.50 SSET   
  2 Boudreaux, Zack T         18 Gorman                 23.01      22.61 SSET   
  3 Wang, William T           16 Clark                  23.05      22.63 SSET   
  4 Tucker, Nick A            17 Legacy                 22.35      22.91 SSET   
  4 Haylett, Brice T          18 Centennial             23.19      22.91 SSET   
  6 Becker, Bowen T           14 Faith                  23.26      23.12 SSET   
  7 Moreau-Alarie, Vincent    16 Clark                  23.57      23.29 SSET   
  8 Vanderhyde, Doug J        16 Cimarron               23.41      23.63 SSET   

B - Final
  9 Finley, Thomas               PALV                   23.85      23.88 SSET   
 10 Sorenson, Brandon            Legacy                 24.87      24.59 SSET   
 11 Thompson, Dylan              Cheyenne               24.67      24.87 SSET   
 12 McEntire, Timmy              PALV                   24.86      24.88 SSET   
 13 Kenville, Taylor             Shadow Ridge           24.90      25.23 SSET   
 14 Guingon, Marc L           19 Centennial             25.31      25.32 SSET   
 15 Landsem, Levi D           18 Cimarron               24.89      25.49 SSET   
 15 Puett, Garrett               DSOS                   23.68      25.49 SSET   
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.05  SSET
 Meet Qualifying:  27.05
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tucker, Nick A            17 Legacy                 22.84      22.35 qSSET  
  2 Allen, Forrest               PALV                   23.24      22.76 qSSET  
  3 Boudreaux, Zack T         18 Gorman                 23.42      23.01 qSSET  
  4 Wang, William T           16 Clark                  22.96      23.05 qSSET  
  5 Haylett, Brice T          18 Centennial             23.58      23.19 qSSET  
  6 Becker, Bowen T           14 Faith                  23.41      23.26 qSSET  
  7 Vanderhyde, Doug J        16 Cimarron               23.60      23.41 qSSET  
  8 Moreau-Alarie, Vincent    16 Clark                  23.63      23.57 qSSET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Puett, Garrett               DSOS                   24.72      23.68 qSSET  
 10 Finley, Thomas               PALV                   24.07      23.85 qSSET  
 11 Lippitt, Jeff V           16 Centennial             24.46      24.60 qSSET  
 12 Thompson, Dylan              Cheyenne               24.12      24.67 qSSET  
 13 McEntire, Timmy              PALV                   25.30      24.86 qSSET  
 14 Sorenson, Brandon            Legacy                 24.59      24.87 qSSET  
 15 Landsem, Levi D           18 Cimarron               25.38      24.89 qSSET  
 16 Kenville, Taylor             Shadow Ridge           24.97      24.90 qSSET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guingon, Marc L           19 Centennial             25.45      25.31 SSET   
 18 Devore, Domenic              Faith                  25.88      25.37 SSET   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stewart, Caesar T         17 Cimarron               25.88      25.43 SSET   
 20 Lopez, Kevin S            18 Clark                  25.74      25.51 SSET   
 21 Bergner, Jesse               Shadow Ridge           25.72      25.65 SSET   
 22 Larin, Xavier                PALV                   26.65      25.83 SSET   
 23 Rockmaker, Josh              Legacy                 26.06      25.90 SSET   
 24 Snyder, Riley                Faith                  26.12      25.93 SSET   
 25 Bembenek, Dominic            ADEL                   26.78      26.01 SSET   
 26 Abou Assali, Marc            AVHS                   26.45      26.02 SSET   
 27 Ruckman, Andrei              DSOS                   25.16      26.04 SSET   
 28 Harris, Cory                 Cheyenne               26.15      26.46 SSET   
 29 Diaz, Christopher         15 Clark                  27.39      26.49 SSET   
 30 Hawkins, Cole D           14 Gorman                 26.49      26.63 SSET   
 31 Garza, Randy                 Cheyenne               26.85      26.73 SSET   
 32 Chide, Blake                 AVHS                   26.89      27.27        
 33 Mack, Dalton J            18 Centennial             26.70      27.32        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebia, Ana C               17 Cimarron                  NP     379.60        
  2 Kaye, Sierra                 AVHS                      NP     259.90        
  3 Arnold, Payton               PALV                      NP     259.35        
  4 Koch, Kylee                  AVHS                      NP     256.70        
  5 Anderson, Taylor             AVHS                      NP     199.10        
  6 Scarbrough, Jackie           PALV                      NP     164.45        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Sergio              SPVG                  148.70     188.95        
 

Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:30.83  SSET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:30.83
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barker, Olivia K          17 Gorman                 55.98      55.19 SSET   
      26.17   29.02                                                
  2 Maluafiti, Marley C       15 Gorman                 58.74      58.09 SSET   
      27.34   30.75                                                
  3 Barra, Jessie M           18 MDWS                 1:00.83      58.80 SSET   
      27.84   30.96                                                
  4 Marks, Kasey N            16 Gorman               1:04.46    1:01.82 SSET   
      29.13   32.69                                                
  5 Malan, Erin N             17 Centennial           1:06.67    1:05.52 SSET   
      30.66   34.86                                                
  6 Reiplinger, Allison F     18 DSOS                 1:06.19    1:07.49 SSET   
      30.96   36.53                                                
  7 Miller, Rylie M           14 Centennial           1:06.30    1:07.64 SSET   
      31.71   35.93                                                
  8 Schamberger, Stella          Shadow Ridge         1:07.87    1:08.17 SSET   
      31.20   36.97                                                
B - Final
  9 Dizon, Reese B            15 Gorman               1:07.99    1:07.44 SSET   
      31.62   35.82                                                
 10 Utchel, Emmie M           16 PALV                 1:08.34    1:09.60 SSET   
      31.64   37.96                                                
 11 Pendleton, Jadyn M        16 Cimarron             1:08.71    1:10.21 SSET   
      31.70   38.51                                                
 12 Van Beuge, Stephanie L    17 PALV                 1:11.52    1:12.12 SSET   
      33.00   39.12                                                
 13 Whitlock, Dorothy            Shadow Ridge         1:12.08    1:12.75 SSET   
      33.11   39.64                                                
 14 Meservey, Rachel             AVHS                 1:13.16    1:13.13 SSET   
      33.16   39.97                                                
 15 Myers, Morgan                Faith                1:13.59    1:14.08 SSET   
      33.93   40.15                                                
 16 Marks, Katrina N          15 PALV                 1:13.36    1:16.97 SSET   
      34.77   42.20                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:30.83  SSET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:30.83
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barker, Olivia K          17 Gorman                 57.03      55.98 qSSET  
      26.38   29.60                                                
  2 Maluafiti, Marley C       15 Gorman               1:01.65      58.74 qSSET  
      27.71   31.03                                                
  3 Barra, Jessie M           18 MDWS                   59.88    1:00.83 qSSET  
      28.57   32.26                                                
  4 Marks, Kasey N            16 Gorman               1:04.57    1:04.46 qSSET  
      31.06   33.40                                                
  5 Reiplinger, Allison F     18 DSOS                 1:06.94    1:06.19 qSSET  
      30.46   35.73                                                
  6 Miller, Rylie M           14 Centennial           1:08.46    1:06.30 qSSET  
      32.48   33.82                                                
  7 Malan, Erin N             17 Centennial           1:13.10    1:06.67 qSSET  
      30.43   36.24                                                
  8 Schamberger, Stella          Shadow Ridge         1:12.47    1:07.87 qSSET  
      30.71   37.16                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dizon, Reese B            15 Gorman               1:08.01    1:07.99 qSSET  
      32.18   35.81                                                
 10 Utchel, Emmie M           16 PALV                 1:08.90    1:08.34 qSSET  
      38.76   29.58                                                
 11 Pendleton, Jadyn M        16 Cimarron             1:10.16    1:08.71 qSSET  
      32.58   36.13                                                
 12 Van Beuge, Stephanie L    17 PALV                 1:13.12    1:11.52 qSSET  
      33.21   38.31                                                
 13 Whitlock, Dorothy            Shadow Ridge         1:12.43    1:12.08 qSSET  
      32.92   39.16                                                
 14 Meservey, Rachel             AVHS                 1:15.56    1:13.16 qSSET  
      32.93   40.23                                                
 15 Marks, Katrina N          15 PALV                 1:15.70    1:13.36 qSSET  
      33.00   40.36                                                
 16 Fang, Sharon              17 Clark                1:17.90    1:13.59 qSSET  
      34.15   39.44                                                
 16 Myers, Morgan                Faith                1:11.97    1:13.59 qSSET  
      32.22   41.37                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Letkiewicz, Kristen          AVHS                 1:15.31    1:14.00 SSET   
      35.12   38.88                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Maynard, Kaitlyn             DSOS                 1:14.69    1:14.31 SSET   
      33.23   41.08                                                
 20 Crownover, Kelle             Shadow Ridge         1:16.09    1:18.69 SSET   
      35.66   43.03                                                
 21 Keller, Alexis C          18 Centennial           1:27.56    1:18.90 SSET   
      36.13   42.77                                                
 22 Davis, Sydney                AVHS                 1:22.93    1:20.80 SSET   
      36.92   43.88                                                
 23 Quackenbush, Adie A       17 Cimarron             1:22.62    1:22.73 SSET   
      39.69   43.04                                                
 24 Schumacher, Megan            Faith                1:29.29    1:23.69 SSET   
      37.85   45.84                                                
 25 Phipps, Jessica              Faith                1:26.21    1:24.27 SSET   
      38.83   45.44                                                
 26 Povilaitis, Alyssa           Faith                1:26.84    1:24.98 SSET   
      38.43   46.55                                                
 27 Elsea, Paige                 AVHS                 1:26.55    1:25.61 SSET   
      37.15   48.46                                                
 28 Nguyen, Kristal           16 Clark                1:27.78    1:27.37 SSET   
      38.51   48.86                                                
 29 Ence, Bridget                PALV                 1:27.91    1:29.45 SSET   
      38.63   50.82                                                
 30 Schaeffer, Amandalynn        Bonanza              1:27.28    1:29.62 SSET   
      39.92   49.70                                                
 31 Lavarias, Malyna M        17 DSOS                 1:27.59    1:30.50 SSET   
      41.83   48.67                                                
 32 Graham, Tahni                Shadow Ridge         1:29.63    1:31.17        
      42.12   49.05                                                
 33 Miranda, Amber               DSOS                 1:29.87    1:31.46        
      40.52   50.94                                                
 34 Brackett, Brooke          16 Centennial           1:27.86    1:31.74        
      40.30   51.44                                                
 

Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:23.03  SSET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.03
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mortenson, Michael C      17 PALV                   54.27      51.84 SSET   
      24.49   27.35                                                
  2 Henley, Adam C            17 PALV                   55.43      52.60 SSET   
      24.88   27.72                                                
  3 Bunker, Tristan J         16 Gorman                 55.92      53.49 SSET   
      24.52   28.97                                                
  4 Mayhall, Blake W          17 PALV                   57.29      57.96 SSET   
      26.21   31.75                                                
  5 Koljenovic, Halim S       14 Western                59.23      59.66 SSET   
      27.33   32.33                                                
  6 Garcia, Carlos               Drngo                  59.62    1:00.02 SSET   
      27.12   32.90                                                
  7 Meservey, Ryan               AVHS                 1:00.55    1:00.20 SSET   
      27.25   32.95                                                
  8 Muirhead, Brian              SPVG                 1:00.02    1:00.88 SSET   
      27.68   33.20                                                
B - Final
  9 Taylor, Samuel               Faith                1:03.45    1:02.56 SSET   
      28.90   33.66                                                
 10 Farrell, Thomas W         18 Centennial           1:04.04    1:04.50 SSET   
      30.72   33.78                                                
 11 Ruckman, Andrei              DSOS                 1:04.48    1:05.06 SSET   
      28.52   36.54                                                
 12 Baker, Josh S             16 PALV                 1:03.14    1:05.30 SSET   
      30.69   34.61                                                
 13 Murtey, Kyle                 Shadow Ridge         1:08.03    1:06.78 SSET   
      29.85   36.93                                                
 14 Thomas, Zach                 Faith                1:08.62    1:07.72 SSET   
      30.22   37.50                                                
 15 Wang, David               17 Gorman               1:08.34    1:08.31 SSET   
      31.32   36.99                                                
 16 Franzese, Lorenzo            Bonanza              1:08.71    1:08.89 SSET   
      31.15   37.74                                                
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:23.03  SSET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.03
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mortenson, Michael C      17 PALV                   58.25      54.27 qSSET  
      25.46   28.81                                                
  2 Henley, Adam C            17 PALV                   56.14      55.43 qSSET  
      26.15   29.28                                                
  3 Bunker, Tristan J         16 Gorman                 57.27      55.92 qSSET  
      25.55   30.37                                                
  4 Mayhall, Blake W          17 PALV                 1:01.07      57.29 qSSET  
      33.94   23.35                                                
  5 Koljenovic, Halim S       14 Western                59.47      59.23 qSSET  
      26.94   32.29                                                
  6 Garcia, Carlos               Drngo                  59.44      59.62 qSSET  
      26.90   32.72                                                
  7 Muirhead, Brian              SPVG                   59.30    1:00.02 qSSET  
      27.36   32.66                                                
  8 Meservey, Ryan               AVHS                 1:01.06    1:00.55 qSSET  
      34.45   26.10                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baker, Josh S             16 PALV                 1:02.91    1:03.14 qSSET  
      30.01   33.13                                                
 10 Taylor, Samuel               Faith                1:05.66    1:03.45 qSSET  
      29.48   33.97                                                
 11 Farrell, Thomas W         18 Centennial             59.89    1:04.04 qSSET  
      28.66   35.38                                                
 12 Ruckman, Andrei              DSOS                 1:09.36    1:04.48 qSSET  
      28.69   35.79                                                
 13 Kerns, Zeke A             16 Centennial           1:08.50    1:07.89 qSSET  
      29.54   38.35                                                
 14 Murtey, Kyle                 Shadow Ridge         1:07.07    1:08.03 qSSET  
      30.13   37.90                                                
 15 Wang, David               17 Gorman               1:08.69    1:08.34 qSSET  
      30.44   37.90                                                
 16 Thomas, Zach                 Faith                1:09.50    1:08.62 qSSET  
      30.96   37.66                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Franzese, Lorenzo            Bonanza              1:07.95    1:08.71 SSET   
      30.06   38.65                                                
 18 Stewart, Owen             16 Clark                1:13.22    1:09.15 SSET   
      31.21   37.94                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Patel, Karan R            18 Gorman               1:14.57    1:10.96 SSET   
      32.53   38.43                                                
 20 Rubio, Fernando           17 Cimarron             1:10.08    1:11.13 SSET   
      31.47   39.66                                                
 21 Palmer, Chad                 Shadow Ridge         1:14.19    1:11.14 SSET   
      31.31   39.83                                                
 22 Bennett, DJ J             18 Cimarron             1:13.69    1:11.81 SSET   
      32.70   39.11                                                
 23 Scribner, Joe                AVHS                 1:11.67    1:12.86 SSET   
      33.35   39.51                                                
 24 Owen, Gavin                  Bonanza              1:08.78    1:13.11 SSET   
      33.51   39.60                                                
 25 Huskins, Ryan                Shadow Ridge         1:16.34    1:14.80 SSET   
      32.19   42.61                                                
 26 Cooper, Joshua            15 Clark                1:13.29    1:15.64 SSET   
      33.38   42.26                                                
 27 Tinay, Walter S           16 Cimarron             1:22.63    1:19.09 SSET   
      35.32   43.77                                                
 28 Lee, Adrian H             17 Sierra Vista         1:18.97    1:20.09 SSET   
      34.81   45.28                                                
 29 Liaos, Jonathan M         14 DSOS                 1:19.61    1:25.32        
      37.43   47.89                                                
 30 Albietz, Austin              Sierra Vista         1:30.56    1:27.29        
      39.66   47.63                                                
 -- Hughes, Branden M         17 Clark                1:03.22         DQ        
      28.25   31.11                                                
 -- Rodriguez, Gianfranco s   16 Gorman               1:08.01         DQ        
      30.02   37.64                                                
 

Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.66  SSET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.66
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lubawy, Amy E             16 Gorman                 53.75      52.33 SSET   
      25.43   26.90                                                
  2 Green, Isabella M         14 Sierra Vista           56.30      55.40 SSET   
      26.22   29.18                                                
  3 Miller, Sarah                Shadow Ridge           56.85      56.63 SSET   
      26.97   29.66                                                
  4 Rafie, Xan                17 PALV                   59.60    1:00.30 SSET   
      29.18   31.12                                                
  5 Garcia-Murillo, Karla     15 PALV                   59.80    1:00.35 SSET   
      29.09   31.26                                                
  6 Poe, Marrisa K            15 Gorman               1:04.68    1:03.72 SSET   
      30.80   32.92                                                
  7 Crosby, Jordan               Bonanza              1:04.21    1:04.57 SSET   
      31.24   33.33                                                
  8 Lubsey, Allison              DSOS                 1:03.74    1:04.61 SSET   
      30.17   34.44                                                
B - Final
  9 Byrne, Donna                 Bonanza              1:05.16    1:04.49 SSET   
      31.34   33.15                                                
 10 Harrison, Reagan             AVHS                 1:05.06    1:05.35 SSET   
      30.80   34.55                                                
 11 Respicio, Crystal         16 PALV                 1:05.24    1:05.36 SSET   
      31.04   34.32                                                
 12 Aguilar, Gabrielle           AVHS                 1:05.55    1:05.50 SSET   
      30.26   35.24                                                
 13 Armstrong, Camryn            ADEL                 1:06.42    1:06.39 SSET   
      32.23   34.16                                                
 14 Bolden, Taylor L          15 PALV                 1:06.58    1:06.56 SSET   
      32.88   33.68                                                
 15 Alder, Madison R          16 Gorman               1:05.29    1:06.63 SSET   
      31.15   35.48                                                
 16 Payton, Charlotte         17 Clark                1:05.57    1:07.02 SSET   
      31.87   35.15                                                
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.66  SSET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.66
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lubawy, Amy E             16 Gorman                 55.68      53.75 qSSET  
      26.15   27.60                                                
  2 Green, Isabella M         14 Sierra Vista           58.78      56.30 qSSET  
      26.32   29.98                                                
  3 Miller, Sarah                Shadow Ridge           58.22      56.85 qSSET  
      27.47   29.38                                                
  4 Rafie, Xan                17 PALV                 1:00.37      59.60 qSSET  
      28.97   30.63                                                
  5 Garcia-Murillo, Karla     15 PALV                 1:02.06      59.80 qSSET  
      28.96   30.84                                                
  6 Lubsey, Allison              DSOS                 1:04.27    1:03.74 qSSET  
      29.45   34.29                                                
  7 Crosby, Jordan               Bonanza              1:02.20    1:04.21 qSSET  
      31.04   33.17                                                
  8 Poe, Marrisa K            15 Gorman               1:05.81    1:04.68 qSSET  
      30.51   34.17                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harrison, Reagan             AVHS                 1:05.76    1:05.06 qSSET  
      31.37   33.69                                                
 10 Byrne, Donna                 Bonanza              1:05.68    1:05.16 qSSET  
      31.77   33.39                                                
 11 Respicio, Crystal         16 PALV                 1:07.41    1:05.24 qSSET  
      31.19   34.05                                                
 12 Alder, Madison R          16 Gorman               1:05.80    1:05.29 qSSET  
      31.19   34.10                                                
 13 Aguilar, Gabrielle           AVHS                 1:07.28    1:05.55 qSSET  
      30.11   35.44                                                
 14 Payton, Charlotte         17 Clark                1:08.84    1:05.57 qSSET  
      31.23   34.34                                                
 15 Armstrong, Camryn            ADEL                 1:07.25    1:06.42 qSSET  
      32.31   34.11                                                
 16 Bolden, Taylor L          15 PALV                 1:07.90    1:06.58 qSSET  
      31.60   34.98                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hicks, Michelle F         15 Centennial           1:08.81    1:07.37 SSET   
      33.09   34.28                                                
 18 Libbey, Taylor               Faith                1:06.66    1:08.45 SSET   
      31.62   36.83                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dillon, Courtney             AVHS                 1:08.01    1:10.14        
      31.39   38.75                                                
 20 Conte, Janice                Legacy               1:07.72    1:10.99        
      34.44   36.55                                                
 21 Bacchus, Riahna              Faith                1:16.72    1:16.11        
      35.42   40.69                                                
 22 Ellis, Michaela a         14 Gorman               1:19.71    1:16.14        
      36.62   39.52                                                
 23 Villano, Marissa             Faith                1:24.84    1:18.93        
      35.92   43.01                                                
 24 Joeckel, Savanah             Faith                1:27.49    1:20.84        
      37.20   43.64                                                
 

Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.41  SSET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.41
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boudreaux, Zack T         18 Gorman                 50.07      48.95 SSET   
      23.63   25.32                                                
  2 Trafton, Luke W           16 PALV                   49.52      49.24 SSET   
      23.57   25.67                                                
  3 Tucker, Nick A            17 Legacy                 49.19      50.31 SSET   
      23.92   26.39                                                
  4 Becker, Bowen T           14 Faith                  51.90      50.78 SSET   
      23.94   26.84                                                
  5 Sanez, Anjelo                Legacy                 53.68      50.83 SSET   
      24.34   26.49                                                
  6 Branch, Michael B         18 PALV                   51.65      50.89 SSET   
      24.47   26.42                                                
  7 Buff, Brent                  Shadow Ridge           52.69      53.80 SSET   
      25.58   28.22                                                
  8 Nebiker, Kiel                Shadow Ridge           54.12      54.57 SSET   
      25.91   28.66                                                
B - Final
  9 Moreau-Alarie, Vincent    16 Clark                  54.47      53.03 SSET   
      25.68   27.35                                                
 10 Hill, Josh                   AVHS                   54.28      54.76 SSET   
      26.10   28.66                                                
 11 Philllips, Austin R       16 PALV                   56.74      54.87 SSET   
      26.21   28.66                                                
 12 McEntire, Timmy              PALV                   55.01      54.99 SSET   
      26.15   28.84                                                
 13 Dunlop, Taylor               AVHS                   57.96      56.96 SSET   
      27.30   29.66                                                
 14 Landsem, Levi D           18 Cimarron               57.73      58.23 SSET   
      27.84   30.39                                                
 15 Sorenson, Brandon            Legacy                 56.37      58.37 SSET   
      28.13   30.24                                                
 16 Kenville, Taylor             Shadow Ridge           57.93      59.07 SSET   
      28.62   30.45                                                
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.41  SSET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.41
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tucker, Nick A            17 Legacy                 52.59      49.19 qSSET  
      24.10   25.09                                                
  2 Trafton, Luke W           16 PALV                   51.14      49.52 qSSET  
      23.74   25.78                                                
  3 Boudreaux, Zack T         18 Gorman                 51.28      50.07 qSSET  
      24.23   25.84                                                
  4 Branch, Michael B         18 PALV                   51.75      51.65 qSSET  
      24.60   27.05                                                
  5 Becker, Bowen T           14 Faith                  51.05      51.90 qSSET  
      24.74   27.16                                                
  6 Haylett, Brice T          18 Centennial             51.59      51.95 qSSET  
      24.98   26.97                                                
  7 Buff, Brent                  Shadow Ridge           51.74      52.69 qSSET  
      24.99   27.70                                                
  8 Sanez, Anjelo                Legacy                 53.72      53.68 qSSET  
      25.62   28.06                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nebiker, Kiel                Shadow Ridge           55.62      54.12 qSSET  
      25.57   28.55                                                
 10 Hill, Josh                   AVHS                   53.28      54.28 qSSET  
      25.74   28.54                                                
 11 Moreau-Alarie, Vincent    16 Clark                  56.53      54.47 qSSET  
      26.19   28.28                                                
 12 McEntire, Timmy              PALV                   55.10      55.01 qSSET  
      26.06   28.95                                                
 13 Sorenson, Brandon            Legacy                 56.96      56.37 qSSET  
      27.05   29.32                                                
 14 Philllips, Austin R       16 PALV                   57.55      56.74 qSSET  
      27.07   29.67                                                
 15 Landsem, Levi D           18 Cimarron               59.74      57.73 qSSET  
      28.41   29.32                                                
 16 Kenville, Taylor             Shadow Ridge           57.58      57.93 qSSET  
      27.91   30.02                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dunlop, Taylor               AVHS                   59.00      57.96 SSET   
      26.79   31.17                                                
 18 Taylor, Samuel               Faith                  58.93      58.32 SSET   
      28.69   29.63                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Orme, Christian              SPVG                   59.12      59.05 SSET   
      28.29   30.76                                                
 20 Devore, Domenic              Faith                1:01.16      59.41 SSET   
      28.24   31.17                                                
 21 Chide, Blake                 AVHS                 1:01.68      59.62 SSET   
      28.39   31.23                                                
 22 Guingon, Marc L           19 Centennial           1:00.40      59.68 SSET   
      27.67   32.01                                                
 23 Williams, Tylor              Shadow Ridge         1:01.25      59.75 SSET   
      28.64   31.11                                                
 24 Hawkins, Cole D           14 Gorman               1:00.72    1:00.26 SSET   
      28.49   31.77                                                
 25 Snyder, Riley                Faith                  59.76    1:00.92 SSET   
      29.43   31.49                                                
 26 Abou Assali, Marc            AVHS                 1:01.59    1:01.14 SSET   
      28.94   32.20                                                
 27 Dresch, Christian A       18 Cimarron               59.60    1:01.18 SSET   
      28.23   32.95                                                
 -- Ward, Andrew C            18 Drngo                  52.63         DQ        
      24.22   26.91                                                
 

Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        7:25.55  SSET
 Meet Qualifying:  7:25.55
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emery, Erin R             14 PALV                 5:09.67    5:06.49 SSET   
      27.73   29.94   30.78   31.08   30.88   30.95   31.05   31.30
      31.64   31.14                                                
  2 Miller, Catie A           15 Gorman               5:18.47    5:11.44 SSET   
      28.25   30.74   31.06   31.32   31.31   31.19   31.96   32.18
      31.86   31.57                                                
  3 Garcia, Kaytee               Shadow Ridge         5:21.82    5:17.96 SSET   
      28.62   30.66   31.30   31.54   31.92   32.09   32.65   32.68
      33.59   32.91                                                
  4 Lipkowitz, Maddie L       16 Centennial           5:25.90    5:21.38 SSET   
      29.35   31.66   32.53   32.39   32.68   32.78   32.58   32.56
      32.45   32.40                                                
  5 Brereton, Caroline           Shadow Ridge         5:35.36    5:38.75 SSET   
      29.76   33.00   34.24   34.63   34.70   35.11   34.75   34.53
      34.28   33.75                                                
  6 Brereton, Stephanie          Shadow Ridge         5:58.69    5:56.08 SSET   
      31.33   35.19   36.49   36.85   36.77   36.94   35.97   36.74
      35.85   33.95                                                
  7 Frolova, Polina           15 Sierra Vista         6:01.80    5:56.14 SSET   
      30.55   34.23   36.03   36.59   35.79   36.61   37.29   37.77
      37.04   34.24                                                
  8 Sublette, Summer          18 Centennial           6:01.53    5:56.39 SSET   
      32.78   35.11   35.99   36.40   36.70   36.41   36.30   35.96
      36.31   34.43                                                
B - Final
  9 Pendleton, Jadyn M        16 Cimarron             6:10.04    6:07.32 SSET   
      32.16   35.60   36.80   37.34   38.06   38.13   37.78   37.94
      37.29   36.22                                                
 10 Marks, Katrina N          15 PALV                 6:13.63    6:22.70 SSET   
      32.84   35.99   38.12   38.21   38.51   39.86   40.68   40.12
      40.37   38.00                                                
 11 Gex, Sarah E              17 Gorman               6:18.49    6:25.64 SSET   
      33.81   37.50   38.71   39.52   39.06   40.13   40.21   40.10
      39.87   36.73                                                
 12 Giardina, Hannah L        17 PALV                 6:26.80    6:27.71 SSET   
      33.88   37.05   38.79   39.24   39.66   39.69   39.57   40.18
      40.65   39.00                                                
 13 Johnson, Sammy L          17 Centennial           6:47.91    6:38.91 SSET   
      34.38   38.96   39.78   40.52   41.48   41.03   41.05   41.64
      41.49   38.58                                                
 14 Mitchell, Alissa             Shadow Ridge         6:48.08    6:40.38 SSET   
      33.73   37.17   39.34   40.28   41.94   41.88   41.81   41.16
      42.38   40.69                                                
 15 Otero, Dominique             DSOS                 6:47.24    6:44.94 SSET   
      33.66   38.00   39.92   41.51   42.27   42.82   42.31   42.99
      42.42   39.04                                                
 16 Ashworth, McKayla            AVHS                 6:44.25    6:45.03 SSET   
      33.47   37.84   39.37   40.67   41.80   42.95   42.20   42.80
      42.24   41.69                                                
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        7:25.55  SSET
 Meet Qualifying:  7:25.55
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emery, Erin R             14 PALV                 5:04.15    5:09.67 qSSET  
      28.05   30.44   31.03   31.24   31.44   31.56   31.56   31.63
      31.84   30.88                                                
  2 Miller, Catie A           15 Gorman               5:22.16    5:18.47 qSSET  
      28.59   31.64   31.86   32.12   32.13   32.33   32.51   32.47
      33.06   31.76                                                
  3 Garcia, Kaytee               Shadow Ridge         5:26.35    5:21.82 qSSET  
      28.12   30.87   31.74   33.28   32.47   33.31   32.78   33.26
      33.35   32.64                                                
  4 Lipkowitz, Maddie L       16 Centennial           5:27.12    5:25.90 qSSET  
      29.53   32.47   32.61   33.37   33.00   33.09   32.96   33.06
      32.95   32.86                                                
  5 Brereton, Caroline           Shadow Ridge         5:42.16    5:35.36 qSSET  
      29.24   32.51   33.69   33.90   34.57   34.68   34.44   34.36
      34.07   33.90                                                
  6 Brereton, Stephanie          Shadow Ridge         5:54.82    5:58.69 qSSET  
      32.55   35.75   36.85   36.69   37.95   36.02   35.83   37.29
      35.68   34.08                                                
  7 Sublette, Summer          18 Centennial           6:04.66    6:01.53 qSSET  
      33.60   35.39   36.25   36.70   36.57   36.60   36.94   36.75
      36.55   36.18                                                
  8 Frolova, Polina           15 Sierra Vista         6:07.96    6:01.80 qSSET  
      31.47   34.84   36.97   37.87   35.91   37.37   37.31   37.11
      37.63   35.32                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ward, Anna                   Drngo                6:09.69    6:06.42 qSSET  
      31.39   35.63   37.39   37.39   37.94   37.55   37.89   37.80
      37.88   35.56                                                
 10 Pendleton, Jadyn M        16 Cimarron             6:14.37    6:10.04 qSSET  
      32.81   37.26   37.52   37.94   38.12   39.19   39.18   38.11
      36.97   32.94                                                
 11 Marks, Katrina N          15 PALV                 6:14.90    6:13.63 qSSET  
      32.68   36.29   37.85   37.25   38.43   38.59   38.67   37.49
      38.48   37.90                                                
 12 Gex, Sarah E              17 Gorman               6:45.85    6:18.49 qSSET  
      33.50   36.05   37.71   38.33   38.85   39.30   39.78   39.46
      38.74   36.77                                                
 13 Giardina, Hannah L        17 PALV                 6:30.15    6:26.80 qSSET  
      34.31   38.07   38.58   38.80   39.74   39.66   39.89   39.78
      39.65   38.32                                                
 14 Lehr, Merissa C           15 Centennial           5:46.65    6:37.43 qSSET  
      33.42   36.85   38.00   38.76   39.67   40.57   42.25   42.66
      42.76   42.49                                                
 15 Ashworth, McKayla            AVHS                 6:45.62    6:44.25 qSSET  
      33.49   37.27   40.69   41.57   41.67   41.53   42.64   42.47
      42.06   40.86                                                
 16 Otero, Dominique             DSOS                 6:54.29    6:47.24 qSSET  
      33.88   37.40   39.77   41.98   42.55   42.77   42.43   43.05
      42.85   40.56                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Sammy L          17 Centennial           6:56.15    6:47.91 SSET   
      35.72   40.43   41.12   41.96   41.12   41.88   42.61   43.30
      41.70   38.07                                                
 18 Mitchell, Alissa             Shadow Ridge         6:47.72    6:48.08 SSET   
      33.84   37.90   40.24   41.68   41.68   41.82   42.60   42.95
      43.33   42.04                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ortiz, Heather               Sierra Vista         7:18.22    6:50.53 SSET   
      33.37   39.42   41.86   41.61   43.47   42.83   42.78   42.66
      41.64   40.89                                                
 20 Vogel, Paige A            16 PALV                 6:59.61    6:55.58 SSET   
      37.54   40.66   42.88   42.99   43.17   43.29   42.47   41.25
      41.72   39.61                                                
 21 Aguana, Valerie              Sierra Vista         7:15.22    6:56.49 SSET   
      34.25   38.24   41.70   42.10   43.31   44.05   43.70   45.92
      44.90   38.32                                                
 22 Lanza, Kelsey                Drngo                7:14.31    6:59.15 SSET   
      34.42   38.21   42.23   42.52   44.43   44.30   44.03   45.91
      43.98   39.12                                                
 23 Kendrick, Sadie              Faith                7:22.34    7:01.18 SSET   
      35.43   40.32   43.43   43.87   44.43   43.98   44.56   44.02
      42.99   38.15                                                
 24 Lopez, Nadine             15 Clark                6:26.20    7:05.78 SSET   
      35.64   40.31   42.58   42.96   43.41   44.33   44.40   45.39
      44.72   42.04                                                
 25 Smith, Kiya                  Bonanza              7:13.91    7:07.55 SSET   
      34.87   40.85   42.27   44.51   44.42   45.48   45.29   45.71
      44.30   39.85                                                
 26 Wirtanen, Stephanie          AVHS                 7:21.72    7:08.60 SSET   
      34.96   39.83   42.58   43.68   43.83   44.80   46.04   45.13
      45.29   42.46                                                
 27 Davis, Sydney                AVHS                 7:06.55    7:08.79 SSET   
      37.43   40.24   43.35   43.75   43.75   45.56   44.70   44.23
      44.28   41.50                                                
 28 Martin, Kathryn E         16 Gorman               7:12.49    7:10.20 SSET   
      39.82   42.90   43.37   43.80   44.68   44.00   44.47   43.14
      43.77   40.25                                                
 29 Fulton, Brooke               AVHS                 7:13.35    7:11.38 SSET   
      35.91   41.36   43.06   44.85   44.46   45.70   45.62   44.40
      44.15   41.87                                                
 30 Dobbert, Rebekah             Drngo                7:21.84    7:11.78 SSET   
      36.53   40.94   42.83   44.26   44.93   44.99   44.90   45.38
      45.77   41.25                                                
 31 Wagner, Lauren               SPVG                 7:15.50    7:16.38 SSET   
      37.17   40.88   44.07   45.31   46.58   45.84   43.93   45.37
      46.17   41.06                                                
 32 Jones, Dana                  MJVE                 7:21.00    7:22.30 SSET   
      37.88   42.67   44.75   45.77   45.98   45.43   45.49   46.57
      45.59   42.17                                                
 33 Collins, Adrianna            Drngo                7:24.59    7:24.49 SSET   
      36.39   41.50   44.04   44.95   46.50   46.69   46.94   46.80
      47.66   43.02                                                
 

Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:51.82  SSET
 Meet Qualifying:  6:51.82
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sinclair, Ian R           17 Gorman               4:46.51    4:36.13 SSET   
      24.70   27.04   27.72   27.53   27.89   28.37   28.30   28.42
      28.41   27.75                                                
  2 Henley, Adam C            17 PALV                 4:47.06    4:38.46 SSET   
      24.61   27.13   28.13   28.36   28.61   28.43   28.67   28.63
      28.79   27.10                                                
  3 Houck, Logan              15 PALV                 4:55.42    4:39.06 SSET   
      25.62   27.78   28.24   28.95   28.47   28.66   28.57   28.51
      27.95   26.31                                                
  4 Gravely, Billy T          18 Centennial           4:52.20    4:42.11 SSET   
      26.05   28.41   28.99   28.69   28.73   28.93   28.13   28.53
      28.07   27.58                                                
  5 Garcia, Logan                Shadow Ridge         5:01.94    5:01.70 SSET   
      27.40   30.10   30.69   30.40   30.81   30.61   30.60   30.80
      30.64   29.65                                                
  6 Fedossov, Sergey          15 PALV                 5:06.35    5:09.09 SSET   
      27.86   30.87   31.22   31.81   31.46   31.27   31.28   31.66
      31.23   30.43                                                
  7 Bachir, Noah A            14 Cimarron             5:26.18    5:28.55 SSET   
      28.73   32.50   33.56   33.60   34.05   33.26   33.84   33.19
      33.51   32.31                                                
B - Final
  9 Foremaster, Coltan           Legacy               5:50.93    5:48.67 SSET   
      30.75   33.83   35.35   36.05   36.71   36.08   36.07   36.07
      35.01   32.75                                                
 10 Brown, Dayne                 DSOS                 5:53.82    5:52.19 SSET   
      30.04   32.68   33.90   35.59   35.67   36.16   36.99   37.71
      37.61   35.84                                                
 11 Bergner, Jesse               Shadow Ridge         6:07.71    6:04.33 SSET   
      30.04   34.58   36.46   37.46   37.78   38.58   38.65   38.00
      37.89   34.89                                                
 12 Martinez, Kevin              Shadow Ridge         6:25.80    6:10.63 SSET   
      32.02   36.15                   38.99                   38.62
      37.28   33.28                                                
 13 Gottschalk, Tyler R       16 Sierra Vista         6:01.84    6:11.66 SSET   
      32.16   35.38   38.26   39.46   39.44   38.72   37.54   37.44
      37.89   35.37                                                
 14 Green, Stuart A           17 PALV                 6:32.99    6:27.53 SSET   
      31.00   36.21   38.42   39.08   40.25   40.44   40.48   41.57
      41.37   38.71                                                
 15 Cavazos, Napaul              DSOS                 6:39.71    6:39.90 SSET   
      32.12   36.64   39.12   40.20   41.92   41.78   42.51   43.23
      42.50   39.88                                                
 16 Curd, Christopher            DSOS                 6:36.66    6:45.37 SSET   
      31.88   36.55   40.01   40.79   44.29   43.83   43.11   43.30
      43.11   38.50                                                
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:51.82  SSET
 Meet Qualifying:  6:51.82
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries

  1 Sinclair, Ian R           17 Gorman               4:50.96    4:46.51 qSSET  
      25.36   27.64   28.77   29.32   29.15   29.18   29.37   29.81
      29.41   28.50                                                
  2 Henley, Adam C            17 PALV                 5:00.56    4:47.06 qSSET  
      25.94   28.77   29.19   29.39   29.67   29.08   29.25   29.27
      28.60   27.90                                                
  3 Gravely, Billy T          18 Centennial           5:04.50    4:52.20 qSSET  
      26.86   29.21   29.61   29.50   29.58   29.73   29.67   29.68
      29.64   28.72                                                
  4 Houck, Logan              15 PALV                 4:47.10    4:55.42 qSSET  
      27.10   29.46   30.48   30.47   30.47   29.57   29.53   30.16
      30.11   28.07                                                
  5 Garcia, Logan                Shadow Ridge         5:01.78    5:01.94 qSSET  
      27.48   30.18   30.45   30.61   30.48   30.26   30.97   30.87
      30.93   29.71                                                
  6 Fedossov, Sergey          15 PALV                 5:13.95    5:06.35 qSSET  
      27.63   30.80   31.23   31.63   31.38   31.38   31.77   31.79
      31.82   26.92                                                
  7 Bachir, Noah A            14 Cimarron             5:35.62    5:26.18 qSSET  
      28.59   31.93   32.92   33.04   33.96   33.38   33.17   33.57
      33.02   32.60                                                
  8 Goodwin, Paris H          16 Sierra Vista         5:37.74    5:49.00 qSSET  
      29.25   33.07   34.15   35.24   36.05   36.61   36.60   36.98
      36.17   34.88                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Foremaster, Coltan           Legacy               6:02.71    5:50.93 qSSET  
      30.40   33.80   35.69   36.07   36.29   36.51   36.71   36.33
      35.44   33.69                                                
 10 Brown, Dayne                 DSOS                 5:59.31    5:53.82 qSSET  
      29.04   32.19   34.90   35.34   36.60   38.02   37.24   37.90
      37.05   35.54                                                
 11 Kerns, Zeke A             16 Centennial           5:53.44    5:59.86 qSSET  
      31.39   34.84   36.73   36.01   35.79   38.17   36.58   37.12
      37.44   35.79                                                
 12 Gottschalk, Tyler R       16 Sierra Vista         6:11.90    6:01.84 qSSET  
      30.74   33.68   35.88   36.93   37.64   38.40   37.97   37.47
      37.34   35.79                                                
 13 Bergner, Jesse               Shadow Ridge         6:20.82    6:07.71 qSSET  
      28.92   33.42   35.14   37.18   38.09   38.51   39.89   39.50
      40.29   36.77                                                
 14 Martinez, Kevin              Shadow Ridge         6:50.31    6:25.80 qSSET  
      33.04   37.10   39.26   40.05 1:20.83   40.40 1:19.69   35.47
      15.42                                                        
 15 Green, Stuart A           17 PALV                 6:26.00    6:32.99 qSSET  
      31.72   36.18   39.32   40.18   40.38   43.88   41.60   41.49
      40.18   38.06                                                
 16 Delaney, Ryan                Faith                6:50.57    6:36.33 qSSET  
      33.67   36.00   37.54   39.22   40.83   40.64   42.69   42.35
      42.02   41.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Curd, Christopher            DSOS                 6:44.73    6:36.66 SSET   
      34.35   38.36   40.19   40.28   38.78   42.52   42.34   42.63
      41.47   35.74                                                
 18 Cavazos, Napaul              DSOS                 6:47.13    6:39.71 SSET   
      31.90   36.18   40.15   40.97   42.48   42.32   42.71   42.50
      41.56   38.94                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Clary, Austin                AVHS                 6:30.01    6:40.94 SSET   
      33.19   37.46   39.31   40.12   41.86   40.75   42.52   43.11
      42.87   39.75                                                
 20 Bennett, DJ J             18 Cimarron             6:37.10    6:42.36 SSET   
      31.24   35.50   40.49   41.97   42.41   43.22   42.93   43.42
      42.10   39.08                                                
 21 Clark, Bradley A          17 Centennial           5:54.00    6:44.02 SSET   
      33.37   37.15   39.82   40.78 2:08.58                        
 22 Patel, Karan R            18 Gorman               6:49.50    6:48.58 SSET   
      33.45   37.86   39.75   40.62   43.17   43.38   42.53   43.75
      43.74   40.33                                                
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Gorman HS  'A'                             1:42.27    1:41.01        
     1) Lubawy, Amy E 16                2) Boland, Meghan A 17            
     3) Englestead, Lindsey M 17        4) Maluafiti, Marley C 15         
       24.07    26.29    26.11    24.54                                    
  2 Palo Verde HS  'A'                                1:50.12    1:48.19        
     1) Garcia-Murillo, Karla 15        2) Rafie, Xan 17                  
     3) Thompson, Hannah R 14           4) Emery, Erin R 14               
       27.57    28.07    26.79    25.76                                    
  3 Centennial HS  'A'                                1:53.47    1:49.18        
     1) Hannah, Marissa A 15            2) Malan, Erin N 17               
     3) Miller, Rylie M 14              4) Lipkowitz, Maddie L 16         
       27.60    27.43    27.74    26.41                                    
  4 Clark HS  'A'                                     1:59.43    1:57.53        
     1) Jaehn, Gabrielle E 16           2) Davis, Emma L 15               
     3) Fang, Sharon 17                 4) Payton, Charlotte 17           
       29.91    29.93    28.98    28.71                                    
  5 Legacy HS  'A'                                    1:59.88    1:59.51        
     1) Anderson, Emily                 2) Adair, Whitney                 
     3) Kuehl, Charlotte                4) Conte, Janice                  
       29.35    32.37    28.91    28.88                                    
  6 Arbor View HS  'A'                                1:59.78    2:00.24        
     1) Tschetter, Linsey               2) Dillon, Courtney               
     3) Harrison, Reagan                4) Cvijanovich, Mikayla           
       30.22    30.60    30.90    28.52                                    
  7 Desert Oasis HS  'A'                              1:59.04    2:01.23        
     1) Dravis, Steffany                2) Bailin, Kimberly F 17          
     3) Maynard, Kaitlyn                4) Otero, Dominique               
       30.51    30.88    29.89    29.95                                    
  8 Shadow Ridge High School  'A'                     1:52.47    2:02.61        
     1) Whitlock, Dorothy               2) Schamberger, Stella            
     3) Mitchell, Alissa                4) Crownover, Kelle               
       31.24    28.77    31.91    30.69                                    
  9 Faith Lutheran HS  'A'                            2:00.00    2:05.31        
     1) Kendrick, Sadie                 2) Valdivieso, Gaby               
     3) Wright, Kathleen                4) Povilaitis, Alyssa             
       37.01    32.96    23.42    31.92                                    
 10 MeadowsHS  'A'                                    2:09.36    2:06.88        
     1) Asaf, Rose                      2) Thompson, Krista               
     3) Kim, Natalie                    4) Barra, Jessie M 18             
       43.67    28.18    29.88    25.15                                    
 11 Bonanza HS  'A'                                   2:06.41    2:08.11        
     1) Byrne, Donna                    2) Todd, Victoria                 
     3) Davoren, Jordan                 4) Crosby, Jordan                 
       30.15    34.49    33.42    30.05                                    
 12 Spring Valley HS  'A'                             2:10.15    2:08.49        
     1) Wagner, Lauren                  2) Wolf, Jessica                  
     3) Frazier, China                  4) Roberto, Tori                  
       38.97    27.72    33.00    28.80                                    
 13 Sierra Vista HS  'A'                              2:08.26    2:08.63        
     1) Garcia, Erika                   2) Francese, BonnieKaren          
     3) Frolova, Polina 15              4) Ortiz, Heather                 
       35.11    34.31    28.65    30.56                                    
 14 Cimarron-Memorial HS  'A'                         2:07.21    2:09.08        
     1) Bennett, Priscilla A 16         2) Falcon, Scarlet G 16           
     3) Tantlinger, Samantha R 16       4) Konopka, Deanna M 16           
       31.32    34.46    33.46    29.84                                    
 15 Adelson HS  'A'                                   2:17.46    2:09.83        
     1) Kimball, Angelica               2) Hampson, Lauren                
     3) Schlossberg, Remy               4) Forman, Ashlee                 
       32.70    34.46    34.81    27.86                                    
 16 Durango HS  'A'                                   2:03.46    2:21.71        
     1) Villalobos, Elizabeth           2) Lanza, Kelsey                  
     3) Collazo, Raychel                4) Collins, Adrianna              
       38.88    29.47    46.78    26.58                                    
 -- Cheyenne HS  'A'                                  2:05.69         DQ        
     1) Reed, Cassia                    2) King, Bryanna                  
     3) Munafo, Daniela                 4) Larosee, Destinee              
       31.54    33.38    33.52    30.64                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Verde HS  'A'                                1:34.40    1:30.57        
     1) Mortenson, Michael C 17         2) Houck, Logan 15                
     3) Henley, Adam C 17               4) Allen, Forrest                 
       23.09    22.89    22.07    22.52                                    
  2 Bishop Gorman HS  'A'                             1:36.92    1:33.00        
     1) Bengson, Jaron M 14             2) Bunker, Tristan J 16           
     3) Boudreaux, Zack T 18            4) Sinclair, Ian R 17             
       25.35    22.62    22.67    22.36                                    
  3 Centennial HS  'A'                                1:36.44    1:36.21        
     1) Gravely, Billy T 18             2) Haylett, Brice T 18            
     3) Farrell, Thomas W 18            4) Lippitt, Jeff V 16             
       23.56    22.93    25.89    23.83                                    
  4 Spring Valley HS  'A'                             1:32.44    1:38.37        
     1) Yang, Jay                       2) Muirhead, Brian                
     3) Cabalo, Nicholas                4) Wolf, Dylan                    
       24.47    26.51    24.67    22.72                                    
  5 Faith Lutheran HS  'A'                            1:46.30    1:39.71        
     1) Becker, Bowen T 14              2) Devore, Domenic                
     3) Snyder, Riley                   4) Taylor, Samuel                 
       23.92    25.08    25.82    24.89                                    
  6 Desert Oasis HS  'A'                              1:46.68    1:40.09        
     1) Ruckman, Andrei                 2) Brown, Dayne                   
     3) Puett, Garrett                  4) Silveroli, Kyle A 17           
       25.69    25.76    23.47    25.17                                    
  7 Cimarron-Memorial HS  'A'                         1:42.66    1:42.00        
     1) Landsem, Levi D 18              2) Bachir, Noah A 14              
     3) Bennett, DJ J 18                4) Vanderhyde, Doug J 16          
       26.06    26.37    26.43    23.14                                    
  8 Clark HS  'A'                                     1:40.28    1:42.03        
     1) Hughes, Branden M 17            2) Lopez, Kevin S 18              
     3) Diaz, Christopher 15            4) Moreau-Alarie, Vincent 16      
       25.91    26.26    26.70    23.16                                    
  9 Arbor View HS  'A'                                1:39.44    1:42.63        
     1) Letkiewicz, Jeremy              2) Dunlop, Taylor                 
     3) Salinas, Michael                4) Hill, Josh                     
       25.56    25.58    26.63    24.86                                    
 10 Cheyenne HS  'A'                                  1:54.49    1:45.06        
     1) Thompson, Morgan                2) Harris, Cory                   
     3) Babcock, Brice                  4) Garza, Randy                   
       26.41    26.36    27.68    24.61                                    
 11 Shadow Ridge High School  'A'                     1:42.60    1:45.37        
     1) Kenville, Taylor                2) Oyler, Casey                   
     3) Williams, Tylor                 4) Murtey, Kyle                   
       25.01    26.23    26.88    27.25                                    
 12 Bonanza HS  'A'                                   1:49.44    1:45.54        
     1) Franzese, Lorenzo               2) McGinnis, Austin               
     3) Oldenburg, Adonis               4) Owen, Gavin                    
       25.68    27.76    27.33    24.77                                    
 13 Sierra Vista HS  'A'                              1:49.76    1:55.75        
     1) Lee, Adrian H 17                2) Albietz, Austin                
     3) Gottschalk, Tyler R 16          4) D'Alessio, Bailey              
       30.90    28.82    29.08    26.95                                    
 -- Adelson HS  'A'                                   2:07.34         DQ        
     1) Bembenek, Dominic               2) Lynn, David                    
     3) Berrebi, Mendy                  4) Guerin, Adrian                 
       26.77    31.16    30.06    27.09                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.11  SSET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.11
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barker, Olivia K          17 Gorman                 58.56      57.90 SSET   
      28.23   29.67                                                
  2 Boodt, Anne E             14 Gorman                 59.95      58.64 SSET   
      28.43   30.21                                                
  3 Guerrero, Cambridge L     16 Cimarron             1:01.66    1:00.26 SSET   
      29.19   31.07                                                
  4 Green, Isabella M         14 Sierra Vista         1:00.46    1:01.03 SSET   
      29.37   31.66                                                
  5 Reiplinger, Allison F     18 DSOS                 1:06.27    1:06.95 SSET   
      32.05   34.90                                                
  6 Koljenovic, Nadira M      17 Western              1:07.75    1:07.55 SSET   
      32.17   35.38                                                
  7 Brereton, Caroline           Shadow Ridge         1:06.00    1:08.86 SSET   
      33.20   35.66                                                
  8 Anderson, Emily              Legacy               1:07.49    1:08.96 SSET   
      33.27   35.69                                                
B - Final

  9 Schamberger, Stella          Shadow Ridge         1:07.93    1:07.84 SSET   
      33.27   34.57                                                
 10 Miller, Rylie M           14 Centennial           1:07.98    1:08.25 SSET   
      33.53   34.72                                                
 11 Wallace, Katy             15 Gorman               1:10.24    1:08.97 SSET   
      33.70   35.27                                                
 12 Jaehn, Gabrielle E        16 Clark                1:09.36    1:09.83 SSET   
      34.33   35.50                                                
 13 Leavitt, Haley M          15 DSOS                 1:11.72    1:11.90 SSET   
      34.34   37.56                                                
 14 Meservey, Rachel             AVHS                 1:13.15    1:13.23 SSET   
      34.70   38.53                                                
 15 Whitlock, Dorothy            Shadow Ridge         1:13.08    1:13.30 SSET   
      36.14   37.16                                                
 16 Tschetter, Linsey            AVHS                 1:13.59    1:15.80 SSET   
      37.28   38.52                                                
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.11  SSET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.11
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barker, Olivia K          17 Gorman                 59.86      58.56 qSSET  
      28.36   30.20                                                
  2 Boodt, Anne E             14 Gorman               1:01.63      59.95 qSSET  
      28.80   31.15                                                
  3 Green, Isabella M         14 Sierra Vista         1:00.69    1:00.46 qSSET  
      29.05   31.41                                                
  4 Guerrero, Cambridge L     16 Cimarron             1:01.67    1:01.66 qSSET  
      29.90   31.76                                                
  5 Brereton, Caroline           Shadow Ridge         1:08.97    1:06.00 qSSET  
      31.98   34.02                                                
  6 Reiplinger, Allison F     18 DSOS                 1:06.35    1:06.27 qSSET  
      32.04   34.23                                                
  7 Anderson, Emily              Legacy               1:11.00    1:07.49 qSSET  
      32.66   34.83                                                
  8 Koljenovic, Nadira M      17 Western              1:08.34    1:07.75 qSSET  
      32.60   35.15                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schamberger, Stella          Shadow Ridge         1:12.47    1:07.93 qSSET  
      32.73   35.20                                                
 10 Miller, Rylie M           14 Centennial           1:08.65    1:07.98 qSSET  
      32.97   35.01                                                
 11 Jaehn, Gabrielle E        16 Clark                1:09.04    1:09.36 qSSET  
      33.20   36.16                                                
 12 Wallace, Katy             15 Gorman               1:10.44    1:10.24 qSSET  
      34.41   35.83                                                
 13 Ward, Anna                   Drngo                1:11.53    1:10.87 qSSET  
      34.10   36.77                                                
 14 Leavitt, Haley M          15 DSOS                 1:11.19    1:11.72 qSSET  
      33.84   37.88                                                
 15 Whitlock, Dorothy            Shadow Ridge         1:15.34    1:13.08 qSSET  
      35.89   37.19                                                
 16 Meservey, Rachel             AVHS                 1:14.52    1:13.15 qSSET  
      34.79   38.36                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tschetter, Linsey            AVHS                 1:16.65    1:13.59 SSET   
      35.50   38.09                                                
 18 Roberto, Tori                SPVG                 1:17.84    1:14.85 SSET   
      36.37   38.48                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Larosee, Destinee            Cheyenne             1:15.46    1:15.60 SSET   
      37.75   37.85                                                
 20 Dillon, Courtney             AVHS                 1:19.90    1:15.67 SSET   
      36.82   38.85                                                
 21 Galaviz, Bri K            18 Cimarron             1:17.50    1:16.08 SSET   
      36.44   39.64                                                
 22 Thompson, Krista             MDWS                 1:19.60    1:16.81 SSET   
      37.47   39.34                                                
 23 Van Beuge, Stephanie L    17 PALV                 1:18.38    1:18.42 SSET   
      37.85   40.57                                                
 24 Wright, Kathleen             Faith                1:21.44    1:20.12 SSET   
      38.34   41.78                                                
 25 Collins, Ashley              AVHS                 1:22.12    1:21.65 SSET   
      38.73   42.92                                                
 26 Een, Alayna                  Bonanza              1:23.25    1:22.01 SSET   
      40.39   41.62                                                
 27 McNair, Heather K         15 PALV                 1:19.39    1:22.34 SSET   
      41.11   41.23                                                
 28 Lanza, Kelsey                Drngo                1:25.05    1:22.59 SSET   
      40.06   42.53                                                
 29 Bailin, Kimberly F        17 DSOS                 1:24.66    1:23.22 SSET   
      39.72   43.50                                                
 30 Johnson, Sammy L          17 Centennial           1:21.31    1:23.28 SSET   
      40.48   42.80                                                
 31 Kendrick, Sadie              Faith                1:23.44    1:24.11 SSET   
 32 Kelley, Whitney              DSOS                 1:22.77    1:25.22        
 33 Noorda, Courtney             Shadow Ridge         1:24.05    1:25.29        
      42.30   42.99                                                
 34 Li, Jessa                 15 Clark                1:23.59    1:26.34        
 35 Schaeffer, Amandalynn        Bonanza              1:24.91    1:26.36        
 36 Pacalda, Clarissa L       16 PALV                 1:24.31    1:27.19        
      40.57   46.62                                                
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.16  SSET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.16
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolf, Dylan                  SPVG                   56.30      53.32 SSET   
      26.09   27.23                                                
  2 Wang, William T           16 Clark                  55.32      53.82 SSET   
      25.90   27.92                                                
  3 Trafton, Luke W           16 PALV                   55.51      53.85 SSET   
      26.17   27.68                                                
  4 Cabalo, Nicholas             SPVG                 1:00.68      59.02 SSET   
      28.75   30.27                                                
  5 Fedossov, Sergey          15 PALV                 1:00.90    1:02.27 SSET   
      30.29   31.98                                                
  6 Muirhead, Brian              SPVG                 1:02.28    1:03.70 SSET   
      31.10   32.60                                                
  7 Mayhall, Blake W          17 PALV                 1:03.46    1:03.86 SSET   
      30.54   33.32                                                
  8 Meservey, Ryan               AVHS                 1:03.45    1:04.18 SSET   
      31.14   33.04                                                
B - Final

  9 Salle, Michael A          17 Centennial           1:06.13    1:03.99 SSET   
      31.23   32.76                                                
 10 Webb, Jordan                 Legacy               1:06.92    1:04.24 SSET   
      30.70   33.54                                                
 11 Lopez, Kevin S            18 Clark                1:06.44    1:07.64 SSET   
 12 Stewart, Owen             16 Clark                1:09.18    1:08.49 SSET   
      32.51   35.98                                                
 13 Larin, Xavier                PALV                 1:09.22    1:08.80 SSET   
      33.00   35.80                                                
 14 Thompson, Morgan             Cheyenne             1:07.43    1:09.01 SSET   
      33.46   35.55                                                
 15 Salinas, Michael             AVHS                 1:07.21    1:09.51 SSET   
      33.94   35.57                                                
 16 Dresch, Christian A       18 Cimarron             1:09.32    1:11.52 SSET   
      34.16   37.36                                                
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.16  SSET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.16
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, William T           16 Clark                  56.32      55.32 qSSET  
      26.22   29.10                                                
  2 Trafton, Luke W           16 PALV                   58.43      55.51 qSSET  
      26.91   28.60                                                
  3 Wolf, Dylan                  SPVG                   58.85      56.30 qSSET  
      27.73   28.57                                                
  4 Cabalo, Nicholas             SPVG                 1:01.28    1:00.68 qSSET  
      29.15   31.53                                                
  5 Fedossov, Sergey          15 PALV                 1:03.34    1:00.90 qSSET  
      29.24   31.66                                                
  6 Muirhead, Brian              SPVG                 1:02.51    1:02.28 qSSET  
      29.60   32.68                                                
  7 Meservey, Ryan               AVHS                 1:04.83    1:03.45 qSSET  
      30.12   33.33                                                
  8 Mayhall, Blake W          17 PALV                 1:04.62    1:03.46 qSSET  
      29.52   33.94                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Salle, Michael A          17 Centennial           1:07.37    1:06.13 qSSET  
      32.05   34.08                                                
 10 Lopez, Kevin S            18 Clark                1:09.25    1:06.44 qSSET  
 11 Webb, Jordan                 Legacy               1:09.90    1:06.92 qSSET  
      31.66   35.26                                                
 12 Salinas, Michael             AVHS                 1:10.06    1:07.21 qSSET  
      33.27   33.94                                                
 13 Thompson, Morgan             Cheyenne             1:08.14    1:07.43 qSSET  
      32.96   34.47                                                
 14 Stewart, Owen             16 Clark                1:13.19    1:09.18 qSSET  
      32.92   36.26                                                
 15 Larin, Xavier                PALV                 1:10.84    1:09.22 qSSET  
      33.86   35.36                                                
 16 Dresch, Christian A       18 Cimarron             1:15.28    1:09.32 qSSET  
      32.71   36.61                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garcia, Carlos               Drngo                1:11.02    1:10.47 SSET   
 18 Murtey, Kyle                 Shadow Ridge         1:10.10    1:10.80 SSET   
      34.04   36.76                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Scribner, Joe                AVHS                 1:17.42    1:11.20 SSET   
 20 Buono, Steven                Shadow Ridge         1:14.30    1:12.04 SSET   
      34.48   37.56                                                
 21 Oyler, Casey                 Shadow Ridge         1:15.71    1:13.12 SSET   
      36.59   36.53                                                
 22 Khim, Rithy               17 Clark                1:16.20    1:14.25 SSET   
      36.22   38.03                                                
 23 Rodriguez, Gianfranco s   16 Gorman               1:15.91    1:14.52 SSET   
      34.96   39.56                                                
 24 Rubio, Fernando           17 Cimarron             1:17.93    1:15.36 SSET   
      36.33   39.03                                                
 25 Harris, Cory                 Cheyenne             1:19.10    1:17.55 SSET   
      36.78   40.77                                                
 26 Seglin, Sean              17 Western              1:19.31    1:17.68 SSET   
      36.87   40.81                                                
 27 Daykin, Austin               Faith                1:17.41    1:17.83 SSET   
 28 Povilaitis, Nikos            Faith                1:24.92    1:24.52        
 29 Taylor, Mitch                Faith                1:36.31    1:26.62        
      40.82   45.80                                                
 30 Rice, Garrett M           15 Gorman               1:36.13    1:29.48        
      45.13   44.35                                                
 -- Fleming, Parker              DSOS                 1:18.55         DQ        
 -- Friary, Dane                 Faith                1:36.10         DQ        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.84  SSET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.84
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Englestead, Lindsey M     17 Gorman               1:07.52    1:06.44 SSET   
      32.00   34.44                                                
  2 Marks, Caitlin E          18 Faith                1:08.63    1:07.18 SSET   
      32.18   35.00                                                
  3 Boland, Meghan A          17 Gorman               1:08.98    1:07.71 SSET   
      32.96   34.75                                                
  4 Thompson, Hannah R        14 PALV                 1:12.54    1:12.15 SSET   
      34.19   37.96                                                
  5 Faulk, Katelyn               SPVG                 1:14.04    1:15.47 SSET   
      35.84   39.63                                                
  6 Utchel, Emmie M           16 PALV                 1:17.34    1:17.63 SSET   
      36.99   40.64                                                
  7 Alder, Madison R          16 Gorman               1:16.78    1:17.86 SSET   
      36.26   41.60                                                
  8 Hernandez, Evelynne J     18 Drngo                1:20.66    1:21.73 SSET   
      37.69   44.04                                                
B - Final

  9 Kuehl, Charlotte             Legacy               1:21.98    1:17.73 SSET   
      36.95   40.78                                                
 10 Cvijanovich, Mikayla         AVHS                 1:20.93    1:20.11 SSET   
      37.95   42.16                                                
 11 Myers, Morgan                Faith                1:21.81    1:21.45 SSET   
      38.48   42.97                                                
 12 Lubsey, Allison              DSOS                 1:22.07    1:21.62 SSET   
      37.63   43.99                                                
 13 Aguilar, Gabrielle           AVHS                 1:21.07    1:22.36 SSET   
      38.59   43.77                                                
 14 Allen, Brooke                PALV                 1:22.35    1:23.09 SSET   
      38.74   44.35                                                
 15 Kim, Natalie                 MDWS                 1:23.14    1:23.47 SSET   
      38.88   44.59                                                
 16 Konopka, Deanna M         16 Cimarron             1:23.92    1:26.90 SSET   
      40.47   46.43                                                
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.84  SSET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.84
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Englestead, Lindsey M     17 Gorman               1:08.47    1:07.52 qSSET  
      32.21   35.31                                                
  2 Marks, Caitlin E          18 Faith                1:10.00    1:08.63 qSSET  
      32.58   36.05                                                
  3 Boland, Meghan A          17 Gorman               1:08.83    1:08.98 qSSET  
      33.35   35.63                                                
  4 Thompson, Hannah R        14 PALV                 1:13.42    1:12.54 qSSET  
      34.46   38.08                                                
  5 Faulk, Katelyn               SPVG                 1:14.91    1:14.04 qSSET  
      35.00   39.04                                                
  6 Alder, Madison R          16 Gorman               1:18.41    1:16.78 qSSET  
      35.64   41.14                                                
  7 Utchel, Emmie M           16 PALV                 1:16.85    1:17.34 qSSET  
      37.09   40.25                                                
  8 Hernandez, Evelynne J     18 Drngo                1:22.58    1:20.66 qSSET  
      36.99   43.67                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cvijanovich, Mikayla         AVHS                 1:23.12    1:20.93 qSSET  
      38.61   42.32                                                
 10 Aguilar, Gabrielle           AVHS                 1:25.94    1:21.07 qSSET  
      38.63   42.44                                                
 11 Myers, Morgan                Faith                1:21.01    1:21.81 qSSET  
      38.60   43.21                                                
 12 Kuehl, Charlotte             Legacy               1:24.14    1:21.98 qSSET  
      38.90   43.08                                                
 13 Lubsey, Allison              DSOS                 1:22.19    1:22.07 qSSET  
      38.15   43.92                                                
 14 Allen, Brooke                PALV                 1:29.20    1:22.35 qSSET  
      38.45   43.90                                                
 15 Kim, Natalie                 MDWS                 1:24.46    1:23.14 qSSET  
      38.51   44.63                                                
 16 Konopka, Deanna M         16 Cimarron             1:25.68    1:23.92 qSSET  
      39.15   44.77                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haidl, Meilin                Bonanza              1:27.08    1:24.76 SSET   
      39.75   45.01                                                
 18 Reed, Cassia                 Cheyenne             1:25.31    1:24.92 SSET   
      39.04   45.88                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lehr, Merissa C           15 Centennial           1:24.10    1:25.21 SSET   
      40.48   44.73                                                
 20 Hierro, Lindsey N         15 PALV                 1:27.60    1:25.58 SSET   
      40.29   45.29                                                
 21 Mitchell, Alissa             Shadow Ridge         1:28.23    1:26.19 SSET   
      40.18   46.01                                                
 22 Lemos, Alicia                Sierra Vista         1:31.68    1:26.74 SSET   
      41.53   45.21                                                
 23 Wright, Lauren               Faith                1:28.71    1:27.46 SSET   
      40.25   47.21                                                
 24 Pedri, Jillian            18 Gorman               1:27.31    1:28.72 SSET   
      42.87   45.85                                                
 25 Elsea, Paige                 AVHS                 1:30.90    1:28.84 SSET   
      41.57   47.27                                                
 26 Wixom, Alicia                DSOS                 1:28.78    1:28.92 SSET   
      41.19   47.73                                                
 27 Viana, Catherina             AVHS                 1:27.72    1:29.09 SSET   
      40.94   48.15                                                
 28 Schlossberg, Remy            ADEL                 1:32.58    1:30.92        
      42.84   48.08                                                
 29 Quackenbush, Adie A       17 Cimarron             1:32.70    1:31.36        
      44.54   46.82                                                
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.80  SSET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.80
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buff, Brent                  Shadow Ridge         1:04.37    1:01.29 SSET   
      28.55   32.74                                                
  2 Finley, Thomas               PALV                 1:02.57    1:01.85 SSET   
      28.84   33.01                                                
  3 Allen, Forrest               PALV                 1:04.69    1:03.75 SSET   
      29.38   34.37                                                
  4 Yang, Jay                    SPVG                 1:03.69    1:04.01 SSET   
      29.94   34.07                                                
  5 Chin, Austin Y            15 PALV                 1:05.51    1:05.91 SSET   
      31.47   34.44                                                
  6 Cabalo, Nicholas             SPVG                 1:07.04    1:07.11 SSET   
      32.18   34.93                                                
  7 Wang, David               17 Gorman               1:06.33    1:07.18 SSET   
      31.23   35.95                                                
  8 Lippitt, Jeff V           16 Centennial           1:06.73    1:08.58 SSET   
      31.51   37.07                                                
B - Final

  9 Nebiker, Kiel                Shadow Ridge         1:08.12    1:08.21 SSET   
      31.79   36.42                                                
 10 Koljenovic, Halim S       14 Western              1:08.24    1:08.82 SSET   
      32.08   36.74                                                
 11 Bengson, Jaron M          14 Gorman               1:12.03    1:09.43 SSET   
      33.11   36.32                                                
 12 Letkiewicz, Jeremy           AVHS                 1:08.40    1:09.80 SSET   
      32.01   37.79                                                
 13 Thompson, Dylan              Cheyenne             1:09.80    1:10.20 SSET   
      32.57   37.63                                                
 14 Gan, James                18 Drngo                1:10.47    1:10.42 SSET   
      33.94   36.48                                                
 15 Stewart, Caesar T         17 Cimarron             1:10.62    1:10.81 SSET   
      32.76   38.05                                                
 16 Dunlop, Taylor               AVHS                 1:12.19    1:14.83 SSET   
      34.40   40.43                                                
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.80  SSET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.80
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Finley, Thomas               PALV                 1:07.13    1:02.57 qSSET  
      29.42   33.15                                                
  2 Yang, Jay                    SPVG                 1:10.84    1:03.69 qSSET  
      30.21   33.48                                                
  3 Buff, Brent                  Shadow Ridge         1:05.40    1:04.37 qSSET  
      29.69   34.68                                                
  4 Allen, Forrest               PALV                 1:05.83    1:04.69 qSSET  
      29.91   34.78                                                
  5 Chin, Austin Y            15 PALV                 1:08.51    1:05.51 qSSET  
      31.38   34.13                                                
  6 Wang, David               17 Gorman               1:08.73    1:06.33 qSSET  
      31.03   35.30                                                
  7 Lippitt, Jeff V           16 Centennial           1:05.44    1:06.73 qSSET  
      30.95   35.78                                                
  8 Cabalo, Nicholas             SPVG                 1:08.40    1:07.04 qSSET  
      31.98   35.06                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nebiker, Kiel                Shadow Ridge         1:10.11    1:08.12 qSSET  
      31.95   36.17                                                
 10 Koljenovic, Halim S       14 Western              1:08.82    1:08.24 qSSET  
      32.25   35.99                                                
 11 Letkiewicz, Jeremy           AVHS                 1:10.26    1:08.40 qSSET  
      31.09   37.31                                                
 12 Thompson, Dylan              Cheyenne             1:10.06    1:09.80 qSSET  
      32.18   37.62                                                
 13 Gan, James                18 Drngo                1:13.22    1:10.47 qSSET  
      33.41   37.06                                                
 14 Stewart, Caesar T         17 Cimarron             1:10.04    1:10.62 qSSET  
      32.60   38.02                                                
 15 Bengson, Jaron M          14 Gorman               1:14.20    1:12.03 qSSET  
      34.05   37.98                                                
 16 Dunlop, Taylor               AVHS                 1:14.31    1:12.19 qSSET  
      32.75   39.44                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smillie, Daniel R         17 Cimarron             1:12.81    1:12.34 SSET   
      34.31   38.03                                                
 18 Silveroli, Kyle A         17 DSOS                 1:12.67    1:12.85 SSET   
      33.61   39.24                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zeeb, Alexander           18 Clark                1:16.95    1:13.24 SSET   
      33.55   39.69                                                
 20 Sanez, Anjelo                Legacy               1:13.22    1:13.70 SSET   
      34.45   39.25                                                
 21 Brents, Matt                 Legacy               1:14.62    1:14.94 SSET   
      35.19   39.75                                                
 22 Storm, Andrew N           17 Centennial           1:17.01    1:14.95 SSET   
      35.69   39.26                                                
 23 Rogers, Evan T            16 PALV                 1:15.69    1:15.24 SSET   
      34.49   40.75                                                
 24 Chen, Ryan                   SPVG                 1:16.12    1:15.58 SSET   
      36.01   39.57                                                
 25 Shaw, Justin                 Shadow Ridge         1:20.12    1:16.82 SSET   
      35.47   41.35                                                
 26 Legere, Quinn                AVHS                 1:18.32    1:16.99 SSET   
      36.06   40.93                                                
 27 Orme, Christian              SPVG                 1:16.34    1:17.06 SSET   
      36.03   41.03                                                
 28 Buono, Steven                Shadow Ridge         1:20.72    1:17.77 SSET   
      37.12   40.65                                                
 29 Franks, Justin               AVHS                 1:19.37    1:18.00 SSET   
      36.93   41.07                                                
 30 Luo, Weiming              16 Clark                1:17.27    1:18.39 SSET   
      35.04   43.35                                                
 31 Cavazos, Napaul              DSOS                 1:22.06    1:18.56 SSET   
      37.83   40.73                                                
 32 Babcock, Brice               Cheyenne             1:20.25    1:21.06 SSET   
      38.46   42.60                                                
 33 Tasaka, Alex                 SPVG                 1:16.91    1:21.16 SSET   
      38.01   43.15                                                
 34 D'Alessio, Bailey            Sierra Vista         1:19.50    1:22.10 SSET   
      38.27   43.83                                                
 35 McGinnis, Austin             Bonanza              1:21.63    1:23.42        
      39.11   44.31                                                
 36 Bass, Nazzir J            18 Centennial           1:22.70    1:26.27        
      40.05   46.22                                                
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Gorman HS  'A'                             3:44.25    3:36.64        
     1) Barker, Olivia K 17             2) Boland, Meghan A 17            
     3) Maluafiti, Marley C 15          4) Lubawy, Amy E 16               
       26.21    54.54    26.91    55.42    25.87    54.17    25.20    52.51
  2 Shadow Ridge High School  'A'                     4:08.57    3:57.55        
     1) Garcia, Kaytee                  2) Brereton, Caroline             
     3) Brereton, Stephanie             4) Miller, Sarah                  
       27.02    56.46    28.71  1:01.05    29.77  1:03.40    26.90    56.64
  3 Palo Verde HS  'A'                                4:09.88    4:14.05        
     1) Utchel, Emmie M 16              2) Respicio, Crystal 16           
     3) Marks, Katrina N 15             4) Thompson, Hannah R 14          
       30.27  1:04.84    30.66  1:05.67    30.84  1:04.61    28.77    58.93
  4 Centennial HS  'A'                                4:16.11    4:14.78        
     1) Malan, Erin N 17                2) Sublette, Summer 18            
     3) Hicks, Michelle F 15            4) Hannah, Marissa A 15           
       29.50  1:01.69    29.80  1:02.65    31.17  1:08.97    29.44  1:01.47
  5 Desert Oasis HS  'A'                              4:24.22    4:14.92        
     1) Leavitt, Haley M 15             2) Otero, Dominique               
     3) Reiplinger, Allison F 18        4) Lubsey, Allison                
       31.57  1:05.81    31.65  1:07.49    27.83    58.73    29.68  1:02.89
  6 Faith Lutheran HS  'A'                            4:20.89    4:23.21        
     1) Marks, Caitlin E 18             2) Libbey, Taylor                 
     3) Anderson, Kate                  4) Myers, Morgan                  
       27.44    58.01    31.37  1:11.40    31.12  1:07.40    30.86  1:06.40
  7 Sierra Vista HS  'A'                              4:29.31    4:25.16        
     1) Aguana, Valerie                 2) Garcia, Erika                  
     3) Green, Isabella M 14            4) Frolova, Polina 15             
       31.79  1:06.68    15.58    35.23    49.63  1:41.16    29.45  1:02.09
  8 Arbor View HS  'A'                                4:24.56    4:26.54        
     1) Harrison, Reagan                2) Aguilar, Gabrielle             
     3) Tschetter, Linsey               4) Letkiewicz, Kristen            
       32.31  1:08.13  1:07.32                               29.86  1:02.15
  9 Cimarron-Memorial HS  'A'                         4:47.46    4:33.46        
     1) Falcon, Scarlet G 16            2) Konopka, Deanna M 16           
     3) Pendleton, Jadyn M 16           4) Guerrero, Cambridge L 16       
       35.60  1:17.11    34.88  1:15.12    30.82  1:05.23    27.25    56.00
 10 Durango HS  'A'                                   4:42.59    4:34.55        
     1) Hernandez, Evelynne J 18        2) Collins, Adrianna              
     3) Lanza, Kelsey                   4) Ward, Anna                     
       32.37  1:08.54    34.39  1:12.47    32.62  1:08.50    30.87  1:05.04
 11 Bonanza HS  'A'                                   4:32.17    4:36.23        
     1) Byrne, Donna                    2) Smith, Kiya                    
     3) Schaeffer, Amandalynn           4) Crosby, Jordan                 
       31.84  1:04.58    34.37  1:11.83           1:14.50    30.89  1:05.32
 12 Clark HS  'A'                                     4:48.59    4:46.51        
     1) Edwards, Annie 15               2) Nguyen, Kristal 16             
     3) Li, Jessa 15                    4) Lopez, Nadine 15               
       32.61  1:10.42    35.12  1:15.91    33.74  1:11.78    33.00  1:08.40
 -- Adelson HS  'A'                                   5:44.37         DQ        
     1) Armstrong, Camryn               2) Hampson, Lauren                
     3) Kimball, Angelica               4) Forman, Ashlee                 
       32.68  1:07.53    38.08  1:21.38    35.33  1:14.15    21.74  1:08.47
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Verde HS  'A'                                3:37.07    3:21.95        
     1) Henley, Adam C 17               2) Branch, Michael B 18           
     3) Trafton, Luke W 16              4) Houck, Logan 15                
       24.61    51.29    24.08    51.53    23.80    49.99    23.81    49.14
  2 Bishop Gorman HS  'A'                             3:29.29    3:22.64        
     1) Bengson, Jaron M 14             2) Boudreaux, Zack T 18           
     3) Bunker, Tristan J 16            4) Sinclair, Ian R 17             
       26.78    56.28    23.46    49.20    23.90    49.68    22.86    47.48
  3 Legacy HS  'A'                                    3:45.19    3:34.96        
     1) Foremaster, Coltan              2) Sanez, Anjelo                  
     3) Sorenson, Brandon               4) Tucker, Nick A 17              
       25.69    56.26    16.98    54.56    25.03    53.00    23.99    51.14
  4 Shadow Ridge High School  'A'                     3:40.35    3:38.49        
     1) Garcia, Logan                   2) Nebiker, Kiel                  
     3) Bergner, Jesse                  4) Buff, Brent                    
       26.48    55.33    25.42    54.63    26.20    55.79    25.04    52.74
  5 Cimarron-Memorial HS  'A'                         3:50.18    3:43.25        
     1) Smillie, Daniel R 17            2) Dresch, Christian A 18         
     3) Stewart, Caesar T 17            4) Vanderhyde, Doug J 16          
       26.61    58.88    23.77    56.11    27.01    56.69    24.06    51.57
  6 Desert Oasis HS  'A'                              3:51.43    3:44.71        
     1) Silveroli, Kyle A 17            2) Ruckman, Andrei                
     3) Puett, Garrett                  4) Brown, Dayne                   
       59.06  1:26.42    31.37                               25.75    55.39
  7 Clark HS  'A'                                     3:45.34    3:44.91        
     1) Moreau-Alarie, Vincent 16       2) Zeeb, Alexander 18             
     3) Diaz, Christopher 15            4) Wang, William T 16             
       26.15    55.39    28.83    59.58    17.37    59.72    23.46    50.22
  8 Arbor View HS  'A'                                3:45.10    3:48.34        
     1) Salinas, Michael                2) Dunlop, Taylor                 
     3) Meservey, Ryan                  4) Hill, Josh                     
       28.13    57.90    27.04    57.60    27.64    58.71    25.31    54.13
  9 Faith Lutheran HS  'A'                            4:26.00    4:15.46        
     1) Delaney, Ryan                   2) Daykin, Austin                 
     3) Taylor, Mitch                   4) Thomas, Zach                   
       29.56  1:01.06    31.96  1:07.21    30.30  1:03.55    29.84  1:03.64
 10 Adelson HS  'A'                                   5:56.23    4:40.02        
     1) Bembenek, Dominic               2) Berrebi, Mendy                 
     3) Guerin, Adrian                  4) King, Aaron                    
       29.95  1:01.59    34.43  1:11.71    31.15  1:08.92    35.02  1:17.80
 
 
                              Girls - Team Scores                              
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Bishop Gorman HS                   BISH            483  
                2 Palo Verde HS                      PALV            306  
                3 Shadow Ridge High School           SHWR            225  
                4 Centennial HS                      CENT            198  
                5 Arbor View HS                      AVHS            157  
                6 Desert Oasis HS                    DSOS            135  
                7 Faith Lutheran HS                  FATH            115  
                8 Cimarron-Memorial HS               CMRN            106  
                9 Sierra Vista HS                    SIER             99  
               10 Clark HS                           CLRK             98  
               11 Legacy HS                          LGCY             86  
               12 MeadowsHS                          MDWS             66  
               13 Bonanza HS                         BNZA             54  
               14 Spring Valley HS                   SPVG             43  
               15 Durango HS                         DRGO             30  
               16 Western HS                         WSTN             24  
               17 Adelson HS                         ADEL             12  
               18 Cheyenne HS                        CHYN              8  
 
                              Boys - Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Palo Verde HS                      PALV            468  
                2 Bishop Gorman HS                   BISH            219  
                3 Spring Valley HS                   SPVG            207  
                4 Shadow Ridge High School           SHWR            173  
                5 Clark HS                           CLRK            144  
                6 Centennial HS                      CENT            143.5
                7 Legacy HS                          LGCY            140.5
                8 Cimarron-Memorial HS               CMRN            130.5
                9 Arbor View HS                      AVHS            126  
               10 Desert Oasis HS                    DSOS            108.5
               11 Faith Lutheran HS                  FATH            104  
               12 Cheyenne HS                        CHYN             46  
               13 Sierra Vista HS                    SIER             31  
               14 Durango HS                         DRGO             22  
               15 Western HS                         WSTN             21  
               16 Adelson HS                         ADEL             20  
               17 Bonanza HS                         BNZA             15